USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
O. Kinet/C. Verdoorn
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Couwenhoven/J. Lees
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Kaitlyn/M. Amanda
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma/K. Landefeld-Mauer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Grindle/T. Macon
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
M. Bergmann/K. Rempel
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
T. Lambkins/K. Sextro
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Bedos/V. Opitz
 
    Composite: Wilmington, Cooper Rowing Club (C)
M. Brokaw/D. Anders
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Van Fossen
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
M. Streitfield
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Jones
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
V. Simmons
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Brook
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Cutler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
O. Babiec
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sims
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Taaffe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Fitzhenry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Roth
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. McShea
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Trovato
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Bedos
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
M. Bergmann
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Stigliano
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
S. Heywood
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Northey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Sack
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
K. Rempel
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
A. Doolin
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
M. Moranski
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (D)
B. Paret
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Bowman-Jones
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
E. Kilborn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
K. Gusk
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (D)
M. Brokaw
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (E)
L. Pierre
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
L. Maher
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
M. Bray
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change