USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2012
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
M. Noteware/C. Beever
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/I. Hildebrandt
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Siegele/N. DeStefano
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Case/A. Sands
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Strawn/R. Dunwoody
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Mateyunas/T. Misthos
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Kelley/C. Cavallo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/S. Wu
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Maeser/M. Ignatiadis
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Mazzie/A. Gackowski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Freeman/J. Gurman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Simmons/M. Pollock
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/E. Kehoe
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/L. Hoover
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Johnson/N. Clark
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
18
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
22
9 Womens Youth 4x
25
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/V. Bartell/L. Ellis/A. Colety
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/H. Gottschalk/C. Macrae/A. McInturf
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Zimmerman/O. Lukacic/H. Chavez/T. McCormick
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Graf/M. Tessier-Kay/R. Simonetti/M. Hudson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Slabbert/M. Curtis/M. Slabbert/H. Balikci
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/K. Howard/G. Holt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Gilmore/E. Moseley/K. Brodie/S. Brady
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes/H. Levy/S. Toms
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/J. McGill
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Whiteside/R. McKee/G. Aro/K. Wiggin
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
O. Hoffmann/P. Norman/E. Whicher/M. Leick
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Gillespie/G. Serafini/E. Anderson/L. Stump
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Wullschleger/C. McMeekin/V. Victoria/D. Thompson-Butler
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/T. Dikkers/C. Jensen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/C. BURNS/K. Ely
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Tenteromano/E. Ginsberg/E. Quaglia/S. Anderson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe/D. Elliot/R. Goldader/A. Ernst
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch/J. Neppl/L. Kantak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood/J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Kwiecinski/A. Diazcadena/A. Mettler
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
C. McPherson/A. Kielty/R. Farrell/J. Marinchak
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/P. Walsh/H. Zapolski/L. Hoover
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
L. Johantgen/L. Dorfman/M. Lyons/M. Amsterdam
 
10 Mens Youth 4x
21
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
18
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
19
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
17 Womens Youth 8+
22
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change