USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Jones/G. Arondel/M. Bowman-Jones/E. Maxwell
 
    Composite: Augusta, Potomac, Unaff. (USA), St Croix (A)
J. Cho/K. Miller/W. Smith/E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood/A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor/S. Sills/E. Hughes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Cutler/N. Frederick/E. Johanson/M. Dwyer
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez/O. Kinet/C. Verdoorn/K. Sextro
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Lang/M. Carmody/C. Ryan/J. Wood
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/J. Castorino/J. Lees/M. Deja
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley/A. Villa/J. Sack/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
A. Mann/K. Vorih/S. Florie/K. Kolar
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma/V. Bujala/J. Llorens/K. Landefeld-Mauer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. King/A. Bowler/E. Gartland/E. Picciani
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/E. Hastings/T. Macon/E. Bratton
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Podwojski
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
L. Ruggles
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Stone
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Bleiler
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Remetz
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. O'Shea
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Russell
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
K. Williams
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Sawyer
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Petersen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Benson
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
O. Clark
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
I. Foster
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
R. McCormick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Sebastian
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. hudson
 
    V-Sculls (A)
B. Nash
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
Z. Sudduth
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Wothe
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Campbell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
G. Ryan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
C. Aral
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Hayman
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Culp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
R. Ritchey
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
S. Konishesky
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Ashwood
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Giovenelli
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
I. Wothe
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
Z. Voloshina
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Macey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
C. Mortenson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
S. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
A. Petterson
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
D. Reeves
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
L. McGonagle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
E. Zadravec
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
A. Morrison
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Kiefer/J. Brown/J. Virgo/J. Cecil/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
w. shepherd/J. Scherlis/M. McNally/a. laviolette/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Forde/P. Gibson/N. Miller/W. Robins/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. McLaughlin/E. Quay/J. Petix/N. lado/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Karlen/M. Lenhart/J. sands/P. Poliakoff/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Finkbeiner/B. Schor/L. Santala/Z. Herron/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Toohey/J. Umbert/J. Cawley/w. Geffs/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Link/M. Benvenuti/C. Kovaleski/J. Ropa/C. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Winsor/a. heye/M. Giroux/D. Kreytak/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
D. Andrino/J. Bostrom/M. Calloway/C. Eidson/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. kendrick/T. Shen/C. Garcia/M. Palalmountain/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
    Composite: Potomac, Unaff. (USA)
P. Bates/N. Baummer/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Mclean (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/J. Cecil/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Polinsky/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/C. Bonner/C. Eggstein/P. Johnson/A. Itaas (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Walker/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brodie/V. Merrick/G. Herrmann/J. Oswald/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Craven/W. Karafelis/B. Smith/R. Pritchard/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Taylor/D. Miller/M. Pentaleri/A. Muzaurieta/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/D. Pinedo/J. McLuckie/A. Fernandez/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/H. Shure/l. mercenari/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/H. Walch/M. Oclander/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg/S. Petreski/K. Mikesh/R. Lane (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Lapadula/S. Motwani/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Law/G. DeMoulas/C. Duval/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma/R. Ugale/S. Krouse/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/T. Bruck/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/T. McDowell/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. sidoti/B. Sweeney/r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
A. Hubbard/g. Mgaloblishvili/A. Mandelblum/i. jones/S. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Fincher/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/H. Bryant/T. Dumford/N. Glachman/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/H. Muir/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Knizner/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/Z. Danker-Feldman/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hillegass/T. lee/J. Feest/K. Casscells-Hamby/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Winsor/a. heye/A. Cohen/J. Dewey/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Agahian/N. Constantino/A. Burke/N. LeBlanc/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Cito/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/S. Smith/R. Hyland (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/t. kennedy/W. Crump/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/P. Harary/J. Bared/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Navellier/K. Kelly/R. Leddy/F. Tavara/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
C. Tantillo/N. Ross/S. Katz/J. Meyer/C. Realmuto (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Imbornoni/C. Fitzpatrick/V. LaMonte/J. Brown/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
J. Umbert/S. Ortlip/C. Eidson/J. Sterling/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Hobbs/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/N. McLeod/L. Wilder/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
P. KENNEY/J. Evans/A. Wulbern/C. Morgan/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Garcia/A. Xuan/J. Angello/M. Wiegering/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
Q. Berry/J. Finkelstein/E. Adsetts/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Cawley/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
A. Bell/C. Kerrigan/C. Morris/G. Keating/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Hoffman/C. Canty/K. Fung/E. Rodat/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/W. McCue/C. Haig/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
W. Bird/J. Rodriguez/D. Salmons/N. Hodge/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/T. Schadek/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
G. Kogel/B. Oron/C. Homm/A. Barrett/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Macke/J. Arbuckle/K. Walter/D. O'Neill/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
W. Hurley/C. Miller/K. Smith/R. Cyr/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
D. Schmetterling/J. Graham/J. Yoon/A. Gantard/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/S. Barlow/M. Reback/J. Kim (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Goode/B. Loeffler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hajian/C. Ladd
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
X. Alexander/J. Delaney
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharar
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Louis/J. Sattel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Rand/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper/R. Kew
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lyver/P. Fowley
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse/S. Delvecchio
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Port Rowing (A)
S. Moslow/J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Hennessy/P. Prominski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Watterworth/H. Schless
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Nelson/H. Wise
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Schuppe/T. Freeman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Grasso/R. Schilgen
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Rogers/M. Ryan
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
R. Bickhart/P. Woodruff
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
A. Knezevich/J. Wallace
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Absher/N. Cochrane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
R. Rasmussen/E. Meade
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Yakubov/J. Cipolla
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Harwood/R. Denziger
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
A. Nass/B. Wolters
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. McBreen/J. Granville
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Van Fossen
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
M. Streitfield
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Jones
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
V. Simmons
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Brook
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Cutler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
O. Babiec
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sims
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Taaffe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Fitzhenry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Roth
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. McShea
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Trovato
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Bedos
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
M. Bergmann
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Stigliano
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
S. Heywood
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Northey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Sack
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
K. Rempel
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
A. Doolin
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
M. Moranski
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (D)
B. Paret
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Bowman-Jones
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
E. Kilborn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
K. Gusk
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (D)
M. Brokaw
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (E)
L. Pierre
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
L. Maher
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
M. Bray
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. McCreadie
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Sleator
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
D. Hartwick
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. West
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Massari
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Traubert
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
J. Buckmann
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Schuh
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. Eberle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Malec
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Montes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Ingram
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Cullman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Beckerman
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
C. Vogt
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
J. Fernandez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
L. ONeil
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Haines
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
T. da Cruz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
S. Ward
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
C. Ethridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
N. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Rader
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Devine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Wellock
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
D. Jensen
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Tucker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Krupnick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Larkin
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
D. O'Neill
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Esposito
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Hussey
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Freundlich
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Lee
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Divan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Garrison
 
    Haddon Township High School (C)
E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Wothe
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
C. Bijlism
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Glicklich
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Terry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Bub
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
W. Schorr
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Kleczka
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Bohrer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Chavez
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
U. O'Connor
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
C. Ely
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Jaycox
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Yanoff
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Elstien
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Jensen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Ortega
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Baldridge
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Coste
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Florie
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. lester
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Devlin
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
P. Edwards
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. McCormick
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
A. Simmons
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
N. DiTommaso
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Mathews
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. McGill
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Freeman
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
H. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Wilson
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
L. Keyser
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
C. McConnell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Johnson
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (C)
K. Kolar
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
A. Parker
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
A. Eick
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
E. Phaneuf
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
c. cashel
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
J. Parker
 
    Boston Sculling (F)
M. Hoffstot
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
L. Kantak
 
    Boston Sculling (G)
M. Reichenbach
 
    Boston Sculling (H)
C. Walsh
 
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
N. Arner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Bass
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunn
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Smallwood
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
S. Curtin
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Menon
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Engelke
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
D. Woods
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Mount, IV
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Viener
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Assumpcao
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. O'BRIEN
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
M. Huggins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Wise
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Thibeau
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Jones
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
J. Mcffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
c. snedaker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Bruk
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
J. Podlesak
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
g. Mgaloblishvili
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
A. Worthington
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
S. TUDOR
 
    SoNo Rowing (E)
W. Makovsky
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/H. Kiefer/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/E. Fischer/P. McSharar/G. Gordon/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
W. Bleifuss/A. Hennessey/K. Ripley/M. Hinkamp/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Sena/C. Corwen/I. Luetzow/C. Reich/K. Cartelli (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Brien/Z. Wilmarth/J. Keen/R. Sabbagh/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Deem/E. Curry/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schless/A. Watterworth/B. Stan/M. Malec/K. Colabella (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
H. Muir/A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/D. Pitman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf/J. Gatti/J. Byington/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Bates/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Meade/E. McLean (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/D. Abruzzese/J. Braverman/T. Stuart/M. Kendall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
A. McCrea/J. Parma/N. Cypro/S. Raffetto/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
A. Schlemmer/C. Holtz/S. Berg Jr./R. Knight/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
J. Rath/J. Holden/P. Berube/J. Fleming/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
M. Coughlin/V. Celaj/D. Brady/J. Holthaus/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
P. casey/D. DeVries/M. Mahon/M. Rhodes/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Schuh/M. Komanecky/A. Peck/D. Rubin/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Bryant/T. Dumford/D. Redzanic/O. Chase/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
G. Richartz/J. Bond/D. Boyle/G. Hamilton/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
M. Slodden/T. Mathison/T. Brochu/R. Boutote/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Fay/K. Smith/C. Tarrier/P. Kennedy/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Colander/J. Stafford/D. Kolbe/L. Smith/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
T. Breunig/R. Ruzek/C. Campbell/L. Silber/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Kleczka/A. Stigliano
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Arondel/E. Maxwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelliher/J. Sorenson
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Brook/H. Brooks
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/A. chrumpka
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/S. Sills
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
N. Frederick/M. Dwyer
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/K. Kiernan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell/J. McGill
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez/O. Kinet
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelling/K. Campbell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Johnson/M. Northey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley/J. Sack
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Purcell/M. Amanda
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Picciani/A. Mulholland
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. Sweeney/C. Haines
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
K. Rempel/M. Bergmann
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Doolin/K. Bennett
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Daggy/C. Hurley
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
E. Kilborn/M. Moranski
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
E. Johanson/A. Chikowski
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
T. Lambkins/C. Verdoorn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Villa/K. Gusk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson/J. lester
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
B. Paret/L. Pierre
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Barnett-Nakamura/H. O'Reilly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
 
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bean/A. Weeks
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ladd/C. Theran
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Bonner/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Howshall/K. Leyland
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
E. Divan/D. O'Neill
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Merrick/J. Oswald
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Blue/E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wothe/W. Terry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Gerasimoff/T. Klutey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/R. Wagner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Petreski/K. Mikesh
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
m. molta/C. Mathieu
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlism
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Kiernan/F. Vasquez
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/B. Beckerman
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones/A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
A. Hubbard/W. Makovsky
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Ortlip/J. Krupnick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/S. Gottfried
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge/E. Engelke
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Howley/T. Andrews
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
G. Wielgus/J. Horn
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry/A. Garrison
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
I. Janjua/J. Pusey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Mauboussin/R. Burnaman
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
R. Long/s. grant
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. TARIMCILAR/R. Madani
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Morrison/C. Yates
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Mulholland/N. Herceg
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Devine/B. Larkin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
N. Wnek/B. White
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
G. Hoeltzel/M. Reisser
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/S. Krouse
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
D. Carris/P. Richards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. MASPERI/W. RItter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
G. Wolyner/R. Hurlock
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
f. morrone/X. Fong
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
B. Wolters/A. Nass
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Grosso/C. Bub
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (E)
E. Point/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
N. Upton/A. Lee
 
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Laney
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
V. Stutz
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. White
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Jaycox
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Tobey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Foster
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Peterson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bowler
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Staub
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Beck
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Akin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bray
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Poje
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
E. Collins
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Buck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. cashel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
G. Purman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
L. Gulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Villa
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
M. Supple
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
L. Ayers
 
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lenert
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
D. Tennant
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. DeLeo
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Lopez
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
R. Allen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. hopkins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Stan
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Dowling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
X. Alexander
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
A. Ramsey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Carr
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
A. Rhodes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
N. Goode
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Sleator
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Traubert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pape
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. McAdam
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
A. A
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Evangelista
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Black
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
W. Downing
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. Summers
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
C. Ethridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
B. Clark
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
S. Rader
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
N. Smith
 
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change