USRowing SW Junior Regional Championship

  • May 5, 2012 To May 6, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 5, 2012
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/M. Wyse/K. Dowding/C. Chappell/A. Baggiore/E. Bebbington/S. Felix/C. Arnold/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Holland/K. Grey/R. Moore-Bloom/S. Henderson/C. Villeneuve/S. Denison-Johnston/C. Beery/A. Miller-Lewis/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/A. Morettini/A. DeMark/D. McLaughlin/P. Levesque/G. Caughey/E. Murphy/A. Smullin/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Toms/M. Anderson/K. Brunner/M. Zsigmond/S. Moody/K. Bothwell/R. Hayes/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Meehan/J. Labruna/K. Henck/S. Tani-Olugbemi/A. Bauer/M. Perretta/N. Bowman/L. Edmonds/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/C. Passot/L. Harris/E. Littman/M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/B. Leire/A. Gettings/L. LAVIOLETTE/M. JOHANNESSEN/S. Shannon/G. Shaw/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Leabo/K. Galten/G. Fleischman/L. Krautheim/B. Buhrer/D. DeBois/H. Molloy/D. Devincenzi/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/B. Presten/K. Lukins/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/A. Ohman/l. dahlberg-seeth/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/P. Willmer-Shiles/J. Hackett/E. McGahey/M. Finestone/K. Perez/M. Kaitz/E. Wiebe/Z. de Matran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/S. Clark/C. BURNS/N. Obaldia/A. PLATENCAMP/E. Spanos/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Plaxe/G. Willis/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/J. Renly/C. Buckley/E. Barnes/S. Hoskin/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Karjalainen/N. Keohane/G. Tocchini/M. Craddock/A. Lotz/A. Shikaloff/M. McNamara/M. Flannery/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/K. Gregoriou/E. Riehl/C. White/H. York/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. Exume/M. Foote/K. Shaughnessy/E. Englert/G. Dwyer/T. Mills/K. Coats/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
20
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/V. Pargas/G. Luebben/O. Haley/N. Allen/K. Doyle/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/C. Campbell/B. Oudewaal/S. Clark/A. Caballero/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Shaw/o. worthen/A. Chang/I. Hung/S. Berman/M. Haas-Goldberg/T. Youngs/C. Lee/C. Harbutt (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/M. Popelka/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/J. Rossi-deVries/A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/S. Ryan/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/R. McGahey/A. Pierce/M. Green/M. Silvestrini/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lammers/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/S. Sackett/K. Dodsworth/H. Puckett/K. Descheemaeker/V. Rivas-Bernardy/M. Delmendo/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
G. Cook/N. Smith/S. Freese/K. Heiler/E. Williams/J. Singh/R. Scott/S. Hedges/J. Holben (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/L. Freise/M. O'Connor/M. Pertsch/M. Mitchell/C. Vinogradov/C. Carter/K. Spirz/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Gugino/C. Nelson/J. Mark/M. McCormack/A. Santucci/S. Meltz/K. Tanimura/E. Pons/S. White (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/M. Reblin/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/C. Russell/C. Warner/K. Dresh/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Steele/M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/L. Karam/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/M. Ross/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/A. Garcia/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/J. Cornett/S. Ma/E. Quinlan/H. Hay/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Gosman/S. Nargiz/C. Nordrum/S. Williams/S. Bagshaw/E. Long/J. Wahbeh/F. McCormack/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. Haglund/C. murphy/J. Solberg/C. Petrus/K. TURK/A. Rassouli/A. Jacobs/E. Jaffe/c. leventen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ortiz/K. Yeomans/D. Klein/J. Carr/K. Farinsky/K. Conway/S. Rogers/E. Vujnovich/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Jungreis/M. Hunter/M. Felix-Kim/O. Albertson/H. Neil/A. Hu/F. Eklund/C. Eu/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carriere/S. Enzerink/M. Armstrong/Z. Vikstrom/C. Styc/M. Rooney/N. Jacobs/A. Axelrad-Hausman/R. Linn (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Uhlig/H. Churchill/B. Sharp/S. Penney/L. Grenke/M. Rivera/O. Tilley/K. Davis/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Hillman/G. Davey/N. Allen/K. MCPOLIN/G. Guerra/L. Mufarreh/K. Churich/C. Ruane/M. Feeney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. Coughlin/E. Alberts/T. White/K. Slachman/G. Maggiano/C. Salindeho/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Smith/M. Dentz/C. Antoniadis/S. Cramer/G. Barba/J. Ball/C. Remley/H. DeBello/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Clayton/V. Cook/M. Nandakumar/I. Anthapur/C. Ngyuen/J. Clark/C. Ayers/T. Abeywickrema/C. Buckley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. McInerney/M. Espiritu/A. Gross/K. Grealish/C. Hartwell/C. Fama/K. Kuechler/S. Balistreri/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
B. Roos-Collins/E. Davey/J. Liebman/o. barton/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/N. Webb/T. Meekin/B. Loh/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Morey/M. Boylan/R. Green/C. Kissell/G. Copley (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Ybarra/Z. Koslow/C. Powers/V. Reyes/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Moore/J. Hershberger/M. Humphrey/M. Rohaninejad,/S. Devillbiss (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
m. nolan/D. McElfresh/M. clark/S. Palombo/C. ZASULY (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. fichtner/C. Griffitts/S. Sprecher/D. Cribbs/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Foster/H. Park/P. Winnet/W. Carhart/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. CHABOLLA/C. Grant/S. Sullivan/C. Cuellar/E. POON (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Wesley/H. Holmlund/C. Marquez/C. Kaitz/C. Trupelli (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. DaSilva/C. SWEENEY/D. Simmons/T. Capozzola/M. MALLOY (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Bolton/M. Thalken/T. Valicenti/J. Palmer/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/A. Proud-Madruga/C. Wildeson/M. Rudolph/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/R. Dean/P. McClure/R. Neklason (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Dey/R. Stahulak/D. Unruh/S. Zebrack/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Matthews/N. Boulet/J. Goldberg/H. Maes-Ridder/h. zahid (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
C. Graff/K. Magee/J. REIWITCH/n. Baltar/s. hogarth (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
B. Towle/R. Lin/C. Verch/A. Sobon/M. Neklason (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
10 Mens Frosh 8+
19
11 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Zanotti/M. Reblin/E. Romine/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Coffin/M. Michael/T. Roberts/L. Schmidt/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/E. Peel/S. Swain/K. Guavara/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brydon/T. Woodring/S. Reasbeck/D. Cason/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Tobias/W. Chrisman/N. Tovey/S. Scherp/N. Berge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy/K. Anderson/K. Winder/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Spielman/B. Stroyke/N. Masler/R. Spain/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Warwick/K. Strohm/N. Muehlhauser/C. Western/N. Batista (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Molloy/K. Galten/D. DeBois/D. Devincenzi/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lefferts/S. Gibbons/A. Spinoso/C. Szarnicki/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
e. pravetz/E. Asselin/L. Byrnes/S. Targ/K. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Osborn/L. Kallweit/E. Rogers/G. Wofford/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Caprile/K. Hulsing/H. Gasser/S. Tousey/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/G. Baracchini/A. Harrington/M. Kelly/K. Fux (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/M. McCormack/K. McClure/K. Coughlin/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
U. Granirer/M. Smith/K. Page/C. Antoniadis/S. Irani (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Chiswell/S. Schwerm/V. Rizzo/A. Alman/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
L. Busby/K. Vitangcol/M. Rooney/S. Kushida/R. Linn (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
19
Sunday, May 6, 2012
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Gerrard/N. Atherton/N. Bielak/K. Meador/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza/S. Kekuewa/T. Kingshill/N. Totagrande/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/A. Crockett/E. Jensen/J. Cassel/H. Corman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/J. Leong/T. Docter/D. Chen/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Bazalgette/T. Traut/J. Killeen/J. Naso/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/C. Johnson/B. Metzger/J. Studer/J. Keedy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/L. Prioleau/M. Robinson/R. Ahrling/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Maxson/D. Baker/B. Stollman/E. Johnson/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/J. Dobson/J. Wang/E. Thierault-Shay/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Hessen-Schmidt/b. nelson/n. warmke/k. hamilton/L. Bymes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Chew/E. Roper/J. Gieschen/L. Cox/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Reyes/T. Rodger/B. O'Connell/M. Jarka/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Henka/N. Bobadilla/J. Lee/P. McClure/M. Neklason (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/D. Unruh/E. Hurlow/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Ashton/A. Petty/E. Morley/A. Hosler/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/M. Stewart/Z. Lemos/R. Wong (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
26
19 Mens 2-
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
D. Dinsmore/T. Laity
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Vanderstoep/J. Chuter
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Stein/P. Woolley
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Flagg/D. Mahan
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Heinen/A. Fishman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hosler/L. O'Brien
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Currey/J. Hopkins
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Webster/D. Sprague
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Byrne/B. Schaap
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/S. Elford/E. Ryan/K. Douds/A. Slick (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/M. Mahan/G. Caughey/A. Smullin/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/M. Brady/H. Levy/B. Wynne/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/C. Campbell/A. Smith/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/M. Schem/o. worthen/E. Gesten (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Karr-Warner/K. Kelly/E. Sprinkel/R. Althoff/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/B. Presten/a. shafi/E. Elmgren/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/A. Pierce/M. Kaitz/M. Silvestrini/Z. de Matran (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Blackwell/r. wood/R. Singh/S. Sampson/L. Byrnes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lammers/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/M. London/M. Delmendo/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Oswald/L. Hillman/T. Mills/K. Coats/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Hanley/N. Herrera/S. Rickert/T. Seltzer/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Liljegren/M. London/A. Anderson/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
20
22 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan/J. Romine
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Passot/M. Morshead
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
J. Dellafosse/D. Reynolds
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Clark/R. McChesney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/K. Hamilton
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Delucchi/J. Viss
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Eldridge/C. Nowinski
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
G. Dwyer/B. Spies
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
M. Johnston/M. Wyse
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
A. Santucci/C. Nelson
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (C)
C. White/P. Gugino
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
12
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
25 Mens Novice 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/J. Beckman/L. Maurer/V. Fan/J. Liebman/A. Porras/B. Roos-Collins/o. barton/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/N. Webb/T. Meekin/M. Govig/L. Zygas/M. Montes/S. Bloebaum/B. Loh/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Morey/P. Szczotika/R. Green/J. Perez/C. DeSantis/C. Kissell/T. Stark/A. Schwab/G. Copley (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. McDonell/G. Johnson/C. Hall/S. Bartlett/C. Ruano/I. Brown/K. Flynn/R. Padula/D. Jow (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
Z. boucher/H. Godfrey/W. dumas/M. Martinez/A. McDonald/A. olsen/M. Misliney/M. ybarra/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Thompson/K. Bello/E. Hargreaves/T. Douthit/I. Epstein/B. Wattier/N. LaBarba/C. Logan/A. Aguilar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Moore/R. Hadley/M. Humphrey/J. Hershberger/N. Conroy/R. Mackintosh/L. Pratt/M. Rohaninejad,/S. Devillbiss (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Gietzen/K. Everard/D. Levy/D. McElfresh/m. nolan/S. Palombo/M. clark/P. Estabrook/M. SALES (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Abel/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/C. Griffitts/C. Breen/P. Overstreet/S. Sprecher/D. Cribbs/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery/J. Rhodes/J. Alftin/H. Park/B. Hadrovic/W. Foster/M. Buxton/P. Jarrell-Desch/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. CHABOLLA/C. Cuellar/J. Starc/S. Sullivan/C. Grant/M. Krock/W. Lake/E. Kwan/E. POON (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/D. Masino/G. LeMuer/A. Evans/J. Neveu/M. Streets/N. Seidman/B. Wesley/B. Yang-Vaernet (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Andrews/M. Cannings/H. Heacox/J. MICHAEL/B. DaSilva/T. McMorrow/C. Crawford/A. Hagyard/J. Shortley (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Bolton/B. Branine/T. Valicenti/M. Thalken/W. Wright/D. Bennett/R. Coyle/J. Palmer/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/R. Dean/C. Noack/B. Towle/P. McClure/T. Sanderson/R. Klaeser/R. Neklason (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Varsity 4+
20
28 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Zanotti/M. Brown/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/G. Quintana/E. McRight/K. Dresh/K. Gullett/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. Horn/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Coffin/M. Michael/L. Sullivan/K. Tan/A. Vignau/K. Pepi/N. Creede/A. Harmata/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/C. Abboud/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/L. Karam/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Tobias/S. Scherp/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/K. Chiswell/W. Chrisman/N. Tovey/A. Alman/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy/B. Gosman/K. Winder/K. Anderson/H. Juge/C. Nordrum/S. Pitti/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Spielman/R. Spain/N. Masler/B. Stroyke/M. Smith/A. Visher/K. Nardoni/A. cardinale/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Muehlhauser/C. Western/K. Strohm/A. Warwick/K. Farinsky/N. Grimes/E. Russell/H. Mason/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Prendergast/T. Bozzini/A. Vare/E. Ma/E. Holland/M. Johnson/T. Hill/G. Benson/J. Gonser (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lefferts/A. Spinoso/F. Hill/P. Willmer-Shiles/M. Finestone/C. Szarnicki/E. Jungreis/V. Chong/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Osborn/L. Kallweit/C. Styc/E. Rogers/C. Rock/G. Wofford/C. Osborn/S. Enzerink/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Sharp/K. Hulsing/M. Sorokin/H. Churchill/H. Gasser/T. Berghoff/L. Uhlig/S. Tousey/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/M. Kelly/U. Anyanwu/G. Baracchini/A. Harrington/L. Hester/C. Hooton/A. McClure/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. McClure/E. Alberts/K. Raffetto/K. Coughlin/T. White/G. Maggiano/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Dentz/S. Devermann/M. Smith/K. Page/C. Feeney/K. Yeagley/C. Antoniadis/U. Granirer/H. DeBello (Cox)
 
29 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
30 Mens Ltwt 8+
13
31 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
12
32 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
10
33 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan/J. Romine/E. Ryan/K. Douds/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Grey/S. Henderson/R. Moore-Bloom/A. Miller-Lewis/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/K. Henck/S. Tani-Olugbemi/M. Perretta/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Passot/M. Morshead/E. Littman/L. Harris/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/A. Gettings/B. Leire/K. Armstrong/R. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Mahoney/S. Jacobs/E. Schectman/L. May/S. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/E. Pate/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
D. reynolds/J. dellefosse/S. Preeo/R. Martinez/J. samar (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/A. Okutani/G. Coblentz/S. Ryan/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Blackwell/V. Blackwell/S. Sampson/r. wood/L. Byrnes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. PLATENCAMP/S. Clark/C. BURNS/N. Obaldia/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Hamilton/K. Plaxe/R. Haase/K. Fux (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/K. Gregoriou/E. Riehl/S. Eldridge/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/J. Spaulding/N. Stangl/E. Dee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. Exume/K. Shaughnessy/G. Dwyer/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
A. Alexander/S. Godber/T. Dresh/C. Sullivan/V. Lucca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Rosenoer/E. Smith/H. Andre/C. Kisseberth/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Lukins/J. Rossi-deVries/C. Triebsch/L. Rosas/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
S. Sackett/K. Dodsworth/I. Robles/N. Jaime/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
34 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change