USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 15, 2012 To Jun 17, 2012
  • sprint
  • Lake Ewauna
  • Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 15, 2012
1 Mixed F+ 4+
11
2 Mixed C 4x
5
3 Womens A +Ltwt 2-
2
4 Mens F 2x
5
5 Mens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
6 Womens C+ Novice 1x
2
7 Mens B 1x
5
8 Mixed D 4x
4
9 Womens B 2-
2
10 Mens A+ Novice 4+
3
11 Womens C Ltwt 1x
5
12 Womens E 4x
6
13 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
1
14 Mens E+ Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens A+ Novice 4+
4
16 Mens E 4+
6
17 Mixed B 4x
1
18 Mens A+ Novice 1x
8
19 Mens AA-A 2x
2
20 Womens F+ 4+
5
21 Womens C 8+
5
22 Mens C 2x
3
23 Mens AA-A 8+
0
24 Womens A 2x
6
25 Womens AA 2x
0
26 Mixed E 4+
4
27 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
0
28 Mixed B 4+
0
29 Mens D 4x
6
30 Womens B Ltwt 4+
0
31 Womens D 4+
12
32 Mens B 2-
2
33 Womens B 1x
5
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
1
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F+ 4x
8
Saturday, June 16, 2012
38 Mens E 1x
8
39 Womens E 2-
3
40 Mens C 4+
7
41 Womens C 4x
7
42 Womens A-B Novice 1x
3
43 Mixed F 2x
8
44 Mens B 2x
4
45 Womens AA-A 8+
3
46 Mens D 8+
5
47 Womens D 2x
13
48 Womens B Ltwt 1x
1
49 Mixed AA 2x
0
50 Mens B 4x
2
51 Womens B 4+
10
52 Womens D+ Ltwt 4+
2
53 Mens E+ 2-
3
54 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
2
55 Womens E 1x
3
56 Mixed B 8+
0
57 Mens C 1x
6
58 Mens AA-A 4+
0
59 Mens F 1x
4
60 Womens C 2-
1
61 Mens C+ Ltwt 4+
0
62 Mixed G+ 2x
7
63 Mens A-B Ltwt 4+
0
64 Womens AA-A 4x
3
65 Womens F+ 2-
3
66 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
2
67 Mixed D 8+
4
68 Mixed C 8+
3
69 Womens F+ 1x
6
70 Mens D 2x
7
71 Mens H+ 2x
1
72 Mens G 2x
6
73 Womens D 8+
5
74 Mens B 8+
1
75 Womens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
76 Womens B 2x
11
77 Mens E+ 4x
8
78 Mixed C 4+
3
79 Womens E 4+
7
80 Mens C-D 2-
0
81 Mixed AA-A 4x
1
82 Womens C 1x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. King
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Battani
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Brodie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Wallis
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor
 
83 Mixed E 2x
6
84 Mens G+ 1x
8
85 Mens A 1x
3
86 Womens AA-A 2-
4
87 Mens D 4+
6
88 Womens D 4x
8
89 Mixed E 8+
2
90 Mixed B 2x
5
91 Mixed F+ 8+
4
92 Mixed AA-A 4+
2
Sunday, June 17, 2012
93 Womens B 8+
5
94 Mens E 8+
2
95 Womens A-B Ltwt 2x
1
96 Womens E 2x
8
97 Mixed D 4+
3
98 Mixed A 2x
3
99 Mens C 4x
6
100 Womens C 4+
8
101 Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+
0
102 Mixed F+ 4x
9
103 Mens AA-A 2-
1
104 Mixed D 2x
10
105 Mixed C 2x
6
106 Mens A+ Novice 8+
0
107 Womens A 1x
6
108 Womens AA 1x
0
109 Mens AA 1x
4
110 Womens A+ Novice 8+
2
111 Mens C Ltwt 1x
1
112 Mens D 1x
4
113 Mens F+ 8+
2
114 Womens F+ 2x
7
115 Womens D 2-
3
116 Mens B 4+
5
117 Mens F 4+
3
118 Womens E+ Ltwt 1x
8
119 Womens B 4x
6
120 Mens A-C Ltwt 2x
3
121 Womens D Ltwt 1x
4
122 Mens E 2x
10
123 Womens E 8+
5
124 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
125 Mens C 8+
3
126 Womens C 2x
12
127 Mixed E 4x
9
128 Womens AA-A 4+
5
129 Womens C Ltwt 4+
0
130 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
131 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
1
132 Womens D 1x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. King
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Frome
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Espeseth
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. McGrand
 
133 Mens D Ltwt 1x
3
134 Mens A-B Ltwt 1x
2
135 Mens AA-A 4x
1
136 Mens G+ 4+
4
137 Womens F+ 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change