FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2012 To Sep 9, 2012
- sprint
- Duisburg-Wedau Regatta Course
- Duisburg, DE (GER)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 6, 2012 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Racing may begin Thursday morning depending | ||||
NOTE | on the number of entries per event. | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | Mens G 2- | 15 |
|||
102 | Womens D - E 4+ | 5 |
|||
103 | Mens J1 - J2 1x | 12 |
|||
104 | Mens B 2x | 74 |
|||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
|
||||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
|
||||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig |
|
||||
Composite: ARV Hanseat, Wandsbek |
|
||||
Antwerpse Roeivereniging - Sculling |
|
||||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
|
||||
Bagsværd Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Baltimore, Potomac |
|
||||
Composite: EEM, London |
|
||||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
|
||||
Canottieri Varese |
|
||||
Composite: CVK Brno, USK Pardubice |
|
||||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
|
||||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
|
||||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Dresdner, Wurzener RVg. |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
|
||||
ERV Beatrix |
|
||||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
|
||||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Nied 1921 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
|
||||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
|
||||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
|
||||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
|
||||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
|
||||
Lemvig Roklub |
|
||||
Lilla Edets Roddare |
|
||||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
|
||||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
|
||||
Marinai d'Italia |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Moss Roklubb |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
|
||||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, RCO Hennigsdorf |
|
||||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, RCO Hennigsdorf |
|
||||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
||||
RC Sorpesee |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Brandenburg |
|
||||
Composite: RC Zellingen, Verein |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderverein Esslingen |
|
||||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, FRG Borussia |
|
||||
Ruderverein Kuchelau |
|
||||
Ruderverein Waltrop |
|
||||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Nino Bixio 1883 |
|
||||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
|
||||
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
|
||||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, Takon Soutajat |
|
||||
Composite: Bramsche, Minden |
|
||||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
|
||||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria |
|
||||
Composite: Wolfsburg, Hamburger und Germania |
|
||||
105 | Womens F - J2 2- | 3 |
|||
106 | Mens E 4+ | 15 |
|||
107 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
108 | Mens H 4x | 12 |
|||
109 | Womens E 4- | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens C 1x | 157 |
|||
111 | Womens H - J2 2x | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens F 4- | 31 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4x | 21 |
|||
114 | Mens I - J2 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Womens A 1x | 36 |
|||
116 | Mens A 2- | 19 |
|||
117 | Mens D 8+ | 33 |
|||
Friday, September 7, 2012 | |||||
201 | Womens C 4- | 9 |
|||
202 | Mens A 1x | 40 |
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
|
||||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
|
||||
Bagsværd Roklub |
|
||||
Bagsværd Roklub |
|
||||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
|
||||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
|
||||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
|
||||
Club Náutico El Timón |
|
||||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
|
||||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Deben Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Nied 1921 e.V. |
|
||||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
|
||||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
|
||||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
|
||||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
|
||||
Lemvig Roklub |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
|
||||
WRV Austria |
|
||||
203 | Mens D 4x | 38 |
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
|
||||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
|
||||
CAC Andresy |
|
||||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
|
||||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
|
||||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
|
||||
Composite: Grêmio, CR Bandeirantes |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS-AWF Poznan, Szczecin, AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
|
||||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
|
||||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern |
|
||||
Composite: Malmö, Öresjö |
|
||||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Aarhus |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Hersfelder |
|
||||
Quintin Boat Club |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Composite: Bern, Grasshopper, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RC Reuss Luzern |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Ruderriege Schaumburgia Bückeburg e. V. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Bochum, RC Witten |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, Potsdamer RG |
|
||||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Corgeno, Monopoli |
|
||||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RK am Wannsee |
|
||||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
|
||||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
|
||||
Tees Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Dukla Praha |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
|
||||
Composite: ZNAMJA, Dynamo SPb |
|
||||
204 | Womens F - J2 4- | 5 |
|||
205 | Mens G 8+ | 9 |
|||
206 | Mens I - J2 2- | 3 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 15 |
|||
208 | Mens B 4x | 24 |
|||
209 | Womens D 2- | 3 |
|||
210 | Mens E 1x | 68 |
|||
211 | Womens G 2x | 6 |
|||
212 | Mens H 4- | 7 |
|||
213 | Womens B 4x | 18 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4+ | 20 |
|||
215 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
216 | Womens E 2x | 16 |
|||
217 | Mens J1 - J2 4x | 3 |
|||
218 | Womens H - J2 1x | 8 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4+ | 4 |
|||
220 | Mens D 4- | 34 |
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Composite: Berlin, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
|
||||
Composite: Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RK am Wannsee, Waidmannslust |
|
||||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
|
||||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
|
||||
Club Regatas Rosario |
|
||||
Composite: Commercial, Cappoquin |
|
||||
Composite: Dormagener RG Bayer, Kölner, ARV Hanseat |
|
||||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Pinheiros, GPA, Wiking Berlin |
|
||||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
|
||||
Composite: Frg Germania, Russelsheimer |
|
||||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
|
||||
Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub Donau e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Lübecker RK, Heilbronner |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Mühlheimer Ruderverein |
|
||||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
|
||||
Quintin Boat Club |
|
||||
Reading Rowing Club |
|
||||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: RR ETuF, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, Koblenz, Hannover |
|
||||
Tees Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, VK Croatia |
|
||||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
|
||||
221 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
222 | Mens G 2x | 49 |
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Château Thierry, CN Belbeuf |
|
||||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, See-Club |
|
||||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Colorado Rowing |
|
||||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
|
||||
Composite: Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
|
||||
Fredericia Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Friedrichstaedter, Waiblingen |
|
||||
Composite: Hürther, WSV Godesberg |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
|
||||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
|
||||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
|
||||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
|
||||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
|
||||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
|
||||
Narbonne Aviron Club |
|
||||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
|
||||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
|
||||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
|
||||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
|
||||
Composite: Rio Salado, Quintin |
|
||||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
|
||||
Roskilde Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Germania Köln, Mainz Kastell |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Hassia Gießen |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, SC Berlin-Grünau |
|
||||
Schweinfurter Ruderclub |
|
||||
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926 |
|
||||
Seta Rowing Club |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Midnight Sun |
|
||||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
|
||||
Composite: WSV Meppen, RV Rijnland |
|
||||
Wilhelmshavener Ruderclub von 1909 e.V. |
|
||||
223 | Womens F 1x | 12 |
|||
224 | Mens B 2- | 30 |
|||
225 | Womens A 4+ | 4 |
|||
226 | Mens E 8+ | 13 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
228 | Mens H 1x | 35 |
|||
229 | Mens C 2x | 114 |
|||
230 | Womens G - J2 8+ | 4 |
|||
231 | Mens F 4+ | 21 |
|||
232 | Womens B 1x | 28 |
|||
233 | Mens I - J2 8+ | 5 |
|||
234 | Mens A 4- | 9 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4+ [Cancelled] | 0 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 29 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 42 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 70 |
|||
239 | Mens B 8+ | 12 |
|||
240 | Womens F 4x | 8 |
|||
241 | Mens E 2x | 55 |
|||
242 | Womens A 4- | 7 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
|||
244 | Womens D 1x | 33 |
|||
245 | Mens C 4- | 37 |
|||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Wassersport Schwedt, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
|
||||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: CVK Pardubice, Jason |
|
||||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes |
|
||||
Commercial Rowing Club |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
|
||||
Galway Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: MTK, Duna |
|
||||
Composite: MRCB, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
|
||||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
|
||||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
|
||||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, ARC zu Münster |
|
||||
Reading Rowing Club |
|
||||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
|
||||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
|
||||
Composite: RC Herdecke, RV Dorsten |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
|
||||
SAK Tartu |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Composite: Strela, Dynamo SPb |
|
||||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
|
||||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Laubegaster RV |
|
||||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
|
||||
Warwick Boat Club |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria, WRC Lia |
|
||||
Composite: Zwolsche, RV Rijnland |
|
||||
246 | Mens F 4x | 23 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Friedrichstaedter, Waiblingen, Celler RV |
|
||||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
|
||||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Societe Nautique |
|
||||
Club nautique de Belbeuf |
|
||||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Vitoria |
|
||||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK, Lemvig |
|
||||
Hürther Rudergesellschaft |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
|
||||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Germania Köln |
|
||||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
|
||||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
|
||||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, poseidon |
|
||||
Roskilde Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lauffener RC |
|
||||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
|
||||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
|
||||
247 | Womens B 2- | 9 |
|||
248 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
Saturday, September 8, 2012 | |||||
301 | Womens A 4x | 16 |
|||
302 | Mens D 2x | 91 |
|||
303 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
304 | Mens G 4x | 18 |
|||
Christiania Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Colorado Rowing, See-Club |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde |
|
||||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
|
||||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: New Haven, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon, Midnight Sun |
|
||||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
|
||||
Occoquan International |
|
||||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
|
||||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
|
||||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
|
||||
Composite: RV Breda, RV Rijnland, De Maas |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lauffener RC |
|
||||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV |
|
||||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
|
||||
305 | Mens B 1x | 72 |
|||
306 | Womens G - J2 4+ | 5 |
|||
307 | Mens E 2- | 28 |
|||
308 | Womens B 4- | 7 |
|||
309 | Mens H 2x | 24 |
|||
310 | Womens E 1x | 13 |
|||
311 | Mens C 4x | 55 |
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Aalesunds Roklub |
|
||||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Neckarrems |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
CAC Andresy |
|
||||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
|
||||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
|
||||
Composite: Naval, VRL |
|
||||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
|
||||
Galway Rowing Club |
|
||||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
|
||||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS-AWF Poznan, Szczecin, AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
|
||||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
|
||||
Composite: MTK, Duna |
|
||||
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Heidelberger RK |
|
||||
Middelfart Roklub |
|
||||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
|
||||
Neste Rowing Club |
|
||||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
|
||||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Moss RK |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Vasco Da Gama, GPA |
|
||||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
|
||||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
||||
Roeivereniging Breda |
|
||||
Roklubben Stevns |
|
||||
Composite: Bern, Grasshopper, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RC Reuss Luzern |
|
||||
Rowing Club year 1904 KW 04 Poznań |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Composite: Braunschweig, Wolfsburg, Hamburger und Germania |
|
||||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
|
||||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
|
||||
Composite: Kuchelau, StRCl |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, FRG Borussia |
|
||||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Società Canottieri Armida |
|
||||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli |
|
||||
Composite: Societe Nautique, Stansstad |
|
||||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Treptow |
|
||||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Erster Kieler RC |
|
||||
Stockholms Roddförening |
|
||||
STW Szczecin |
|
||||
Composite: Scharnebeck, RG Lauenburg, RCP Hamburg |
|
||||
Tees Rowing Club |
|
||||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria, WRC Lia |
|
||||
Composite: Zwolsche, RV Rijnland |
|
||||
312 | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
313 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
314 | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
|||
315 | Mens I - J2 4- | 5 |
|||
316 | Mens A 4x | 13 |
|||
317 | Womens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
318 | Mens D 4+ | 22 |
|||
319 | Womens D 2x | 31 |
|||
320 | Mens G 4- | 15 |
|||
321 | Womens G - J2 4x | 6 |
|||
322 | Mens I 1x | 15 |
|||
323 | Mens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
324 | Womens B 2x | 35 |
|||
325 | Mens E 4- | 18 |
|||
326 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
327 | Mens H 8+ | 7 |
|||
328 | Womens C 1x | 32 |
|||
329 | Mens C 2- | 48 |
|||
330 | Womens F 2x | 11 |
|||
331 | Mens F 8+ | 18 |
|||
332 | Mens I 4x | 3 |
|||
333 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
334 | Mens A 2x | 47 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 117 |
|||
336 | Womens D 8+ | 11 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4+ | 13 |
|||
338 | Mens B 4- | 16 |
|||
339 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
340 | Mens E 4x | 30 |
|||
341 | Womens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
342 | Mens H 2- | 5 |
|||
343 | Mens C 8+ | 33 |
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
|
||||
Amares Associação Master De Remo |
|
||||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
|
||||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
|
||||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Aalesunds RK |
|
||||
Composite: Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Waidmannslust, Treptow |
|
||||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
|
||||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rosario |
|
||||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
|
||||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
|
||||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
|
||||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
|
||||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Braunschweig, Imperial, ARC zu Münster, RV Leer, Oldenburger RV |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Grêmio, Vasco Da Gama, GPA |
|
||||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
|
||||
Composite: RV Breda, Zwolsche, RV Rijnland |
|
||||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
||||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Frankfurter RG Nied |
|
||||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, Bremen 82, Hanau |
|
||||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Esslingen |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Landshuter Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
|
||||
Composite: RV Oberhausen, RC Herdecke, RV Bochum, RV Dorsten |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
|
||||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
|
||||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
|
||||
Seeclub Zürich |
|
||||
Composite: VK Olomouc, CVK Pardubice |
|
||||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria, WRC Lia |
|
||||
344 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
345 | Mens F 1x | 88 |
|||
346 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
347 | Mens J1 - J2 2x | 3 |
|||
348 | Womens F 4+ | 3 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Sunday, September 9, 2012 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 15 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 3 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 1 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J2 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 3 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 0 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 3 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J2 2x | 5 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 1 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 11 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 1 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J2 8+ | 2 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 28 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change