USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 15, 2012 To Jun 17, 2012
- sprint
- Lake Ewauna
- Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 15, 2012 | |||||
1 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 11 |
|||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 5 |
|||
3 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
4 | Mens F 2x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens D+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 5 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 2 |
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. King
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Heacox
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
B. Crawford
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F) |
D. Hunt
|
|
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 6 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 1 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 2 |
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 5 |
|||
21 | Womens C 8+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens C 2x | 3 |
|||
23 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens A 2x | 6 |
|||
25 | Womens AA 2x | 0 |
|||
26 | Mixed E 4+ | 4 |
|||
27 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
28 | Mixed B 4+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Mens D 4x | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 12 |
|||
32 | Mens B 2- | 2 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 5 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 1 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F+ 4x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, June 16, 2012 | |||||
38 | Mens E 1x | 8 |
|||
39 | Womens E 2- | 3 |
|||
40 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens C 4x | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mixed F 2x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sims/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
J. Stolen/R. Garrity
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Gordon/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Walsh/H. Griffin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Weisse/J. Schwager
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Adams/D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/Y. Cote
|
|
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 13 |
|||
48 | Womens B Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 2 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
52 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 3 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens E 1x | 3 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 0 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
58 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 0 |
|||
59 | Mens F 1x | 4 |
|||
60 | Womens C 2- | 1 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
63 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
65 | Womens F+ 2- | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
67 | Mixed D 8+ | 4 |
|||
68 | Mixed C 8+ | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens F+ 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens H+ 2x | 1 |
|||
72 | Mens G 2x | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
74 | Mens B 8+ | 1 |
|||
75 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens B 2x | 11 |
|||
77 | Mens E+ 4x | 8 |
|||
78 | Mixed C 4+ | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
80 | Mens C-D 2- | 0 |
|||
81 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 1 |
|||
82 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
83 | Mixed E 2x | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
85 | Mens A 1x | 3 |
|||
86 | Womens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
87 | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens D 4x | 8 |
|||
89 | Mixed E 8+ | 2 |
|||
90 | Mixed B 2x | 5 |
|||
91 | Mixed F+ 8+ | 4 |
|||
92 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
Sunday, June 17, 2012 | |||||
93 | Womens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens E 8+ | 2 |
|||
95 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
96 | Womens E 2x | 8 |
|||
97 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
98 | Mixed A 2x | 3 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 6 |
|||
100 | Womens C 4+ | 8 |
|||
101 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
102 | Mixed F+ 4x | 9 |
|||
103 | Mens AA-A 2- | 1 |
|||
104 | Mixed D 2x | 10 |
|||
105 | Mixed C 2x | 6 |
|||
106 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
107 | Womens A 1x | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens AA 1x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mens AA 1x | 4 |
|||
110 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
111 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
112 | Mens D 1x | 4 |
|||
113 | Mens F+ 8+ | 2 |
|||
114 | Womens F+ 2x | 7 |
|||
115 | Womens D 2- | 3 |
|||
116 | Mens B 4+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens F 4+ | 3 |
|||
118 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
119 | Womens B 4x | 6 |
|||
120 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
121 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
122 | Mens E 2x | 10 |
|||
123 | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
|||
124 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
126 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
127 | Mixed E 4x | 9 |
|||
128 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
129 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
130 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
131 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
132 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
134 | Mens A-B Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
135 | Mens AA-A 4x | 1 |
|||
136 | Mens G+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
137 | Womens F+ 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change