USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 15, 2012 To Jun 17, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Ewauna
  • Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 15, 2012
1 Mixed F+ 4+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Ball/R. Iverson/S. Dewey/L. Byers/T. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
T. Jenkins/H. Vriesendorp/M. Wurster/F. Vriesendorp/A. Withycombe (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/J. Elder/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
R. Glidden/G. Hall/N. Andreadis/A. Williams/T. Beedee (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. John/S. Sias/B. Jean/B. Newhouse/L. David (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/C. Schneider/T. Goman/A. Rayner/T. TBA (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Barrows/C. Weisse/P. STRUYVENBERG/J. Schwager/A. Waine (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Prufer/B. Crawford/M. Burton/C. Huffman/N. Ostovar (Cox)
 
    Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (B)
P. Trimmer/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/C. Holdorf/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Cook/D. Dick/A. Ron/M. Susan/L. David (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
D. Hirsch/J. Lusa/D. Roelse/J. Crawford/J. Cope (Cox)
 
2 Mixed C 4x
5
3 Womens A +Ltwt 2-
2
4 Mens F 2x
5
5 Mens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
6 Womens C+ Novice 1x
2
7 Mens B 1x
5
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Gardiner
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
G. Huetinck
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Ripley
 
8 Mixed D 4x
4
9 Womens B 2-
2
10 Mens A+ Novice 4+
3
11 Womens C Ltwt 1x
5
12 Womens E 4x
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/M. Funke/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
 
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, Martha's Moms, South End (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/N. Andreadis
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/M. Paulson/L. Gardener/H. Tonn
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/M. Tourne/L. Dillon/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Battani/C. McHugh/M. Osterloh/C. Sias
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker/C. Weisse/M. Barrows
 
13 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
1
14 Mens E+ Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens A+ Novice 4+
4
16 Mens E 4+
6
17 Mixed B 4x
1
18 Mens A+ Novice 1x
8
19 Mens AA-A 2x
2
20 Womens F+ 4+
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/C. Huffman/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks/N. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Paulson/J. Bates-Smith/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/T. Barkley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Osterloh/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/B. Newhouse/B. James (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/M. Blum/B. Sullivan/B. Cook/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
21 Womens C 8+
5
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/C. Wallenfels/K. Boyd/L. Thoron/C. Battani/B. Peters/H. Blonkenfeld/A. Vander Lind/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/J. Redner/M. Miranda/L. Baker/L. Bee-Wilson/K. Murdoch/K. Juhlin/S. Keller/K. Staples (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Mayer/K. Bushmaker/L. McGinnis/Y. Cote/D. Thiel/C. Weisse/J. Proby/C. vanBaren/A. Waine (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Lumbard/C. Heron/L. Wylder/D. Carver/S. Ryan/J. Forrester/K. Anderson/S. Ferguson/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Marcoux/P. Laudino/M. Verhille/S. Theiner/A. O'Herron/J. Switzer/K. Grady/L. Tauber/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
22 Mens C 2x
3
23 Mens AA-A 8+
0
24 Womens A 2x
6
25 Womens AA 2x
0
26 Mixed E 4+
4
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/J. Elder/T. Bombadil/C. Holdorf/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Slater/D. Dick/M. Donaldson/L. Arellano/A. Ron (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/B. Smith/E. McGrand/K. Springman/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Cook/B. Scholtz/L. Tauber/S. Sias/D. Lay (Cox)
 
27 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
0
28 Mixed B 4+
0
29 Mens D 4x
6
30 Womens B Ltwt 4+
0
31 Womens D 4+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Black/M. Funke/R. Pike/M. Burton/N. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Clendenen/M. Lathan/M. McCulloch/K. Brubaker/K. Mathson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wallenfels/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/A. Carbone/B. James (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/C. Schneider/C. Edmonston/T. Goman/T. TBA (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Farrow/M. Polis/M. Snyder/A. Corley/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Carver/S. Fuller/Q. Newell/K. Futornick/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Boyd/B. Merrell/C. McHugh/l. wentzel/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
K. Sheehan/L. Leuw/M. Proby/L. Player/G. Bull (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
L. Wylder/J. Forrester/S. Ryan/C. Heron/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Marcoux/S. Theiner/M. Verhille/P. Laudino/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
P. Anderson/J. Wilson-Lagace/C. Ansberry/R. Timmins/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
A. O'Herron/L. Tauber/K. Grady/M. Blum/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
32 Mens B 2-
2
33 Womens B 1x
5
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
1
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F+ 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/J. Cope/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
 
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, South End (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/A. Williams
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Paulson/J. Hambleton/J. Bates-Smith/C. Cooper
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
l. wentzel/M. Osterloh/C. Sias/B. Newhouse
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Juhlin/B. Carlson/B. Frerichs/S. Keller
 
    Composite: Willamette RC, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/J. Stolen/F. Vriesendorp/M. Gamburd
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
L. Nielsen/D. Roelse/L. Byers/T. Martinez
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/B. Cook/D. Weil/B. Sullivan
 
Saturday, June 16, 2012
38 Mens E 1x
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Bertolini
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Glidden
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Scholtz
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Maki
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Shuckerow
 
39 Womens E 2-
3
    Composite: Los Gatos, Marin (A)
M. Osterloh/J. Pendleton
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Schneider/C. Edmonston
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/D. Farrow
 
40 Mens C 4+
7
41 Womens C 4x
7
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/L. Ramsay/K. Dann/T. Hill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Fenner/J. Vanneman/C. McHugh/C. Wallenfels
 
    Composite: Oregon Association, Rio Salado (A)
B. Carlson/S. Frome/K. Deiley/C. Schmidt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Sheehan/L. Leuw/J. Shattuck/H. Floss
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. McGrand/S. Wright/K. Springman/M. Gamburd
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/K. Boyd
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Farrow/M. Polis/T. Farr/A. Corley
 
42 Womens A-B Novice 1x
3
43 Mixed F 2x
8
44 Mens B 2x
4
45 Womens AA-A 8+
3
46 Mens D 8+
5
47 Womens D 2x
13
48 Womens B Ltwt 1x
1
49 Mixed AA 2x
0
50 Mens B 4x
2
51 Womens B 4+
10
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Crowley/A. Vander Lind/H. Blonkenfeld/B. Peters/B. James (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/L. Stapp/N. White/T. Thompson/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Wahl/T. Miller/E. Hoppe/R. Timmins/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
V. Volker/K. Anderson/Q. Newell/S. Ferguson/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/E. McGrand/J. Withycombe/A. Withycombe (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/M. Fenner/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Andrews/L. Josephson/C. Price/B. Roos/J. Gile (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Thiel/J. Proby/Y. Cote/S. Mayer/A. Waine (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
A. Lumbard/M. Holladay/S. Ey/K. Lightner/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Marcoux/S. Theiner/A. O'Herron/J. Switzer/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
52 Womens D+ Ltwt 4+
2
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. MacLeod/P. Laudino/K. Grady/D. Weil/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Juhlin/S. Keller/K. Staples/A. Larson/L. Hale (Cox)
 
53 Mens E+ 2-
3
54 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
2
55 Womens E 1x
3
56 Mixed B 8+
0
57 Mens C 1x
6
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Gardiner
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
G. Huetinck
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Benderly
 
58 Mens AA-A 4+
0
59 Mens F 1x
4
60 Womens C 2-
1
61 Mens C+ Ltwt 4+
0
62 Mixed G+ 2x
7
63 Mens A-B Ltwt 4+
0
64 Womens AA-A 4x
3
65 Womens F+ 2-
3
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Marin (A)
M. Osterloh/J. Pendleton
 
66 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
2
67 Mixed D 8+
4
68 Mixed C 8+
3
69 Womens F+ 1x
6
70 Mens D 2x
7
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Scholtz/M. Slater
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
F. Brainerd/B. McIsaac
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A)
R. Ramsey/M. Ripley
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
J. Paine/A. Berk
 
71 Mens H+ 2x
1
72 Mens G 2x
6
73 Womens D 8+
5
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/C. Wallenfels/K. Boyd/J. Vanneman/C. McHugh/B. Merrell/R. Crowley/A. Carbone/B. James (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Schmidt/J. Redner/M. Miranda/B. Carlson/L. Bee-Wilson/D. Cornitius/K. Murdoch/M. McCauley/J. Wai (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/C. Espeseth/M. Snyder/M. Polis/D. Farrow/T. Farr/K. Sheehan/A. Corley/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/M. Holladay/S. Ey/J. Forrester/S. Ryan/C. Elardo/D. Carver/C. Heron/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Marcoux/P. Laudino/M. Verhille/S. Theiner/J. Switzer/L. Tauber/A. O'Herron/D. Weil/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
74 Mens B 8+
1
75 Womens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
76 Womens B 2x
11
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
 
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
K. Amdur/D. Davis
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/D. Reimer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/M. Fenner
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/L. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/K. Andrews
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/C. Lund
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
A. Hunter/T. Hill
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Stapp/N. White
 
77 Mens E+ 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/S. Dewey
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/P. Urey
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/G. Illmayer/F. Rudge/L. Chung
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Dick/T. Jenvey/M. Slater/S. Sias
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Lingenfelder/B. Mikkelsen/J. Stacey/M. Bassett
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow/A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A)
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey/R. Maki/M. Ripley
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Smith/C. Otis/S. WU
 
78 Mixed C 4+
3
79 Womens E 4+
7
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, Martha's Moms, South End (A)
N. Andreadis/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/A. Williams/T. Beedee (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/C. Sias/M. Osterloh/l. wentzel/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Bee-Wilson/D. Cornitius/A. Schmidt/M. McCauley/J. Wai (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Carver/C. Elardo/S. Fuller/K. Futornick/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Wallenfels/A. Carbone/J. Boedecker/L. Arellano/B. James (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
J. Switzer/M. Blum/B. Sullivan/B. Cook/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
M. Verhille/L. Tauber/K. Grady/D. Weil/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
80 Mens C-D 2-
0
81 Mixed AA-A 4x
1
82 Womens C 1x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. King
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Battani
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Brodie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Wallis
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor
 
83 Mixed E 2x
6
84 Mens G+ 1x
8
85 Mens A 1x
3
86 Womens AA-A 2-
4
87 Mens D 4+
6
88 Womens D 4x
8
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/L. Ramsay/A. Hunter/H. Tonn
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Victoria City, Willamette RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Taylor/B. Kronick/P. Jackson/J. Wallis
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. O'Herron/L. Tauber/B. Cook/S. MacLeod
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/C. Schneider/C. Edmonston/T. Goman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Farrow/M. Polis/C. Espeseth/H. Floss
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker/C. Weisse/M. Barrows
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
E. McGrand/C. Lund/K. Springman/M. Gamburd
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
P. Anderson/C. Ansberry/J. Wilson-Lagace/J. Funderburk
 
89 Mixed E 8+
2
90 Mixed B 2x
5
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Uhlenbruck/L. Eglington
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/A. Berk
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
T. Hill/G. Illmayer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Fenner/M. Batchelder
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/J. Myers
 
91 Mixed F+ 8+
4
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Crawford/D. Gordon/J. Crawford/D. Roelse/D. Fairbanks/N. Ostovar (Cox)
 
    Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/J. Elder/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/S. Stein/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Hall/C. Donahue/J. Estill/J. Giblin/A. Williams/N. Andreadis/N. Brown/T. Beedee (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Proctor/D. Dick/T. Jenvey/M. Donaldson/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/J. Boedecker/S. Sias/D. Lay (Cox)
 
92 Mixed AA-A 4+
2
Sunday, June 17, 2012
93 Womens B 8+
5
    Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/C. Holdorf/J. Withycombe/C. Lund/M. Gamburd/E. McGrand/K. Springman/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wallenfels/L. Thoron/M. Fenner/J. Vanneman/R. Crowley/B. Peters/H. Blonkenfeld/A. Vander Lind/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Thompson/M. Ianni/O. Johnson/C. Stettinius/S. Hurley/K. Andrews/L. Stapp/G. Gloystein/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Mohn/S. Mayer/D. Thiel/J. Proby/B. Heubach/L. McGinnis/Y. Cote/C. vanBaren/A. Waine (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Lumbard/S. Gardner/K. Lightner/M. Holladay/S. Ey/V. Volker/S. Ryan/K. Anderson/C. Troy (Cox)
 
94 Mens E 8+
2
95 Womens A-B Ltwt 2x
1
96 Womens E 2x
8
97 Mixed D 4+
3
98 Mixed A 2x
3
99 Mens C 4x
6
100 Womens C 4+
8
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/C. McHugh/K. Boyd/B. James (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Schmidt/L. Bee-Wilson/M. Miranda/J. Redner/L. Hale (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/N. White/K. Andrews/L. Stapp/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/C. Espeseth/M. Snyder/A. Corley/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/J. Forrester/S. Ryan/K. Anderson/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Crowley/J. Vanneman/l. wentzel/B. Peters/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Thiel/J. Proby/Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker/A. Waine (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Marcoux/S. Theiner/M. Verhille/A. O'Herron/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
101 Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+
0
102 Mixed F+ 4x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Iverson/C. Prufer/C. Huffman
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/S. Poole/S. Stein
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/L. Gardener/F. Rudge
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. John/M. Donaldson/J. Boedecker/D. Dick
 
    Composite: Oregon Association, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/T. Jenkins/M. Wurster/D. Cornitius
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Schneider/A. Rayner/T. Goman/E. King
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Ball/J. Lusa/S. Dewey/J. Crawford
 
    Colorado Rowing (B)
J. Stolen/R. Garrity/H. Vriesendorp/F. Vriesendorp
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/T. Jenvey/B. Cook/R. Arlas
 
103 Mens AA-A 2-
1
104 Mixed D 2x
10
105 Mixed C 2x
6
106 Mens A+ Novice 8+
0
107 Womens A 1x
6
108 Womens AA 1x
0
109 Mens AA 1x
4
110 Womens A+ Novice 8+
2
111 Mens C Ltwt 1x
1
112 Mens D 1x
4
113 Mens F+ 8+
2
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/P. Urey/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/D. Cochran/P. Mote/J. Elder/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Proctor/M. Batchelder/M. Slater/B. Scholtz/S. Sias/T. Jenvey/R. Arlas/D. Dick/D. Lay (Cox)
 
114 Womens F+ 2x
7
115 Womens D 2-
3
116 Mens B 4+
5
117 Mens F 4+
3
118 Womens E+ Ltwt 1x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Martinez
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Brown
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Arellano
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Runyon
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Keller
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
B. Frerichs
 
119 Womens B 4x
6
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer/S. Low/A. Hunter/T. Hill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Vanneman/H. Blonkenfeld/A. Vander Lind/M. Fenner
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/C. Schmidt/J. Redner/L. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/K. Andrews/B. Roos/C. Price
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Wright/J. Myers/B. Kronick
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Stapp/T. Thompson/N. White/T. Smith
 
120 Mens A-C Ltwt 2x
3
121 Womens D Ltwt 1x
4
122 Mens E 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/B. Crawford
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/L. Chung
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Fountain/P. Desjardins
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Scholtz/S. Sias
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Ramsey/R. Maki
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckerow
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Cote/J. Schwager
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/B. Smith
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
C. Otis/S. WU
 
123 Womens E 8+
5
    Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/L. Bogard/S. Poole/K. Springman/C. Lund/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/J. Wielgus-Marlatt/K. Brubaker/M. Lathan/M. McCulloch/L. Dillon/L. Clendenen/M. Tourne/K. Mathson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wallenfels/A. Carbone/R. Crowley/l. wentzel/C. Sias/M. Osterloh/C. McHugh/B. Merrell/B. James (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/C. Heron/S. Ey/J. Forrester/S. Fuller/C. Elardo/D. Carver/K. Futornick/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Marcoux/P. Laudino/M. Verhille/S. Theiner/M. Blum/B. Cook/K. Grady/D. Weil/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
124 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
125 Mens C 8+
3
126 Womens C 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Black/M. Funke
 
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos (A)
A. Chow/J. Pendleton
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer/H. Tonn
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/T. Hill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/K. Runyon
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/C. Edmonston
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/C. Espeseth
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
S. Hamilton/C. Bernard McLaughlin
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
A. Hunter/M. Paulson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
T. Falkenthal/K. Boyd
 
127 Mixed E 4x
9
128 Womens AA-A 4+
5
129 Womens C Ltwt 4+
0
130 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
131 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
1
132 Womens D 1x
7
133 Mens D Ltwt 1x
3
134 Mens A-B Ltwt 1x
2
135 Mens AA-A 4x
1
136 Mens G+ 4+
4
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Crawford/N. Ostovar (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/J. Elder/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Arlas/S. Sias/T. Jenvey/D. Dick/D. Lay (Cox)
 
    Composite: Oregon Association, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/H. Vriesendorp/J. Stacy/T. Jenkins/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
137 Womens F+ 8+
3
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Boedecker/A. Carbone/C. Sias/B. Merrell/M. Osterloh/L. Arellano/M. Donaldson/B. Newhouse/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Schmidt/D. Cornitius/K. Murdoch/M. McCauley/S. Keller/K. Juhlin/A. Larson/K. Staples/J. Wai (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/P. Laudino/B. Sullivan/N. Branigan/M. Blum/B. Cook/K. Grady/D. Weil/A. Bogan (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change