USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Holler/M. Cosgrove/H. Randle/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Cristiano/A. Ingas/C. Rice/E. Romano/E. Urban/R. Craig/T. Kissinger/M. Urban/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/N. Batzer/G. McMullen/R. Farrell/J. Dones/S. Trivinia/L. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/K. BALASIANO/M. Lewis/J. Morris/A. Cook/F. Mauer/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Williams/M. Springer/C. Comey/S. Haines/C. Igal/M. Patrick/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Young/H. Solis-Cohen/Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/C. Jensen/L. Veith/E. Landauer/M. DiBuono/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/A. Aaron/R. Rosenthal/C. Johnson/R. Jacobs/A. Cirone/C. Mao/S. Dowling/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/R. hamilton/M. Morgan/J. Anglin/S. Boroian/Y. Godoy/S. Ortega/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo/S. Dennington/L. Bunici/M. Esposito/C. McIntee/C. Yaccarino/K. Harlow/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Savoca/E. Patton/M. Hom/a. diamond/K. mccann/B. Lewis/A. Coste/A. Eick/J. Onorato (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
E. Kehoe/G. Smith Tan/C. Kehoe/H. Dransholt/A. Christofferson/C. Manthey/R. MacAulay/S. Paulsen/S. Schwisow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. King/r. oleshansky/K. Maier/B. Amenabar/M. Geffs/C. Prevost/K. Tyrrell/L. Shanor/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
Z. Dinneen/N. Puente/N. Luker/L. Murray/I. Fitter/A. Slabbert/M. Bitzer/G. Coblentz/K. Ibold (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carrolo/H. Musgrove/C. Balogh/N. Reynolds/E. Gilbert/M. Hendren/B. Kazimer/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
M. Lewis/D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/H. Klavin/M. Dickinson/J. Krajewski/H. Haines/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Ippolito/K. Costantini/M. Spencer/P. Mittenthal/P. Goodleaf/S. Merelas/N. Byers/J. DeMarco/E. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Martin/B. Pansini/A. Lincoln/A. Kastenberg/a. futterman/O. Jain/p. conrey/C. Beever/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/A. Schnabel/M. Little/M. Young/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Mott/T. Schmansky/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Billig/C. Northern/R. Graham/K. Hickey/H. Maeser/M. colety/K. Clem/A. Shapiro/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Chavez/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/T. Sanderson/E. Daniels/J. Luft/K. Garrity/L. Crute/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/C. Wilcock/B. Hatt/A. Presto/M. Roberts/S. Cole/S. Nelson/N. Barber/A. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/M. Klein/A. Barnett-Nakamura/Z. Skvarkova/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
A. Moore/O. Humphrey/E. Sprinkle/S. Boling/J. Burstein/H. Kirven/O. Kelley/H. Scott/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. Murray/A. Conti/C. Tran/S. rapaport/B. Motta/A. Harrison/P. Kamdar/H. Connor/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
G. Smith/s. overall/E. Archibald/C. Meister/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/K. Luniewicz/M. Ordonez/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
M. Santinelli/j. o'donnell/J. Klein/H. O'Reilly/B. Sudol/E. Martin/J. Li/S. Kim/E. zhou (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Judah
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Michigan State Crew Club (A)
D. Ringham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Limpitlaw
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Cottrill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Seymour
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Jennings
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Ujazdowski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
T. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
Z. Benson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Schwirtz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Watters
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shook/M. Sullivan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. Mather/M. Mosier
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Kelly/B. Fuchs
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Ayers/L. Gulich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Catalanotto/A. Bielawski
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Alexandria (A)
E. Carlisle-Reske/E. Peterson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Andrews/K. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/A. Machida
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Akin
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
L. Tiramani/R. Catherine
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Heyse/M. Howard
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Foster/J. Buck
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Henderson/R. Johnson
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
    Composite: Potomac, Unaff. (USA)
P. Bates/N. Baummer/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Mclean (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/J. Cecil/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Polinsky/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/C. Bonner/C. Eggstein/P. Johnson/A. Itaas (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Walker/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brodie/V. Merrick/G. Herrmann/J. Oswald/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Craven/W. Karafelis/B. Smith/R. Pritchard/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Taylor/D. Miller/M. Pentaleri/A. Muzaurieta/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/D. Pinedo/J. McLuckie/A. Fernandez/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/H. Shure/l. mercenari/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/H. Walch/M. Oclander/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg/S. Petreski/K. Mikesh/R. Lane (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Lapadula/S. Motwani/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Law/G. DeMoulas/C. Duval/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma/R. Ugale/S. Krouse/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/T. Bruck/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/T. McDowell/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. sidoti/B. Sweeney/r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
A. Hubbard/g. Mgaloblishvili/A. Mandelblum/i. jones/S. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Fincher/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/H. Bryant/T. Dumford/N. Glachman/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/H. Muir/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Knizner/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/Z. Danker-Feldman/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hillegass/T. lee/J. Feest/K. Casscells-Hamby/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Winsor/a. heye/A. Cohen/J. Dewey/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Agahian/N. Constantino/A. Burke/N. LeBlanc/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Cito/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/S. Smith/R. Hyland (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/t. kennedy/W. Crump/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/P. Harary/J. Bared/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Navellier/K. Kelly/R. Leddy/F. Tavara/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
C. Tantillo/N. Ross/S. Katz/J. Meyer/C. Realmuto (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Imbornoni/C. Fitzpatrick/V. LaMonte/J. Brown/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
J. Umbert/S. Ortlip/C. Eidson/J. Sterling/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Hobbs/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/N. McLeod/L. Wilder/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
P. KENNEY/J. Evans/A. Wulbern/C. Morgan/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Garcia/A. Xuan/J. Angello/M. Wiegering/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
Q. Berry/J. Finkelstein/E. Adsetts/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Cawley/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
A. Bell/C. Kerrigan/C. Morris/G. Keating/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Hoffman/C. Canty/K. Fung/E. Rodat/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/W. McCue/C. Haig/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
W. Bird/J. Rodriguez/D. Salmons/N. Hodge/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/T. Schadek/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
G. Kogel/B. Oron/C. Homm/A. Barrett/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Macke/J. Arbuckle/K. Walter/D. O'Neill/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
W. Hurley/C. Miller/K. Smith/R. Cyr/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
D. Schmetterling/J. Graham/J. Yoon/A. Gantard/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/S. Barlow/M. Reback/J. Kim (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Christel/J. Kish
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Thomas/S. Belanger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/C. Meister
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Lynch/J. Bisk
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Lobaugh/M. Nugent
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Davies/K. Schoensee
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau/A. Simmons
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Schlichting/M. Georgiou
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, TBC (A)
M. McNulty/D. Baker
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell/J. McGill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Yanoff/L. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Riggin/G. Ryan
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Russell/O. Surgent
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stonehill/C. Demko
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. DiBuono/E. Landauer
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Heyman/S. Pinkus
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Crawford/S. Arend
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Young
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp/A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Freeman/C. Johnson
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Florie/H. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala/J. Llorens
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Ackerman/D. Waite
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. McGill/C. Heiderscheit
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Neppl/S. Hudnall
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/T. McCormick
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B)
K. Farrell/E. Hughes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
R. Farrell/M. Scherpbier
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
N. DiTommaso/C. Ely
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Spencer/L. Veith
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
T. Leonard/K. Baldridge
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coste/A. Eick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
A. Mann/K. Kolar
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Podwojski/M. Wilson
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
K. Costantini/S. Merelas
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
c. cashel/M. Greer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Goode/B. Loeffler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hajian/C. Ladd
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
X. Alexander/J. Delaney
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharar
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Louis/J. Sattel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Rand/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper/R. Kew
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lyver/P. Fowley
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse/S. Delvecchio
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Port Rowing (A)
S. Moslow/J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Hennessy/P. Prominski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Watterworth/H. Schless
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Nelson/H. Wise
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Schuppe/T. Freeman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Grasso/R. Schilgen
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Rogers/M. Ryan
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
R. Bickhart/P. Woodruff
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
A. Knezevich/J. Wallace
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Absher/N. Cochrane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
R. Rasmussen/E. Meade
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Yakubov/J. Cipolla
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Harwood/R. Denziger
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
A. Nass/B. Wolters
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. McBreen/J. Granville
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Lessin/M. Manion
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/P. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Lario/M. Kueny
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
N. Olimpo/J. Walker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace/J. Bruk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Simpson/J. Alden
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Heim/M. Lattarulo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange/L. Mount, IV
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Tornell/D. Prego
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Rymer/L. Hensley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/M. Paternoster
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Genyk/R. Pristo
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal/o. probst
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale/I. Sprosty
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Cunningham/J. Witkowski
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'BRIEN/J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
N. Roper/j. snedaker
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bostrum/K. Menon
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/H. Wise
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Chase/J. Gleason
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Marsan/J. Vasquez
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
P. Kavanagh/W. Barnwell
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
C. Taylor/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss/J. Niffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston/J. Andrews
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
J. Mcloughlin/M. Huggins
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
G. Bauerfeld/R. Solecki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. TUDOR/P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
g. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
C. Lucenti/J. Vogt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (D)
C. Martensson/C. Marsh
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Corbett/A. Curro
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
L. Hietpas/M. Slopsema
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. McIntee/S. Lewis
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Rumpf/Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
B. Pratt/J. Hockenberry
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
A. McCrea/M. Knapp
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Aftring/C. Staines
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Stone/W. Stensland
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
J. Killeen/J. Lueken
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (B)
J. Parma/S. Raffetto
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Lindberg/C. Campbell
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
B. Wolters/A. Nass
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
T. Brochu/R. Boutote
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
A. Konecny/J. Brkich
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (C)
B. Johnson/A. Moore
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
K. Smith/C. Tarrier
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
N. Mead/M. Medalia
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
J. Friendshuh/C. Holtz
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E)
R. Brown/R. Alfieri
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
W. Bleifuss/A. Schlemmer
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (F)
J. Ford/J. Levin
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
S. Berg Jr./R. Knight
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (G)
C. Matyjek/C. Carothers
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
B. Batty/J. Kaiser
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (H)
J. Baldwin/J. Risbergs
 
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Devine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Wellock
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
D. Jensen
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Tucker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Krupnick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Larkin
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
D. O'Neill
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Esposito
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Hussey
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Freundlich
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Lee
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Divan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Garrison
 
    Haddon Township High School (C)
E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Wothe
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
C. Bijlism
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Glicklich
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Terry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Bub
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
W. Schorr
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Carrolo/N. Reynolds
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block/K. Cebry
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Schmitt/R. Hamilton
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
S. Haines/C. Comey
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stonehill/C. Demko
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Anglin/Y. Godoy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/K. mccann
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala/J. Llorens
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Kohler/A. Sparrow
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Sobieszek/R. Wolsfelt
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
E. Bartlett/C. Williams
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
S. Ortega/S. Boroian
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
M. Patrick/R. Bynum
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
s. overall/S. Stone
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (D)
C. Igal/M. McAndrews
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Milley/J. Cecil
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/B. Buckley
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Herrmann/D. Brodie
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. WHITELEY/G. Mendoza
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Falter/H. Walch
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Knezevich/J. Wallace
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
P. Burrus/E. Peghini
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Mandelblum/I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Campbell/C. Babinec
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Danker-Feldman/M. Dutko
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Heldman/J. Figura
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/K. Gadre
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Blake/W. Taverna
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
B. Tighe/S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano/J. Viener
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/K. Hobbs
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Busch/M. Steinbrick
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Brown/T. Berman
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
C. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
C. Berigan/W. Rucker
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/C. Bijlism
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Colella/E. Holmvik
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
M. Fox/A. Plotkin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
T. Winsor/a. heye
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (D)
M. Wolfsen/W. Crump
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
B. Duffett/J. Dobronyi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. McNally/J. Scherlis
 
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Kleczka
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Bohrer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Chavez
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
U. O'Connor
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
C. Ely
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Jaycox
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Yanoff
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Elstien
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Jensen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Ortega
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Baldridge
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Coste
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Florie
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. lester
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Devlin
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
P. Edwards
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. McCormick
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
A. Simmons
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
N. DiTommaso
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Mathews
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. McGill
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Freeman
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
H. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Wilson
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
L. Keyser
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
C. McConnell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Johnson
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (C)
K. Kolar
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
A. Parker
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
A. Eick
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
E. Phaneuf
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
c. cashel
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
J. Parker
 
    Boston Sculling (F)
M. Hoffstot
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
L. Kantak
 
    Boston Sculling (G)
M. Reichenbach
 
    Boston Sculling (H)
C. Walsh
 
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/T. Berman/C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino/A. Brown/B. Buckley/J. Scherlis/J. Dewey/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/B. Smith/T. Cito/W. Karafelis/A. Fishwick/L. Masi/C. Kehoe/M. Stufano/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/J. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta/M. Pentaleri/W. Crump/M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/F. Aguilar/l. mercenari/H. Shure/B. Ramirez/L. Mercenari/D. Prego/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/M. Oclander/H. Walch/C. Berigan/W. Rucker/J. Rymer/L. Hensley/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore/C. Daley/J. Marshall/M. Palmer/C. Selvaggio/M. Cabarrocas/G. Paternoster/L. Cabarrocas/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Duval/G. DeMoulas/C. Law/R. Leddy/K. Kelly/C. Navellier/F. Tavara/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Finkbeiner/T. Bruck/J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
C. Beverly/E. Horvath/T. McDowell/J. palmer/R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/J. breen/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Sylvan/P. Burrus/C. Aral/K. Koomey/P. Krommidas/Z. Howell/E. Peghini/R. Oxer/L. sidoti (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
H. Kennelly/C. Walker/n. benning/K. O'Connor/M. Keyser/B. Delaney/W. Mathison/I. Brown/D. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Morrison/J. Petterson/L. Glicklich/D. Kircher/M. MASPERI/D. Campbell/C. Babinec/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Malone/A. Ihle/A. Rajesh/J. Zier/R. Foster/A. Walczak/S. Coyle/J. Arata/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/T. Dumford/H. Bryant/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/N. Glachman/J. Toohey/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
E. Holmvik/M. Colella/A. Knizner/Z. Danker-Feldman/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Bridges/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Poles/A. Cohen/M. Giroux/a. heye/M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/T. Winsor/N. Rodat/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/P. Randolph/D. Salka/A. Greer/A. King/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
I. Abbott/S. Motwani/D. Ullerick/D. Madden/T. Gilchrist/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/C. Kelling/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Hou/R. Pristo/j. baker/T. kendrick/J. Angello/M. Palalmountain/C. Garcia/M. Wiegering/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
P. KENNEY/t. kennedy/J. Evans/C. Morgan/A. Wulbern/I. Sprosty/B. Rodger/C. Bijlsma/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
Z. Herron/J. Meyer/S. Katz/N. Ross/Q. Berry/E. Adsetts/L. Santala/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
V. LaMonte/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Finley/B. Imbornoni/B. Sweeney/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/J. Angolia/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Fincher/N. Upton/C. O'BRIEN/C. Bub/J. Hunter/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
D. Andrino/J. Umbert/J. Sterling/J. Krupnick/B. Leek/C. Eidson/K. Menon/M. Calloway/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Bell/G. Keating/C. Morris/N. Hodge/W. Bird/D. Salmons/S. Holaday/J. Rodriguez/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Hoffman/M. Ladd/N. McLeod/C. Theran/T. Schadek/C. Canty/K. Fung/L. Xuan/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/G. Kogel/A. Xuan/D. Schmetterling/C. Haig/W. McCue/A. Barrett/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Macke/D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/D. O'Neill/S. Barlow/D. Boyse/K. Walter/M. Reback/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Pavlina/J. Dobronyi/W. Young/B. Duffett/M. Fox/A. Plotkin/t. Valicenti/M. Steinbrick/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/W. Hurley/R. Cyr/K. Smith/C. Miller/G. Sangiolo/O. Hansen/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/J. Abeel/M. Broadwater/D. Loungani/J. Arbuckle/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/P. Verni/B. Davison/H. Burcham/j. shavel/D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E)
T. lee/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/R. Hillegass/C. Busch/J. Figura/C. DiGiacomo/C. Heldman/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
N. Arner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Bass
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunn
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Smallwood
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
S. Curtin
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Menon
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Engelke
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
D. Woods
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Mount, IV
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Viener
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Assumpcao
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. O'BRIEN
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
M. Huggins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Wise
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Thibeau
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Jones
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
J. Mcffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
c. snedaker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Bruk
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
J. Podlesak
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
g. Mgaloblishvili
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
A. Worthington
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
S. TUDOR
 
    SoNo Rowing (E)
W. Makovsky
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
    Boston Sculling (A)
Z. Sudduth/L. Ruggles
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Meister/G. Smith
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Craig/S. Horn
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee/L. Bettencourt
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
A. Connell/E. Holt
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ng/J. Whitehill
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. O'Shea/A. Cook
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Stanton River Bank Rowing (A)
R. McCormick/M. Wothe
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
H. Goodfellow/L. Richards
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Mittenthal/Z. Klimley
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Aral/A. Bielawski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Pitchford/E. Culp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Petterson/N. Clark
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
O. Clark/R. Ritchey
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mortenson/K. Ashwood
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Bleiler/S. Giovenelli
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
J. DeMarco/E. Doherty
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Petersen/R. Incorvia
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Young/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Macey/E. Zadravec
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
H. Clements/K. Vorih
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Santinelli/j. o'donnell
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
J. Lynch/N. Labelle
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Wright/M. Hayman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
V. Thorogood/J. Lee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
L. McGonagle/A. Davies
 
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bean/A. Weeks
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ladd/C. Theran
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Bonner/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Howshall/K. Leyland
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
E. Divan/D. O'Neill
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Merrick/J. Oswald
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Blue/E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wothe/W. Terry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Gerasimoff/T. Klutey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/R. Wagner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Petreski/K. Mikesh
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
m. molta/C. Mathieu
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlism
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Kiernan/F. Vasquez
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/B. Beckerman
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones/A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
A. Hubbard/W. Makovsky
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Ortlip/J. Krupnick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/S. Gottfried
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge/E. Engelke
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Howley/T. Andrews
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
G. Wielgus/J. Horn
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry/A. Garrison
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
I. Janjua/J. Pusey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Mauboussin/R. Burnaman
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
R. Long/s. grant
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. TARIMCILAR/R. Madani
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Morrison/C. Yates
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Mulholland/N. Herceg
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Devine/B. Larkin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
N. Wnek/B. White
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
G. Hoeltzel/M. Reisser
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/S. Krouse
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
D. Carris/P. Richards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. MASPERI/W. RItter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
G. Wolyner/R. Hurlock
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
f. morrone/X. Fong
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
B. Wolters/A. Nass
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Grosso/C. Bub
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (E)
E. Point/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
N. Upton/A. Lee
 
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/M. Cosgrove/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/D. Brooks/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/M. Nugent/S. Horn/C. Lobaugh/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/A. Mordell/H. Davies/K. Schoensee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/S. Trivinia/R. Harper (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Balikci/S. Hirshorn/S. Reswow/B. Bryant/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/J. Morris/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
E. Akin/C. McConnell/J. Sager/J. McGill/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
S. Haines/C. Williams/C. Comey/M. Springer/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spencer/S. Merelas/Z. Klimley/J. DeMarco/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/R. Rosenthal/G. Martin/S. Dowling/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian/S. Ortega/Y. Godoy/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Waskover/L. Heyman/M. Omeltchenko/S. Pinkus/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/S. Henry/L. Bunici/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Lewis/E. Patton/O. Prehodka/a. diamond/C. perez (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Hickey/M. Billig/C. Northern/H. Maeser/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hatt/N. Barber/S. Nelson/S. Cole/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Hendren/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
G. McMullen/A. Kane/K. McGowan/N. Batzer/G. Geary (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Igal/M. Patrick/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Mao/A. Cirone/R. Jacobs/A. Lincoln/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Clem/M. colety/R. Graham/A. Presto/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/E. Carrolo/N. Reynolds/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/M. Lewis/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/A. Shapiro/M. Roberts/c. wilcox/J. Scher (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/S. rapaport/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (D)
M. Dickinson/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. Garrity/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/J. Luft/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
E. Sprinkle/H. Scott/J. Burstein/S. Boling/L. Davis (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Murray/C. Tran/A. Conti/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lenert
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
D. Tennant
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. DeLeo
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Lopez
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
R. Allen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. hopkins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Stan
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Dowling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
X. Alexander
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
A. Ramsey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Carr
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
A. Rhodes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
N. Goode
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change