USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2012
1 Mens Novice 2x
27
2 Womens Novice 2x
21
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Borgilt/B. Wood
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Petrich/H. Drangsholt
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/A. Dunnington
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/M. DESHAYE
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Brauer/H. Johnson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Lethin/G. Hackenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/S. Oscar
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur/M. Gregerson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/A. Gaspers
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Honsinger/A. Roden
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
J. Masters/T. Thorkildsen
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
h. sykes/H. Johnson
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
K. Curtis/A. Tanada
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
A. Oline/P. Stephens
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (D)
A. Takeda/S. Meyers
 
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
7
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Shea/A. Van Aken
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Agan/S. Richardson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Pellegrini/K. Pellegrini
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Nordale/T. Hsu
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Lukas/E. Odmark
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Borchers/B. Rhodes
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Ripley/K. Scheer
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Kroeger/S. Trop
 
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Tompkins/c. szigeti/C. Mattson/M. Boysen/C. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnson/J. Byrne/Z. Weber/D. Oman/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Hart/J. Wilson/T. Cheng/A. Fu/A. Giroski (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Hudson/J. Teplicky/E. Thompson/D. Rajesh/A. David (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Williams/K. Roberts/N. Xu/E. Zhou/C. Zatto-Mayher (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Oberle/K. Yamamoto/J. Theodore/J. Campbell/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Albrecht/n. montz/J. Doane/M. Moen/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Simpson/Z. Lindh/S. Song/L. Peng/C. Gees (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Yang/R. Sheppard/R. Edwards/N. Gelb/H. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Evans/H. Liu/C. West/J. Elenes/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Quinton/J. Pahl/C. Walter/C. Turina/D. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
19
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
9
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
5
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
6
15 Mens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Kaminski/M. Orloff/C. Tompkins/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/D. Kristjanson/E. Forde/J. Maritz/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Hugel/P. Susak/E. Goffenna/A. Eaton/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Broihier/B. Tracey/R. Scholz/C. Peterson/P. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Pollack-Toro/M. Mockett/S. Ortiz/D. Tom/H. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Jones/B. Nelson/C. Lovsted/C. Rossen/O. Haddouch (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Darling/C. Beckwith-Strike/D. Campbell/P. smith/K. Larson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Petersen/H. Kilmarx/W. Berg/L. Underwood/D. Henning (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Douglas/D. Floyd/Z. Kemerov/M. Schroeder/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Ahner/T. Wilcox/Z. Greenen/a. geenty/R. Warman (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Mattson/J. Anderson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Beltran Laborde/G. Lutz
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. McAvoy/P. Meisenheimer
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford/M. Blackadar
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Shure/W. Van Cleve
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Wisegarver/D. Alvarez
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Steward/M. Haisch
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Hsu/D. Stark
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
m. Antono/B. Yuse
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. Querin/A. Bittner
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Osobov/K. Snyder
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
B. Schmitt/N. Kabel
 
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
19 Womens Varsity 2-
13
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Condon/H. Schelonka
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/b. capra-smith
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Heile/M. Niemer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson/G. Miles
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Abella/E. McConnell
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Thompson/N. Reetz
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
K. Pingree/L. Murphy
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Munday/M. Brown
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
M. Letterie/T. LaPatra
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
21 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. George/M. Short/R. Guerrero/C. Lambert/N. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Hare/L. VerMurlen/A. Whitmore/E. win/K. Badley (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Bustartd-Gustafson/M. Medalia/B. Thompson/K. McArther/C. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/M. Bucklin/K. Gillingham/M. Del Pozzi/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/S. Mertz/K. Ackerson/K. Sousa/D. Odgers (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Ridgway/J. Benson/A. Nielsen/A. Gliner/C. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Seaton/S. Segel/G. Peterson/E. Gardiner/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/M. DESHAYE/C. Farrell/O. Giglio (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Cantrell/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/L. Cooney/M. Miller/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. McGourty/H. Black/a. wilkerson/E. Lockwood/A. Nevitt (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Bills/D. Johnson/J. Wren/L. Holmes-Anderson/A. Love (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Olson/J. Srb/R. Foster/C. Forde/L. Tennis/W. van der Meulen/G. Helms/I. Linder/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Jensen/T. Laboda/J. Howell-Clark/T. Hasle/C. Hatfield/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/G. powers/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/R. Jarvis/S. Schelonka/Z. Karimi/D. Bedritis/L. Beltran Laborde/S. Altenhofen/I. Langer/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Hennigsgaard/A. Koh/J. Fujita-Yuhas/H. Jacobson/A. Bhak/J. Zhu/T. Headley/A. Jiang/R. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Goertz/M. Essig/A. Wisegarver/J. Gees/D. Alvarez/S. Allen/m. Antono/B. Yuse/G. Day (Cox)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
9
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Thomas/S. Driscoll
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Troutman/O. Evans
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Strawn/R. Dunwoody
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
B. Ledoux/N. Lukas
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Tarnawski/K. Hickey
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. McClure/H. Tuttle
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
7
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
7
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Stoll/G. Baxter/B. Schurr/N. Ostovar/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/S. Beltran Laborde/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Brady/N. Britton/M. Zogorski/A. Rush/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/G. Pietsch/J. Zier/M. Blackadar
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/M. Cantrell/R. Chappell/C. Warne/P. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner/J. Souza/A. Chabert/J. Warman
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. George/B. Pratt/M. Miller-Hughes/A. Necas
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Laurence-Chasen/D. Rouhana/M. Essig/S. Goertz/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/S. Schulz/A. Hahn/J. Lai
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Wessler/A. Marshank/C. O'Shea/A. Van Aken/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/K. Howard/G. Holt
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Agan/L. Jacobsen/S. Richardson/R. Skene/J. Szeto (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Strawn/A. Oblanas/S. Bloom/R. Dunwoody
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/A. Wetzel/K. Ritter/M. White
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Goldader/L. Jaffe/A. Ernst/D. Elliot
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/S. Helms/K. Moody/N. Uselman/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Redfield/N. Stettler/M. Hanson/G. Paschino/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Beltran Laborde/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/I. Savin/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/R. Clark/L. Taylor/K. Larson/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Whelan/H. Cryst/T. Powers/Y. Curry/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
c. Nemeth/W. capra-Smith/R. McAvoy/K. Darling/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Larson/N. Dreiling/A. Kosek/M. Cantrell/A. Leavitt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Badden/N. Duffett/B. Knapp/S. King/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/M. Aigner/N. Stilin/P. Dolan/E. Wright (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Thompson/N. Reetz/K. Petrich/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Roth/H. Johnson/S. Sallquist/J. Griffith/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Stensrud/A. Angelo/A. Vahl/R. Skene/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oldroyd/K. Dodroe/G. Gray/J. Paulsen/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/C. Jessup/C. Erving/R. MacAulay/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Hoskins/C. Williams/K. Bishop/K. McGraw/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Motzer/M. Firmani/E. Geiduschek/S. Nitz/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Wihtol/K. Wynde/R. Narode/M. Mehaffey/M. Dennison (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Ernst/R. Goldader/S. Framson/G. Miles/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
N. Hammond
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Morton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Moody
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Kelley
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnston
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
36 Womens Varsity 1x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Wells
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Bateman
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Skene
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Klein
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Straub
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Degener-O'Brien
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Schultz
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Kehoe
 
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Wessler/A. Marshank
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Jacobsen/A. Vahl
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Claeys/h. sykes
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
b. capra-smith/A. Van Hook
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Riley/M. Montgomery
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hahn/A. Romoff
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/A. Ernst
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
c. orozco/C. szigeti/C. Mattson/J. Anderson/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Srb/R. Foster/L. Tennis/C. Forde/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Jensen/T. Laboda/T. Hasle/J. Howell-Clark/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/A. Evans/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan/M. Zogorski/M. Taylor/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Martin-Noble/S. Schoen/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Thomas/S. Kothari/A. Griswold/A. Harding/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Osobov/J. Gees/J. Beighle/S. Allen/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Querin/M. Haisch/B. Schmitt/A. Bittner/D. Tarnawski (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Schwisow/H. Finley/K. Cruickshank/B. Schick/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Brackbill/L. Stanley/M. Clayton/R. Gluck/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Illich/J. Glueck/M. Morris/O. Robb-Linse/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
O. Evans/K. Ackerson/I. Lim/E. Troutman/J. Szeto (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/H. Tuttle/M. Coit/C. McClure/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/E. Rosenfeld/N. Peshkin/E. Gleed/H. Rossen (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Jackson/J. LeafMeeker/K. Matthews/R. Patterson/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Borgilt/B. Wood/C. Honsinger/A. Takeda/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. George/C. Rainer/R. Guerrero/M. Short
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Chavez/G. Zorn/G. Wilson/S. Stevens
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/S. Mertz/S. Spackman/D. Odgers (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/A. Dunnington/H. Johnson/E. Astrom/C. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Beckman/S. Miller/E. Cohanim/S. Federman/M. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
s. inglin/E. Porter/R. Campbell/C. Farrell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/A. Austin/C. Jesse/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. McGourty/H. Black/a. wilkerson/E. Lockwood/D. Tarnawski (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
A. Roden/A. Oline/P. Stephens/A. Georgevitch/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
V. Prentice/L. Gibbons/A. Jeager/H. Crain
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
W. Van Liew/R. Gemperle/J. Benson/A. Nielsen/P. Sharp (Cox)
 
42 Mens Novice 1x
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Carrier
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Dymoke
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
C. DAVIS
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Lawton
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Campbell
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Bailey
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. McCord
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Susol
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
W. Berg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. LEWIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulz
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Berg
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Magrini
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Dembo
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
G. Sandler
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
A. Powell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
C. Ganim
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Fellin
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Troutman
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
B. Ledoux
 
45 Womens Novice 1x
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Kroah-Hartman
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Sousa
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Van Hook
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Hayman
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
D. Elliott
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Aiyar
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
M. Gregerson
 
46 Mens Varsity 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
N. Hammond/T. Kiesling
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Morton/P. Morton
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Kelley/S. Altenhofen
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
N. Johnston/G. Siadak
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
N. Britton/M. Brady
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Schuh/M. Van Maren
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/M. Cantrell
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner/J. Souza
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Arata/K. McKenney
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Hahn/J. Lai
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Wells/P. Parsons
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/K. Howard
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Condon/H. Schelonka
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Moseley/A. Gilmore
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Flinn/S. Bloom
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Klein/M. Flint
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Degener-O'Brien/C. McHenry
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Most/L. Rorick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson/R. Goldader
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Borgias/W. Crowley/T. Kiesling/K. Siemon/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Connors/J. Sam/N. Eric/S. Connor
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/N. Davis/R. Gorriaran/R. Wood/A. Giroski (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Broihier/B. Tracey/R. Scholz/C. Ilenstine
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Aguilar/J. Susol/M. Chesher/W. Nutt
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Henning/L. Underwood/O. Gamberoni/E. Roker/L. Mentzer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Hochman/N. Rodriguez/H. Ray/A. Baker
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Lewis/J. Armour/J. Foster/P. Sevier/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Warman/J. Wilkerson/X. Yan/I. Ulmer/D. Ahner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
J. Hudson/D. Rajesh/J. Teplicky/E. Thompson
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Nygaard/S. Kim/R. Hood/K. Kim/C. Gees (Cox)
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
13
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Bacon/E. Shjerven/S. Hansen/M. Boysen/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Engel/A. Walczak/c. archer/N. Cloud/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Hampton/Z. Jaeger/A. Broom/H. Mueting/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
Z. Karimi/D. Bedritis/G. Sandler/R. Campbell/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Martin-Noble/K. Murphy/S. Schoen/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Holt/A. Ihle/B. Geyman/C. Swanson/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
5
52 Womens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/L. Kramer/J. Glueck/K. Jennings/J. Causbie/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Schelonka/C. Condon/L. Jacobsen/C. Jutzi/M. Agan/A. Vahl/S. Richardson/R. Skene/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/R. MacAulay/N. Peshkin/A. Christofferson/K. Johnson/B. Terentjev/M. Huerta/A. Cobbinah/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Bishop/K. McGraw/M. Hoskins/L. Banks/R. Jackson/M. Wegner/K. Matthews/G. Stein/W. McManus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
S. Degroot/M. Folkins/S. Fish/E. Bateman/G. Holt/M. DeWeese/K. Salander/K. Sims/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Evans/E. Gleed/M. Lyons/M. Stanish/J. Jenkins/C. Solomon/A. Leonard/H. Lewis/M. Mann (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
9
54 Womens Novice 8+
10
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Kaminski/R. Rayfield/M. Orloff/J. Clarke/M. Boysen/N. Szigeti/C. Tompkins/C. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/D. Kristjanson/E. Forde/J. Maritz/C. Forde/T. Shur/C. Johnson/J. Byrne/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Hugel/P. Susak/E. Goffenna/A. Eaton/J. Hart/N. Davis/T. Cheng/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Williams/K. Roberts/S. Pollack-Toro/M. Mockett/S. Ortiz/D. Tom/N. Xu/E. Zhou/H. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Brost/C. Beckwith-Strike/D. Campbell/n. montz/J. Albrecht/P. smith/J. Doane/M. Moen/N. McCord (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Oken/Y. Gallup/O. Spencer/H. Perry/N. Arcot/A. Henning/C. Gardner/B. Rayburn/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. LEWIS/D. Bower/S. Douglas/A. Arkan/R. Bagaveev/D. Floyd/Z. Kemerov/M. schroeder/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Nevitt/O. Niebur/T. Wilcox/I. Ulmer/R. Warman/J. Wilkerson/X. Yan/a. geenty/C. Niebur (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
J. Randall
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Borseth
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lutz
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. French
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Steward
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
M. Bailey
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
S. Sowul
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
6
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Rios/C. Nieman/G. Zorn/E. Griffith/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Degroot/M. Folkins/S. Fish/B. Meyer
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
O. Evans/K. Stensrud/A. Angelo/A. Vahl/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Gray/M. Kroeger/S. Trop/K. Claeys
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
G. Stein/L. Banks/H. Winstead/M. Phillips-Paule/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Karjian/F. El-Mehrik/A. Grant/A. Reyes
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Tarnawski/S. Schultz/K. Borchers/K. Hickey/A. Bittner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/A. Ripley/K. Abella/H. Russell
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Flinn/A. Oldroyd/J. Paulsen/M. Coit
 
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
60 Mens HS 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/S. Beltran Laborde/I. Savin/J. Kelley/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/I. Langer/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Murphy/G. Martin-Noble/S. Schoen/K. Larson/J. Landefeld/R. Clark/A. Bhak/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Ugaz-Cano/H. Page-Salisbury/M. Whelan/T. Powers/K. Hinnant/C. Swanson/J. Aumell/H. Liu/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/G. Pietsch/M. Van Maren/C. Schuh/Z. Wolford/S. Aguilar/W. Nutt/M. Blackadar (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
D. Bedritis/A. Eaton/E. Goffenna/P. Susak/J. Hart/T. Cheng/A. Evans/N. Davis/O. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
M. Hennigsgaard/A. Jiang/T. Headley/J. Zhu/M. Murin/V. Sharma/M. Chen/A. Sachdeva/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change