USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 1, 2012
1 Womens Masters 1x (AA)
0
2 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
3 Mens Masters 1x (B)
7
4 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
10
5 Mens 2- AA-J
13
6 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
15
7 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
11
8 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
10
9 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
14
10 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
6
11 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
14
12 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
3
13 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
14 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
15 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
6
16 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
4
17 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
14
18 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
5
19 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
40.0 (67)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser
65.0 (78)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Burge
44.1 (69)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Walsh
36.1 (65)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. King
44.1 (69)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
42.0 (68)
20 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
8
21 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
3
22 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
12
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
24 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/G. Heibel/M. Gusman/g. friedland
12.5 (52)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Downey/P. White/S. Friedland/E. Haas
15.7 (55)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
F. Castel/J. Harvey/P. Lepiane/D. Richards
12.5 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Lampe/B. Eldon/E. Johnson/T. Goteti
14.6 (54)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Lange/D. Perkins/K. Clemmer/J. Lawson
1.3 (35)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/P. Walsh/A. Dolotov/R. Shuckerow
23.1 (61)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/W. Kilfoyle/S. Fischbein/J. Griffith
4.5 (42)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk/B. Birch/J. Stroud/J. Hooten
13.5 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/C. Feuge/J. De Jong/G. DuPraw
6.5 (45)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
M. Zwetzig/C. Weber/D. Fletcher/B. DeVries
2.4 (38)
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/D. Bort/S. Schaffran/C. Cook
30.4 (66)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/S. Smith/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff
15.7 (55)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
T. Murphey/L. Cardone/J. Young/G. Smith
6.5 (45)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
L. Bennett/D. Harralson/C. Van Der Kar/D. Tanhauser
40.5 (72)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Boddington/J. Dupen/T. Jenvey/M. Krause
37.0 (70)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
B. Scholtz/F. Gomez/C. Cross/R. Arlas
19.2 (58)
25 Womens Masters 4+(C)
9
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
8
27 Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
28 Mens Masters 1x (D)
7
29 Womens Masters 4+(D)
9
30 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
11
31 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
21
32 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
9
33 Womens Masters 1x (A)
4
34 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
0
35 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
10
36 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
0
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
4
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
4
39 Womens Masters 8+(C)
8
40 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
8
41 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
17
42 Mens Masters 2x (D)
9
43 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
44 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
6
45 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
7
46 Mens Masters 1x (C)
7
47 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
8
48 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
8
49 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
13
50 Mixed Masters 4+
4
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
8
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change