FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2012 To Sep 9, 2012
- sprint
- Duisburg-Wedau Regatta Course
- Duisburg, DE (GER)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 6, 2012 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Racing may begin Thursday morning depending | ||||
NOTE | on the number of entries per event. | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | Mens G 2- | 15 |
|||
102 | Womens D - E 4+ | 5 |
|||
103 | Mens J1 - J2 1x | 12 |
|||
104 | Mens B 2x | 74 |
|||
105 | Womens F - J2 2- | 3 |
|||
106 | Mens E 4+ | 15 |
|||
107 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
108 | Mens H 4x | 12 |
|||
109 | Womens E 4- | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens C 1x | 157 |
|||
111 | Womens H - J2 2x | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens F 4- | 31 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4x | 21 |
|||
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV Alphen |
|
||||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
|
||||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer RG, Brandenburg |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park, Durham |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Neste, SMARK |
|
||||
Composite: De Hertog, Sorø, Waginger RV |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Composite: RC Tegel, RC Saffonia, Kasseler RG, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
|
||||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Bochum |
|
||||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Muenster, RV Bochum |
|
||||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
|
||||
Composite: SC Audax, RC Reuss Luzern |
|
||||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Münchener RSV Bayern, Wiking Leipzig |
|
||||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
|
||||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Hodonín |
|
||||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, NAVIS, Club Germania |
|
||||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
|
||||
114 | Mens I - J2 4+ | 7 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Colorado Rowing, De Maas |
|
||||
Composite: Frankfurter RC 1882, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, FRC Griesheim |
|
||||
Composite: HSG Uni Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
|
||||
Composite: Nottingham, Reading |
|
||||
Composite: Occoquan International, Christiania RK |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, SC Berlin-Grünau, Siegburger, Kölner, Grünau |
|
||||
Composite: CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Ancient Mariners, Occoquan International, RC Zurich |
|
||||
115 | Womens A 1x | 36 |
|||
116 | Mens A 2- | 19 |
|||
117 | Mens D 8+ | 33 |
|||
Friday, September 7, 2012 | |||||
201 | Womens C 4- | 9 |
|||
202 | Mens A 1x | 40 |
|||
203 | Mens D 4x | 38 |
|||
204 | Womens F - J2 4- | 5 |
|||
205 | Mens G 8+ | 9 |
|||
206 | Mens I - J2 2- | 3 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 15 |
|||
208 | Mens B 4x | 24 |
|||
209 | Womens D 2- | 3 |
|||
210 | Mens E 1x | 68 |
|||
211 | Womens G 2x | 6 |
|||
212 | Mens H 4- | 7 |
|||
213 | Womens B 4x | 18 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4+ | 20 |
|||
215 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
216 | Womens E 2x | 16 |
|||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kitzinger Ruderverein eV1897 |
|
||||
Külker Evezős Klub |
|
||||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Durham |
|
||||
Composite: Lübeck, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
|
||||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, CN Soisy |
|
||||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
St Georges Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Radolfzell, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
VIMK Zalgiris |
|
||||
217 | Mens J1 - J2 4x | 3 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RC Zurich, De Maas |
|
||||
Composite: Frankfurter RC 1882, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, FRC Griesheim |
|
||||
Composite: Norwalk River, Occoquan International, RV Saarbruecken, Christiania RK |
|
||||
218 | Womens H - J2 1x | 8 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4+ | 4 |
|||
220 | Mens D 4- | 34 |
|||
221 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
222 | Mens G 2x | 49 |
|||
223 | Womens F 1x | 12 |
|||
224 | Mens B 2- | 30 |
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Antwerpse Roeivereniging - Sculling |
|
||||
Canottieri Varese |
|
||||
Composite: CVK Pardubice, USK Pardubice |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
|
||||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
|
||||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
|
||||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Rosario Rowing Club |
|
||||
Rowing Club year 1904 KW 04 Poznań |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Baden |
|
||||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, MRCB |
|
||||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Composite: VK Olomouc, CVK Pardubice |
|
||||
Warwick Boat Club |
|
||||
225 | Womens A 4+ | 4 |
|||
226 | Mens E 8+ | 13 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
circolo canottieri aniene |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park, Durham |
|
||||
Composite: Lübeck, RC Aschaffenburg, Mühlheimer RV, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
|
||||
Composite: New Haven, Kiev Masters, Duisburger, WSAP Hamburg |
|
||||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV Alphen |
|
||||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
|
||||
tyne united rowing club |
|
||||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Slavoj Litomerice |
|
||||
VIMK Zalgiris |
|
||||
228 | Mens H 1x | 35 |
|||
229 | Mens C 2x | 114 |
|||
230 | Womens G - J2 8+ | 4 |
|||
231 | Mens F 4+ | 21 |
|||
232 | Womens B 1x | 28 |
|||
233 | Mens I - J2 8+ | 5 |
|||
Composite: HSG Uni Rostock, Olympischer RC Rostock, Frankfurter RC 1882, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, RV Normannen |
|
||||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Composite: CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Carnegie Lake, Ancient Mariners, RV Saarbruecken, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Christiania RK, RC Zurich, De Maas |
|
||||
WK Masters |
|
||||
234 | Mens A 4- | 9 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4+ [Cancelled] | 0 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 29 |
|||
Alsterruderverein Hanseat |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
|
||||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
|
||||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
|
||||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Composite: Dormagener RG Bayer, Kölner |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Hannover, WSV Honnef |
|
||||
Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft "Schwaben" v. 1879 e.V. |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
|
||||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
|
||||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Marktheidenfeld e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
|
||||
Takon Soutajat ry |
|
||||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
|
||||
Warwick Boat Club |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
|
||||
237 | Womens C 2x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
|
||||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
|
||||
circolo canottieri aniene |
|
||||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, São Salvador |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
|
||||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Lee Rowing Club |
|
||||
Leicester Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Lübeck, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Brandenburg |
|
||||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV Alphen |
|
||||
Composite: RC Aschaffenburg, Mühlheimer RV |
|
||||
Composite: RC Tegel, RC Saffonia |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
|
||||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
|
||||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Frankfurter RV |
|
||||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub |
|
||||
SMARK |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
Composite: Arolo, CUS Torino |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Audax |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Wiking Leipzig |
|
||||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Durham |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
|
||||
Vikings Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, NAVIS |
|
||||
Composite: Wycliffe, Reading |
|
||||
ZNAMJA |
|
||||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
|
||||
238 | Mens G 1x | 70 |
|||
239 | Mens B 8+ | 12 |
|||
240 | Womens F 4x | 8 |
|||
241 | Mens E 2x | 55 |
|||
242 | Womens A 4- | 7 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
|||
244 | Womens D 1x | 33 |
|||
245 | Mens C 4- | 37 |
|||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Wassersport Schwedt, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
|
||||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: CVK Pardubice, Jason |
|
||||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
|
||||
Galway Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: MTK, Duna |
|
||||
Composite: MRCB, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
|
||||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
|
||||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, ARC zu Münster |
|
||||
Reading Rowing Club |
|
||||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
|
||||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
|
||||
Composite: RC Herdecke, RV Dorsten |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
|
||||
SAK Tartu |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Composite: Strela, Dynamo SPb |
|
||||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
|
||||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Laubegaster RV |
|
||||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
|
||||
Warwick Boat Club |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria, WRC Lia |
|
||||
Composite: Zwolsche, RV Rijnland |
|
||||
246 | Mens F 4x | 23 |
|||
247 | Womens B 2- | 9 |
|||
248 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
Saturday, September 8, 2012 | |||||
301 | Womens A 4x | 16 |
|||
302 | Mens D 2x | 91 |
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Aarhus Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Lübecker RK |
|
||||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, Beaumont |
|
||||
Composite: Bachelors, University Barge |
|
||||
Composite: Berlin, Waidmannslust |
|
||||
CAC Andresy |
|
||||
Canottieri Corgeno |
|
||||
Canottieri Salvo D'Acquisto |
|
||||
Canottieri Varese |
|
||||
CDUP |
|
||||
circolo canottieri aniene |
|
||||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
|
||||
Club de Remo Caren |
|
||||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
|
||||
Club nautique de Belbeuf |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
|
||||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Dresdner, Wurzener RVg. |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Grasshopper, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
|
||||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
|
||||
Composite: Hersfelder, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
|
||||
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
|
||||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
|
||||
Jurmala |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
|
||||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
|
||||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
|
||||
Lyngby Roklub |
|
||||
Middelfart Roklub |
|
||||
Middelfart Roklub |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Composite: Norwich, Gintarinis irklas |
|
||||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Moss RK |
|
||||
Ormsund Roklub |
|
||||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
|
||||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
|
||||
RC Sorpesee |
|
||||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Rowing Club year 1904 KW 04 Poznań |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
||||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
|
||||
Composite: RV Bochum, RC Witten |
|
||||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Mühlheimer RV |
|
||||
Ruderverein Kuchelau |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach |
|
||||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
società canottieri firenze |
|
||||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
|
||||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
|
||||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Caminhense, Barreiro |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Strela |
|
||||
STW Szczecin |
|
||||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
|
||||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
|
||||
Tees Rowing Club |
|
||||
Tees Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Verden, Hamburg Harburg |
|
||||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
|
||||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
|
||||
Vikings Rowing Club |
|
||||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
|
||||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
|
||||
Wilhelmshavener Ruderclub von 1909 e.V. |
|
||||
ZNAMJA |
|
||||
303 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
304 | Mens G 4x | 18 |
|||
305 | Mens B 1x | 72 |
|||
306 | Womens G - J2 4+ | 5 |
|||
307 | Mens E 2- | 28 |
|||
308 | Womens B 4- | 7 |
|||
309 | Mens H 2x | 24 |
|||
310 | Womens E 1x | 13 |
|||
311 | Mens C 4x | 55 |
|||
312 | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
313 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
314 | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
|||
315 | Mens I - J2 4- | 5 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Colorado Rowing, De Maas |
|
||||
Composite: HSG Uni Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
|
||||
Composite: Norwalk River, Ancient Mariners, Occoquan International, RC Zurich |
|
||||
Composite: Occoquan International, Christiania RK |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, Frankfurter RC 1882, FRG Sachsenhausen, FRC Griesheim |
|
||||
316 | Mens A 4x | 13 |
|||
317 | Womens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
318 | Mens D 4+ | 22 |
|||
319 | Womens D 2x | 31 |
|||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Avalon Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Tideway Scullers |
|
||||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press |
|
||||
circolo canottieri aniene |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Durham, Cork |
|
||||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
|
||||
Fredensborg Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Mortlake |
|
||||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
|
||||
Composite: Mainzer, Kasseler RG |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
|
||||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
|
||||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
|
||||
St Georges Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Durham |
|
||||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
|
||||
Tyne Rowing Club |
|
||||
Veslački klub Mladost |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
|
||||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice |
|
||||
VIMK Zalgiris |
|
||||
320 | Mens G 4- | 15 |
|||
321 | Womens G - J2 4x | 6 |
|||
322 | Mens I 1x | 15 |
|||
323 | Mens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
324 | Womens B 2x | 35 |
|||
325 | Mens E 4- | 18 |
|||
326 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
327 | Mens H 8+ | 7 |
|||
328 | Womens C 1x | 32 |
|||
329 | Mens C 2- | 48 |
|||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Antwerpse Roeivereniging - Sculling |
|
||||
Composite: Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
|
||||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
|
||||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
|
||||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
|
||||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Galway Rowing Club |
|
||||
Grêmio Náutico União |
|
||||
JASON Roeivereniging |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
|
||||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
|
||||
Middelfart Roklub |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Composite: Münchener, Kristiansand RK |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
|
||||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
|
||||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Rosario Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Phoenix Harburg |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, MRCB |
|
||||
SAK Tartu |
|
||||
SAK Tartu |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Caminhense, Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Strela |
|
||||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
|
||||
Takon Soutajat ry |
|
||||
Warwick Boat Club |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
|
||||
Zwolsche |
|
||||
330 | Womens F 2x | 11 |
|||
331 | Mens F 8+ | 18 |
|||
332 | Mens I 4x | 3 |
|||
333 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
334 | Mens A 2x | 47 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 117 |
|||
336 | Womens D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Leicester, Strathclyde Park |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Composite: Durham, tyne united, Tees, Tyne |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: New Haven, Fredensborg, Duisburger, Berlin, WSAP Hamburg, RC Aschaffenburg, Waginger RV, WSV Honnef |
|
||||
Composite: Nottingham, Mortlake, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers, Cantabrigian, X-Press |
|
||||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, Academija Remigum |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Berlin Ägir |
|
||||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Slavoj Litomerice, Bohemians Praha |
|
||||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein, Lübeck, Pirnaer RV |
|
||||
337 | Mens G 4+ | 13 |
|||
338 | Mens B 4- | 16 |
|||
339 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
340 | Mens E 4x | 30 |
|||
341 | Womens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
342 | Mens H 2- | 5 |
|||
343 | Mens C 8+ | 33 |
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
|
||||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
|
||||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Aalesunds RK |
|
||||
Composite: Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Waidmannslust, Treptow |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rosario |
|
||||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
|
||||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
|
||||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Braunschweig, Imperial, ARC zu Münster, RV Leer, Oldenburger RV |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Grêmio, Vasco Da Gama, GPA |
|
||||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
|
||||
Composite: RV Breda, Zwolsche, RV Rijnland |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, Bremen 82, Hanau |
|
||||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Esslingen |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Landshuter Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
|
||||
Composite: RV Oberhausen, RC Herdecke, RV Bochum, RV Dorsten |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
|
||||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
|
||||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Composite: VK Olomouc, CVK Pardubice |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria, WRC Lia |
|
||||
344 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
345 | Mens F 1x | 88 |
|||
346 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
347 | Mens J1 - J2 2x | 3 |
|||
348 | Womens F 4+ | 3 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Sunday, September 9, 2012 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 15 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 3 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 1 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J2 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 3 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 0 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 3 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J2 2x | 5 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 1 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 11 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 1 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J2 8+ | 2 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 28 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change