USRowing SW Junior Regional Championship

  • May 5, 2012 To May 6, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 5, 2012
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/B. Crozier/J. Bentley/M. Hall/W. Hoyt/B. Bloebaum/A. Herstam/T. Almero/W. Martin (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Buda/A. Reitz/H. Van Andel/L. Carter/N. Lee/M. Park/L. Khoury/S. Kahn/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Chuter/A. Perretta/J. Vanderstoep/J. Hoidin/M. LaPierre/B. Chuter/T. Docter/D. Chen/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. BOX/C. Abel/K. Flagg/D. Mahan/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/N. Zusman/C. Breen/M. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/D. Curren/J. Gilbert/R. Hill/J. Honey/T. Koenitzer/E. Sasway/B. Rogers/A. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hosler/J. Maxson/C. Malone/L. O'Brien/D. Baker/B. Stollman/D. Parker/E. Johnson/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/R. Ostrow/J. Coblentz/K. Stewart/J. Neveu/J. Wang/J. Dobson/P. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/T. Williams/J. Donald/J. Munoz/G. Richardson/M. Montoya/B. O'Connell/J. Padgham/J. Farafontoff (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Stephens/D. Sprague/J. Lenert/D. Manske/M. Wayne/T. Jones/h. schneider/R. Nugent/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Hills/T. Evans/M. McEvoy/G. Davis/J. Avery/T. Bogott/H. Saghi/C. Gunther/K. Fulgham (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/B. Silcox/Q. Xang/M. Kennedy-Yoon/S. Zebrack/A. Boyle/E. Hurlow/W. Orton II (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/M. Wyse/K. Dowding/C. Chappell/A. Baggiore/E. Bebbington/S. Felix/C. Arnold/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Holland/K. Grey/R. Moore-Bloom/S. Henderson/C. Villeneuve/S. Denison-Johnston/C. Beery/A. Miller-Lewis/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/A. Morettini/A. DeMark/D. McLaughlin/P. Levesque/G. Caughey/E. Murphy/A. Smullin/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Toms/M. Anderson/K. Brunner/M. Zsigmond/S. Moody/K. Bothwell/R. Hayes/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Meehan/J. Labruna/K. Henck/S. Tani-Olugbemi/A. Bauer/M. Perretta/N. Bowman/L. Edmonds/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/C. Passot/L. Harris/E. Littman/M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/B. Leire/A. Gettings/L. LAVIOLETTE/M. JOHANNESSEN/S. Shannon/G. Shaw/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Leabo/K. Galten/G. Fleischman/L. Krautheim/B. Buhrer/D. DeBois/H. Molloy/D. Devincenzi/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/B. Presten/K. Lukins/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/A. Ohman/l. dahlberg-seeth/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/P. Willmer-Shiles/J. Hackett/E. McGahey/M. Finestone/K. Perez/M. Kaitz/E. Wiebe/Z. de Matran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/S. Clark/C. BURNS/N. Obaldia/A. PLATENCAMP/E. Spanos/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Plaxe/G. Willis/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/J. Renly/C. Buckley/E. Barnes/S. Hoskin/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Karjalainen/N. Keohane/G. Tocchini/M. Craddock/A. Lotz/A. Shikaloff/M. McNamara/M. Flannery/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/K. Gregoriou/E. Riehl/C. White/H. York/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. Exume/M. Foote/K. Shaughnessy/E. Englert/G. Dwyer/T. Mills/K. Coats/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
20
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/V. Pargas/G. Luebben/O. Haley/N. Allen/K. Doyle/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/C. Campbell/B. Oudewaal/S. Clark/A. Caballero/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Shaw/o. worthen/A. Chang/I. Hung/S. Berman/M. Haas-Goldberg/T. Youngs/C. Lee/C. Harbutt (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/M. Popelka/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/J. Rossi-deVries/A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/S. Ryan/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/R. McGahey/A. Pierce/M. Green/M. Silvestrini/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lammers/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/S. Sackett/K. Dodsworth/H. Puckett/K. Descheemaeker/V. Rivas-Bernardy/M. Delmendo/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
G. Cook/N. Smith/S. Freese/K. Heiler/E. Williams/J. Singh/R. Scott/S. Hedges/J. Holben (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/L. Freise/M. O'Connor/M. Pertsch/M. Mitchell/C. Vinogradov/C. Carter/K. Spirz/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Gugino/C. Nelson/J. Mark/M. McCormack/A. Santucci/S. Meltz/K. Tanimura/E. Pons/S. White (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Gallagher/W. Herold/C. Walter/D. Dinsmore/J. Franzetti/A. Virnelson/T. Laity/B. Emershad/W. Martin (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Tang/Z. Yaros/A. Geller/A. Marshall/W. Brown/A. Crockett/E. Schmitz/M. Howard/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/J. Leong/N. Conroy/B. Dillon/A. Strimaitis/J. Stauss/M. Campagna/W. Taylor/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Grant/M. Jackson/M. Kernan/N. Catranis/A. Rimel/A. Miranda/T. Zimmermann/B. Johnson/H. Zusman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Wharton/A. Petty/K. chang/B. Elsdon-Dew/S. Sokoll/S. McDonald/O. Yu/l. Earl-Gould/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. English/D. deCossio/J. Dalrymple/C. Kellenberger/F. Falzon/S. Landon/G. Cole/E. Thierault-Shay/M. Lerdal (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Williams/B. Whitford/J. Baker/P. Brooks/B. Snedecor/E. Kang/A. Flores/A. Holm/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Schaub/K. Yim/D. Glazener/A. Bulow/B. Rhoda/A. Ecarius/e. kallenberg/S. Lawler/C. Kitchener (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Casserly/G. Patterson/T. Oelze/D. Rich/B. Neuman/P. McPolin/T. Wettersten/M. Vukasin/M. Dudum (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/M. Reblin/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/C. Russell/C. Warner/K. Dresh/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Steele/M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/L. Karam/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/M. Ross/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/A. Garcia/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/J. Cornett/S. Ma/E. Quinlan/H. Hay/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Gosman/S. Nargiz/C. Nordrum/S. Williams/S. Bagshaw/E. Long/J. Wahbeh/F. McCormack/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. Haglund/C. murphy/J. Solberg/C. Petrus/K. TURK/A. Rassouli/A. Jacobs/E. Jaffe/c. leventen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ortiz/K. Yeomans/D. Klein/J. Carr/K. Farinsky/K. Conway/S. Rogers/E. Vujnovich/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Jungreis/M. Hunter/M. Felix-Kim/O. Albertson/H. Neil/A. Hu/F. Eklund/C. Eu/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carriere/S. Enzerink/M. Armstrong/Z. Vikstrom/C. Styc/M. Rooney/N. Jacobs/A. Axelrad-Hausman/R. Linn (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Uhlig/H. Churchill/B. Sharp/S. Penney/L. Grenke/M. Rivera/O. Tilley/K. Davis/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Hillman/G. Davey/N. Allen/K. MCPOLIN/G. Guerra/L. Mufarreh/K. Churich/C. Ruane/M. Feeney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. Coughlin/E. Alberts/T. White/K. Slachman/G. Maggiano/C. Salindeho/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Smith/M. Dentz/C. Antoniadis/S. Cramer/G. Barba/J. Ball/C. Remley/H. DeBello/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Clayton/V. Cook/M. Nandakumar/I. Anthapur/C. Ngyuen/J. Clark/C. Ayers/T. Abeywickrema/C. Buckley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. McInerney/M. Espiritu/A. Gross/K. Grealish/C. Hartwell/C. Fama/K. Kuechler/S. Balistreri/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
10 Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/J. Beckman/L. Maurer/V. Fan/a. eger-beyeler/A. Porras/J. Pertschuk/R. Orozco/O. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/T. Meekin/B. Emershad/S. Bloebaum/L. Zygas/M. Govig/M. Montes/C. Hoyt/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. McDonell/G. Johnson/C. Hall/S. Bartlett/C. Ruano/I. Brown/K. Flynn/R. Padula/D. Jow (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. McDonald/W. Hammer/R. Coppa/C. Cohen/L. Martinez/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Kolderup/S. Kankel/M. Soto/Z. Schmidlen/E. McDonald/K. Iaacson/C. Berge/A. Vishwanath/M. Rohaninejad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Sato/J. Poulter/D. Levy/K. Everard/G. Finley/M. Wieshofer/M. Hertz/D. Sanders/M. SALES (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Silverman/B. Putnam/N. Yocca/M. Adelsohn/M. Clemence/G. Zavala/C. DiPaolo/D. Ross/S. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/L. Barry/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Sharif/M. Buxton/E. Stein/C. Skokowski/P. Jarrell-Desch/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/T. Johnson/M. Bauman/S. Thacher/B. Gerrity/E. Kwan/D. Hogan/M. Willrich/T. Staley (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Thierault-Shay/D. Masino/G. LeMuer/B. Lefkowitz/M. Tomaszewski/S. Kolderup-Land/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Streets/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/A. Rothleder/D. Harris/J. COFFEY/A. Keefer/D. Eisenhart/J. Peraic/R. Lorek/B. Greene (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Barnett/N. Balestrieri/B. Singer/Z. Hoyem/B. Lustic/J. Ward/S. Avery/P. Kohmann/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Martin/S. Pacwa/J. SANDERS/S. Talmadge-Hall/N. McKeon/S. Viswanathan/Y. ALEVIZOS/K. Ponty/D. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. McLeod/M. McDonald/G. Zeng/D. Christiansen/J. Obiedo/E. Campbell/E. Chen/N. Anderson/M. Schulze (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Kujda/C. Fleischmann/C. Marquez/H. Holmlund/J. Howatt/V. Li/C. Trupelli/Z. Paul/K. Byrne (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
J. Granville/D. Halsey/B. Chew/J. Gooding/E. Lyons/Z. Yiu/G. Capili/L. Edwards/L. Balitaan (Cox)
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
21
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Cole/L. Howe/E. Jensen/A. Marqua/N. Horn/D. Golden/A. Stanton/J. Cassel/H. Corman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Webb/A. Boyer/R. Allen/R. Donahue/D. Kennedy/J. Orlita/R. Chang/J. Earle/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kelley/F. Zourelli/A. Clary/I. Lofgren/S. Gentry/K. Vutborg/T. Ashoff/R. Weiss/S. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/M. Ritchie/S. Balian/F. Tripier/V. Hoite/E. Morley/G. Ashton/I. Hesner/B. Lowery (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Heaphy/T. Lilly/A. Learned/G. McHargue/M. Duran/J. Baytosh/A. Holmes/g. Killgore/M. Dowdell (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
H. Gutchinov/I. Skelton/A. Hernandez/J. Bachmann/W. Marshall/M. Ash/J. Singer/J. Salvemini/C. Danison (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
D. Ramos/D. Berkowitz/D. Deskovick/R. Crowley III/E. Rucker/C. Kenyon/J. Baey/R. Autrey/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Mingrone/A. lloyd/L. Arabaci/D. Hekking/C. Delaney/I. Fourie/C. Purcell/A. Azizi/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Tansey/B. Lee/N. Rosengard/P. Zhao/L. Hollmann/J. Lenhardt/T. Kunkel/B. Hosler/F. Wakeling (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
J. Ruxton/D. Melchior/J. ERNST/W. Terry/J. Razzo/E. Carzon/B. Hillman/A. Latham/P. Boosalis (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
D. Watson/E. Slack/P. McClure/A. Marcu/N. Louis-Kayen/M. Coupin/A. Hosler/J. Zhao/K. Cunnane (Cox)
 
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/S. Jin/D. Werner+Bills/P. Alonso/C. Tamayo/M. Horn/S. Mann/A. Gonzalez/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/S. Thorkelsdottir/A. Smith/M. Laccabue/C. Mosher/C. Andrews/S. Shahedi/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Grellman/K. Scullion/M. Rollins/B. Roth/C. Scullion/M. Ginsburg/M. Gerber/T. Seder/K. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/E. Elmgren/M. Lee/S. Cratsenburg/C. Olson/H. Stenovec/J. Curtis/A. Tarczynski/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Q. Francis/S. Cundiff/F. Hill/L. Weiser/R. Ahn/A. Ostrow/P. De Matran/K. Larot/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Lucchesi/S. McGuinness/S. Napoli/V. Marquez/M. McCarthy/C. Clark/N. Pappas/C. Espiritu/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Vandertuig/J. Morgan/M. Goble/K. Wessbecher/S. Karipineni/C. DiLullo/M. Maesumi/A. Padwekar/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Jenks/K. Luebkeman/A. Zaleski/T. Rai/A. Bunim/J. shaw/E. Guyett/G. Genhart-Stiehler/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Ashton/A. Thacher/I. Calderon/K. Ware/J. Taylor/E. Roark/A. D'Agastino/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
I. Alcaraz/C. Aguilar/K. Hillhouse/G. Sevilla/J. Bonacini/L. Tham/A. Reyes/B. Bauman/N. Lastimosa (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
G. Pascual-Mead/N. Mohit/L. Nielsen/J. Davis/M. London/J. Smith/L. Patel/J. Ingersoll/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
O. Ryan/A. Anderson/A. Hocking/S. Liljegren/M. Rogers/T. Bozzini/N. Baron/E. Reynolds/T. Wong (Cox)
 
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
19
Sunday, May 6, 2012
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
18 Womens 4x
26
19 Mens 2-
14
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
17
21 Mens 4x
20
22 Womens 2-
14
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
12
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
25 Mens Novice 8+
17
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Varsity 4+
20
28 Womens Novice 8+
16
29 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/N. Bowman/O. Meehan/S. Clark/L. Edmonds/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/E. MacKie/E. Bongiorno/M. Rollins/K. Scullion/K. Grellman/N. Love/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/T. Youngs/o. worthen/M. Schem/M. Haas-Goldberg/A. Hughey/C. Lee/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/a. shafi/B. Presten/A. Wietelmann/E. Elmgren/M. Lee/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/M. Molitor/S. Kershaw/J. Zannakis/H. MacTaggart/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/N. Keohane/C. Carter/L. Freise/K. Spirz/C. Vinogradov/L. Lucchesi/M. Flannery/H. Carter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Clark/C. Campbell/A. Smith/C. Andrews/M. Goble/A. Garcia/O. Woodford-Berry/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Ashton/G. Pascual-Mead/A. D'Agastino/L. Patel/A. Anderson/O. Ryan/N. Mohit/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
30 Mens Ltwt 8+
13
31 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
12
32 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
10
33 Womens Varsity 4+
21
34 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change