USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 15, 2012 To Jun 17, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Ewauna
  • Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 15, 2012
1 Mixed F+ 4+
11
2 Mixed C 4x
5
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/D. Reimer/K. Dann/G. Illmayer
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
F. Brainerd/B. McIsaac/J. Huffman/W. Clark
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/D. Lingenfelder/L. Baker/D. Horton
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/T. Simpson/C. Espeseth/H. Floss
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins/A. Hunter/S. Low
 
3 Womens A +Ltwt 2-
2
4 Mens F 2x
5
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran/D. Hunt
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Garrity
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Peterson/R. Maki
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
 
5 Mens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
6 Womens C+ Novice 1x
2
7 Mens B 1x
5
8 Mixed D 4x
4
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Chung/K. Dann/D. Morris/J. Paine
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Hall/L. Leuw/K. Sheehan/D. Struyzna
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/S. Urbatsch/K. Benderly/C. Heron
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Wright/K. Springman/S. Smith
 
9 Womens B 2-
2
10 Mens A+ Novice 4+
3
11 Womens C Ltwt 1x
5
12 Womens E 4x
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/M. Funke/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
 
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, Martha's Moms, South End (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/N. Andreadis
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/M. Paulson/L. Gardener/H. Tonn
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/M. Tourne/L. Dillon/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Battani/C. McHugh/M. Osterloh/C. Sias
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker/C. Weisse/M. Barrows
 
13 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
1
14 Mens E+ Ltwt 1x
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Bertolini
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Gordon
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. King
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Heacox
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
B. Crawford
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
 
15 Womens A+ Novice 4+
4
16 Mens E 4+
6
17 Mixed B 4x
1
18 Mens A+ Novice 1x
8
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
R. Eccles
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
V. Verkovodov
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Ridley
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
U. Shagal
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Donahue
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Golonka
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
P. STRUYVENBERG
 
19 Mens AA-A 2x
2
20 Womens F+ 4+
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/C. Huffman/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks/N. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Paulson/J. Bates-Smith/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/T. Barkley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Osterloh/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/B. Newhouse/B. James (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/M. Blum/B. Sullivan/B. Cook/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
21 Womens C 8+
5
22 Mens C 2x
3
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Gardiner/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/G. Illmayer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Lund/J. Conlu
 
23 Mens AA-A 8+
0
24 Womens A 2x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Hunter/D. Reimer
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Ianni/G. Gloystein
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Rohonyan/E. Eames
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/S. Gardner
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Myers/J. Withycombe
 
25 Womens AA 2x
0
26 Mixed E 4+
4
27 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
0
28 Mixed B 4+
0
29 Mens D 4x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/A. Berk/J. Paine/L. Chung
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Rio Salado (A)
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckerow/R. Glidden/T. Anderson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/B. Mikkelsen/D. Lingenfelder/D. Horton
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/M. Golonka/J. Schwager/C. Cote
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A)
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey/R. Maki/M. Ripley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Pearson/S. Merritt/R. Relyea/T. Andrews
 
30 Womens B Ltwt 4+
0
31 Womens D 4+
12
32 Mens B 2-
2
33 Womens B 1x
5
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Varley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
W. Clark
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Deiley
 
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
1
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F+ 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/J. Cope/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
 
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, South End (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/A. Williams
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Paulson/J. Hambleton/J. Bates-Smith/C. Cooper
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
l. wentzel/M. Osterloh/C. Sias/B. Newhouse
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Juhlin/B. Carlson/B. Frerichs/S. Keller
 
    Composite: Willamette RC, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/J. Stolen/F. Vriesendorp/M. Gamburd
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
L. Nielsen/D. Roelse/L. Byers/T. Martinez
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/B. Cook/D. Weil/B. Sullivan
 
Saturday, June 16, 2012
38 Mens E 1x
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Bertolini
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Glidden
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Scholtz
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Maki
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Shuckerow
 
39 Womens E 2-
3
40 Mens C 4+
7
41 Womens C 4x
7
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/L. Ramsay/K. Dann/T. Hill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Fenner/J. Vanneman/C. McHugh/C. Wallenfels
 
    Composite: Oregon Association, Rio Salado (A)
B. Carlson/S. Frome/K. Deiley/C. Schmidt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Sheehan/L. Leuw/J. Shattuck/H. Floss
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. McGrand/S. Wright/K. Springman/M. Gamburd
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/K. Boyd
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Farrow/M. Polis/T. Farr/A. Corley
 
42 Womens A-B Novice 1x
3
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Hunter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Funderburk
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Aylsworth
 
43 Mixed F 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Sims/C. Huffman
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
J. Stolen/R. Garrity
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
F. Rudge/C. Cooper
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Gordon/L. Chicoine
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Walsh/H. Griffin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Weisse/J. Schwager
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Adams/D. Gordon
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Lund/Y. Cote
 
44 Mens B 2x
4
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Gardiner/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
V. Verkovodov/G. Illmayer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Bibliowicz/U. Shagal
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/A. Freeman
 
45 Womens AA-A 8+
3
46 Mens D 8+
5
47 Womens D 2x
13
48 Womens B Ltwt 1x
1
49 Mixed AA 2x
0
50 Mens B 4x
2
51 Womens B 4+
10
52 Womens D+ Ltwt 4+
2
53 Mens E+ 2-
3
54 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
2
55 Womens E 1x
3
56 Mixed B 8+
0
57 Mens C 1x
6
58 Mens AA-A 4+
0
59 Mens F 1x
4
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
F. Rudge
 
    Palouse Rowers (A)
R. Conrey
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Shuckerow
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
 
60 Womens C 2-
1
61 Mens C+ Ltwt 4+
0
62 Mixed G+ 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/J. Crawford
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Poole
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/M. Paulson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Cope/R. Iverson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
J. Lusa/L. NIELSEN
 
63 Mens A-B Ltwt 4+
0
64 Womens AA-A 4x
3
65 Womens F+ 2-
3
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Marin (A)
M. Osterloh/J. Pendleton
 
66 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
2
67 Mixed D 8+
4
68 Mixed C 8+
3
69 Womens F+ 1x
6
    Ashland Rowing Club
T. Martinez
 
    Ashland Rowing Club
D. Gordon
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Gorge Rowing Club
D. Morris
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
N. Andreadis
 
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon
 
70 Mens D 2x
7
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Scholtz/M. Slater
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
F. Brainerd/B. McIsaac
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A)
R. Ramsey/M. Ripley
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
J. Paine/A. Berk
 
71 Mens H+ 2x
1
72 Mens G 2x
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Iverson/J. Sims
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/E. King
 
73 Womens D 8+
5
74 Mens B 8+
1
75 Womens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
76 Womens B 2x
11
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
 
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
K. Amdur/D. Davis
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/D. Reimer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/M. Fenner
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/L. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/K. Andrews
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/C. Lund
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
A. Hunter/T. Hill
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Stapp/N. White
 
77 Mens E+ 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/S. Dewey
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/P. Urey
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/G. Illmayer/F. Rudge/L. Chung
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Dick/T. Jenvey/M. Slater/S. Sias
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Lingenfelder/B. Mikkelsen/J. Stacey/M. Bassett
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow/A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A)
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey/R. Maki/M. Ripley
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Smith/C. Otis/S. WU
 
78 Mixed C 4+
3
79 Womens E 4+
7
80 Mens C-D 2-
0
81 Mixed AA-A 4x
1
82 Womens C 1x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. King
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Battani
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Brodie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Wallis
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor
 
83 Mixed E 2x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/L. Chung
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Glidden/J. Pendleton
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/R. Peterson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Todd/J. Schwager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Conrey/L. Wagoner
 
84 Mens G+ 1x
8
85 Mens A 1x
3
86 Womens AA-A 2-
4
87 Mens D 4+
6
88 Womens D 4x
8
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/L. Ramsay/A. Hunter/H. Tonn
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Victoria City, Willamette RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Taylor/B. Kronick/P. Jackson/J. Wallis
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. O'Herron/L. Tauber/B. Cook/S. MacLeod
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/C. Schneider/C. Edmonston/T. Goman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Farrow/M. Polis/C. Espeseth/H. Floss
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker/C. Weisse/M. Barrows
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
E. McGrand/C. Lund/K. Springman/M. Gamburd
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
P. Anderson/C. Ansberry/J. Wilson-Lagace/J. Funderburk
 
89 Mixed E 8+
2
90 Mixed B 2x
5
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Uhlenbruck/L. Eglington
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/A. Berk
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
T. Hill/G. Illmayer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Fenner/M. Batchelder
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/J. Myers
 
91 Mixed F+ 8+
4
92 Mixed AA-A 4+
2
Sunday, June 17, 2012
93 Womens B 8+
5
94 Mens E 8+
2
95 Womens A-B Ltwt 2x
1
96 Womens E 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Wessler/C. Huffman
 
    Composite: BIAC, South End (A)
J. Hoover/G. Brownell
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/L. Ramsay
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Brown
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Weisse/M. Barrows
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/C. Heron
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
M. Paulson/H. Tonn
 
97 Mixed D 4+
3
98 Mixed A 2x
3
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
R. Haurwitz/A. Smoligovets
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Benson/J. Shattuck
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
V. Verkovodov/S. Low
 
99 Mens C 4x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins/J. Paine/A. Berk
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/B. Mikkelsen/J. Stacey/M. Bassett
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/M. Golonka/P. STRUYVENBERG/C. Cote
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/S. Urbatsch/A. Glasfeld/E. Halprin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Hall/D. Struyzna/D. DeWinter/T. Andrews
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. Derby/S. Burt/P. Kisling/K. Benderly
 
100 Womens C 4+
8
101 Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+
0
102 Mixed F+ 4x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Iverson/C. Prufer/C. Huffman
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/S. Poole/S. Stein
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/L. Gardener/F. Rudge
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. John/M. Donaldson/J. Boedecker/D. Dick
 
    Composite: Oregon Association, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/T. Jenkins/M. Wurster/D. Cornitius
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Schneider/A. Rayner/T. Goman/E. King
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Ball/J. Lusa/S. Dewey/J. Crawford
 
    Colorado Rowing (B)
J. Stolen/R. Garrity/H. Vriesendorp/F. Vriesendorp
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/T. Jenvey/B. Cook/R. Arlas
 
103 Mens AA-A 2-
1
104 Mixed D 2x
10
105 Mixed C 2x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/S. Low
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer/G. Illmayer
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/A. Berk
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Conlu/L. Player
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Benderly/C. Heron
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/B. Smith
 
106 Mens A+ Novice 8+
0
107 Womens A 1x
6
108 Womens AA 1x
0
109 Mens AA 1x
4
110 Womens A+ Novice 8+
2
111 Mens C Ltwt 1x
1
112 Mens D 1x
4
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Ripley
 
113 Mens F+ 8+
2
114 Womens F+ 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/J. Cope
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Bates-Smith/C. Cooper
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Williams
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, South End (A)
N. Andreadis/G. Brownell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
L. Nielsen/D. Roelse
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
L. Gardener/J. Hambleton
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
D. Fairbanks/M. Burton
 
115 Womens D 2-
3
116 Mens B 4+
5
117 Mens F 4+
3
118 Womens E+ Ltwt 1x
8
119 Womens B 4x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer/S. Low/A. Hunter/T. Hill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Vanneman/H. Blonkenfeld/A. Vander Lind/M. Fenner
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/C. Schmidt/J. Redner/L. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/K. Andrews/B. Roos/C. Price
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Wright/J. Myers/B. Kronick
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Stapp/T. Thompson/N. White/T. Smith
 
120 Mens A-C Ltwt 2x
3
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/G. Illmayer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/D. DeWinter
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Fuhriman/P. Kisling
 
121 Womens D Ltwt 1x
4
122 Mens E 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/B. Crawford
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/L. Chung
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Scholtz/S. Sias
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Ramsey/R. Maki
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckerow
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Cote/J. Schwager
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/B. Smith
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
C. Otis/S. WU
 
123 Womens E 8+
5
124 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
125 Mens C 8+
3
126 Womens C 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Black/M. Funke
 
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos (A)
A. Chow/J. Pendleton
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer/H. Tonn
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/T. Hill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/K. Runyon
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/C. Edmonston
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/C. Espeseth
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
S. Hamilton/C. Bernard McLaughlin
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
A. Hunter/M. Paulson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
T. Falkenthal/K. Boyd
 
127 Mixed E 4x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/D. Hirsch/L. Byers/R. Ball
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/D. Morris/P. Desjardins/L. Ramsay
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Peterson/R. Maki/A. Smith/L. Brodie
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Frerichs/D. Lingenfelder/D. Raile/D. Horton
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Walsh/K. Deiley/D. Arganbright/R. Shuckerow
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/C. Schneider/A. Rayner/T. Goman
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Los Gatos, Olympia Area, Martha's Moms (A)
R. Ramsey/M. Ripley/N. Andreadis/A. Williams
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Smith/C. Lund/E. McGrand
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, Ashland, Unaff. (USA) (B)
T. Taylor/J. Sims/R. Glidden/J. Wallis
 
128 Womens AA-A 4+
5
129 Womens C Ltwt 4+
0
130 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
131 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
1
132 Womens D 1x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. King
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Frome
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Espeseth
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. McGrand
 
133 Mens D Ltwt 1x
3
134 Mens A-B Ltwt 1x
2
135 Mens AA-A 4x
1
136 Mens G+ 4+
4
137 Womens F+ 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change