USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2012
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
18
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
22
9 Womens Youth 4x
25
10 Mens Youth 4x
21
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan/J. Romine/E. Ryan/K. Douds/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Liebenow/H. Onians/S. Blackmon/E. Earhart/B. Brown (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Christoffersen/B. Sloat/K. Kerrigan/L. Goss/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
D. Hiniker/A. Callahan/E. Ploch/S. Lawrence/M. Read (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. McDaniel/K. Mezzina/H. Townsend/A. Rubi-Mooney/A. Bridges (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Brown/G. Biedenharn/E. Nurre/C. Lustenberger/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/K. Petrich/N. Reetz/C. Thompson/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Andres/K. Douglas/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Aikman/E. Wayland/A. Brown/M. Freutel/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. Gillette/C. Boreri/N. Annino/K. Mermelstein/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase/A. Bobka/M. Whiteside/R. Graham/A. Coopersmith (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Sheils/E. Farrar/C. Bohmann/L. Tracey/E. Parkins (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Luker/c. parkin/M. Macrone/M. Steely/S. Faude (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Kish/S. Zabroske/J. Parker/S. Podwojski/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Benduski/L. Bleeke/K. Westervelt/M. Hovis/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
A. Philpot/V. Richter/E. Hyde/M. Davidson/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/D. Miller/E. Seely/G. Solseng/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
A. Maleh/A. Richards/D. Kraft/A. Bailey/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ginouves/P. Ware/M. Chambers/T. LeBlanc/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
R. Bathum Nathe/J. Van Der Weide/S. Wallace/K. Knipp/H. Koeshall (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kenkel/N. Bailey/B. Schutte/M. Wetherell/D. MacKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Buckley/S. Shaw/C. Mahan/N. Cebry/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Deerfield Academy Crew (A)
b. plunkett/R. Caputo/H. Bird/b. hakes/g. louis (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/S. Hampton/M. Medalia/A. Ziker/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Beltran-Laborde/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/I. Savin/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Chuter/J. Vanderstoep/J. Chuter/A. Perretta/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Harper/D. Visher/A. Hedayat/Z. Curdes/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Vyff/S. O'Dowd/A. Horst/M. Gregory/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Smith/W. Corban/L. Bergen/J. Flege/M. Halsey (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Helmericks/K. Aleinikoff/J. Suther/M. Aigner/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Bretz/V. Gargaun/N. Marshall/S. Mihm/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torkelson/L. Casey/L. O'Brien/J. Howe/R. Bowen (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
N. Mead/J. Konopka/B. PUSEY/P. Pratt/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Scaduto/J. Green/B. Lawhon/D. Weir/E. Brucks (Cox)
 
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
17 Womens Youth 8+
22
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change