USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2012
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Crute/A. Lemmon
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Erbe/I. Sheehan
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/C. Macrae
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/L. Randle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Erich/M. Higham
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. McClure/H. Tuttle
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
A. Connell/M. Lewis
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Landauer/M. DiBuono
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. PLATENCAMP/E. Spanos
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Allen/K. Thompson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. cashel/M. Greer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
B. Loudoux/N. Lukas
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Haber/L. Rotkovitz
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
E. Howard/C. Tobar
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Tarnawski/K. Hickey
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
S. Penix/C. Maguire
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
M. Noteware/C. Beever
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/I. Hildebrandt
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Siegele/N. DeStefano
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Case/A. Sands
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Strawn/R. Dunwoody
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Mateyunas/T. Misthos
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Kelley/C. Cavallo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/S. Wu
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Maeser/M. Ignatiadis
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Mazzie/A. Gackowski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Freeman/J. Gurman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Simmons/M. Pollock
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/E. Kehoe
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/L. Hoover
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Johnson/N. Clark
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
18
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
22
9 Womens Youth 4x
25
10 Mens Youth 4x
21
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
18
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Schneider/B. Jackson/K. McCarthy/K. Eghbalnia/G. Merrell (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
T. Robbins/D. Buckley/T. Beck/J. Damis/P. Bowers (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
N. Whittemore/J. Schwab/J. Kelley/J. Mathus/R. Terry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/A. Evans/I. Langer/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan/M. Zogorski/A. Rush/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Hummel/P. Thatos/C. Voto/M. Johnson/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
D. Hettenbach/A. Wherry/R. Weiser/F. Sims/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
V. Tarrau/F. Giustini/A. Horn/C. Nistal/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Ferre/J. Avila/D. Behar/C. Tornell/M. Vidaurri (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
A. Hendrickson/W. Roman/W. Van Fossen/B. Regan/J. Sencindiver (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Berman/S. Wiley/T. Mapley/C. West/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/C. Johnson/B. Metzger/J. Studer/J. Keedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
N. Malchione/J. Weltz/P. Beane/P. Collins/M. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/L. Prioleau/M. Robinson/R. Ahrling/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
B. Kennedy/C. Darnton/R. Lindstrom/j. McKarns/M. Strader (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Heinlein/I. DeLaney/J. Buczek/J. Nazarian/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (B)
K. Shaloo/J. Goldenberg/L. Zielinski/J. Waldin/E. Mullin (Cox)
 
14 Mens Youth 4+
19
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
17 Womens Youth 8+
22
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change