USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Judah
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Michigan State Crew Club (A)
D. Ringham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Limpitlaw
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Cottrill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Seymour
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Jennings
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Ujazdowski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
T. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
Z. Benson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Schwirtz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Watters
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Laney
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
V. Stutz
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. White
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Jaycox
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Tobey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Foster
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Peterson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bowler
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Staub
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Beck
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Akin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bray
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Poje
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
E. Collins
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Buck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. cashel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
G. Purman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
L. Gulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Villa
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
M. Supple
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
L. Ayers
 
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change