USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2012
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Prescott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
M. McNulty
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
R. Grinalds
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
V. Bujala
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiggin
 
    Mother of Divine Grace High School (A)
M. Hamilton
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Elstien
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
C. Drexler
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Viss
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
T. Burdge
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Brewer
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Zadravec
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
M. Noteware/C. Beever
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/I. Hildebrandt
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Siegele/N. DeStefano
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Case/A. Sands
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Strawn/R. Dunwoody
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Mateyunas/T. Misthos
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Kelley/C. Cavallo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/S. Wu
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Maeser/M. Ignatiadis
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Mazzie/A. Gackowski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Freeman/J. Gurman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Simmons/M. Pollock
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/E. Kehoe
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/L. Hoover
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Johnson/N. Clark
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
18
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Turner/S. Santiago
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
T. Maher/M. Couwenhoven
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Hawken School (A)
G. Whitehead/B. Whitehead
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. McManus/J. Venonsky
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Di Lena/F. Tavara
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Petreski/K. Mikesh
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/J. Wang
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart/I. Klein
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
K. Leyland/C. Howshall
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
H. Gomez/A. Gomez
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunn/M. Blanz
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Kwasniewski/A. Angelucci
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
G. Lincon/H. Quarls
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Tinsman/C. Tinsman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
K. Farrell/S. Trahan
 
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
22
9 Womens Youth 4x
25
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/V. Bartell/L. Ellis/A. Colety
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/H. Gottschalk/C. Macrae/A. McInturf
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Zimmerman/O. Lukacic/H. Chavez/T. McCormick
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Graf/M. Tessier-Kay/R. Simonetti/M. Hudson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Slabbert/M. Curtis/M. Slabbert/H. Balikci
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/K. Howard/G. Holt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Gilmore/E. Moseley/K. Brodie/S. Brady
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes/H. Levy/S. Toms
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/J. McGill
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Whiteside/R. McKee/G. Aro/K. Wiggin
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
O. Hoffmann/P. Norman/E. Whicher/M. Leick
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Gillespie/G. Serafini/E. Anderson/L. Stump
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Wullschleger/C. McMeekin/V. Victoria/D. Thompson-Butler
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/T. Dikkers/C. Jensen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/C. BURNS/K. Ely
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Tenteromano/E. Ginsberg/E. Quaglia/S. Anderson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe/D. Elliot/R. Goldader/A. Ernst
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch/J. Neppl/L. Kantak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood/J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Kwiecinski/A. Diazcadena/A. Mettler
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
C. McPherson/A. Kielty/R. Farrell/J. Marinchak
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/P. Walsh/H. Zapolski/L. Hoover
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
L. Johantgen/L. Dorfman/M. Lyons/M. Amsterdam
 
10 Mens Youth 4x
21
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
18
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
19
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
17 Womens Youth 8+
22
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change