USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 1, 2012
1 Womens Masters 1x (AA)
0
2 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
3 Mens Masters 1x (B)
7
4 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
10
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Bronzan/U. Castel
3.0 (38)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Schnaitter/I. Linden
0.4 (31)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Marin (A)
M. Osterloh/J. Pendleton
28.9 (61)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Keller/A. Killpack
44.1 (69)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/M. Lombardi
14.4 (51)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Santella/K. White
5.6 (42)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers
0.2 (30)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Little/E. Cassella
22.5 (57)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
C. Edmonston/C. Schneider
19.6 (55)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Komiyama/T. Cleary
2.5 (37)
5 Mens 2- AA-J
13
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. Gillett/D. Harralson
22.5 (57)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Poelen/D. Dahlin
0.9 (33)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Kidd/P. Hayes
27.2 (60)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Stralka/S. Johnson
22.5 (57)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Still/S. Spiering
21.0 (56)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Patterson/M. Dirrim
22.5 (57)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Hooten/A. Rayner
30.6 (62)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/A. Sloate
15.6 (52)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Smith/M. Koenig
4.9 (41)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
Z. Halsey/S. Gray
0.2 (30)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
R. Glidden/F. Theyer
34.2 (64)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Kelly/B. Kelly
10.0 (47)
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
B. Smith/S. Cooper
19.6 (55)
6 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
15
7 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
11
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Cleere/A. Muchin/E. Newman/S. Tinsley
3.4 (40)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Fiesler/C. Bostian/A. Chow/J. Fuller
0.1 (29)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
I. Brown/R. Haurwitz/J. Hooker/E. Braithwaite
8.0 (47)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
U. Castel/B. Hoyt/A. Osborn/A. Bronzan
5.8 (44)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Varley/C. Weyhenmeyer/T. Chow/D. Birch
8.0 (47)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Arriola/R. Levy/R. Ballough/C. Dartiguenave
4.5 (42)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Erin/N. Dupen/C. Brink/R. Berman
9.7 (49)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bogue/H. Taylor/M. Kimball/J. Hegyi
1.3 (35)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Lund/S. Wright/J. Myers/E. McGrand
3.4 (40)
    Composite: Dolphin, Berkeley (B)
K. Amdur/R. Perry/C. Schulz/R. Isaacs
5.8 (44)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Thoron/C. Battani/K. Boyd/M. May
6.5 (45)
8 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
10
9 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
14
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
34.6 (67)
    Composite: Lake Merritt, San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
D. Fletcher/M. Huffman
16.9 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Lawson/R. Draeger
16.9 (55)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Alex/P. Walsh
31.2 (65)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cech/V. Dutcher
32.9 (66)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Birch/J. Stroud
20.8 (58)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Corlett/E. Eisenbud
43.7 (72)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. McGuire/W. Byrd
23.5 (60)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
31.2 (65)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Scholtz/M. Krause
22.1 (59)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Don/L. Mike
28.0 (63)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
F. Gomez/C. Cross
18.2 (56)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
F. Shuckerow/M. Hausleitner
18.2 (56)
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
T. Jenvey/R. Arlas
31.2 (65)
10 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
6
11 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
14
12 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
3
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
G. Tyler/C. O'Neill/T. Gooch/J. Yackle/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/M. Pye/M. Renquist/W. Kilfoyle/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/Z. Halsey/S. Barcelo/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
13 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
14 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
15 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
6
16 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
4
17 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
14
18 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
5
19 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
6
20 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
T. Murphey/G. Smith
3.1 (39)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
A. Smoligovets/J. Andersen
0.0 (28)
    Dolphin Club (A)
J. Abrams/M. Doesserich
7.8 (46)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Olona/L. Hunter
2.2 (37)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
C. Feild/S. Paris
6.2 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
Y. Magnis/J. Bea
5.5 (43)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
Z. Halsey/S. Barcelo
0.4 (31)
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Burdick/K. Burdick
4.2 (41)
21 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
3
22 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
12
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
P. Daggett
24.0 (58)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Richards
21.0 (56)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Glidden
22.5 (57)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Don
32.4 (63)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist
22.5 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Hardy
34.2 (64)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
W. Byrd
30.6 (62)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
F. Shuckerow
27.2 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
J. McGuire
25.6 (59)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (D)
M. Huffman
19.6 (55)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (F)
D. Karlson
34.2 (64)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
28.9 (61)
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
24 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/G. Heibel/M. Gusman/g. friedland
12.5 (52)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Downey/P. White/S. Friedland/E. Haas
15.7 (55)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
F. Castel/J. Harvey/P. Lepiane/D. Richards
12.5 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Lampe/B. Eldon/E. Johnson/T. Goteti
14.6 (54)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Lange/D. Perkins/K. Clemmer/J. Lawson
1.3 (35)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/P. Walsh/A. Dolotov/R. Shuckerow
23.1 (61)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/W. Kilfoyle/S. Fischbein/J. Griffith
4.5 (42)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk/B. Birch/J. Stroud/J. Hooten
13.5 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/C. Feuge/J. De Jong/G. DuPraw
6.5 (45)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
M. Zwetzig/C. Weber/D. Fletcher/B. DeVries
2.4 (38)
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/D. Bort/S. Schaffran/C. Cook
30.4 (66)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/S. Smith/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff
15.7 (55)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
T. Murphey/L. Cardone/J. Young/G. Smith
6.5 (45)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
L. Bennett/D. Harralson/C. Van Der Kar/D. Tanhauser
40.5 (72)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Boddington/J. Dupen/T. Jenvey/M. Krause
37.0 (70)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
B. Scholtz/F. Gomez/C. Cross/R. Arlas
19.2 (58)
25 Womens Masters 4+(C)
9
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
g. friedland
0.0 (52)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
R. Yaw
13.2 (50)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson
5.6 (42)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Burge
44.1 (69)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Orrett
32.4 (63)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. King
44.1 (69)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Mather
34.2 (64)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. McGuire
25.6 (59)
27 Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
28 Mens Masters 1x (D)
7
29 Womens Masters 4+(D)
9
30 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
11
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser/P. Lepiane/L. Bennett/D. Harralson/H. Johnson (Cox)
39.9 (70)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Kidd/P. Hayes/F. Theyer/R. Glidden/T. Beedee (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Hall/C. Johnson/M. Klitgaard/J. Estill/V. Moore (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/M. Breard/S. Johnson/M. Stralka/L. Hansen (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Lyon/M. Still/S. Spiering/D. Draeger/K. Mitchell (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Patterson/B. Hall/B. Naddy/M. Dirrim/A. Webb (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Breining/D. Shotwell/P. Markham/J. Dutton/J. Bailey (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/A. Hewitt/G. Barnes/A. Sloate/L. Roth (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/B. Smith/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
G. Goodman/B. Philleo/B. Cermak/S. Harper/M. Darwish (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
R. Jones/R. Dixon/B. Witzgall/A. Rayner/S. McNabb (Cox)
26.5 (62)
31 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
21
    Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos (A)
E. Evans/N. Brown
15.8 (54)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite/J. Hooker
19.4 (57)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Parks/T. Laine
19.4 (57)
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Long Beach (A)
M. Perrot/D. Birch
14.6 (53)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Powell/A. Arriola
13.5 (52)
    Composite: Los Gatos, South End (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell
18.2 (56)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Dupen/B. Bentley
39.9 (70)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. McGuinness/J. Blatt
14.6 (53)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Faires/L. Campbell
18.2 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dinsdale/L. Roth
11.4 (50)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Costa/D. Cary
13.5 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Mclure/H. Peterson
13.5 (52)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Lund/C. Holdorf
15.8 (54)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson/S. Dieckmann
18.2 (56)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
P. Power/E. Sweet
25.0 (61)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
R. Levy/E. Eldon
19.4 (57)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. McGurk/K. Toler
19.4 (57)
    Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. (B)
R. Alexander/C. Schneider
19.4 (57)
    Newport Aquatic Center (D)
N. Stacey/D. Huffman
15.8 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (E)
M. Fillmore/A. Macdonald
18.2 (56)
    River City Rowing Club (I)
K. Grace/K. Dyke
20.8 (58)
32 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
9
33 Womens Masters 1x (A)
4
34 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
0
35 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
10
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Downey/L. Olona/M. Jansen/G. Gazda/C. Groves (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Lampe/T. Goteti/B. Chin/B. Eldon/V. Foust (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Bhoomreddy/D. Ventura/J. Giblin/C. Donahue/L. Lippi (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Kelly/T. Lange/D. Perkins/K. Clemmer/T. Fant (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/R. Osborn/R. Sundquist/D. Tharp/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Feuge/G. DuPraw/B. Johnson/A. Sloate/L. Roth (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/Z. Halsey/B. Smith/S. Cooper/J. Byrd (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B)
J. Poelen/D. Dahlin/D. klapprott/B. Campbell/D. WATT (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Hamilton/B. Mansalis/S. McHugh/A. Berman/T. Fant (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
T. Gibson/M. Pye/S. Tibor/W. Kilfoyle/A. Webb (Cox)
3.7 (40)
36 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
0
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
4
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Bronzan/T. Gladden/A. Osborn/L. Greenspon/H. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
H. Gallup/D. Channell/C. Weyhenmeyer/M. Varley/M. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
C. Farrand/L. Zavarzina/R. MacGillivray/E. Wilson/G. Holwitt (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/C. Lund/C. Holdorf/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
4
39 Womens Masters 8+(C)
8
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Warhuus/A. Mudge/P. Velez/F. Horton/W. Madieros/R. Gross/J. Fisher/N. Petiet/C. Cordero (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Bronzan/U. Castel/B. Hoyt/T. Gladden/L. Leigh/N. Osborne/P. Power/A. Osborn/W. Gillett (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Fenner/L. Thoron/C. McHugh/M. Martens/S. Ford/H. Blonkenfeld/R. Crowley/T. Brady/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/A. Kelly/N. Cronkhite/M. Miyashiro/J. Peruch/S. Canevari/K. Dennis/L. Widman/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Composite: Willamette RC, S.A.C. (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/E. Shanower/C. Schneider/T. Goman/R. Alexander/C. Holdorf/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Komiyama/C. Henson/T. Cleary/S. Little/E. Cassella/T. Schmidt/S. Dieckmann/A. Norris/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Marcoux/P. Laudino/M. Verhille/E. Moody/A. O'Herron/J. Switzer/K. Grady/L. Tauber/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
N. Bor/D. Fipps/L. Moreno/S. Learner/J. Wiese/M. Fennel/k. white/j. douglas/J. Houten (Cox)
 
40 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
8
41 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
17
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
P. Tirone
27.2 (60)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young
24.0 (58)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
38.0 (66)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Leigh
13.2 (50)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove
44.1 (69)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
H. Frykman
15.6 (52)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Bentley
55.2 (74)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Huffman
15.6 (52)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Frome
18.2 (54)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
18.2 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Mclure
18.2 (54)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. McGrand
14.4 (51)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bloomquist
32.4 (63)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
E. Evans
14.4 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
H. Peterson
14.4 (51)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C)
V. Bialas
21.0 (56)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (F)
M. Fillmore
30.6 (62)
42 Mens Masters 2x (D)
9
43 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
44 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
6
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Arriola/C. Dartiguenave
1.4 (35)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/M. Robinson
0.0 (28)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers
0.2 (30)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
H. Taylor/J. Bogue
1.1 (34)
    River City Rowing Club (C)
D. Peters/R. Winer-Skonovd
1.4 (35)
    River City Rowing Club (D)
A. Depaoli/A. Geddes
1.4 (35)
45 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
G. Tyler/M. Gusman/G. Heibel/C. O'Neill/S. George/L. Cardone/g. friedland/J. Yackle/N. Vu (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Warner/C. Noyes/C. Groves/D. Kelley/L. Hunter/P. Bergamaschi/J. Nilson/J. Gotch/G. Gozinsky (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/M. Klitgaard/J. Velez/J. Giblin/J. Kemp/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Donahue/L. Lippi (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Stralka/T. Lange/D. Perkins/A. Kelly/S. McHugh/K. Clemmer/B. Mansalis/J. Lawson/T. Fant (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/W. Kilfoyle/M. Pye/S. Condrin/S. Tibor/S. Harper/T. Gibson/M. Renquist/M. Darwish (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/D. Frost/A. Sloate/B. Johnson/G. Barnes/C. Feuge/G. DuPraw/J. De Jong/L. Roth (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/Z. Halsey/B. Smith/S. Cooper/S. Smith/S. Barcelo/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
7.2 (46)
46 Mens Masters 1x (C)
7
47 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
8
48 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
8
49 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
g. friedland/L. Cardone/R. Werner/E. Crump
14.6 (54)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Hunt/I. Brown/S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite
21.8 (60)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Der Kar/L. Bennett/E. Sweet/L. Parks
28.9 (65)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Blanchard/J. Ridley/E. Lee/P. Weimer
8.0 (47)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/E. Johnson/C. Powell/T. Goteti
24.5 (62)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Boddington/J. Dupen/N. Dupen/B. Bentley
42.3 (73)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/K. Deiley/S. Frome/F. Shuckerow
12.5 (52)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
W. Kilfoyle/M. Renquist/M. Kimball/J. Hegyi
1.6 (36)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Lund/S. Smith/C. Holdorf/C. Otis
16.8 (56)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
A. Moore/S. George/G. Heibel/K. Giori
8.8 (48)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Paxton/L. Mike/H. Griffin/D. McGuinness
21.8 (60)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C)
A. Chow/K. Young/L. Yanez/D. McDougall
15.7 (55)
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
A. Burdick/K. Burdick/N. Stacey/d. hoffman
8.0 (47)
50 Mixed Masters 4+
4
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
B. Campbell/D. klapprott/d. oshea/A. Frome/D. WATT (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Giblin/M. Plesha/N. Magee/L. Ross/V. Moore (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Biaggi/T. Peters/D. BREWER/J. Da Cunha/A. Mauer (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/S. Barcelo/S. Wright/J. Myers/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.2 (30)
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
8
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/M. Fisher/C. Johnson/G. Hall/M. Klitgaard/J. Estill/J. Sambrailo/H. Williams/L. Kolstad (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Martens/L. Thoron/C. McHugh/B. Peters/M. Stralka/S. Johnson/J. Younger/M. Breard/A. Sarrett (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Bor/J. Wiese/M. Fennel/L. Moreno/J. Cech/V. Dutcher/S. Herman/C. Daldorf/C. Koersel (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk/R. Jones/D. Worthington/R. Dixon/S. Hooten/C. Schneider/T. Goman/M. Lombardi/E. Boquet (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Cooper/S. Smith/J. Meyerhoff/C. Lund/C. Holdorf/E. McGrand/A. Moyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Hunt/C. Adler/J. Kemp/J. Giblin/M. Bachman/C. Donahue/S. Reekie/K. Moultrup/V. Moore (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
B. Witzgall/D. Shotwell/D. Vertin/M. Palilla/C. Westbrook/R. Beck/L. Campbell/K. Faires/S. McNabb (Cox)
16.8 (56)
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change