USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2012
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Ragan
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Morton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
O. Salonna
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferguson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Scholl
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
A. Massood
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano
 
    Savannah Country Day School Crew (A)
J. Weidner
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Benning
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
N. Willson
 
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
18
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Fahrion/I. Yeager
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Nelson
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
R. Lancaster/W. Sink
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
R. Stone/S. Pepin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Sands/O. Salonna
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson/N. Daugherty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
N. Johnston/M. Johnston
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
R. Smith/C. Frey
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Stein/M. Wiegering
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
D. Shaff/E. Slater
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/R. Wagner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
W. Taverna/H. Woodworth
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
s. Castellani/J. Howe
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Trebilcock/D. Conroy
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Lantta/A. Siegel
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/G. Magnuson
 
    Winchester Thurston School (A)
L. Wise/W. Fox
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
22
9 Womens Youth 4x
25
10 Mens Youth 4x
21
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
18
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
19
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
17 Womens Youth 8+
22
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change