USRowing SW Junior Regional Championship

  • May 5, 2012 To May 6, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 5, 2012
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/M. Wyse/K. Dowding/C. Chappell/A. Baggiore/E. Bebbington/S. Felix/C. Arnold/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Holland/K. Grey/R. Moore-Bloom/S. Henderson/C. Villeneuve/S. Denison-Johnston/C. Beery/A. Miller-Lewis/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/A. Morettini/A. DeMark/D. McLaughlin/P. Levesque/G. Caughey/E. Murphy/A. Smullin/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Toms/M. Anderson/K. Brunner/M. Zsigmond/S. Moody/K. Bothwell/R. Hayes/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Meehan/J. Labruna/K. Henck/S. Tani-Olugbemi/A. Bauer/M. Perretta/N. Bowman/L. Edmonds/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/C. Passot/L. Harris/E. Littman/M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/B. Leire/A. Gettings/L. LAVIOLETTE/M. JOHANNESSEN/S. Shannon/G. Shaw/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Leabo/K. Galten/G. Fleischman/L. Krautheim/B. Buhrer/D. DeBois/H. Molloy/D. Devincenzi/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/B. Presten/K. Lukins/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/A. Ohman/l. dahlberg-seeth/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/P. Willmer-Shiles/J. Hackett/E. McGahey/M. Finestone/K. Perez/M. Kaitz/E. Wiebe/Z. de Matran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/S. Clark/C. BURNS/N. Obaldia/A. PLATENCAMP/E. Spanos/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Plaxe/G. Willis/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/J. Renly/C. Buckley/E. Barnes/S. Hoskin/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Karjalainen/N. Keohane/G. Tocchini/M. Craddock/A. Lotz/A. Shikaloff/M. McNamara/M. Flannery/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/K. Gregoriou/E. Riehl/C. White/H. York/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. Exume/M. Foote/K. Shaughnessy/E. Englert/G. Dwyer/T. Mills/K. Coats/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
20
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/V. Pargas/G. Luebben/O. Haley/N. Allen/K. Doyle/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/C. Campbell/B. Oudewaal/S. Clark/A. Caballero/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Shaw/o. worthen/A. Chang/I. Hung/S. Berman/M. Haas-Goldberg/T. Youngs/C. Lee/C. Harbutt (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/M. Popelka/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/J. Rossi-deVries/A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/S. Ryan/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/R. McGahey/A. Pierce/M. Green/M. Silvestrini/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lammers/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/S. Sackett/K. Dodsworth/H. Puckett/K. Descheemaeker/V. Rivas-Bernardy/M. Delmendo/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
G. Cook/N. Smith/S. Freese/K. Heiler/E. Williams/J. Singh/R. Scott/S. Hedges/J. Holben (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/L. Freise/M. O'Connor/M. Pertsch/M. Mitchell/C. Vinogradov/C. Carter/K. Spirz/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Gugino/C. Nelson/J. Mark/M. McCormack/A. Santucci/S. Meltz/K. Tanimura/E. Pons/S. White (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/M. Reblin/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/C. Russell/C. Warner/K. Dresh/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Steele/M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/L. Karam/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/M. Ross/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/A. Garcia/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/J. Cornett/S. Ma/E. Quinlan/H. Hay/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Gosman/S. Nargiz/C. Nordrum/S. Williams/S. Bagshaw/E. Long/J. Wahbeh/F. McCormack/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. Haglund/C. murphy/J. Solberg/C. Petrus/K. TURK/A. Rassouli/A. Jacobs/E. Jaffe/c. leventen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ortiz/K. Yeomans/D. Klein/J. Carr/K. Farinsky/K. Conway/S. Rogers/E. Vujnovich/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Jungreis/M. Hunter/M. Felix-Kim/O. Albertson/H. Neil/A. Hu/F. Eklund/C. Eu/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carriere/S. Enzerink/M. Armstrong/Z. Vikstrom/C. Styc/M. Rooney/N. Jacobs/A. Axelrad-Hausman/R. Linn (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Uhlig/H. Churchill/B. Sharp/S. Penney/L. Grenke/M. Rivera/O. Tilley/K. Davis/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Hillman/G. Davey/N. Allen/K. MCPOLIN/G. Guerra/L. Mufarreh/K. Churich/C. Ruane/M. Feeney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. Coughlin/E. Alberts/T. White/K. Slachman/G. Maggiano/C. Salindeho/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Smith/M. Dentz/C. Antoniadis/S. Cramer/G. Barba/J. Ball/C. Remley/H. DeBello/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Clayton/V. Cook/M. Nandakumar/I. Anthapur/C. Ngyuen/J. Clark/C. Ayers/T. Abeywickrema/C. Buckley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. McInerney/M. Espiritu/A. Gross/K. Grealish/C. Hartwell/C. Fama/K. Kuechler/S. Balistreri/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
B. Roos-Collins/E. Davey/J. Liebman/o. barton/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/N. Webb/T. Meekin/B. Loh/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Morey/M. Boylan/R. Green/C. Kissell/G. Copley (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Ybarra/Z. Koslow/C. Powers/V. Reyes/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Moore/J. Hershberger/M. Humphrey/M. Rohaninejad,/S. Devillbiss (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
m. nolan/D. McElfresh/M. clark/S. Palombo/C. ZASULY (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. fichtner/C. Griffitts/S. Sprecher/D. Cribbs/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Foster/H. Park/P. Winnet/W. Carhart/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. CHABOLLA/C. Grant/S. Sullivan/C. Cuellar/E. POON (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Wesley/H. Holmlund/C. Marquez/C. Kaitz/C. Trupelli (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. DaSilva/C. SWEENEY/D. Simmons/T. Capozzola/M. MALLOY (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Bolton/M. Thalken/T. Valicenti/J. Palmer/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/A. Proud-Madruga/C. Wildeson/M. Rudolph/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/R. Dean/P. McClure/R. Neklason (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Dey/R. Stahulak/D. Unruh/S. Zebrack/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Matthews/N. Boulet/J. Goldberg/H. Maes-Ridder/h. zahid (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
C. Graff/K. Magee/J. REIWITCH/n. Baltar/s. hogarth (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
B. Towle/R. Lin/C. Verch/A. Sobon/M. Neklason (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
10 Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/J. Beckman/L. Maurer/V. Fan/a. eger-beyeler/A. Porras/J. Pertschuk/R. Orozco/O. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/T. Meekin/B. Emershad/S. Bloebaum/L. Zygas/M. Govig/M. Montes/C. Hoyt/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. McDonell/G. Johnson/C. Hall/S. Bartlett/C. Ruano/I. Brown/K. Flynn/R. Padula/D. Jow (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. McDonald/W. Hammer/R. Coppa/C. Cohen/L. Martinez/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Kolderup/S. Kankel/M. Soto/Z. Schmidlen/E. McDonald/K. Iaacson/C. Berge/A. Vishwanath/M. Rohaninejad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Sato/J. Poulter/D. Levy/K. Everard/G. Finley/M. Wieshofer/M. Hertz/D. Sanders/M. SALES (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Silverman/B. Putnam/N. Yocca/M. Adelsohn/M. Clemence/G. Zavala/C. DiPaolo/D. Ross/S. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/L. Barry/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Sharif/M. Buxton/E. Stein/C. Skokowski/P. Jarrell-Desch/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/T. Johnson/M. Bauman/S. Thacher/B. Gerrity/E. Kwan/D. Hogan/M. Willrich/T. Staley (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Thierault-Shay/D. Masino/G. LeMuer/B. Lefkowitz/M. Tomaszewski/S. Kolderup-Land/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Streets/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/A. Rothleder/D. Harris/J. COFFEY/A. Keefer/D. Eisenhart/J. Peraic/R. Lorek/B. Greene (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Barnett/N. Balestrieri/B. Singer/Z. Hoyem/B. Lustic/J. Ward/S. Avery/P. Kohmann/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Martin/S. Pacwa/J. SANDERS/S. Talmadge-Hall/N. McKeon/S. Viswanathan/Y. ALEVIZOS/K. Ponty/D. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. McLeod/M. McDonald/G. Zeng/D. Christiansen/J. Obiedo/E. Campbell/E. Chen/N. Anderson/M. Schulze (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Kujda/C. Fleischmann/C. Marquez/H. Holmlund/J. Howatt/V. Li/C. Trupelli/Z. Paul/K. Byrne (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
J. Granville/D. Halsey/B. Chew/J. Gooding/E. Lyons/Z. Yiu/G. Capili/L. Edwards/L. Balitaan (Cox)
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
21
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/S. Jin/D. Werner+Bills/P. Alonso/C. Tamayo/M. Horn/S. Mann/A. Gonzalez/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/S. Thorkelsdottir/A. Smith/M. Laccabue/C. Mosher/C. Andrews/S. Shahedi/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Grellman/K. Scullion/M. Rollins/B. Roth/C. Scullion/M. Ginsburg/M. Gerber/T. Seder/K. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/E. Elmgren/M. Lee/S. Cratsenburg/C. Olson/H. Stenovec/J. Curtis/A. Tarczynski/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Q. Francis/S. Cundiff/F. Hill/L. Weiser/R. Ahn/A. Ostrow/P. De Matran/K. Larot/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Lucchesi/S. McGuinness/S. Napoli/V. Marquez/M. McCarthy/C. Clark/N. Pappas/C. Espiritu/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Vandertuig/J. Morgan/M. Goble/K. Wessbecher/S. Karipineni/C. DiLullo/M. Maesumi/A. Padwekar/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Jenks/K. Luebkeman/A. Zaleski/T. Rai/A. Bunim/J. shaw/E. Guyett/G. Genhart-Stiehler/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Ashton/A. Thacher/I. Calderon/K. Ware/J. Taylor/E. Roark/A. D'Agastino/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
I. Alcaraz/C. Aguilar/K. Hillhouse/G. Sevilla/J. Bonacini/L. Tham/A. Reyes/B. Bauman/N. Lastimosa (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
G. Pascual-Mead/N. Mohit/L. Nielsen/J. Davis/M. London/J. Smith/L. Patel/J. Ingersoll/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
O. Ryan/A. Anderson/A. Hocking/S. Liljegren/M. Rogers/T. Bozzini/N. Baron/E. Reynolds/T. Wong (Cox)
 
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
19
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Pengra/S. Marston
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
T. Almero/A. Herstam
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
O. Carlson/A. Bliss
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Mahnke/M. Grodzicki
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Curren/M. Kunzman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Maxson/D. Hosler
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/J. Wang
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
W. Low/B. Hessen-Schmidt
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
Z. Schwartz/G. Smith
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Chew/E. Roper
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Bulow/D. Glazener
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Day/C. Mitchell
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
W. Herold/W. Hoyt
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
D. Ramos/R. Autrey
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Killea/A. MACMILLEN
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Spence/P. Bones
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
A. Campbell/D. Hollar
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Gerrard/N. Atherton/N. Bielak/K. Meador/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza/S. Kekuewa/T. Kingshill/N. Totagrande/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/A. Crockett/E. Jensen/J. Cassel/H. Corman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/J. Leong/T. Docter/D. Chen/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Bazalgette/T. Traut/J. Killeen/J. Naso/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/C. Johnson/B. Metzger/J. Studer/J. Keedy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/L. Prioleau/M. Robinson/R. Ahrling/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Maxson/D. Baker/B. Stollman/E. Johnson/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/J. Dobson/J. Wang/E. Thierault-Shay/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Hessen-Schmidt/b. nelson/n. warmke/k. hamilton/L. Bymes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Chew/E. Roper/J. Gieschen/L. Cox/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Reyes/T. Rodger/B. O'Connell/M. Jarka/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Henka/N. Bobadilla/J. Lee/P. McClure/M. Neklason (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/D. Unruh/E. Hurlow/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Ashton/A. Petty/E. Morley/A. Hosler/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/M. Stewart/Z. Lemos/R. Wong (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
26
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Holland/G. DeBlasi/C. Villeneuve/S. Denison-Johnston
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Morettini/A. DeMark/L. Adams/P. Levesque
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/K. Brunner/S. Toms/R. Hayes
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/J. McGill
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Thorkelsdottir/C. Mosher/M. Laccabue/A. Caballero
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Wray/K. Findlay/B. Simpson/B. Roth
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/S. Berman/V. Mathison/E. Hopkins
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Schectman/L. May/S. Jacobs/M. Mahoney
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Haggard/B. Buhrer/G. Fleischman/E. Leabo
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/J. Curtis/H. Stenovec/I. Catton
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McGahey/P. Willmer-Shiles/E. Wiebe/J. Hackett
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Papatheodorou/V. Blackwell/R. Singh/C. Papatheodorou
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/V. Wallace/M. Micheal/S. Wu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/E. Spanos
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Romani/N. Valicenti/K. Houston/A. Patterson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Plaxe/R. Haase/C. Schweighardt
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Kwiecinski/A. Diazcadena/A. Mettler
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Meksto/K. Shaughnessy/E. Englert/M. Exume
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Moody/M. Brady/H. Levy/B. Wynne
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
V. Santiago/R. Nath/C. Adler/R. Berry
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Cratsenburg/l. dahlberg-seeth/S. Ashton/A. Tarczynski
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Hoskin/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/E. Barnes/G. Willis
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Bonnell/J. Modean/S. Bunch/R. Day
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
M. Foote/C. Gallagher/F. Gascoigne/S. Oswald
 
19 Mens 2-
14
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
17
21 Mens 4x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
l. campbell/O. Santos/Z. Obstfeld/L. Bell
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/B. Crozier/J. Franzetti/B. Bloebaum
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Nottoff/J. Ulansey/I. Medley/K. Edwards
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/H. Van Andel/L. Carter/N. Lee
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Seder/D. Slater/E. Gutekunst/J. Goldman
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Hindery-Nelson/J. Sandhu/L. Barry/J. Carter
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Sokoll/O. Yu/R. Sandy/V. Hoite
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ostrow/J. Coblentz/A. Sheehan/J. English
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Barnett/A. Iyer/C. McCarthy/k. friend
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mathieu/G. Smith/N. Solis/S. Gharda
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hopkins/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/S. Callaghan
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Baker/B. Williams/E. Kang/A. Holm
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Stephens/T. Webster/h. schneider/D. Manske
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Graham/Z. Macasaet/C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Day/C. Mitchell/s. crimmins/G. Bernick
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Castaneda/J. Strausburg/R. Sathyanarayana/C. Kowtko
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Killea/s. krappe/Z. Schwartz/A. MACMILLEN
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Shaner/D. Woodard/A. Sanghvi/C. Harris
 
22 Womens 2-
14
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Hess/J. Krzyzosiak/M. Worsfold/C. Davis/C. McCrea/P. Moscato/J. Pertschuk/A. Bergtraun/S. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. Coert/W. Hammer/R. Coppa/C. Cohen/L. Martinez/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Purcell/S. Kankel/C. Delaney/D. Hekking/E. McDonald/S. Baz/E. Kolderup/K. Iaacson/M. Rohaninejad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Ruddell/A. Thixton/S. Faust/J. Spinner/R. Fraher/J. Poulter/L. Alexiades/M. O'Callahan/C. ZASULY (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Fichtner/M. Adelsohn/N. Yocca/K. Vutborg/M. Clemens/D. Pardini/B. Larson/M. Spicer/S. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Gerrity/Z. Pecson/M. Cohen/G. Croley/O. Uhland/S. Thacher/P. katzman/D. Hogan/T. Staley (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/B. Lefkowitz/H. Holmlund/C. Marquez/V. Li/S. Kolderup-Land/C. Kaitz/M. Kahney (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Magee/n. Baltar/C. Graff/J. REIWITCH/D. Ziemathis/R. Baltar/M. Harris/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Martin/S. Pacwa/R. West/S. Talmadge-Hall/N. McKeon/T. Weir/Y. ALEVIZOS/K. Ponty/B. Moore (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Russell/C. Warner/R. Bertenshaw/J. Robinson/S. Hubbard/I. Idsardi/M. Bidwill/R. Isla/J. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Suwitra/S. Mann/G. Mead/O. Wilcox/O. Scott-Dahrouge/C. Wendt/B. Kaye/K. Covarrubias/Z. Steckler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brydon/R. Tang/S. Reasbeck/T. Woodring/M. Noriega/D. Cason/C. Stewart/U. Dhanak/A. Hong (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Cornett/M. Klein/V. Rizzo/S. Schwerm/C. Ledger/L. Rea/A. Kane/S. Ma/N. Berge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/S. Nargiz/C. D'Onofrio/S. Williams/S. Bagshaw/E. Long/F. Tettamanzi/F. McCormack/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
W. Nielsen/b. bronson/R. CALDERON/J. Flowers/P. Rubenstein/C. murphy/L. HARGROVE/V. Haglund/R. Nakamoto (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. du+Pont/E. Wolfe/G. Bouchard/K. Yeomans/L. Flagg/E. Grant/S. Rogers/S. Bertsch/A. Summers (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Boxer/K. Nguyen/M. rudolph/A. Padilla-Garcia/A. Lucas/A. Hoskins/S. Siqueira/D. Arechiga/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ahn/M. Hunter/A. Hu/A. Ostrow/F. Hill/H. Neil/F. Eklund/C. Eu/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/M. Emmett/A. Cradeur/H. Jakobsen/A. Carriere/M. Armstrong/M. Aikawa/A. Axelrad-Hausman/R. Linn (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Smith/S. Cramer/J. Ball/C. Remley/E. DeNoble/E. Perlman/S. Irani/E. Hill/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/J. Beckman/L. Maurer/V. Fan/J. Liebman/A. Porras/B. Roos-Collins/o. barton/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/N. Webb/T. Meekin/M. Govig/L. Zygas/M. Montes/S. Bloebaum/B. Loh/S. Schillig (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Morey/P. Szczotika/R. Green/J. Perez/C. DeSantis/C. Kissell/T. Stark/A. Schwab/G. Copley (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. McDonell/G. Johnson/C. Hall/S. Bartlett/C. Ruano/I. Brown/K. Flynn/R. Padula/D. Jow (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
Z. boucher/H. Godfrey/W. dumas/M. Martinez/A. McDonald/A. olsen/M. Misliney/M. ybarra/J. Coert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Thompson/K. Bello/E. Hargreaves/T. Douthit/I. Epstein/B. Wattier/N. LaBarba/C. Logan/A. Aguilar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Moore/R. Hadley/M. Humphrey/J. Hershberger/N. Conroy/R. Mackintosh/L. Pratt/M. Rohaninejad,/S. Devillbiss (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Gietzen/K. Everard/D. Levy/D. McElfresh/m. nolan/S. Palombo/M. clark/P. Estabrook/M. SALES (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Abel/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/C. Griffitts/C. Breen/P. Overstreet/S. Sprecher/D. Cribbs/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery/J. Rhodes/J. Alftin/H. Park/B. Hadrovic/W. Foster/M. Buxton/P. Jarrell-Desch/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. CHABOLLA/C. Cuellar/J. Starc/S. Sullivan/C. Grant/M. Krock/W. Lake/E. Kwan/E. POON (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/D. Masino/G. LeMuer/A. Evans/J. Neveu/M. Streets/N. Seidman/B. Wesley/B. Yang-Vaernet (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Andrews/M. Cannings/H. Heacox/J. MICHAEL/B. DaSilva/T. McMorrow/C. Crawford/A. Hagyard/J. Shortley (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Bolton/B. Branine/T. Valicenti/M. Thalken/W. Wright/D. Bennett/R. Coyle/J. Palmer/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/R. Dean/C. Noack/B. Towle/P. McClure/T. Sanderson/R. Klaeser/R. Neklason (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Varsity 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Bell/l. campbell/E. Davey/K. Meador/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Gallagher/C. Walter/D. Dinsmore/W. Martin/T. Laity (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Haggerty/M. Boylan/B. Morey/M. Melton/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Nottoff/J. Ulansey/N. Lammers/K. Edwards/B. Schiros (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Sucher/S. Montgomery/A. Patterson/P. Jimenez/T. Petrini (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/H. Van Andel/L. Carter/N. Lee/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Chuter/J. Vanderstoep/B. Chuter/A. Perretta/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Konttinen/P. Woolley/G. Stein/S. Kennedy/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. BOX/K. Flagg/D. Mahan/N. Zusman/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/L. O'Brien/C. Malone/K. chang/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan/R. Ostrow/J. Dobson/P. Cheung (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hopkins/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/S. Currey/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/J. Padgham/J. Donald/J. Munoz/J. Farafontoff (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Stephens/T. Webster/M. Wayne/D. Manske/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
K. Kubica/A. Francil/M. Kennedy-Yoon/E. Hurlow/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
S. Booth/A. Bartholomew/B. Cronin/C. Bruno/D. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
A. Dey/S. Zebrack/A. Boyle/R. Stahulak/W. Orton II (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Zanotti/M. Brown/M. Matulewic/V. Freund/G. Quintana/E. McRight/K. Dresh/K. Gullett/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Rosenberg/S. Robinson/N. Siegel/C. Dubach-Reinhold/M. Buffett-Davis/M. Freeman-Gerlach/B. Lewin-Ofell/M. Horn/M. McCrane (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Coffin/M. Michael/L. Sullivan/K. Tan/A. Vignau/K. Pepi/N. Creede/A. Harmata/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/C. Abboud/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/L. Karam/S. Poe/H. Heffern/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Tobias/S. Scherp/J. Zingmond/T. Shutz/K. Chiswell/W. Chrisman/N. Tovey/A. Alman/A. Ambroseo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy/B. Gosman/K. Winder/K. Anderson/H. Juge/C. Nordrum/S. Pitti/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Spielman/R. Spain/N. Masler/B. Stroyke/M. Smith/A. Visher/K. Nardoni/A. cardinale/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Muehlhauser/C. Western/K. Strohm/A. Warwick/K. Farinsky/N. Grimes/E. Russell/H. Mason/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Prendergast/T. Bozzini/A. Vare/E. Ma/E. Holland/M. Johnson/T. Hill/G. Benson/J. Gonser (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lefferts/A. Spinoso/F. Hill/P. Willmer-Shiles/M. Finestone/C. Szarnicki/E. Jungreis/V. Chong/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Osborn/L. Kallweit/C. Styc/E. Rogers/C. Rock/G. Wofford/C. Osborn/S. Enzerink/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Sharp/K. Hulsing/M. Sorokin/H. Churchill/H. Gasser/T. Berghoff/L. Uhlig/S. Tousey/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/M. Kelly/U. Anyanwu/G. Baracchini/A. Harrington/L. Hester/C. Hooton/A. McClure/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Kardasopoulos/L. Jesse/K. McClure/E. Alberts/K. Raffetto/K. Coughlin/T. White/G. Maggiano/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Dentz/S. Devermann/M. Smith/K. Page/C. Feeney/K. Yeagley/C. Antoniadis/U. Granirer/H. DeBello (Cox)
 
29 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/E. Chua/N. Bowman/O. Meehan/S. Clark/L. Edmonds/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/E. MacKie/E. Bongiorno/M. Rollins/K. Scullion/K. Grellman/N. Love/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/T. Youngs/o. worthen/M. Schem/M. Haas-Goldberg/A. Hughey/C. Lee/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/a. shafi/B. Presten/A. Wietelmann/E. Elmgren/M. Lee/K. Bird/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/M. Molitor/S. Kershaw/J. Zannakis/H. MacTaggart/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/N. Keohane/C. Carter/L. Freise/K. Spirz/C. Vinogradov/L. Lucchesi/M. Flannery/H. Carter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Clark/C. Campbell/A. Smith/C. Andrews/M. Goble/A. Garcia/O. Woodford-Berry/M. McKinney/H. Char (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Duke/S. Ashton/G. Pascual-Mead/A. D'Agastino/L. Patel/A. Anderson/O. Ryan/N. Mohit/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
30 Mens Ltwt 8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Gerrard/N. Bielak/M. Ramos/S. Remler/L. Godin/W. Hall/S. Marston/N. Atherton/D. Wild (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Buda/S. Kahn/C. Tang/Z. Yaros/L. Khoury/M. Park/W. Brown/M. Howard/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Salah/D. Chen/T. Docter/J. Leong/M. Campagna/W. Taylor/C. Webb/J. Earle/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Bazalgette/T. Traut/J. Killeen/J. Naso/E. Hoffman/N. Laurberg/D. Nagler/W. Boyd/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/C. Johnson/B. Metzger/J. Studer/A. Miranda/B. Putnam/T. Zimmermann/N. Beyrooty/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/L. Prioleau/M. Robinson/R. Ahrling/J. Sandhu/E. Glessner/M. Grodzicki/D. Mahnke/C. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hosler/J. Maxson/B. Wharton/E. Johnson/A. Petty/D. Baker/R. Sandy/B. Stollman/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Reyes/T. Rodger/M. Jarka/B. Snedecor/M. Stewart/J. Slater/D. McNamara/Z. Lemos/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
h. schneider/R. Nugent/D. Glazener/K. Yim/J. Spence/A. Bulow/J. Lynch/S. Lawler/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
R. Chang/J. Orlita/R. Allen/R. Donahue/D. Kennedy/A. lloyd/T. Mingrone/A. Azizi/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Laston-Gaeta/B. O'Brien/N. Petrick/D. Jalili/C. Namdar/W. Mclaughlin/R. Hammett/D. McCrae/Y. Yasunaga (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Ashton/A. Hosler/D. Watson/E. Morley/V. Hoite/O. Yu/M. Landheer/l. Earl-Gould/B. Lowery (Cox)
 
31 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
12
32 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
10
33 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan/J. Romine/E. Ryan/K. Douds/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Grey/S. Henderson/R. Moore-Bloom/A. Miller-Lewis/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/K. Henck/S. Tani-Olugbemi/M. Perretta/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Passot/M. Morshead/E. Littman/L. Harris/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/A. Gettings/B. Leire/K. Armstrong/R. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Mahoney/S. Jacobs/E. Schectman/L. May/S. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/E. Pate/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
D. reynolds/J. dellefosse/S. Preeo/R. Martinez/J. samar (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/A. Okutani/G. Coblentz/S. Ryan/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Blackwell/V. Blackwell/S. Sampson/r. wood/L. Byrnes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. PLATENCAMP/S. Clark/C. BURNS/N. Obaldia/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/K. Hamilton/K. Plaxe/R. Haase/K. Fux (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/K. Gregoriou/E. Riehl/S. Eldridge/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/J. Spaulding/N. Stangl/E. Dee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. Exume/K. Shaughnessy/G. Dwyer/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
A. Alexander/S. Godber/T. Dresh/C. Sullivan/V. Lucca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Rosenoer/E. Smith/H. Andre/C. Kisseberth/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Lukins/J. Rossi-deVries/C. Triebsch/L. Rosas/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
S. Sackett/K. Dodsworth/I. Robles/N. Jaime/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
34 Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Eccles/B. Gill
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Nelson
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Haggerty/M. Melton
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson/N. Daugherty
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/A. Marshall
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/J. Huh
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Heinen/A. Fishman
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
c. noriega/M. Hoey
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Coblentz/J. English
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell/k. friend
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mathieu/S. Gharda
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/A. Hopkins
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford/B. Williams
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Schaub/B. Rhoda
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Macasaet/Z. Graham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Shaner/D. Woodard
 
    Utah Crew (A)
B. Silcox/R. Stahulak
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
M. Hall/J. Bentley
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Webster/M. Wayne
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change