FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2012 To Sep 9, 2012
- sprint
- Duisburg-Wedau Regatta Course
- Duisburg, DE (GER)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 6, 2012 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Racing may begin Thursday morning depending | ||||
NOTE | on the number of entries per event. | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | Mens G 2- | 15 |
|||
102 | Womens D - E 4+ | 5 |
|||
103 | Mens J1 - J2 1x | 12 |
|||
104 | Mens B 2x | 74 |
|||
105 | Womens F - J2 2- | 3 |
|||
106 | Mens E 4+ | 15 |
|||
107 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
108 | Mens H 4x | 12 |
|||
109 | Womens E 4- | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens C 1x | 157 |
|||
111 | Womens H - J2 2x | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens F 4- | 31 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4x | 21 |
|||
114 | Mens I - J2 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Womens A 1x | 36 |
|||
116 | Mens A 2- | 19 |
|||
117 | Mens D 8+ | 33 |
|||
Friday, September 7, 2012 | |||||
201 | Womens C 4- | 9 |
|||
202 | Mens A 1x | 40 |
|||
203 | Mens D 4x | 38 |
|||
204 | Womens F - J2 4- | 5 |
|||
205 | Mens G 8+ | 9 |
|||
206 | Mens I - J2 2- | 3 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 15 |
|||
208 | Mens B 4x | 24 |
|||
209 | Womens D 2- | 3 |
|||
210 | Mens E 1x | 68 |
|||
211 | Womens G 2x | 6 |
|||
212 | Mens H 4- | 7 |
|||
213 | Womens B 4x | 18 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4+ | 20 |
|||
215 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
216 | Womens E 2x | 16 |
|||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kitzinger Ruderverein eV1897 |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Durham |
|
||||
Composite: Lübeck, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
|
||||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, CN Soisy |
|
||||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
St Georges Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Radolfzell, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
VIMK Zalgiris |
|
||||
217 | Mens J1 - J2 4x | 3 |
|||
218 | Womens H - J2 1x | 8 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4+ | 4 |
|||
220 | Mens D 4- | 34 |
|||
221 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Leicester, Strathclyde Park |
|
||||
Composite: Belvoir, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
|
||||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Potsdamer RG, Brandenburg |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Radolfzell, Münchener, RV Oberhausen, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Sorø, Waginger RV |
|
||||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers, X-Press |
|
||||
Composite: Riga, Tartu, Pärnu |
|
||||
Composite: RV Muenster, RV Bochum, Minden |
|
||||
Composite: SC Berlin-Grünau, Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Berlin Ägir, SC Dinamo Bucharest, RSC Rosenheim |
|
||||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Dresdner Ruderverein, RCO Hennigsdorf, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Berlin Ägir, RV Triton Leipzig, Friesen |
|
||||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
|
||||
222 | Mens G 2x | 49 |
|||
223 | Womens F 1x | 12 |
|||
224 | Mens B 2- | 30 |
|||
225 | Womens A 4+ | 4 |
|||
226 | Mens E 8+ | 13 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
228 | Mens H 1x | 35 |
|||
229 | Mens C 2x | 114 |
|||
230 | Womens G - J2 8+ | 4 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Norwalk River, Sydney, Kiev Masters, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Maritim, Rowing Club Port-Marly, MTK |
|
||||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Münchener, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Riga, FRCW Berlin, Csepel Evezős, MTK, LS Brno, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Midnight Sun, Fredensborg, Radolfzell, Colorado Rowing, MTK, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
|
||||
231 | Mens F 4+ | 21 |
|||
232 | Womens B 1x | 28 |
|||
233 | Mens I - J2 8+ | 5 |
|||
234 | Mens A 4- | 9 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4+ [Cancelled] | 0 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 29 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 42 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 70 |
|||
239 | Mens B 8+ | 12 |
|||
240 | Womens F 4x | 8 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Cambridge, Fredensborg, Radolfzell, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Mainzer, Lübeck, Bremer RC HANSA |
|
||||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
|
||||
Seta Rowing Club |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Dresdner Ruderverein |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
|
||||
241 | Mens E 2x | 55 |
|||
242 | Womens A 4- | 7 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
|||
244 | Womens D 1x | 33 |
|||
245 | Mens C 4- | 37 |
|||
246 | Mens F 4x | 23 |
|||
247 | Womens B 2- | 9 |
|||
248 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
Saturday, September 8, 2012 | |||||
301 | Womens A 4x | 16 |
|||
302 | Mens D 2x | 91 |
|||
303 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
304 | Mens G 4x | 18 |
|||
305 | Mens B 1x | 72 |
|||
306 | Womens G - J2 4+ | 5 |
|||
307 | Mens E 2- | 28 |
|||
308 | Womens B 4- | 7 |
|||
309 | Mens H 2x | 24 |
|||
310 | Womens E 1x | 13 |
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
|
||||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
Undine Radolfzell |
|
||||
311 | Mens C 4x | 55 |
|||
312 | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
313 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
314 | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
|||
315 | Mens I - J2 4- | 5 |
|||
316 | Mens A 4x | 13 |
|||
317 | Womens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
318 | Mens D 4+ | 22 |
|||
319 | Womens D 2x | 31 |
|||
320 | Mens G 4- | 15 |
|||
321 | Womens G - J2 4x | 6 |
|||
322 | Mens I 1x | 15 |
|||
323 | Mens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
324 | Womens B 2x | 35 |
|||
325 | Mens E 4- | 18 |
|||
326 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
327 | Mens H 8+ | 7 |
|||
328 | Womens C 1x | 32 |
|||
329 | Mens C 2- | 48 |
|||
330 | Womens F 2x | 11 |
|||
331 | Mens F 8+ | 18 |
|||
332 | Mens I 4x | 3 |
|||
333 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
334 | Mens A 2x | 47 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 117 |
|||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
|
||||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Aviron Boulogne sur Mer |
|
||||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
|
||||
Bachelors Barge Club |
|
||||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
|
||||
Bagsværd Roklub |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
|
||||
Beaumont Aviron |
|
||||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
|
||||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
|
||||
Buenos Aires Rowing Club |
|
||||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
|
||||
CAC Andresy |
|
||||
CDUP |
|
||||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
|
||||
circolo canottieri aniene |
|
||||
Club Aviron Vevey |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
|
||||
Club San Fernando |
|
||||
Club San Fernando |
|
||||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
|
||||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
|
||||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
|
||||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
|
||||
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Vitoria |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
|
||||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
|
||||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
|
||||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
|
||||
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
|
||||
Jurmala |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
|
||||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
|
||||
Lemvig Roklub |
|
||||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
|
||||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
|
||||
Narbonne Aviron Club |
|
||||
Nemesis Boat Club |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Norwich Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ormsund Roklub |
|
||||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
|
||||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
|
||||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
|
||||
Riga Rowers Club |
|
||||
Riga Rowers Club |
|
||||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
|
||||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Aken |
|
||||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
|
||||
Ruderverein Datteln |
|
||||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
|
||||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
|
||||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
|
||||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
|
||||
SAK Tartu |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
società canottieri firenze |
|
||||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
|
||||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
|
||||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
STW Szczecin |
|
||||
STW Szczecin |
|
||||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
|
||||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
|
||||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
|
||||
Undine Radolfzell |
|
||||
University Barge Club |
|
||||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
|
||||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
|
||||
Veslački klub Mladost |
|
||||
Veslařský klub SEPAP Štětí |
|
||||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
|
||||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
|
||||
Wilhelmshavener Ruderclub von 1909 e.V. |
|
||||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
|
||||
ZNAMJA |
|
||||
ZNAMJA |
|
||||
ZNAMJA |
|
||||
336 | Womens D 8+ | 11 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4+ | 13 |
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Pirat Wien |
|
||||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro |
|
||||
Composite: New Haven, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon, Midnight Sun |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Grünau |
|
||||
Composite: Quintin, Durham |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Composite: Allemannia, Radolfzell, Favorite, RC Bergedorf |
|
||||
Composite: Pärnu, Tallinn |
|
||||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Upper Thames, Reading, Broxbourne, Henley RC |
|
||||
338 | Mens B 4- | 16 |
|||
339 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
340 | Mens E 4x | 30 |
|||
341 | Womens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
342 | Mens H 2- | 5 |
|||
343 | Mens C 8+ | 33 |
|||
344 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Kingston UK, De Hoop |
|
||||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Strathclyde Park, Durham |
|
||||
Composite: Cambridge, Kiev Masters, Radolfzell, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha |
|
||||
Composite: Lübeck, Mühlheimer RV, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Kitzinger RV |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck, Pirnaer RV |
|
||||
Composite: RV Muenster, RC Zellingen, Mindener RV, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
|
||||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
St Georges Rowing Club |
|
||||
345 | Mens F 1x | 88 |
|||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Boat-Dankaigo |
|
||||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
|
||||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
|
||||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
|
||||
Canottieri Varese |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Club Canottieri Lugano |
|
||||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
|
||||
Club San Fernando |
|
||||
Danubius 1885 Novi Sad |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
|
||||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
|
||||
Gießener RC Hassia |
|
||||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
|
||||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
|
||||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
|
||||
Holstebro RC |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Lyngby Roklub |
|
||||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
|
||||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
|
||||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
|
||||
Montevideo Rowing Club |
|
||||
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
|
||||
Norwich Rowing Club |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Pancharevo Rowing Club |
|
||||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
|
||||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
|
||||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
|
||||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
|
||||
Quintin Boat Club |
|
||||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
|
||||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
|
||||
Ruderclub Schieder am Emmerstausee von 1985 e.V. |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderverein Empor e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
|
||||
Schweinfurter Ruderclub |
|
||||
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926 |
|
||||
Seta Rowing Club |
|
||||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
|
||||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
|
||||
STW Szczecin |
|
||||
Tyne Rowing Club |
|
||||
Undine Radolfzell |
|
||||
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern |
|
||||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
|
||||
Veslački klub Mladost |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
|
||||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
|
||||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
|
||||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
|
||||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
|
||||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
|
||||
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 e.V. |
|
||||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
|
||||
346 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
347 | Mens J1 - J2 2x | 3 |
|||
348 | Womens F 4+ | 3 |
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Radolfzell, MTK |
|
||||
PTW Tryton Poznań |
|
||||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Sunday, September 9, 2012 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 15 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 3 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 1 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
|
||||
Club Nautique de Nogent |
|
||||
Composite: Pinheiros, CR Bandeirantes |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
|
||||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Marbacher Ruderverein 1920 e.V. |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: RC Schieder, Union R. C. |
|
||||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Mühlheimer RV |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
Composite: Radolfzell, Canottieri Corgeno |
|
||||
405 | Mixed H - J2 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 3 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 0 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 3 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J2 2x | 5 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 1 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 11 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 1 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J2 8+ | 2 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 28 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change