USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Holler/M. Cosgrove/H. Randle/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Cristiano/A. Ingas/C. Rice/E. Romano/E. Urban/R. Craig/T. Kissinger/M. Urban/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/N. Batzer/G. McMullen/R. Farrell/J. Dones/S. Trivinia/L. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/K. BALASIANO/M. Lewis/J. Morris/A. Cook/F. Mauer/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Williams/M. Springer/C. Comey/S. Haines/C. Igal/M. Patrick/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Young/H. Solis-Cohen/Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/C. Jensen/L. Veith/E. Landauer/M. DiBuono/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/A. Aaron/R. Rosenthal/C. Johnson/R. Jacobs/A. Cirone/C. Mao/S. Dowling/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/R. hamilton/M. Morgan/J. Anglin/S. Boroian/Y. Godoy/S. Ortega/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo/S. Dennington/L. Bunici/M. Esposito/C. McIntee/C. Yaccarino/K. Harlow/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Savoca/E. Patton/M. Hom/a. diamond/K. mccann/B. Lewis/A. Coste/A. Eick/J. Onorato (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
E. Kehoe/G. Smith Tan/C. Kehoe/H. Dransholt/A. Christofferson/C. Manthey/R. MacAulay/S. Paulsen/S. Schwisow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. King/r. oleshansky/K. Maier/B. Amenabar/M. Geffs/C. Prevost/K. Tyrrell/L. Shanor/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
Z. Dinneen/N. Puente/N. Luker/L. Murray/I. Fitter/A. Slabbert/M. Bitzer/G. Coblentz/K. Ibold (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carrolo/H. Musgrove/C. Balogh/N. Reynolds/E. Gilbert/M. Hendren/B. Kazimer/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
M. Lewis/D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/H. Klavin/M. Dickinson/J. Krajewski/H. Haines/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Ippolito/K. Costantini/M. Spencer/P. Mittenthal/P. Goodleaf/S. Merelas/N. Byers/J. DeMarco/E. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Martin/B. Pansini/A. Lincoln/A. Kastenberg/a. futterman/O. Jain/p. conrey/C. Beever/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/A. Schnabel/M. Little/M. Young/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Mott/T. Schmansky/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Billig/C. Northern/R. Graham/K. Hickey/H. Maeser/M. colety/K. Clem/A. Shapiro/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Chavez/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/T. Sanderson/E. Daniels/J. Luft/K. Garrity/L. Crute/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/C. Wilcock/B. Hatt/A. Presto/M. Roberts/S. Cole/S. Nelson/N. Barber/A. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/M. Klein/A. Barnett-Nakamura/Z. Skvarkova/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
A. Moore/O. Humphrey/E. Sprinkle/S. Boling/J. Burstein/H. Kirven/O. Kelley/H. Scott/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. Murray/A. Conti/C. Tran/S. rapaport/B. Motta/A. Harrison/P. Kamdar/H. Connor/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
G. Smith/s. overall/E. Archibald/C. Meister/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/K. Luniewicz/M. Ordonez/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
M. Santinelli/j. o'donnell/J. Klein/H. O'Reilly/B. Sudol/E. Martin/J. Li/S. Kim/E. zhou (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Kiefer/J. Brown/J. Virgo/J. Cecil/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
w. shepherd/J. Scherlis/M. McNally/a. laviolette/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Forde/P. Gibson/N. Miller/W. Robins/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. McLaughlin/E. Quay/J. Petix/N. lado/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Karlen/M. Lenhart/J. sands/P. Poliakoff/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Finkbeiner/B. Schor/L. Santala/Z. Herron/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Toohey/J. Umbert/J. Cawley/w. Geffs/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Link/M. Benvenuti/C. Kovaleski/J. Ropa/C. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Winsor/a. heye/M. Giroux/D. Kreytak/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
D. Andrino/J. Bostrom/M. Calloway/C. Eidson/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. kendrick/T. Shen/C. Garcia/M. Palalmountain/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
    Composite: Potomac, Unaff. (USA)
P. Bates/N. Baummer/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Mclean (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/J. Cecil/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Polinsky/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/C. Bonner/C. Eggstein/P. Johnson/A. Itaas (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Walker/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brodie/V. Merrick/G. Herrmann/J. Oswald/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Craven/W. Karafelis/B. Smith/R. Pritchard/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Taylor/D. Miller/M. Pentaleri/A. Muzaurieta/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/D. Pinedo/J. McLuckie/A. Fernandez/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/H. Shure/l. mercenari/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/H. Walch/M. Oclander/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg/S. Petreski/K. Mikesh/R. Lane (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Lapadula/S. Motwani/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Law/G. DeMoulas/C. Duval/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma/R. Ugale/S. Krouse/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/T. Bruck/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/T. McDowell/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. sidoti/B. Sweeney/r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
A. Hubbard/g. Mgaloblishvili/A. Mandelblum/i. jones/S. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Fincher/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/H. Bryant/T. Dumford/N. Glachman/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/H. Muir/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Knizner/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/Z. Danker-Feldman/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hillegass/T. lee/J. Feest/K. Casscells-Hamby/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Winsor/a. heye/A. Cohen/J. Dewey/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Agahian/N. Constantino/A. Burke/N. LeBlanc/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Cito/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/S. Smith/R. Hyland (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/t. kennedy/W. Crump/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/P. Harary/J. Bared/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Navellier/K. Kelly/R. Leddy/F. Tavara/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
C. Tantillo/N. Ross/S. Katz/J. Meyer/C. Realmuto (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Imbornoni/C. Fitzpatrick/V. LaMonte/J. Brown/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
J. Umbert/S. Ortlip/C. Eidson/J. Sterling/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Hobbs/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/N. McLeod/L. Wilder/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
P. KENNEY/J. Evans/A. Wulbern/C. Morgan/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Garcia/A. Xuan/J. Angello/M. Wiegering/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
Q. Berry/J. Finkelstein/E. Adsetts/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Cawley/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
A. Bell/C. Kerrigan/C. Morris/G. Keating/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Hoffman/C. Canty/K. Fung/E. Rodat/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/W. McCue/C. Haig/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
W. Bird/J. Rodriguez/D. Salmons/N. Hodge/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/T. Schadek/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
G. Kogel/B. Oron/C. Homm/A. Barrett/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Macke/J. Arbuckle/K. Walter/D. O'Neill/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
W. Hurley/C. Miller/K. Smith/R. Cyr/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
D. Schmetterling/J. Graham/J. Yoon/A. Gantard/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/S. Barlow/M. Reback/J. Kim (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Lessin/M. Manion
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/P. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Lario/M. Kueny
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
N. Olimpo/J. Walker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace/J. Bruk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Simpson/J. Alden
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Heim/M. Lattarulo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange/L. Mount, IV
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Tornell/D. Prego
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Rymer/L. Hensley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/M. Paternoster
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Genyk/R. Pristo
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal/o. probst
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale/I. Sprosty
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Cunningham/J. Witkowski
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'BRIEN/J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
N. Roper/j. snedaker
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bostrum/K. Menon
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/H. Wise
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Chase/J. Gleason
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Marsan/J. Vasquez
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
P. Kavanagh/W. Barnwell
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
C. Taylor/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss/J. Niffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston/J. Andrews
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
J. Mcloughlin/M. Huggins
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
G. Bauerfeld/R. Solecki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. TUDOR/P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
g. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
C. Lucenti/J. Vogt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (D)
C. Martensson/C. Marsh
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/S. Stone/s. overall/C. Meister/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee/L. Bettencourt/C. Bleiler/S. Giovenelli/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Mauer/M. Lewis/A. O'Shea/A. Cook/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/L. Parkinson/M. Morgan/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Manley/C. Nelson/E. Dyakova/A. Gerasimoff/P. Rao (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Patrick/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/C. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Schnabel/M. Young/M. Esposito/T. Schmansky/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/A. Savoca/M. Macey/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Schodorf/L. Kallweit/k. playfair/C. Clifford/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/C. Mortenson/N. Sebastian/S. Bowman/H. Wise (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Luniewicz/E. Archibald/j. o'donnell/S. Kim/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/P. Swegles/N. Perry/R. Constant (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Mott/K. Wiedenhoft/H. Callahan/V. Cirelli/A. Mehra (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Richardson/K. Roberts/L. Azuela/O. Humphrey/s. asad (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. McCarren/K. Lore/M. Miller/H. Peacock/C. Patton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk/M. Santinelli/M. Ordonez/E. zhou (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
C. Fromang/B. Wood/I. Babb/D. Roger/A. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Devine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Wellock
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
D. Jensen
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Tucker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Krupnick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Larkin
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
D. O'Neill
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Esposito
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Hussey
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Freundlich
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Lee
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Divan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Garrison
 
    Haddon Township High School (C)
E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Wothe
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
C. Bijlism
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Glicklich
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Terry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Bub
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
W. Schorr
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Winsor/a. heye/M. McNally/J. Scherlis/M. Giroux/a. laviolette/K. Fung/D. Kreytak/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Forde/P. Gibson/W. Robins/J. Heinlein/N. Miller/S. McKenna/N. Hajian/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/H. Shure/D. Prego/L. Mercenari/J. Bared/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. McLaughlin/E. Quay/T. Michelson/C. Farrell/J. Petix/N. Lado/T. Wilson-Menting/S. Raiola/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Karlen/M. Lenhart/J. sands/P. Poliakoff/S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
V. LaMonte/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Finley/B. Imbornoni/B. Sweeney/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/J. Angolia/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/N. Glachman/J. Toohey/J. Umbert/w. Geffs/R. Flack/J. Cawley/J. Graner/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Arslan/J. Ford/T. Weiss/T. Wamsted/A. Darui/F. Albayaty/N. Parks/P. Young/A. Scememi (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Hoffman/M. Ladd/T. Schadek/C. Theran/K. Smith/E. Rodat/A. Agudelo/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Hou/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/C. Haig/C. Garcia/M. Wiegering/T. kendrick/M. Palalmountain/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/T. Berman/C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino/A. Brown/B. Buckley/J. Scherlis/J. Dewey/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/B. Smith/T. Cito/W. Karafelis/A. Fishwick/L. Masi/C. Kehoe/M. Stufano/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/J. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta/M. Pentaleri/W. Crump/M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/F. Aguilar/l. mercenari/H. Shure/B. Ramirez/L. Mercenari/D. Prego/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/M. Oclander/H. Walch/C. Berigan/W. Rucker/J. Rymer/L. Hensley/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore/C. Daley/J. Marshall/M. Palmer/C. Selvaggio/M. Cabarrocas/G. Paternoster/L. Cabarrocas/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Duval/G. DeMoulas/C. Law/R. Leddy/K. Kelly/C. Navellier/F. Tavara/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Finkbeiner/T. Bruck/J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
C. Beverly/E. Horvath/T. McDowell/J. palmer/R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/J. breen/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Sylvan/P. Burrus/C. Aral/K. Koomey/P. Krommidas/Z. Howell/E. Peghini/R. Oxer/L. sidoti (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
H. Kennelly/C. Walker/n. benning/K. O'Connor/M. Keyser/B. Delaney/W. Mathison/I. Brown/D. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Morrison/J. Petterson/L. Glicklich/D. Kircher/M. MASPERI/D. Campbell/C. Babinec/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Malone/A. Ihle/A. Rajesh/J. Zier/R. Foster/A. Walczak/S. Coyle/J. Arata/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/T. Dumford/H. Bryant/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/N. Glachman/J. Toohey/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
E. Holmvik/M. Colella/A. Knizner/Z. Danker-Feldman/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Bridges/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Poles/A. Cohen/M. Giroux/a. heye/M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/T. Winsor/N. Rodat/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/P. Randolph/D. Salka/A. Greer/A. King/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
I. Abbott/S. Motwani/D. Ullerick/D. Madden/T. Gilchrist/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/C. Kelling/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Hou/R. Pristo/j. baker/T. kendrick/J. Angello/M. Palalmountain/C. Garcia/M. Wiegering/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
P. KENNEY/t. kennedy/J. Evans/C. Morgan/A. Wulbern/I. Sprosty/B. Rodger/C. Bijlsma/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
Z. Herron/J. Meyer/S. Katz/N. Ross/Q. Berry/E. Adsetts/L. Santala/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
V. LaMonte/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Finley/B. Imbornoni/B. Sweeney/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/J. Angolia/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Fincher/N. Upton/C. O'BRIEN/C. Bub/J. Hunter/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
D. Andrino/J. Umbert/J. Sterling/J. Krupnick/B. Leek/C. Eidson/K. Menon/M. Calloway/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Bell/G. Keating/C. Morris/N. Hodge/W. Bird/D. Salmons/S. Holaday/J. Rodriguez/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Hoffman/M. Ladd/N. McLeod/C. Theran/T. Schadek/C. Canty/K. Fung/L. Xuan/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/G. Kogel/A. Xuan/D. Schmetterling/C. Haig/W. McCue/A. Barrett/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Macke/D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/D. O'Neill/S. Barlow/D. Boyse/K. Walter/M. Reback/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Pavlina/J. Dobronyi/W. Young/B. Duffett/M. Fox/A. Plotkin/t. Valicenti/M. Steinbrick/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/W. Hurley/R. Cyr/K. Smith/C. Miller/G. Sangiolo/O. Hansen/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/J. Abeel/M. Broadwater/D. Loungani/J. Arbuckle/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/P. Verni/B. Davison/H. Burcham/j. shavel/D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E)
T. lee/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/R. Hillegass/C. Busch/J. Figura/C. DiGiacomo/C. Heldman/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
    Badger Development Camp (A)
K. Hanes/C. Keleske/L. Maher/H. Lynch/E. Kilborn/J. Smith/R. Gendreau/K. McGarry/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Carrolo/H. Musgrove/C. Balogh/N. Reynolds/E. Gilbert/M. Hendren/B. Kazimer/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett/e. hughes/s. sobek/k. windsor/k. anderson/k. moran/n. marquardt/r. rogers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/R. Schlosser/J. Lees/J. Vari/M. Costello/K. Thomson/M. Deja/S. Cowan/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
E. Kehoe/G. Smith Tan/C. Kehoe/H. Dransholt/A. Christofferson/C. Manthey/R. MacAulay/S. Paulsen/S. Schwisow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. King/r. oleshansky/K. Maier/B. Amenabar/M. Geffs/C. Prevost/K. Tyrrell/L. Shanor/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Ellis/A. Edwards/A. Wamstead/A. Wilde/J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/C. McDonnell/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
H. York/Z. Dinneen/C. Johnson/E. Johansen/N. Luker/L. Murray/K. Armstrong/G. Coblentz/A. Bendixen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Hart/C. Ratcliff/K. Brown/K. O'Connell/S. Sallquist/C. Collins/J. Mulvey/C. Babiec/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/G. Cooper/B. Grim/M. Culberson/E. Bratton/B. Adell/J. Petoskey/L. Liedel/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/T. Sanderson/E. Daniels/J. Luft/K. Garrity/L. Crute/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Butler/A. Aaron/R. Rosenthal/C. Johnson/R. Jacobs/A. Cirone/C. Mao/S. Dowling/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Adams/M. Abler/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/K. MacMahon/M. Bresnehan/M. Conway/A. Manz/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Squitieri/K. Muyan/K. Barolak/G. Williams/L. Brandt/M. Curtis/A. Hite/A. Slabbert/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. McDonald/S. rapaport/M. Murray/Z. Skvarkova/H. Connor/A. Harrison/P. Kamdar/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
G. Martin/B. Pansini/A. Lincoln/A. Kastenberg/a. futterman/O. Jain/p. conrey/C. Beever/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
N. Arner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Bass
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunn
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Smallwood
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
S. Curtin
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Menon
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Engelke
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
D. Woods
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Mount, IV
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Viener
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Assumpcao
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. O'BRIEN
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
M. Huggins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Wise
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Thibeau
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Jones
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
J. Mcffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
c. snedaker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Bruk
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
J. Podlesak
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
g. Mgaloblishvili
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
A. Worthington
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
S. TUDOR
 
    SoNo Rowing (E)
W. Makovsky
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/H. Kiefer/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/E. Fischer/P. McSharar/G. Gordon/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
W. Bleifuss/A. Hennessey/K. Ripley/M. Hinkamp/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Sena/C. Corwen/I. Luetzow/C. Reich/K. Cartelli (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Brien/Z. Wilmarth/J. Keen/R. Sabbagh/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Deem/E. Curry/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schless/A. Watterworth/B. Stan/M. Malec/K. Colabella (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
H. Muir/A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/D. Pitman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf/J. Gatti/J. Byington/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Bates/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Meade/E. McLean (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/D. Abruzzese/J. Braverman/T. Stuart/M. Kendall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
A. McCrea/J. Parma/N. Cypro/S. Raffetto/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
A. Schlemmer/C. Holtz/S. Berg Jr./R. Knight/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
J. Rath/J. Holden/P. Berube/J. Fleming/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
M. Coughlin/V. Celaj/D. Brady/J. Holthaus/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
P. casey/D. DeVries/M. Mahon/M. Rhodes/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Schuh/M. Komanecky/A. Peck/D. Rubin/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Bryant/T. Dumford/D. Redzanic/O. Chase/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
G. Richartz/J. Bond/D. Boyle/G. Hamilton/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
M. Slodden/T. Mathison/T. Brochu/R. Boutote/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Fay/K. Smith/C. Tarrier/P. Kennedy/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Colander/J. Stafford/D. Kolbe/L. Smith/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
T. Breunig/R. Ruzek/C. Campbell/L. Silber/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Giroux/R. Swanton/A. Cohen/J. Gleason/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
T. Boisvert/J. Henry/J. Lim/D. Lagatta/O. Bello (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pinnola-Vizza/G. Furey/M. Forster/M. Lee/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Heim/W. Bass/M. Lattarulo/K. Johnson/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. WHITELEY/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/G. Mendoza/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Morgan/H. Eng/A. Wulbern/T. Kennedy/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/B. Pinedo/F. Landrio/A. Fernandez/C. Sampogna (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Rymer/W. Rucker/C. Berigan/L. Hensley/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/J. Shirocky/P. Kavanagh/W. Barnwell/L. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Navellier/j. baker/J. Hou/R. Pristo/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
N. Barry/A. Small/M. DiSpigno/I. Brisson/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
C. Beverly/E. Horvath/J. breen/J. palmer/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/A. Thermos/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse/J. Osobov/K. Snyder/D. Alvarez/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/T. Waiss/J. Niffenegger/C. Delaney/A. Mininsohn (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
g. Mgaloblishvili/M. Huggins/c. snedaker/j. snedaker/S. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bostrum/O. Chase/w. Geffs/J. Graner/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/D. Loungani/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Gorman/S. Sharon/L. Xuan/S. Fernandez-Mulligan/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
A. King/A. Greer/D. Salka/P. Randolph/C. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
C. Marsh/R. Solecki/G. Bauerfeld/C. Martensson/V. Ramesh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Genyk/M. Valenzuela/J. Poll/T. Shen/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Arbuckle/J. Abeel/T. Weiss/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Ford/A. Darui/T. Wamsted/A. Arslan/A. Scememi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
P. Young/N. Hill/N. Parks/F. Albayaty/J. Kim (Cox)
 
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bean/A. Weeks
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ladd/C. Theran
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Bonner/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Howshall/K. Leyland
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
E. Divan/D. O'Neill
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Merrick/J. Oswald
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Blue/E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wothe/W. Terry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Gerasimoff/T. Klutey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/R. Wagner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Petreski/K. Mikesh
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
m. molta/C. Mathieu
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlism
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Kiernan/F. Vasquez
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/B. Beckerman
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones/A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
A. Hubbard/W. Makovsky
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Ortlip/J. Krupnick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/S. Gottfried
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge/E. Engelke
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Howley/T. Andrews
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
G. Wielgus/J. Horn
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry/A. Garrison
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
I. Janjua/J. Pusey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Mauboussin/R. Burnaman
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
R. Long/s. grant
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. TARIMCILAR/R. Madani
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Morrison/C. Yates
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Mulholland/N. Herceg
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Devine/B. Larkin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
N. Wnek/B. White
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
G. Hoeltzel/M. Reisser
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/S. Krouse
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
D. Carris/P. Richards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. MASPERI/W. RItter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
G. Wolyner/R. Hurlock
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
f. morrone/X. Fong
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
B. Wolters/A. Nass
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Grosso/C. Bub
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (E)
E. Point/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
N. Upton/A. Lee
 
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/M. Cosgrove/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/D. Brooks/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/M. Nugent/S. Horn/C. Lobaugh/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/A. Mordell/H. Davies/K. Schoensee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/S. Trivinia/R. Harper (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Balikci/S. Hirshorn/S. Reswow/B. Bryant/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/J. Morris/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
E. Akin/C. McConnell/J. Sager/J. McGill/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
S. Haines/C. Williams/C. Comey/M. Springer/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spencer/S. Merelas/Z. Klimley/J. DeMarco/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/R. Rosenthal/G. Martin/S. Dowling/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian/S. Ortega/Y. Godoy/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Waskover/L. Heyman/M. Omeltchenko/S. Pinkus/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/S. Henry/L. Bunici/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Lewis/E. Patton/O. Prehodka/a. diamond/C. perez (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Hickey/M. Billig/C. Northern/H. Maeser/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hatt/N. Barber/S. Nelson/S. Cole/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Hendren/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
G. McMullen/A. Kane/K. McGowan/N. Batzer/G. Geary (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Igal/M. Patrick/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Mao/A. Cirone/R. Jacobs/A. Lincoln/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Clem/M. colety/R. Graham/A. Presto/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/E. Carrolo/N. Reynolds/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/M. Lewis/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/A. Shapiro/M. Roberts/c. wilcox/J. Scher (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/S. rapaport/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (D)
M. Dickinson/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. Garrity/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/J. Luft/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
E. Sprinkle/H. Scott/J. Burstein/S. Boling/L. Davis (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Murray/C. Tran/A. Conti/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/s. overall/E. Quirk/C. Meister/S. Stone/K. Quirk/M. Santinelli/M. Ordonez/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/G. Tucker/A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/M. Shook/I. Strickler/N. Perry/G. Manchester/R. Constant (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Sawyer/J. DeMarco/Z. Klimley/P. Mittenthal/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/O. Garcia/E. Doherty/C. Maranga (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Schnabel/T. Schmansky/M. Mott/m. esposito/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Young/C. Aral/V. Cirelli/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Schodorf/C. Clifford/k. playfair/K. Roberts/H. Richardson/L. Kallweit/I. Babb/D. Roger/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Luniewicz/j. o'donnell/E. Archibald/J. Klein/B. Sudol/E. Martin/S. Kim/J. Li/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
A. Moore/O. Humphrey/L. Azuela/B. Wood/C. Fromang/H. Kirven/O. Kelley/H. Scott/s. asad (Cox)
 
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change