Wednesday, July 11, 2012 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate 8+
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate 4x
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
|
Womens Junior B 1x
|
|
46 |
4 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
|
Mens Junior A 4x
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
|
Womens Junior A 8+
|
|
29 |
7 |
|
|
Mens Senior 1x
|
|
24 |
8 |
|
|
Womens Senior 2-
|
|
18 |
9 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
|
|
19 |
11 |
|
|
Mens Junior A 4+
|
|
54 |
12 |
|
|
Womens Junior A 2x
|
|
50 |
13 |
|
|
Mens Senior 4+
|
|
17 |
14 |
|
|
Womens Senior 2x
|
|
10 |
15 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate 2x
|
|
30 |
16 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate 4+
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
|
Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
|
Mens Junior B 2x
|
|
36 |
20 |
|
|
Womens Junior B 4+
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate 2-
|
|
34 |
22 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate 1x
|
|
41 |
23 |
|
|
Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
|
|
0 |
24 |
|
|
Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
|
|
6 |
25 |
|
|
Mens Junior B 8+
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
|
Womens Junior B 4x
|
|
20 |
27 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
|
|
33 |
28 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
|
Mens Junior A 1x
|
|
45 |
30 |
|
|
Womens Junior A 2-
|
|
18 |
31 |
|
|
Mens Senior 4x
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
|
Womens Senior 8+
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
|
Mens Senior 4-
|
|
12 |
34 |
|
|
Mens Junior A 2-
|
|
33 |
35 |
|
|
Womens Junior A 1x
|
|
46 |
36 |
|
|
Womens Senior 4-
|
|
7 |
37 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
|
|
10 |
38 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
|
|
9 |
39 |
|
|
Mens Junior A 8+
|
|
34 |
40 |
|
|
Womens Junior A 4x
|
|
29 |
41 |
|
|
Mens Senior 2-
|
|
22 |
42 |
|
|
Womens Senior 1x
|
|
12 |
|
|
GMS Rowing Center (A)
|
R. Soja
|
|
|
|
|
Monongahela Rowing Association (A)
|
S. Olenich
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
|
A. Rodriquez
|
|
|
|
|
New York Athletic Club (A)
|
C. Stawicki
|
|
|
|
|
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
|
A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|
|
|
Sarasota Crew (A)
|
M. Taaffe
|
|
|
|
|
Steel City Rowing Club (A)
|
S. Maddamma
|
|
|
|
|
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
|
M. Bergmann
|
|
|
|
|
GMS Rowing Center (B)
|
A. Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
|
O. Kinet
|
|
|
|
|
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
|
E. Jorgensen
|
|
|
|
|
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
|
K. Rempel
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate 4x
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate 8+
|
|
16 |
45 |
|
|
Mens Junior B 1x
|
|
43 |
46 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate 4+
|
|
32 |
47 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate 2x
|
|
31 |
48 |
|
|
Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
|
Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
|
|
6 |
50 |
|
|
Mens Junior B 4+
|
|
25 |
51 |
|
|
Womens Junior B 2x
|
|
33 |
52 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
|
|
22 |
53 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
|
Mens Junior A 2x
|
|
49 |
55 |
|
|
Womens Junior A 4+
|
|
36 |
56 |
|
|
Mens Senior 2x
|
|
8 |
57 |
|
|
Womens Senior 4+
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
|
|
11 |
59 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
|
|
29 |
60 |
|
|
Mens Senior 8+
|
|
14 |
61 |
|
|
Womens Senior 4x
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate 1x
|
|
33 |
63 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate 2-
|
|
30 |
64 |
|
|
Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
|
|
20 |
65 |
|
|
Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
|
|
5 |
66 |
|
|
Mens Junior B 4x
|
|
21 |
67 |
|
|
Womens Junior B 8+
|
|
9 |
68 |
|
|
Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
|
Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
|
|
4 |
70 |
|
|
Womens Open 1x - Dash
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
|
Mens Open 1x - Dash
|
|
12 |