USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 15, 2012 To Jun 17, 2012
- sprint
- Lake Ewauna
- Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 15, 2012 | |||||
1 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ball/R. Iverson/S. Dewey/L. Byers/T. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
T. Jenkins/H. Vriesendorp/M. Wurster/F. Vriesendorp/A. Withycombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/J. Elder/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A) |
R. Glidden/G. Hall/N. Andreadis/A. Williams/T. Beedee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. John/S. Sias/B. Jean/B. Newhouse/L. David (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Worthington/C. Schneider/T. Goman/A. Rayner/T. TBA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Barrows/C. Weisse/P. STRUYVENBERG/J. Schwager/A. Waine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Prufer/B. Crawford/M. Burton/C. Huffman/N. Ostovar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (B) |
P. Trimmer/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/C. Holdorf/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
B. Cook/D. Dick/A. Ron/M. Susan/L. David (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
D. Hirsch/J. Lusa/D. Roelse/J. Crawford/J. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 5 |
|||
3 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike/L. Black
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kover/E. Eames
|
|
|||
4 | Mens F 2x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens D+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 5 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 2 |
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
N. O'Neal
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eglington
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/M. Funke/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, Martha's Moms, South End (A) |
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ramsay/M. Paulson/L. Gardener/H. Tonn
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sack/M. Tourne/L. Dillon/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Battani/C. McHugh/M. Osterloh/C. Sias
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker/C. Weisse/M. Barrows
|
|
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. King
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Heacox
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
B. Crawford
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F) |
D. Hunt
|
|
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 6 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 1 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 2 |
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/C. Huffman/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks/N. O'Neal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Paulson/J. Bates-Smith/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/T. Barkley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Osterloh/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/B. Newhouse/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. MacLeod/M. Blum/B. Sullivan/B. Cook/A. Bogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens C 8+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens C 2x | 3 |
|||
23 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens A 2x | 6 |
|||
25 | Womens AA 2x | 0 |
|||
26 | Mixed E 4+ | 4 |
|||
27 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
28 | Mixed B 4+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Mens D 4x | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Black/M. Funke/R. Pike/M. Burton/N. O'Neal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
L. Clendenen/M. Lathan/M. McCulloch/K. Brubaker/K. Mathson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wallenfels/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/A. Carbone/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shanower/C. Schneider/C. Edmonston/T. Goman/T. TBA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Farrow/M. Polis/M. Snyder/A. Corley/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Carver/S. Fuller/Q. Newell/K. Futornick/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
K. Boyd/B. Merrell/C. McHugh/l. wentzel/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
K. Sheehan/L. Leuw/M. Proby/L. Player/G. Bull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
L. Wylder/J. Forrester/S. Ryan/C. Heron/C. Troy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
K. Marcoux/S. Theiner/M. Verhille/P. Laudino/A. Bogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
P. Anderson/J. Wilson-Lagace/C. Ansberry/R. Timmins/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
A. O'Herron/L. Tauber/K. Grady/M. Blum/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens B 2- | 2 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 5 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 1 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F+ 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/J. Cope/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, South End (A) |
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Paulson/J. Hambleton/J. Bates-Smith/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
l. wentzel/M. Osterloh/C. Sias/B. Newhouse
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/B. Carlson/B. Frerichs/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/J. Stolen/F. Vriesendorp/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nielsen/D. Roelse/L. Byers/T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. MacLeod/B. Cook/D. Weil/B. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Saturday, June 16, 2012 | |||||
38 | Mens E 1x | 8 |
|||
39 | Womens E 2- | 3 |
|||
40 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens C 4x | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mixed F 2x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sims/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
J. Stolen/R. Garrity
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Gordon/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Walsh/H. Griffin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Weisse/J. Schwager
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Adams/D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/Y. Cote
|
|
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/N. O'Neal
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, South End (A) |
J. Hoover/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Holdorf/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Composite: Dolphin, South End (A) |
K. Amdur/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Kronick/P. Jackson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Schneider/C. Edmonston
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Farrow/H. Floss
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Forrester/C. Heron
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/A. Corley
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
M. Gamburd/K. Springman
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
C. Ansberry/J. Wilson-Lagace
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
M. Proby/L. Player
|
|
|||
48 | Womens B Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 2 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
52 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 3 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens E 1x | 3 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder
|
|
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 0 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
58 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 0 |
|||
59 | Mens F 1x | 4 |
|||
60 | Womens C 2- | 1 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prufer/J. Crawford
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Poole
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wrinch/M. Paulson
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Cope/R. Iverson
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
J. Lusa/L. NIELSEN
|
|
|||
63 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
65 | Womens F+ 2- | 3 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Marin (A) |
M. Osterloh/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
66 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike/C. Huffman/M. Burton/N. O'Neal
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller/B. Frerichs/K. Staples
|
|
|||
67 | Mixed D 8+ | 4 |
|||
68 | Mixed C 8+ | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens F+ 1x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
E. Braithwaite
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
D. Morris
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Runyon
|
|
|||
70 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens H+ 2x | 1 |
|||
72 | Mens G 2x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Iverson/J. Sims
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Worthington/E. King
|
|
|||
73 | Womens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
74 | Mens B 8+ | 1 |
|||
75 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
F. Vriesendorp/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
B. Frerichs/K. Staples
|
|
|||
76 | Womens B 2x | 11 |
|||
77 | Mens E+ 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Adams/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/S. Dewey
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/P. Urey
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wrinch/G. Illmayer/F. Rudge/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
D. Dick/T. Jenvey/M. Slater/S. Sias
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Lingenfelder/B. Mikkelsen/J. Stacey/M. Bassett
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow/A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey/R. Maki/M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Smith/C. Otis/S. WU
|
|
|||
78 | Mixed C 4+ | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
80 | Mens C-D 2- | 0 |
|||
81 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 1 |
|||
82 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
83 | Mixed E 2x | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sims
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Stacey
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Walsh
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. King
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
B. Crawford
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
R. Iverson
|
|
|||
85 | Mens A 1x | 3 |
|||
86 | Womens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
87 | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens D 4x | 8 |
|||
89 | Mixed E 8+ | 2 |
|||
90 | Mixed B 2x | 5 |
|||
91 | Mixed F+ 8+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Crawford/D. Gordon/J. Crawford/D. Roelse/D. Fairbanks/N. Ostovar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/J. Elder/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/S. Stein/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A) |
J. Pendleton/G. Hall/C. Donahue/J. Estill/J. Giblin/A. Williams/N. Andreadis/N. Brown/T. Beedee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Proctor/D. Dick/T. Jenvey/M. Donaldson/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/J. Boedecker/S. Sias/D. Lay (Cox)
|
|
|||
92 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
Sunday, June 17, 2012 | |||||
93 | Womens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens E 8+ | 2 |
|||
95 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
96 | Womens E 2x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wessler/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, South End (A) |
J. Hoover/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sack/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Brown
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Weisse/M. Barrows
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/C. Heron
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
M. Paulson/H. Tonn
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
98 | Mixed A 2x | 3 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 6 |
|||
100 | Womens C 4+ | 8 |
|||
101 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
102 | Mixed F+ 4x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/R. Iverson/C. Prufer/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/S. Poole/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/L. Gardener/F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. John/M. Donaldson/J. Boedecker/D. Dick
|
|
|||
Composite: Oregon Association, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/T. Jenkins/M. Wurster/D. Cornitius
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Schneider/A. Rayner/T. Goman/E. King
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
R. Ball/J. Lusa/S. Dewey/J. Crawford
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (B) |
J. Stolen/R. Garrity/H. Vriesendorp/F. Vriesendorp
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. MacLeod/T. Jenvey/B. Cook/R. Arlas
|
|
|||
103 | Mens AA-A 2- | 1 |
|||
104 | Mixed D 2x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
b. conrad/M. Funke
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/I. Brown
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Uhlenbruck/L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bertolini/J. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
T. Anderson/N. Brown
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/R. Maki
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Walsh/K. Deiley
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cooper/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
E. Glatte/R. Pike
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
L. Brodie/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed C 2x | 6 |
|||
106 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
107 | Womens A 1x | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens AA 1x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mens AA 1x | 4 |
|||
110 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
111 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
112 | Mens D 1x | 4 |
|||
113 | Mens F+ 8+ | 2 |
|||
114 | Womens F+ 2x | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/J. Cope
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bates-Smith/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, South End (A) |
N. Andreadis/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nielsen/D. Roelse
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
L. Gardener/J. Hambleton
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
D. Fairbanks/M. Burton
|
|
|||
115 | Womens D 2- | 3 |
|||
116 | Mens B 4+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens F 4+ | 3 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kiesling/E. Glatte/J. Sims/R. Iverson/N. Ostovar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Giblin/G. Hall/M. Bachman/J. Estill/V. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Worthington/A. Rayner/B. Witzgall/E. King/T. TBA (Cox)
|
|
|||
118 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Brown
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Arellano
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Keller
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
B. Frerichs
|
|
|||
119 | Womens B 4x | 6 |
|||
120 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
121 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Wagoner
|
|
|||
122 | Mens E 2x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/B. Crawford
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Scholtz/S. Sias
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Ramsey/R. Maki
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Cote/J. Schwager
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cooper/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
C. Otis/S. WU
|
|
|||
123 | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
|||
124 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
126 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Black/M. Funke
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos (A) |
A. Chow/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/H. Tonn
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/T. Hill
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Battani
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shanower/C. Edmonston
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss/C. Espeseth
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hamilton/C. Bernard McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hunter/M. Paulson
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
T. Falkenthal/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
127 | Mixed E 4x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Adams/D. Hirsch/L. Byers/R. Ball
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fountain/D. Morris/P. Desjardins/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Maki/A. Smith/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
B. Frerichs/D. Lingenfelder/D. Raile/D. Horton
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Walsh/K. Deiley/D. Arganbright/R. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Worthington/C. Schneider/A. Rayner/T. Goman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Los Gatos, Olympia Area, Martha's Moms (A) |
R. Ramsey/M. Ripley/N. Andreadis/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Smith/C. Lund/E. McGrand
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, Ashland, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
T. Taylor/J. Sims/R. Glidden/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
128 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
129 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
130 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
131 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
132 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
134 | Mens A-B Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
135 | Mens AA-A 4x | 1 |
|||
136 | Mens G+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Crawford/N. Ostovar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/J. Elder/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Arlas/S. Sias/T. Jenvey/D. Dick/D. Lay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Oregon Association, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/H. Vriesendorp/J. Stacy/T. Jenkins/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
137 | Womens F+ 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change