USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2012
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Prescott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
M. McNulty
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
R. Grinalds
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
V. Bujala
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiggin
 
    Mother of Divine Grace High School (A)
M. Hamilton
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Elstien
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
C. Drexler
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Viss
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
T. Burdge
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Brewer
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Zadravec
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Crute/A. Lemmon
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Erbe/I. Sheehan
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/C. Macrae
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/L. Randle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Erich/M. Higham
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. McClure/H. Tuttle
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
A. Connell/M. Lewis
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Landauer/M. DiBuono
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. PLATENCAMP/E. Spanos
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Allen/K. Thompson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. cashel/M. Greer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
B. Loudoux/N. Lukas
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Haber/L. Rotkovitz
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
E. Howard/C. Tobar
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Tarnawski/K. Hickey
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
S. Penix/C. Maguire
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
18
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
22
9 Womens Youth 4x
25
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/V. Bartell/L. Ellis/A. Colety
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/H. Gottschalk/C. Macrae/A. McInturf
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Zimmerman/O. Lukacic/H. Chavez/T. McCormick
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Graf/M. Tessier-Kay/R. Simonetti/M. Hudson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Slabbert/M. Curtis/M. Slabbert/H. Balikci
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/K. Howard/G. Holt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Gilmore/E. Moseley/K. Brodie/S. Brady
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes/H. Levy/S. Toms
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/J. McGill
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Whiteside/R. McKee/G. Aro/K. Wiggin
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
O. Hoffmann/P. Norman/E. Whicher/M. Leick
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Gillespie/G. Serafini/E. Anderson/L. Stump
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Wullschleger/C. McMeekin/V. Victoria/D. Thompson-Butler
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/T. Dikkers/C. Jensen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
G. Smith-Tan/R. McChesney/C. BURNS/K. Ely
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Tenteromano/E. Ginsberg/E. Quaglia/S. Anderson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe/D. Elliot/R. Goldader/A. Ernst
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch/J. Neppl/L. Kantak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood/J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Kwiecinski/A. Diazcadena/A. Mettler
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
C. McPherson/A. Kielty/R. Farrell/J. Marinchak
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/P. Walsh/H. Zapolski/L. Hoover
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
L. Johantgen/L. Dorfman/M. Lyons/M. Amsterdam
 
10 Mens Youth 4x
21
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Torseth/I. Staff/H. Marsing/M. O'Brien/D. Murray/S. Dore/K. Hathaway/V. Beck/G. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Muething/E. Kron/L. Trendler/S. Tekulve/c. Meyers/J. Wetherell/K. Rodriguez/S. Wolber/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/L. Randle/C. Roy/M. Holler/E. Gilbert/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/E. Howard/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Mordell/C. Walker/G. Tucker/M. Shook/M. Sullivan/C. Klick/S. Tischbein/A. Matthews/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/M. Morris/P. Hamilton/L. Kramer/J. Glueck/K. Jennings/J. Causbie/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
S. LaSala/N. Maslowas/K. Bainbridge/T. Puhalski/C. Bradley/T. Light/C. Mccully/D. Peck/K. Stone (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/E. Chavez/O. Meehan/N. Bowman/J. Yun/S. Clark/L. Edmonds/K. Kalcic/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Ocampo/C. Calvete/R. Olson/M. Williford/C. Navia/S. Helou/C. Roen/B. Livingston/A. Zaldivar (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
S. Brisson/j. buck/C. Powell/A. Wright/a. stevens/k. stevens/S. JARAHA/A. Slominski/E. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Loftus/M. Karrash/M. Flynn/K. Mirabella/L. Ramos/L. mcglynn/M. OBrien/A. Meister/M. Raggazino (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/K. Dong/M. Lyons/E. Rosenfeld/N. Peshkin/J. Jenkins/J. Preston/E. Gleed/H. Rossen (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Krause-Levy/E. Kofman/N. Smith/E. Weaver/J. Wolf/K. Lashmet/S. Lee/M. Cruger/R. Watkin (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
K. Halvorson/B. Bourbon/K. Baker/E. Rowell/L. Ketelsen/H. Carlson/C. Hiteshew/B. Olson/T. GOODWIN (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/S. Runyon/I. Catton/A. Wietelmann/E. Elmgren/T. Bozzini/K. Bird/M. Lee/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Ippolito/K. Costantini/M. DiBuono/E. Landauer/E. Sawyer/P. Goodleaf/M. Rubbo/N. Byers/E. Scherer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
K. West/E. Greendyke/R. Galbraith/J. Hayden/A. Bowen/H. Bailey/J. Longwell/A. Coughlan/M. Kneuer (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/M. Molitor/S. Kershaw/J. Zannakis/H. MacTaggart/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Sims/T. Johnson/C. Felix/K. Molinari/A. Armengol/L. Donoghue/K. DiVincenzo/C. Marryott/C. Swatek (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/F. Cain/B. Lewis/G. Esse/K. mccann/K. Grotto/R. Forer/A. MANNING/S. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
12 Womens Youth 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan/J. Romine/E. Ryan/K. Douds/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Liebenow/H. Onians/S. Blackmon/E. Earhart/B. Brown (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Christoffersen/B. Sloat/K. Kerrigan/L. Goss/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
D. Hiniker/A. Callahan/E. Ploch/S. Lawrence/M. Read (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. McDaniel/K. Mezzina/H. Townsend/A. Rubi-Mooney/A. Bridges (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Brown/G. Biedenharn/E. Nurre/C. Lustenberger/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/K. Petrich/N. Reetz/C. Thompson/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Andres/K. Douglas/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Aikman/E. Wayland/A. Brown/M. Freutel/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. Gillette/C. Boreri/N. Annino/K. Mermelstein/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase/A. Bobka/M. Whiteside/R. Graham/A. Coopersmith (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Sheils/E. Farrar/C. Bohmann/L. Tracey/E. Parkins (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Luker/c. parkin/M. Macrone/M. Steely/S. Faude (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Kish/S. Zabroske/J. Parker/S. Podwojski/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Benduski/L. Bleeke/K. Westervelt/M. Hovis/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
A. Philpot/V. Richter/E. Hyde/M. Davidson/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/D. Miller/E. Seely/G. Solseng/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
A. Maleh/A. Richards/D. Kraft/A. Bailey/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ginouves/P. Ware/M. Chambers/T. LeBlanc/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
R. Bathum Nathe/J. Van Der Weide/S. Wallace/K. Knipp/H. Koeshall (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kenkel/N. Bailey/B. Schutte/M. Wetherell/D. MacKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Buckley/S. Shaw/C. Mahan/N. Cebry/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Deerfield Academy Crew (A)
b. plunkett/R. Caputo/H. Bird/b. hakes/g. louis (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/S. Hampton/M. Medalia/A. Ziker/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Beltran-Laborde/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/I. Savin/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Chuter/J. Vanderstoep/J. Chuter/A. Perretta/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Harper/D. Visher/A. Hedayat/Z. Curdes/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Vyff/S. O'Dowd/A. Horst/M. Gregory/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Smith/W. Corban/L. Bergen/J. Flege/M. Halsey (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Helmericks/K. Aleinikoff/J. Suther/M. Aigner/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Bretz/V. Gargaun/N. Marshall/S. Mihm/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torkelson/L. Casey/L. O'Brien/J. Howe/R. Bowen (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
N. Mead/J. Konopka/B. PUSEY/P. Pratt/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Scaduto/J. Green/B. Lawhon/D. Weir/E. Brucks (Cox)
 
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Brown/W. Boyd/W. Kittler/M. Beerman/M. Howell/M. West/M. Morelli/L. Orr/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Mazaira/A. Fernandez/C. Sanu/V. Vazquez/D. Ugas/K. Lowenhaupt/F. Ruiz/J. Tato/M. Zaldivar (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Rintell/D. Meyer/A. Meyer/C. Chiasson/E. Zik/J. Cabanas/J. Wolf-Sorokin/C. Tipton/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Corry/C. Vulpis/P. Salamack/J. LIGUORI/W. Martin/B. Imbornoni/J. Agolia/E. Smith/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
w. shepherd/G. Leiter/M. McNally/C. McClurg/J. Scherlis/a. laviolette/N. Rivkin/C. White/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
r. foster/J. Srb/D. Olson/C. Forde/L. Tennis/W. van der Meulen/G. Helms/I. Linder/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Jensen/J. Howell-Clark/T. Laboda/T. Hasle/C. Hatfield/E. Manasse-Piha/N. Jaeger/G. Powers/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
A. Hanson/D. Cortes/A. Omar/T. Shipley/W. Clark/R. Bruck/D. Weakley/N. Cortes/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
J. Pinnola-Vizza/A. Schutta/S. Serpico/P. Melchiorre/N. Seigel/N. Ward/W. Risko/T. Little/J. Breslin (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Buda/S. Kahn/C. Tang/Z. Yaros/L. Khoury/M. Park/W. Brown/M. Howard/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Bazalgette/T. Traut/J. Killeen/J. Naso/E. Hoffman/N. Laurberg/D. Nagler/W. Boyd/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/D. Prego/F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/J. Gutierrez/l. mercenari/L. Mercenari/J. Bared/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Richmond/A. Vernon/L. Thompson/W. Curley/M. Cullman/E. Turiano/E. Nilan/J. Winslow/F. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hosler/J. Maxson/B. Wharton/E. Johnson/A. Petty/D. Baker/R. Sandy/B. Stollman/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Langford/L. Reynolds/K. Puckett/R. Tierney/L. Baustert/A. Farmer/N. Engle/J. Nguyen/G. Gliva (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
F. Curran/D. Allen/S. Mullen/G. Ankenman/j. roberts/B. Esliinger/E. Charles/W. Marello/C. Williamson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Goertz/M. Essig/A. Wisegarver/J. Gees/B. LEWIS/S. Allen/m. Antono/B. Yuse/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Colon/R. Day/O. Homeister/R. Houser/D. Stevens/C. Norder/A. Rzepka/J. McClannahan/G. Golub (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Francis/T. Garrity/C. Dabagian/B. Keegans/B. McGuigan/G. Twardy/D. West/X. Stanish/H. Harnitchek (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Pappalardo/P. Smith/W. Fox/B. Brotherton/J. Duncan/C. Shenberger/B. Fenton/N. Freeman/A. Altman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Brown/A. Moore/W. Byrd/Z. Dickinson/J. Masters/E. Schick/I. Briggs/S. Klamar/W. Berg (Cox)
 
17 Womens Youth 8+
22
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Christel/S. Hudnall/M. Wilson/Q. Snyder/L. Gibson/M. Nugent/A. List/C. Lobaugh/H. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/L. Ellis/L. Britt/V. Bartell/B. Loving-Bagwell/N. Brandt/L. Azuela/A. Colety/A. Ashwill (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/M. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/H. Nocka/E. Wilkey/K. Faulkner/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Papaleo/L. Gerth/C. Lantz/M. Roberts/C. Kaplan/R. Roberts/M. Peterson/G. Weiss/E. Eidelman (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Westerfield/E. Bradford/R. Kaiser/K. Schmidt/K. Smith/C. Petera/M. Borders/J. Geise/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Sharon/E. Barrett/e. Barnett/R. Wolsfelt/E. Butte/E. Weisman/M. Cosgrove/L. Keating/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
D. Fitzpatrick/A. Stevenson/K. Squitieri/V. Babchak/I. Fitter/M. Galloway/I. Knight/S. Schwartz/A. Hornung (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Roth/H. Johnson/S. Sallquist/J. Griffith/L. del Valle/T. Aalvik/M. Shugerman/A. Smith/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
G. Lawless/G. Ratcliff/C. Ratcliff/C. Williams/L. Preston/C. Comey/Z. Kalousis/G. Williams/S. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/C. Passot/L. Harris/E. Littman/M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
D. Lerro/J. McGlynn/K. OConnell/D. DiCianno/D. Zielinski/E. Carbone/R. Ehrlich/K. McCloy/E. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Erving/L. Porter/L. Willis/K. Johnson/A. Christofferson/C. Jessup/R. MacAulay/L. Marck/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Meyer/L. Robertson/C. McConnell/M. Fischer/J. Streur/O. Gignilliat/M. Denham/C. Going/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Manning/H. Travers/E. Johnston/E. Corrigan/L. May/E. Delaney/J. Katzer/H. Tracy/A. Bierman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/B. Presten/C. Triebsch/C. Bozzini/K. Hubert/E. Pate/K. Lukins/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Halula/M. Taaffe/D. Norder/D. Main/K. Flanders/C. Warren/C. Elizalde/E. Culp/E. Goff (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Georgia/S. Merboth/M. Townley/M. Hampton/M. Battle/K. Wegner/K. Wegner/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Watkins/H. Kloppenburg/J. Herrel/K. Young/P. Hibbard/C. Kropp/L. Hibbard/G. Danahy/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    St. Paul's School (A)
K. Rusher/A. Belk/L. Keyser/A. Rusher/S. Jannetty/R. Brown/G. Plachy/L. Petty/N. Peluso (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
 
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Wentworth/K. Perry/J. Smothers/N. Baummer/G. Ritter/S. Heller/j. groninger/q. valcich/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/A. Karas/R. Yankowski/P. Mangan/N. Danyluk/J. Sardinia/S. Hausmann/N. Breeser (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
C. Wawrzonek/G. Renwick/n. jedema/L. Peilert/M. Miklasevich/J. Dawson/M. Kreps/C. Hayes/D. McFall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Schuster/W. Oprea/J. Gallagher/C. Matyjek/B. Kelleher/R. Oxer/Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/A. Petrillo (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Ouweleen/W. Nuelle/C. Bomier/J. Hollow/B. Rosenbaum/N. Cunningham/D. Sanchez/D. Sachs/M. Bucksbaum (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hauck/B. Lackey/J. Groh/D. Chen/C. Tilden/D. Puttmann/C. Thompson/B. Kraus/K. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Polinsky/J. Michaud/H. Dickinson/A. Brown/M. Giroux/Z. Goodman/S. Meigs/H. Hodges/a. oliveira (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/A. Walczak/P. Walczak/S. Helms/A. Engel/c. archer/E. Engel/C. Borseth/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
O. Grueterich/W. Cecio/T. Frey/H. Marache/H. Bryant/V. Merrick/L. Colagrossi/J. Oswald/G. Lurito (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Cohen/A. Kim/W. Lang/A. Gesalman/J. Newman/A. Hendler/J. Perez/L. Uetrecht/J. Montemayor (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Wisniowski/P. Maginnis/M. Fox/P. Eble/J. Ford/M. Morozzi/E. Gross/G. Thiers/A. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldman/P. Konttinen/P. Woolley/S. Seder/J. Killeen/E. Gutekunst/S. Kennedy/G. Stein/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Whelan/H. Cryst/G. Henry/C. Gardner/N. Holt/A. Ihle/B. Geyman/H. Page-Salisbury/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Clonts/P. Hansen/C. Harding/M. Carter/C. Hawkins/R. Lansberry/W. Croft/J. Dobson/M. Caravello (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
R. Hails/T. Taaffe/C. Green/B. Delaney/A. Konecny/A. Dupuis/M. Castle/D. Stevens/B. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Esse/J. Petterson/L. Glicklich/D. Kircher/C. Babinec/D. Campbell/M. Grant/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/A. Francis/K. Naveed/T. Kendrick/A. Rucker/R. Cohen/B. Jones/J. Perkins/J. Bava (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
J. Fram/R. O'Rourke/S. Baldwin/C. Meyer/B. Taylor/G. Simon/B. Fish/E. GATTI/R. Strain (Cox)
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
E. Brown/R. Bolt/J. Zacarias/K. Caddell/W. Pelic/T. Wilson/C. McKinney/R. Tomalovich/H. Whitzel (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change