Haddon Hammers: New Jersey Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Hosted By Haddon Twp Crew Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 12, 2012
1 Mens Masters
2
2 Womens Masters
1
3 Mens HS Novice
49
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
E. Bovino
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Dobrzynski
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Mayro
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
N. LoBosco
 
    Haddon Township High School
D. Woods
 
    Haddon Township High School
N. Haney
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Bechtel
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
N. Marrone
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Barry
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
A. Marchionne
 
    Haddon Township High School
J. Egbert
 
    Haddon Township High School
T. Kao
 
    Haddon Township High School
R. Springer
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
I. Wentz
 
    Haddon Township High School
K. Schneider
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Conery
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
B. Sawin
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
g. Baumer
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Richardson
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
K. Kaskiw
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Wood
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Gill
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
N. Gangemi
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. McGinley
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
G. Elia
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
R. Haydinger
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Linn
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
O. Meilick
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Q. smith
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
B. Trainer
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
D. Runfola
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
R. Field
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
G. Pennisi
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
A. Graves
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
T. flannery
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
G. Litten
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
k. pindar
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
P. Gilmartin
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
J. Dye
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Ferrell
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
A. DELUCA
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
w. bobadilla
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
L. Epstein
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Camoratto
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. McGrath
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. zimmer
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Williams
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Campbell
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
J. Frankenthaler
 
4 Mens HS Ltwt
44
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
P. Kramarski
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
A. Papadourakis
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Brady
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
K. Vostal
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
L. Dignam
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
D. DePaul
 
    Haddon Township High School
R. Clark
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Santos
 
    Haddon Township High School
N. Remetz
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Weihs
 
    Haddon Township High School
A. Blue
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
N. DelleMonache
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Burke
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
J. Maroccia
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
B. Walsh
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Brenner
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
J. Glowacki
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
c. palma
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Clauss
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Ahimovic
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Hendrickson
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
W. Van Fossen
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
W. Roman
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Dixon
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Iacobucci
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. ODonnell
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
j. wood
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
B. Regan
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Goldenberg
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Blair
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Fortier
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Henning
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
N. Ruggiero
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
K. Horsley
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. Cairoli
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
L. Zielinski
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Mattox
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Waldin
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
G. Wade
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. LaLumia
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Ramasamy
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
W. Bickmore
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
P. Entwistle
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Harris
 
5 Mens HS
21
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Terek
 
    Haddon Township High School
J. Howley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Londrean
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Robbins
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
I. Flinn
 
    Haddon Township High School
N. Herceg
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Hartford
 
    Haddon Township High School
A. Rogers
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
J. Kristian
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Duffy
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Licata
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
m. baumer
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Henry
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
B. Sullivan
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
R. Sager
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Shaloo
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Acker
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
W. Gross
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
T. Kelley
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Mercanti
 
6 Womens HS Novice
27
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Unsinn
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. King
 
    Haddon Township High School
L. Kairys
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Avellino
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
G. Bianchi
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
T. Trumbetti
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Dressel
 
    Haddon Township High School
O. Basso
 
    Haddon Township High School
N. Boonin
 
    Haddon Township High School
M. Catrambone
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Reece
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
V. Fisher
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Farber
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Bowman
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Pendino
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Gabin-Legato
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Gluck
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Burns
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
K. Marshall
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Brown
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Groody
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Gluck
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
D. Coates
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
B. Elle
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Malta
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. carroll
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. Regan
 
7 Womens HS Ltwt
31
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Ewell
 
    Haddon Township High School
C. Ely
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
L. Donohue
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. McCormick
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Acito
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Dove
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
E. DiCarlo
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
J. Hinke
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Doto
 
    Haddon Township High School
J. Daily
 
    Haddon Township High School
K. Watson
 
    Haddon Township High School
S. Silvaria
 
    Haddon Township High School
M. Remetz
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
P. Conrey
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
G. Martin
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
A. Lincoln
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Jaraha
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Stevens
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Stevens
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Buck
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Tsao
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Camoratto
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Brisson
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Wright
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Powell
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Carrigan
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Slominski
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Z. Mama
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Munoz
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
R. Berkowitz
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Farrell
 
8 Womens HS
25
    Haddon Township High School
N. DiTommaso
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Alleva
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Remick
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Wenzke
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
D. Griffin
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Donovan
 
    Haddon Township High School
C. Leyendecker
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
P. Propp
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Buck
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Donahue
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Schemenski
 
    Haddon Township High School
S. Rosenberg
 
    USRowing
N. DiTommaso
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
P. Dodgson
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Wixted
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
O. Perham
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Trivinia
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
A. Sparrow
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Sager
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Downey
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
J. Blau
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Boyle
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Wonderlin
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Kandhari
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Brodie
 
9 Mens Open
4
10 Womens Open
3
11 Mens Open Ltwt
4
12 Womens Open Ltwt
1
13 Coxswain's Challenge
15
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Matusky
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
L. Biernacki
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
L. Hopkins
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Connors
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. Duke
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Garrison
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Groody
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
A. Labetti
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Manna
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Miller
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Mullin
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. Sawin
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Sencindiver
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Tenenbaum
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Madriz Picado
 
14 Mens Collegiate Novice
4
15 Womens Collegiate Novice
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change