USRowing SW Junior Regional Championship

  • May 5, 2012 To May 6, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 5, 2012
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/B. Crozier/J. Bentley/M. Hall/W. Hoyt/B. Bloebaum/A. Herstam/T. Almero/W. Martin (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Buda/A. Reitz/H. Van Andel/L. Carter/N. Lee/M. Park/L. Khoury/S. Kahn/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Chuter/A. Perretta/J. Vanderstoep/J. Hoidin/M. LaPierre/B. Chuter/T. Docter/D. Chen/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. BOX/C. Abel/K. Flagg/D. Mahan/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/N. Zusman/C. Breen/M. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/D. Curren/J. Gilbert/R. Hill/J. Honey/T. Koenitzer/E. Sasway/B. Rogers/A. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hosler/J. Maxson/C. Malone/L. O'Brien/D. Baker/B. Stollman/D. Parker/E. Johnson/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/R. Ostrow/J. Coblentz/K. Stewart/J. Neveu/J. Wang/J. Dobson/P. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/T. Williams/J. Donald/J. Munoz/G. Richardson/M. Montoya/B. O'Connell/J. Padgham/J. Farafontoff (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Stephens/D. Sprague/J. Lenert/D. Manske/M. Wayne/T. Jones/h. schneider/R. Nugent/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Hills/T. Evans/M. McEvoy/G. Davis/J. Avery/T. Bogott/H. Saghi/C. Gunther/K. Fulgham (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/B. Silcox/Q. Xang/M. Kennedy-Yoon/S. Zebrack/A. Boyle/E. Hurlow/W. Orton II (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/M. Wyse/K. Dowding/C. Chappell/A. Baggiore/E. Bebbington/S. Felix/C. Arnold/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Holland/K. Grey/R. Moore-Bloom/S. Henderson/C. Villeneuve/S. Denison-Johnston/C. Beery/A. Miller-Lewis/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/A. Morettini/A. DeMark/D. McLaughlin/P. Levesque/G. Caughey/E. Murphy/A. Smullin/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Toms/M. Anderson/K. Brunner/M. Zsigmond/S. Moody/K. Bothwell/R. Hayes/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Meehan/J. Labruna/K. Henck/S. Tani-Olugbemi/A. Bauer/M. Perretta/N. Bowman/L. Edmonds/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/C. Passot/L. Harris/E. Littman/M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/B. Leire/A. Gettings/L. LAVIOLETTE/M. JOHANNESSEN/S. Shannon/G. Shaw/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Leabo/K. Galten/G. Fleischman/L. Krautheim/B. Buhrer/D. DeBois/H. Molloy/D. Devincenzi/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/B. Presten/K. Lukins/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/A. Ohman/l. dahlberg-seeth/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/P. Willmer-Shiles/J. Hackett/E. McGahey/M. Finestone/K. Perez/M. Kaitz/E. Wiebe/Z. de Matran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/S. Clark/C. BURNS/N. Obaldia/A. PLATENCAMP/E. Spanos/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Plaxe/G. Willis/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/J. Renly/C. Buckley/E. Barnes/S. Hoskin/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Karjalainen/N. Keohane/G. Tocchini/M. Craddock/A. Lotz/A. Shikaloff/M. McNamara/M. Flannery/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/K. Gregoriou/E. Riehl/C. White/H. York/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. Exume/M. Foote/K. Shaughnessy/E. Englert/G. Dwyer/T. Mills/K. Coats/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/D. Ferguson/H. Belton/M. Mahan/M. Montoya (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/E. Peel/S. Swain/K. Guavara/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Morgan/C. Ledger/A. Kane/M. Klein/N. Berge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/S. Pitti/H. Juge/C. D'Onofrio/B. Louie (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Visher/R. CALDERON/A. cardinale/W. Nielsen/R. Nakamoto (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Miller/E. Russell/H. Mason/N. Kasraee/D. Moran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ahn/F. Hill/A. Ostrow/V. Chong/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
e. pravetz/E. Asselin/L. Byrnes/S. Targ/K. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
V. Wallace/M. Micheal/A. Meyers/I. Krappe/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/C. Rock/C. Osborn/M. Emmett/A. Gabelich (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Dulgar/G. Guimont/K. Seto/H. Green/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/U. Anyanwu/T. Galvez/A. McClure/K. Fux (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Devermann/C. Feeney/K. Yeagley/V. Fishburn/H. DeBello (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Kienitz/M. Felix/C. Abboud/H. Heffern/T. Larison (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/V. Pargas/G. Luebben/O. Haley/N. Allen/K. Doyle/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/C. Campbell/B. Oudewaal/S. Clark/A. Caballero/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Shaw/o. worthen/A. Chang/I. Hung/S. Berman/M. Haas-Goldberg/T. Youngs/C. Lee/C. Harbutt (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/M. Popelka/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/J. Rossi-deVries/A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/S. Ryan/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/R. McGahey/A. Pierce/M. Green/M. Silvestrini/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lammers/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/S. Sackett/K. Dodsworth/H. Puckett/K. Descheemaeker/V. Rivas-Bernardy/M. Delmendo/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
G. Cook/N. Smith/S. Freese/K. Heiler/E. Williams/J. Singh/R. Scott/S. Hedges/J. Holben (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/L. Freise/M. O'Connor/M. Pertsch/M. Mitchell/C. Vinogradov/C. Carter/K. Spirz/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Gugino/C. Nelson/J. Mark/M. McCormack/A. Santucci/S. Meltz/K. Tanimura/E. Pons/S. White (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Gallagher/W. Herold/C. Walter/D. Dinsmore/J. Franzetti/A. Virnelson/T. Laity/B. Emershad/W. Martin (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Tang/Z. Yaros/A. Geller/A. Marshall/W. Brown/A. Crockett/E. Schmitz/M. Howard/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/J. Leong/N. Conroy/B. Dillon/A. Strimaitis/J. Stauss/M. Campagna/W. Taylor/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Grant/M. Jackson/M. Kernan/N. Catranis/A. Rimel/A. Miranda/T. Zimmermann/B. Johnson/H. Zusman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Wharton/A. Petty/K. chang/B. Elsdon-Dew/S. Sokoll/S. McDonald/O. Yu/l. Earl-Gould/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. English/D. deCossio/J. Dalrymple/C. Kellenberger/F. Falzon/S. Landon/G. Cole/E. Thierault-Shay/M. Lerdal (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Williams/B. Whitford/J. Baker/P. Brooks/B. Snedecor/E. Kang/A. Flores/A. Holm/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Schaub/K. Yim/D. Glazener/A. Bulow/B. Rhoda/A. Ecarius/e. kallenberg/S. Lawler/C. Kitchener (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Casserly/G. Patterson/T. Oelze/D. Rich/B. Neuman/P. McPolin/T. Wettersten/M. Vukasin/M. Dudum (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/M. Reblin/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/C. Russell/C. Warner/K. Dresh/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Steele/M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/L. Karam/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/M. Ross/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/A. Garcia/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/J. Cornett/S. Ma/E. Quinlan/H. Hay/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Gosman/S. Nargiz/C. Nordrum/S. Williams/S. Bagshaw/E. Long/J. Wahbeh/F. McCormack/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. Haglund/C. murphy/J. Solberg/C. Petrus/K. TURK/A. Rassouli/A. Jacobs/E. Jaffe/c. leventen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ortiz/K. Yeomans/D. Klein/J. Carr/K. Farinsky/K. Conway/S. Rogers/E. Vujnovich/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Jungreis/M. Hunter/M. Felix-Kim/O. Albertson/H. Neil/A. Hu/F. Eklund/C. Eu/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carriere/S. Enzerink/M. Armstrong/Z. Vikstrom/C. Styc/M. Rooney/N. Jacobs/A. Axelrad-Hausman/R. Linn (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Uhlig/H. Churchill/B. Sharp/S. Penney/L. Grenke/M. Rivera/O. Tilley/K. Davis/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Hillman/G. Davey/N. Allen/K. MCPOLIN/G. Guerra/L. Mufarreh/K. Churich/C. Ruane/M. Feeney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. Coughlin/E. Alberts/T. White/K. Slachman/G. Maggiano/C. Salindeho/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Smith/M. Dentz/C. Antoniadis/S. Cramer/G. Barba/J. Ball/C. Remley/H. DeBello/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Clayton/V. Cook/M. Nandakumar/I. Anthapur/C. Ngyuen/J. Clark/C. Ayers/T. Abeywickrema/C. Buckley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. McInerney/M. Espiritu/A. Gross/K. Grealish/C. Hartwell/C. Fama/K. Kuechler/S. Balistreri/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
B. Roos-Collins/E. Davey/J. Liebman/o. barton/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/N. Webb/T. Meekin/B. Loh/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Morey/M. Boylan/R. Green/C. Kissell/G. Copley (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Ybarra/Z. Koslow/C. Powers/V. Reyes/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Moore/J. Hershberger/M. Humphrey/M. Rohaninejad,/S. Devillbiss (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
m. nolan/D. McElfresh/M. clark/S. Palombo/C. ZASULY (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. fichtner/C. Griffitts/S. Sprecher/D. Cribbs/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Foster/H. Park/P. Winnet/W. Carhart/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. CHABOLLA/C. Grant/S. Sullivan/C. Cuellar/E. POON (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Wesley/H. Holmlund/C. Marquez/C. Kaitz/C. Trupelli (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. DaSilva/C. SWEENEY/D. Simmons/T. Capozzola/M. MALLOY (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Bolton/M. Thalken/T. Valicenti/J. Palmer/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/A. Proud-Madruga/C. Wildeson/M. Rudolph/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/R. Dean/P. McClure/R. Neklason (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Dey/R. Stahulak/D. Unruh/S. Zebrack/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Matthews/N. Boulet/J. Goldberg/H. Maes-Ridder/h. zahid (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
C. Graff/K. Magee/J. REIWITCH/n. Baltar/s. hogarth (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
B. Towle/R. Lin/C. Verch/A. Sobon/M. Neklason (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Morgan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Nelson
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Beyrooty
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilbert
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
c. noriega
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Landon
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
s. krappe
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Nugent
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Graham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Boyle
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
I. Medley
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
D. Hollar
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Harris
 
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
10 Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/J. Beckman/L. Maurer/V. Fan/a. eger-beyeler/A. Porras/J. Pertschuk/R. Orozco/O. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/T. Meekin/B. Emershad/S. Bloebaum/L. Zygas/M. Govig/M. Montes/C. Hoyt/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. McDonell/G. Johnson/C. Hall/S. Bartlett/C. Ruano/I. Brown/K. Flynn/R. Padula/D. Jow (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. McDonald/W. Hammer/R. Coppa/C. Cohen/L. Martinez/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Kolderup/S. Kankel/M. Soto/Z. Schmidlen/E. McDonald/K. Iaacson/C. Berge/A. Vishwanath/M. Rohaninejad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Sato/J. Poulter/D. Levy/K. Everard/G. Finley/M. Wieshofer/M. Hertz/D. Sanders/M. SALES (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Silverman/B. Putnam/N. Yocca/M. Adelsohn/M. Clemence/G. Zavala/C. DiPaolo/D. Ross/S. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/L. Barry/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Sharif/M. Buxton/E. Stein/C. Skokowski/P. Jarrell-Desch/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/T. Johnson/M. Bauman/S. Thacher/B. Gerrity/E. Kwan/D. Hogan/M. Willrich/T. Staley (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Thierault-Shay/D. Masino/G. LeMuer/B. Lefkowitz/M. Tomaszewski/S. Kolderup-Land/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Streets/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/A. Rothleder/D. Harris/J. COFFEY/A. Keefer/D. Eisenhart/J. Peraic/R. Lorek/B. Greene (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Barnett/N. Balestrieri/B. Singer/Z. Hoyem/B. Lustic/J. Ward/S. Avery/P. Kohmann/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Martin/S. Pacwa/J. SANDERS/S. Talmadge-Hall/N. McKeon/S. Viswanathan/Y. ALEVIZOS/K. Ponty/D. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. McLeod/M. McDonald/G. Zeng/D. Christiansen/J. Obiedo/E. Campbell/E. Chen/N. Anderson/M. Schulze (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Kujda/C. Fleischmann/C. Marquez/H. Holmlund/J. Howatt/V. Li/C. Trupelli/Z. Paul/K. Byrne (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
J. Granville/D. Halsey/B. Chew/J. Gooding/E. Lyons/Z. Yiu/G. Capili/L. Edwards/L. Balitaan (Cox)
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Zanotti/M. Reblin/E. Romine/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Coffin/M. Michael/T. Roberts/L. Schmidt/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/E. Peel/S. Swain/K. Guavara/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brydon/T. Woodring/S. Reasbeck/D. Cason/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Tobias/W. Chrisman/N. Tovey/S. Scherp/N. Berge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy/K. Anderson/K. Winder/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Spielman/B. Stroyke/N. Masler/R. Spain/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Warwick/K. Strohm/N. Muehlhauser/C. Western/N. Batista (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Molloy/K. Galten/D. DeBois/D. Devincenzi/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lefferts/S. Gibbons/A. Spinoso/C. Szarnicki/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
e. pravetz/E. Asselin/L. Byrnes/S. Targ/K. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Osborn/L. Kallweit/E. Rogers/G. Wofford/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Caprile/K. Hulsing/H. Gasser/S. Tousey/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/G. Baracchini/A. Harrington/M. Kelly/K. Fux (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/M. McCormack/K. McClure/K. Coughlin/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
U. Granirer/M. Smith/K. Page/C. Antoniadis/S. Irani (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Chiswell/S. Schwerm/V. Rizzo/A. Alman/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
L. Busby/K. Vitangcol/M. Rooney/S. Kushida/R. Linn (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Cole/L. Howe/E. Jensen/A. Marqua/N. Horn/D. Golden/A. Stanton/J. Cassel/H. Corman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Webb/A. Boyer/R. Allen/R. Donahue/D. Kennedy/J. Orlita/R. Chang/J. Earle/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kelley/F. Zourelli/A. Clary/I. Lofgren/S. Gentry/K. Vutborg/T. Ashoff/R. Weiss/S. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/M. Ritchie/S. Balian/F. Tripier/V. Hoite/E. Morley/G. Ashton/I. Hesner/B. Lowery (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Heaphy/T. Lilly/A. Learned/G. McHargue/M. Duran/J. Baytosh/A. Holmes/g. Killgore/M. Dowdell (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
H. Gutchinov/I. Skelton/A. Hernandez/J. Bachmann/W. Marshall/M. Ash/J. Singer/J. Salvemini/C. Danison (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
D. Ramos/D. Berkowitz/D. Deskovick/R. Crowley III/E. Rucker/C. Kenyon/J. Baey/R. Autrey/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Mingrone/A. lloyd/L. Arabaci/D. Hekking/C. Delaney/I. Fourie/C. Purcell/A. Azizi/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Tansey/B. Lee/N. Rosengard/P. Zhao/L. Hollmann/J. Lenhardt/T. Kunkel/B. Hosler/F. Wakeling (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
J. Ruxton/D. Melchior/J. ERNST/W. Terry/J. Razzo/E. Carzon/B. Hillman/A. Latham/P. Boosalis (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
D. Watson/E. Slack/P. McClure/A. Marcu/N. Louis-Kayen/M. Coupin/A. Hosler/J. Zhao/K. Cunnane (Cox)
 
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Loh/N. Webb/C. Hoyt/S. Bloebaum/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
Z. boucher/A. McDonald/W. dumas/H. Godfrey/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
b. LARSON/P. Overstreet/M. Spicer/D. Pardini/R. Farhat (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery-Nelson/J. Alftin/B. Hadrovic/J. Rhodes/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/J. Neveu/A. Evans/N. Seidman/C. Trupelli (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus/T. Hanna/K. Vodrahalli/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Cannings/A. Hagyard/C. Crawford/H. Heacox/J. Shortley (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
R. Coyle/W. Wright/D. Bennett/B. Branine/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Martinez/A. Olson/M. ybarra/M. Misliney/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
 
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
19
Sunday, May 6, 2012
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Gerrard/N. Atherton/N. Bielak/K. Meador/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza/S. Kekuewa/T. Kingshill/N. Totagrande/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/A. Crockett/E. Jensen/J. Cassel/H. Corman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/J. Leong/T. Docter/D. Chen/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Bazalgette/T. Traut/J. Killeen/J. Naso/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/C. Johnson/B. Metzger/J. Studer/J. Keedy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/L. Prioleau/M. Robinson/R. Ahrling/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Maxson/D. Baker/B. Stollman/E. Johnson/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/J. Dobson/J. Wang/E. Thierault-Shay/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Hessen-Schmidt/b. nelson/n. warmke/k. hamilton/L. Bymes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Chew/E. Roper/J. Gieschen/L. Cox/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Reyes/T. Rodger/B. O'Connell/M. Jarka/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Henka/N. Bobadilla/J. Lee/P. McClure/M. Neklason (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/D. Unruh/E. Hurlow/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Ashton/A. Petty/E. Morley/A. Hosler/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/M. Stewart/Z. Lemos/R. Wong (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
26
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Holland/G. DeBlasi/C. Villeneuve/S. Denison-Johnston
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Morettini/A. DeMark/L. Adams/P. Levesque
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/K. Brunner/S. Toms/R. Hayes
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/J. McGill
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Thorkelsdottir/C. Mosher/M. Laccabue/A. Caballero
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Wray/K. Findlay/B. Simpson/B. Roth
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/S. Berman/V. Mathison/E. Hopkins
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Schectman/L. May/S. Jacobs/M. Mahoney
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Haggard/B. Buhrer/G. Fleischman/E. Leabo
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/J. Curtis/H. Stenovec/I. Catton
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McGahey/P. Willmer-Shiles/E. Wiebe/J. Hackett
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Papatheodorou/V. Blackwell/R. Singh/C. Papatheodorou
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/V. Wallace/M. Micheal/S. Wu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/E. Spanos
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Romani/N. Valicenti/K. Houston/A. Patterson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Plaxe/R. Haase/C. Schweighardt
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Kwiecinski/A. Diazcadena/A. Mettler
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Meksto/K. Shaughnessy/E. Englert/M. Exume
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Moody/M. Brady/H. Levy/B. Wynne
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
V. Santiago/R. Nath/C. Adler/R. Berry
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Cratsenburg/l. dahlberg-seeth/S. Ashton/A. Tarczynski
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Hoskin/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/E. Barnes/G. Willis
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Bonnell/J. Modean/S. Bunch/R. Day
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
M. Foote/C. Gallagher/F. Gascoigne/S. Oswald
 
19 Mens 2-
14
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/S. Elford/E. Ryan/K. Douds/A. Slick (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/M. Mahan/G. Caughey/A. Smullin/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/M. Brady/H. Levy/B. Wynne/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/C. Campbell/A. Smith/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/M. Schem/o. worthen/E. Gesten (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Karr-Warner/K. Kelly/E. Sprinkel/R. Althoff/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/B. Presten/a. shafi/E. Elmgren/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/A. Pierce/M. Kaitz/M. Silvestrini/Z. de Matran (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Blackwell/r. wood/R. Singh/S. Sampson/L. Byrnes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lammers/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/M. London/M. Delmendo/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Oswald/L. Hillman/T. Mills/K. Coats/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Hanley/N. Herrera/S. Rickert/T. Seltzer/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Liljegren/M. London/A. Anderson/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
l. campbell/O. Santos/Z. Obstfeld/L. Bell
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/B. Crozier/J. Franzetti/B. Bloebaum
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Nottoff/J. Ulansey/I. Medley/K. Edwards
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/H. Van Andel/L. Carter/N. Lee
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Seder/D. Slater/E. Gutekunst/J. Goldman
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Hindery-Nelson/J. Sandhu/L. Barry/J. Carter
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Sokoll/O. Yu/R. Sandy/V. Hoite
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ostrow/J. Coblentz/A. Sheehan/J. English
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Barnett/A. Iyer/C. McCarthy/k. friend
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mathieu/G. Smith/N. Solis/S. Gharda
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hopkins/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/S. Callaghan
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Baker/B. Williams/E. Kang/A. Holm
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Stephens/T. Webster/h. schneider/D. Manske
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Graham/Z. Macasaet/C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Day/C. Mitchell/s. crimmins/G. Bernick
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Castaneda/J. Strausburg/R. Sathyanarayana/C. Kowtko
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Killea/s. krappe/Z. Schwartz/A. MACMILLEN
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Shaner/D. Woodard/A. Sanghvi/C. Harris
 
22 Womens 2-
14
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Hess/J. Krzyzosiak/M. Worsfold/C. Davis/C. McCrea/P. Moscato/J. Pertschuk/A. Bergtraun/S. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. Coert/W. Hammer/R. Coppa/C. Cohen/L. Martinez/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Purcell/S. Kankel/C. Delaney/D. Hekking/E. McDonald/S. Baz/E. Kolderup/K. Iaacson/M. Rohaninejad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Ruddell/A. Thixton/S. Faust/J. Spinner/R. Fraher/J. Poulter/L. Alexiades/M. O'Callahan/C. ZASULY (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Fichtner/M. Adelsohn/N. Yocca/K. Vutborg/M. Clemens/D. Pardini/B. Larson/M. Spicer/S. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Gerrity/Z. Pecson/M. Cohen/G. Croley/O. Uhland/S. Thacher/P. katzman/D. Hogan/T. Staley (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/B. Lefkowitz/H. Holmlund/C. Marquez/V. Li/S. Kolderup-Land/C. Kaitz/M. Kahney (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Magee/n. Baltar/C. Graff/J. REIWITCH/D. Ziemathis/R. Baltar/M. Harris/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Martin/S. Pacwa/R. West/S. Talmadge-Hall/N. McKeon/T. Weir/Y. ALEVIZOS/K. Ponty/B. Moore (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Russell/C. Warner/R. Bertenshaw/J. Robinson/S. Hubbard/I. Idsardi/M. Bidwill/R. Isla/J. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Suwitra/S. Mann/G. Mead/O. Wilcox/O. Scott-Dahrouge/C. Wendt/B. Kaye/K. Covarrubias/Z. Steckler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brydon/R. Tang/S. Reasbeck/T. Woodring/M. Noriega/D. Cason/C. Stewart/U. Dhanak/A. Hong (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Cornett/M. Klein/V. Rizzo/S. Schwerm/C. Ledger/L. Rea/A. Kane/S. Ma/N. Berge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/S. Nargiz/C. D'Onofrio/S. Williams/S. Bagshaw/E. Long/F. Tettamanzi/F. McCormack/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
W. Nielsen/b. bronson/R. CALDERON/J. Flowers/P. Rubenstein/C. murphy/L. HARGROVE/V. Haglund/R. Nakamoto (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. du+Pont/E. Wolfe/G. Bouchard/K. Yeomans/L. Flagg/E. Grant/S. Rogers/S. Bertsch/A. Summers (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Boxer/K. Nguyen/M. rudolph/A. Padilla-Garcia/A. Lucas/A. Hoskins/S. Siqueira/D. Arechiga/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ahn/M. Hunter/A. Hu/A. Ostrow/F. Hill/H. Neil/F. Eklund/C. Eu/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/M. Emmett/A. Cradeur/H. Jakobsen/A. Carriere/M. Armstrong/M. Aikawa/A. Axelrad-Hausman/R. Linn (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Smith/S. Cramer/J. Ball/C. Remley/E. DeNoble/E. Perlman/S. Irani/E. Hill/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/J. Beckman/L. Maurer/V. Fan/J. Liebman/A. Porras/B. Roos-Collins/o. barton/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/N. Webb/T. Meekin/M. Govig/L. Zygas/M. Montes/S. Bloebaum/B. Loh/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Morey/P. Szczotika/R. Green/J. Perez/C. DeSantis/C. Kissell/T. Stark/A. Schwab/G. Copley (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. McDonell/G. Johnson/C. Hall/S. Bartlett/C. Ruano/I. Brown/K. Flynn/R. Padula/D. Jow (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
Z. boucher/H. Godfrey/W. dumas/M. Martinez/A. McDonald/A. olsen/M. Misliney/M. ybarra/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Thompson/K. Bello/E. Hargreaves/T. Douthit/I. Epstein/B. Wattier/N. LaBarba/C. Logan/A. Aguilar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Moore/R. Hadley/M. Humphrey/J. Hershberger/N. Conroy/R. Mackintosh/L. Pratt/M. Rohaninejad,/S. Devillbiss (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Gietzen/K. Everard/D. Levy/D. McElfresh/m. nolan/S. Palombo/M. clark/P. Estabrook/M. SALES (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Abel/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/C. Griffitts/C. Breen/P. Overstreet/S. Sprecher/D. Cribbs/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery/J. Rhodes/J. Alftin/H. Park/B. Hadrovic/W. Foster/M. Buxton/P. Jarrell-Desch/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. CHABOLLA/C. Cuellar/J. Starc/S. Sullivan/C. Grant/M. Krock/W. Lake/E. Kwan/E. POON (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/D. Masino/G. LeMuer/A. Evans/J. Neveu/M. Streets/N. Seidman/B. Wesley/B. Yang-Vaernet (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Andrews/M. Cannings/H. Heacox/J. MICHAEL/B. DaSilva/T. McMorrow/C. Crawford/A. Hagyard/J. Shortley (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Bolton/B. Branine/T. Valicenti/M. Thalken/W. Wright/D. Bennett/R. Coyle/J. Palmer/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/R. Dean/C. Noack/B. Towle/P. McClure/T. Sanderson/R. Klaeser/R. Neklason (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Varsity 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Bell/l. campbell/E. Davey/K. Meador/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Gallagher/C. Walter/D. Dinsmore/W. Martin/T. Laity (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Haggerty/M. Boylan/B. Morey/M. Melton/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Nottoff/J. Ulansey/N. Lammers/K. Edwards/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Sucher/S. Montgomery/A. Patterson/P. Jimenez/T. Petrini (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/H. Van Andel/L. Carter/N. Lee/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Chuter/J. Vanderstoep/B. Chuter/A. Perretta/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Konttinen/P. Woolley/G. Stein/S. Kennedy/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. BOX/K. Flagg/D. Mahan/N. Zusman/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/L. O'Brien/C. Malone/K. chang/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan/R. Ostrow/J. Dobson/P. Cheung (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hopkins/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/S. Currey/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/J. Padgham/J. Donald/J. Munoz/J. Farafontoff (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Stephens/T. Webster/M. Wayne/D. Manske/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/M. Kennedy-Yoon/E. Hurlow/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Booth/A. Bartholomew/B. Cronin/C. Bruno/D. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
A. Dey/S. Zebrack/A. Boyle/R. Stahulak/W. Orton II (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Zanotti/M. Brown/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/G. Quintana/E. McRight/K. Dresh/K. Gullett/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. Horn/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Coffin/M. Michael/L. Sullivan/K. Tan/A. Vignau/K. Pepi/N. Creede/A. Harmata/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/C. Abboud/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/L. Karam/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Tobias/S. Scherp/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/K. Chiswell/W. Chrisman/N. Tovey/A. Alman/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy/B. Gosman/K. Winder/K. Anderson/H. Juge/C. Nordrum/S. Pitti/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Spielman/R. Spain/N. Masler/B. Stroyke/M. Smith/A. Visher/K. Nardoni/A. cardinale/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Muehlhauser/C. Western/K. Strohm/A. Warwick/K. Farinsky/N. Grimes/E. Russell/H. Mason/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Prendergast/T. Bozzini/A. Vare/E. Ma/E. Holland/M. Johnson/T. Hill/G. Benson/J. Gonser (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lefferts/A. Spinoso/F. Hill/P. Willmer-Shiles/M. Finestone/C. Szarnicki/E. Jungreis/V. Chong/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Osborn/L. Kallweit/C. Styc/E. Rogers/C. Rock/G. Wofford/C. Osborn/S. Enzerink/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Sharp/K. Hulsing/M. Sorokin/H. Churchill/H. Gasser/T. Berghoff/L. Uhlig/S. Tousey/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/M. Kelly/U. Anyanwu/G. Baracchini/A. Harrington/L. Hester/C. Hooton/A. McClure/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. McClure/E. Alberts/K. Raffetto/K. Coughlin/T. White/G. Maggiano/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Dentz/S. Devermann/M. Smith/K. Page/C. Feeney/K. Yeagley/C. Antoniadis/U. Granirer/H. DeBello (Cox)
 
29 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/N. Bowman/O. Meehan/S. Clark/L. Edmonds/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/E. MacKie/E. Bongiorno/M. Rollins/K. Scullion/K. Grellman/N. Love/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/T. Youngs/o. worthen/M. Schem/M. Haas-Goldberg/A. Hughey/C. Lee/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/a. shafi/B. Presten/A. Wietelmann/E. Elmgren/M. Lee/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/M. Molitor/S. Kershaw/J. Zannakis/H. MacTaggart/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/N. Keohane/C. Carter/L. Freise/K. Spirz/C. Vinogradov/L. Lucchesi/M. Flannery/H. Carter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Clark/C. Campbell/A. Smith/C. Andrews/M. Goble/A. Garcia/O. Woodford-Berry/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Ashton/G. Pascual-Mead/A. D'Agastino/L. Patel/A. Anderson/O. Ryan/N. Mohit/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
30 Mens Ltwt 8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Gerrard/N. Bielak/M. Ramos/S. Remler/L. Godin/W. Hall/S. Marston/N. Atherton/D. Wild (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Buda/S. Kahn/C. Tang/Z. Yaros/L. Khoury/M. Park/W. Brown/M. Howard/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/D. Chen/T. Docter/J. Leong/M. Campagna/W. Taylor/C. Webb/J. Earle/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Bazalgette/T. Traut/J. Killeen/J. Naso/E. Hoffman/N. Laurberg/D. Nagler/W. Boyd/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/C. Johnson/B. Metzger/J. Studer/A. Miranda/B. Putnam/T. Zimmermann/N. Beyrooty/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/L. Prioleau/M. Robinson/R. Ahrling/J. Sandhu/E. Glessner/M. Grodzicki/D. Mahnke/C. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hosler/J. Maxson/B. Wharton/E. Johnson/A. Petty/D. Baker/R. Sandy/B. Stollman/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Reyes/T. Rodger/M. Jarka/B. Snedecor/M. Stewart/J. Slater/D. McNamara/Z. Lemos/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
h. schneider/R. Nugent/D. Glazener/K. Yim/J. Spence/A. Bulow/J. Lynch/S. Lawler/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
R. Chang/J. Orlita/R. Allen/R. Donahue/D. Kennedy/A. lloyd/T. Mingrone/A. Azizi/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Laston-Gaeta/B. O'Brien/N. Petrick/D. Jalili/C. Namdar/W. Mclaughlin/R. Hammett/D. McCrae/Y. Yasunaga (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Ashton/A. Hosler/D. Watson/E. Morley/V. Hoite/O. Yu/M. Landheer/l. Earl-Gould/B. Lowery (Cox)
 
31 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
12
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Ybarra/C. Smith/C. Powers/C. Fotheringham/D. Fotheringham/Z. Koslow/J. bollag/V. Reyes/K. Guavara (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Drucker/Z. Schmidlen/M. Soto/A. Field/J. Garliepp/L. Binell/C. Berge/N. Diaz/N. Slatterly (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Sato/K. choe/B. Teter/S. Konsker/J. Elder/M. Wieshofer/D. Sanders/N. Cardinale/J. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Kappos/T. Allred/C. DiPaolo/C. Aguila/C. King/L. Salvio/S. Silverman/D. Ross/R. Farhat (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Cisneros/B. Eschenmann/M. Bauman/A. See/T. Johnson/C. Kovac/M. Willrich/D. Eckstein/S. Wharton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Watson/C. Fleischmann/A. Eldemir/J. Howatt/D. Kujda/C. Mandel/C. Trupelli/Z. Paul/K. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/R. Lorek/A. Kurywchak/P. Traweek/P. Angelonides/J. Peraic/J. Volk/s. hogarth (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Udechukwu/H. Levis/i. batstone/G. Zavala/B. Hall/J. Husted/R. lama/S. Waters/D. leontieff (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
T. Fong/R. Rafferty/J. Moore/W. Vann/E. Hu/R. Khan/G. Zeng/D. Christiansen/M. Schulze (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
M. Salazar/E. Vela/F. Bagheri/G. Thyberg/A. Kowtha/D. Cloninger/T. Tseu/M. Matteoni/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
E. Chen/J. Zhao/A. Paget/W. Foster/E. Dowdakin/L. Zhang/C. Kelleher/N. Anderson/T. Staley (Cox)
 
32 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
10
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Ngyuen/M. Maesumi/D. Clayton/H. De Jong/K. Anaya/V. Cook/A. Vandertuig/H. Hay/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Jenks/N. Love/J. Wahbeh/R. McVickar/A. Zaleski/T. Rai/S. Decker/J. Dobbas/B. Louie (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. TURK/S. Emerson/s. rude/H. Chop/S. Montgomery/C. Petrus/C. Duffy/A. Rassouli/c. leventen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Garkani/K. Hackney/M. Tolles/S. Dunne/L. Flagg/A. Miller/S. Rogers/E. Vujnovich/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Eggert/O. Blackmore/M. Lee/M. Matthies/M. McComb/R. Controulis/S. Rudolph/W. Calmo/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Padilla/A. Hu/M. Felix-Kim/M. Ryan/C. Black/G. Galinson/K. Kelly/A. Lloyd/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
H. Dunmoyer/H. Handy/P. Cheema/C. Osterman/L. Grenke/A. Balestreri/H. Green/E. Simonetto/C. Harris (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
D. Klein/J. Carr/F. Guedes/S. Schick/H. Mahaffey/M. Hutton/M. Hutton/R. Hutton/I. mohr (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
M. Whitney/A. Newton/B. Beyer/S. Silva/J. Risley/K. Colvin/S. Herrmann/m. january/C. Hankin (Cox)
 
33 Womens Varsity 4+
21
34 Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Eccles/B. Gill
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Nelson
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Haggerty/M. Melton
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson/N. Daugherty
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/A. Marshall
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/J. Huh
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Heinen/A. Fishman
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
c. noriega/M. Hoey
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Coblentz/J. English
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell/k. friend
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mathieu/S. Gharda
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/A. Hopkins
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford/B. Williams
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Schaub/B. Rhoda
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Macasaet/Z. Graham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Shaner/D. Woodard
 
    Utah Crew (A)
B. Silcox/R. Stahulak
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
M. Hall/J. Bentley
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Webster/M. Wayne
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change