USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 1, 2012
1 Womens Masters 1x (AA)
0
2 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
3 Mens Masters 1x (B)
7
4 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
10
5 Mens 2- AA-J
13
6 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
15
7 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
11
8 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
10
9 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
14
10 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
6
11 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
14
12 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
3
13 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
14 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
P. Tirone
27.2 (60)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
R. Haurwitz
0.0 (27)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
T. Chow
15.6 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Perrot
21.0 (56)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
L. Groehler
9.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Arellano
25.6 (59)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Mclure
18.2 (54)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Hicks
28.9 (61)
    Newport Aquatic Center (D)
D. Huffman
15.6 (52)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (F)
M. Fillmore
30.6 (62)
15 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
6
16 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
4
17 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
14
18 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
5
19 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
6
20 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
8
21 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
3
22 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
12
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
24 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
16
25 Womens Masters 4+(C)
9
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
8
27 Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
28 Mens Masters 1x (D)
7
29 Womens Masters 4+(D)
9
30 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
11
31 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
21
32 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
9
33 Womens Masters 1x (A)
4
34 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
0
35 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
10
36 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
0
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
4
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
4
39 Womens Masters 8+(C)
8
40 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
8
41 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
17
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
P. Tirone
27.2 (60)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young
24.0 (58)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
38.0 (66)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Leigh
13.2 (50)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove
44.1 (69)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
H. Frykman
15.6 (52)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Bentley
55.2 (74)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Huffman
15.6 (52)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Frome
18.2 (54)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
18.2 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Mclure
18.2 (54)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. McGrand
14.4 (51)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bloomquist
32.4 (63)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
E. Evans
14.4 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
H. Peterson
14.4 (51)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C)
V. Bialas
21.0 (56)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (F)
M. Fillmore
30.6 (62)
42 Mens Masters 2x (D)
9
43 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
44 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
6
45 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
7
46 Mens Masters 1x (C)
7
47 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
8
48 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
8
49 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
13
50 Mixed Masters 4+
4
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
8
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
23
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
R. Haurwitz/A. Smoligovets
0.0 (27)
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
J. Abrams/D. Davis
12.4 (51)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
P. Daggett/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
16.9 (55)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser/B. Colven
56.2 (78)
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Rio Salado (A)
J. Ridley/K. Deiley
4.9 (42)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
8.6 (47)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Babitsky/M. Fenner
0.0 (24)
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Doesserich/R. Isaacs
5.5 (43)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Blatt/P. Walsh
20.8 (58)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bogue/S. Fischbein
2.6 (38)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Edmonston/J. Stroud
14.6 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/L. Dinsdale
14.6 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Bea/L. Mclure
12.4 (51)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite
34.6 (67)
    Composite: Lake Merritt, S.A.C. (B)
B. Birch/T. Chow
16.9 (55)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Eldon/E. Eldon
20.8 (58)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
s. wheeler/M. Krause
32.9 (66)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. Rodger/R. Osborn
7.8 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/L. Roth
13.5 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
R. Stropky/A. Arriola
4.9 (42)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
C. Battani/M. Batchelder
7.8 (46)
    Composite: River City, All-American Rowing Camp (C)
P. Tirone/J. Griffith
15.8 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (D)
M. Fillmore/M. Huffman
20.8 (58)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change