USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bragg/M. Bean/A. Weeks/M. Williams
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Rogers/M. Manion/M. Ryan/R. Denziger
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Lim/C. Licata/D. Lagatta/J. Henry
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Howshall/K. Leyland/G. Wielgus/J. Horn
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Alden/L. Dignam/T. Simpson/J. Konopka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Conlon/K. Sadik/A. Formato/S. SANDS
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/J. McLuckie/D. Pinedo/A. Fernandez
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnaman/A. Mauboussin/S. Gerasimoff/T. Klutey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/I. Mocarski/E. Esposito/R. Wagner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Marshall/M. Palmer/C. Daley/C. Selvaggio
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
m. molta/M. Freundlich/C. Mathieu/N. Willson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Lu/F. Vasquez/T. Kiernan/M. Roberts
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Beckerman/M. Lieber/B. Sweeney/M. Blanz
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
g. Mgaloblishvili/A. Hubbard/i. jones/A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. MASPERI/J. Morrison/J. Petterson/M. Gibson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/W. Fox/H. Wise/S. Gottfried
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Ward/J. Howley/J. Mulholland/N. Herceg
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Jurgensen/B. Altshuler/N. Samel/S. Lessin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
M. DiCarlo/N. Wnek/M. Zlotnicki/B. White
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
R. Clark/A. Blue/E. Duffy/N. Remetz
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Hall-Tipping/E. Cottington/J. Vogt/C. Lucenti
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
S. Trow/D. Ullerick/T. Gilchrist/J. Shirocky
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
W. Egan/M. Reisser/G. Hoeltzel/s. grant
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Carris/B. TARIMCILAR/P. Richards/R. Madani
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Campbell/D. Kircher/L. Glicklich/C. Babinec
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
M. Magid/D. Crowley/E. McAuley/H. Pascal
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
T. da Cruz/R. Long/E. Point/X. Fong
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Fincher/W. RItter/C. Bub/A. Lee
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
R. Hurlock/G. Wolyner/M. Cullman/C. West
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
N. Upton/J. Hunter/J. Grosso/W. Schorr
 
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Goode/B. Loeffler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hajian/C. Ladd
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
X. Alexander/J. Delaney
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharar
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Louis/J. Sattel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Rand/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper/R. Kew
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lyver/P. Fowley
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse/S. Delvecchio
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Port Rowing (A)
S. Moslow/J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Hennessy/P. Prominski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Watterworth/H. Schless
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Nelson/H. Wise
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Schuppe/T. Freeman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Grasso/R. Schilgen
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Rogers/M. Ryan
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
R. Bickhart/P. Woodruff
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
A. Knezevich/J. Wallace
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Absher/N. Cochrane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
R. Rasmussen/E. Meade
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Yakubov/J. Cipolla
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Harwood/R. Denziger
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
A. Nass/B. Wolters
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. McBreen/J. Granville
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Lessin/M. Manion
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/P. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Lario/M. Kueny
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
N. Olimpo/J. Walker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace/J. Bruk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Simpson/J. Alden
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Heim/M. Lattarulo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange/L. Mount, IV
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Tornell/D. Prego
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Rymer/L. Hensley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/M. Paternoster
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Genyk/R. Pristo
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal/o. probst
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale/I. Sprosty
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Cunningham/J. Witkowski
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'BRIEN/J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
N. Roper/j. snedaker
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bostrum/K. Menon
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/H. Wise
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Chase/J. Gleason
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Marsan/J. Vasquez
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
P. Kavanagh/W. Barnwell
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
C. Taylor/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss/J. Niffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston/J. Andrews
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
J. Mcloughlin/M. Huggins
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
G. Bauerfeld/R. Solecki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. TUDOR/P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
g. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
C. Lucenti/J. Vogt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (D)
C. Martensson/C. Marsh
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. McCreadie
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Sleator
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
D. Hartwick
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. West
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Massari
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Traubert
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
J. Buckmann
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Schuh
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. Eberle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Malec
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Montes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Ingram
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Cullman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Beckerman
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
C. Vogt
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
J. Fernandez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
L. ONeil
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Haines
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
T. da Cruz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
S. Ward
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
C. Ethridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
N. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Rader
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Devine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Wellock
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
D. Jensen
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Tucker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Krupnick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Larkin
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
D. O'Neill
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Esposito
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Hussey
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Freundlich
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Lee
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Divan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Garrison
 
    Haddon Township High School (C)
E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Wothe
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
C. Bijlism
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Glicklich
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Terry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Bub
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
W. Schorr
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Goode/B. Carr/M. Lenert/B. Loeffler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Rogers/M. Manion/M. Ryan/R. Denziger
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Bickhart/J. Delaney/P. Woodruff/M. Weaver
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Louis/S. Travers/C. Rogers/E. Ogiony
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Brummer/S. Marsico/T. Michelson/A. Leonardi
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
A. Ramsey/R. Allen/A. Rhodes/J. Buckmann
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Hennessy/P. Prominski/J. Absher/N. Cochrane
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Matthew/D. Mark/C. Richard/K. Kelley
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming/C. Green/B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Watterworth/H. Schless/B. Stan/M. Malec
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Yakubov/J. Granville/M. McBreen/J. Cipolla
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Jurgensen/B. Altshuler/N. Samel/S. Lessin
 
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
N. Arner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Bass
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
R. Ugale
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunn
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Smallwood
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
S. Curtin
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Menon
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Engelke
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
D. Woods
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Mount, IV
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Viener
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Assumpcao
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Waiss
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. O'BRIEN
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
M. Huggins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Wise
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Thibeau
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Jones
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
J. Mcffenegger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Craymer
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
c. snedaker
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Bruk
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
J. Podlesak
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Delaney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Wolf
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
g. Mgaloblishvili
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
A. Worthington
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
S. TUDOR
 
    SoNo Rowing (E)
W. Makovsky
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. McCreadie/E. Rusiecki
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
B. McManus/M. Weaver
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski/G. Sleator
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
A. Chan/C. Ryan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Cullman/C. West
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Tornell/J. Bared
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Lane/L. Goodwin
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
J. Buckmann/J. Fernandez
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Porter/J. Dienes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Magnani/M. Zopfs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Salamon/B. Clark
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt/P. Thiessen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Harwood/W. Denman
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
J. Walker/C. Roberts
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
W. Egan/N. Willson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
L. Smith/M. Sciblo
 
    Composite: Vesper, UPenn Development Camp (B)
J. sands/N. Smith
 
    Malta Boat Club (C)
A. Smith/W. Fossen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
D. Lincoln/W. Roman
 
    Malta Boat Club (D)
S. Travers/C. Rogers
 
    Malta Boat Club (E)
E. Ogiony/J. Sattel
 
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bean/A. Weeks
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Buczek/I. DeLaney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ladd/C. Theran
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Bonner/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Howshall/K. Leyland
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
E. Divan/D. O'Neill
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Merrick/J. Oswald
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Blue/E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wothe/W. Terry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Gerasimoff/T. Klutey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/R. Wagner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Petreski/K. Mikesh
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
m. molta/C. Mathieu
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlism
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Kiernan/F. Vasquez
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/B. Beckerman
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones/A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
A. Hubbard/W. Makovsky
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Ortlip/J. Krupnick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/S. Gottfried
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge/E. Engelke
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Howley/T. Andrews
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
G. Wielgus/J. Horn
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry/A. Garrison
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
I. Janjua/J. Pusey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Mauboussin/R. Burnaman
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
R. Long/s. grant
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. TARIMCILAR/R. Madani
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Delaney/T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Morrison/C. Yates
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Mulholland/N. Herceg
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Devine/B. Larkin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
N. Wnek/B. White
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
G. Hoeltzel/M. Reisser
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/S. Krouse
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
D. Carris/P. Richards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. MASPERI/W. RItter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
G. Wolyner/R. Hurlock
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
f. morrone/X. Fong
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
B. Wolters/A. Nass
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Grosso/C. Bub
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (E)
E. Point/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
N. Upton/A. Lee
 
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lenert
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
D. Tennant
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. DeLeo
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Lopez
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
R. Allen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. hopkins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Stan
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Dowling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
X. Alexander
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
A. Ramsey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Carr
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
A. Rhodes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
N. Goode
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Giroux/R. Swanton/A. Cohen/T. Jaenicke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Gleason/G. Sangiolo/S. Sharon/P. Swetz
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
D. Kaye/N. Lario/T. Boisvert/S. Michal
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Walker/W. Schmidt/K. Hartzag/N. Olimpo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Walker/J. Alden/M. Forster/T. Simpson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. SANDS/N. LeBlanc/A. Formato/H. Conlon
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/A. Fernandez/B. Pinedo/F. Landrio
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Shapiro/T. Lee/P. Bogdanov/D. Orner
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
j. siegal/f. morrone/C. Taylor/o. probst
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Viener/A. Dunn/S. Korkotas/C. Lee
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse/m. Antono/C. Davies/D. Alvarez
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/T. Waiss/J. Niffenegger/C. Delaney
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Dungate/M. Lynch/M. Torpey/O. Homeister
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'BRIEN/J. Craymer/M. Smallwood/h. malec
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Huggins/c. snedaker/g. Mgaloblishvili/J. Mcloughlin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
T. Madden/E. Orts/B. Weaver/H. Cammisa
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
C. Marsh/R. Solecki/G. Bauerfeld/C. Martensson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Assumpcao/J. Osobov/K. Snyder/J. Armour
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. TUDOR/N. Balderston/P. Wolf/J. Andrews
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Roper/j. snedaker/S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
K. McErlean/T. Judge/B. Farrell/I. Soltero
 
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change