USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Judah
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Michigan State Crew Club (A)
D. Ringham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Limpitlaw
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Cottrill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Seymour
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Jennings
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Ujazdowski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
T. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
Z. Benson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Schwirtz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Watters
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shook/M. Sullivan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. Mather/M. Mosier
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Kelly/B. Fuchs
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Ayers/L. Gulich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Catalanotto/A. Bielawski
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Alexandria (A)
E. Carlisle-Reske/E. Peterson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Andrews/K. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/A. Machida
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Akin
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
L. Tiramani/R. Catherine
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Heyse/M. Howard
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Foster/J. Buck
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Henderson/R. Johnson
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Christel/J. Kish
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Thomas/S. Belanger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/C. Meister
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Lynch/J. Bisk
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Lobaugh/M. Nugent
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Davies/K. Schoensee
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau/A. Simmons
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Schlichting/M. Georgiou
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, TBC (A)
M. McNulty/D. Baker
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell/J. McGill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Yanoff/L. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Riggin/G. Ryan
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Russell/O. Surgent
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stonehill/C. Demko
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. DiBuono/E. Landauer
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Heyman/S. Pinkus
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Crawford/S. Arend
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Young
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp/A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Freeman/C. Johnson
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Florie/H. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala/J. Llorens
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Ackerman/D. Waite
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. McGill/C. Heiderscheit
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Neppl/S. Hudnall
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/T. McCormick
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B)
K. Farrell/E. Hughes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
R. Farrell/M. Scherpbier
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
N. DiTommaso/C. Ely
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Spencer/L. Veith
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
T. Leonard/K. Baldridge
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coste/A. Eick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
A. Mann/K. Kolar
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Podwojski/M. Wilson
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
K. Costantini/S. Merelas
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
c. cashel/M. Greer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/S. Stone/s. overall/C. Meister/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee/L. Bettencourt/C. Bleiler/S. Giovenelli/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Mauer/M. Lewis/A. O'Shea/A. Cook/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/L. Parkinson/M. Morgan/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Manley/C. Nelson/E. Dyakova/A. Gerasimoff/P. Rao (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Patrick/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/C. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Schnabel/M. Young/M. Esposito/T. Schmansky/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/A. Savoca/M. Macey/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Schodorf/L. Kallweit/k. playfair/C. Clifford/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/C. Mortenson/N. Sebastian/S. Bowman/H. Wise (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Luniewicz/E. Archibald/j. o'donnell/S. Kim/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/P. Swegles/N. Perry/R. Constant (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Mott/K. Wiedenhoft/H. Callahan/V. Cirelli/A. Mehra (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Richardson/K. Roberts/L. Azuela/O. Humphrey/s. asad (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. McCarren/K. Lore/M. Miller/H. Peacock/C. Patton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk/M. Santinelli/M. Ordonez/E. zhou (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
C. Fromang/B. Wood/I. Babb/D. Roger/A. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/C. Meister/E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shook/A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/G. Tucker
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Dones/A. Connell/C. McCall/E. Holt
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Bryant/E. Forstbauer/S. Reswow/J. Whitehill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Hoelzl/M. Campbell/C. Campbell/L. Bell
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
H. Goodfellow/L. Richards/M. Springer/K. Williams
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Sawyer/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/O. Garcia
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/M. Vermazen/S. Anderson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski/C. Aral/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Young
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/H. Benson/M. Hayman/J. Bae
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
A. Pitchford/E. Culp/O. Clark/R. Ritchey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Savoca/S. Kurtz/V. Thorogood/J. Lee
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Konishesky/K. Vorih/H. Clements/I. Foster
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Sebastian/K. Ashwood/C. Mortenson/S. Bowman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Sudol/J. Klein/E. Martin/J. Li
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
N. Perry/I. Strickler/E. Langan/G. Manchester
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Yancy/C. Cone/L. Howe/P. Rao
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Macey/E. Zadravec/M. Greer/N. Clark
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Luniewicz/E. Archibald/M. Ordonez/S. Kim
 
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. McCreadie
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Sleator
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
D. Hartwick
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. West
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Massari
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Traubert
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
J. Buckmann
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Schuh
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. Eberle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Malec
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Montes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Ingram
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Cullman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Beckerman
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
C. Vogt
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
J. Fernandez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
L. ONeil
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Haines
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
T. da Cruz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
S. Ward
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
C. Ethridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
N. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Rader
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Knight/R. Catherine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. O'Reilly/j. o'donnell
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Mordell/G. Tucker
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Roth/J. Wood
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Akin
 
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Devine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Giroux
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Wellock
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
D. Jensen
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Tucker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Krupnick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Swanski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Larkin
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
D. O'Neill
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Cebry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Esposito
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Hussey
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Freundlich
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Mandelblum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Lee
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Divan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Garrison
 
    Haddon Township High School (C)
E. Duffy
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Wothe
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
C. Bijlism
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Glicklich
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Terry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Bub
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
W. Schorr
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Kleczka/A. Stigliano
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Arondel/E. Maxwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelliher/J. Sorenson
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Brook/H. Brooks
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/A. chrumpka
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/S. Sills
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
N. Frederick/M. Dwyer
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/K. Kiernan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell/J. McGill
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez/O. Kinet
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelling/K. Campbell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Johnson/M. Northey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley/J. Sack
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Purcell/M. Amanda
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Picciani/A. Mulholland
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. Sweeney/C. Haines
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
K. Rempel/M. Bergmann
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Doolin/K. Bennett
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Daggy/C. Hurley
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
E. Kilborn/M. Moranski
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
E. Johanson/A. Chikowski
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
T. Lambkins/C. Verdoorn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Villa/K. Gusk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson/J. lester
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
B. Paret/L. Pierre
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Barnett-Nakamura/H. O'Reilly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
 
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. McCreadie/E. Rusiecki
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
B. McManus/M. Weaver
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski/G. Sleator
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
A. Chan/C. Ryan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Cullman/C. West
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Tornell/J. Bared
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Lane/L. Goodwin
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
J. Buckmann/J. Fernandez
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Porter/J. Dienes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Magnani/M. Zopfs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Salamon/B. Clark
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
C. Vogt/P. Thiessen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Harwood/W. Denman
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
J. Walker/C. Roberts
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
W. Egan/N. Willson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
L. Smith/M. Sciblo
 
    Composite: Vesper, UPenn Development Camp (B)
J. sands/N. Smith
 
    Malta Boat Club (C)
A. Smith/W. Fossen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
D. Lincoln/W. Roman
 
    Malta Boat Club (D)
S. Travers/C. Rogers
 
    Malta Boat Club (E)
E. Ogiony/J. Sattel
 
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/M. Cosgrove/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/D. Brooks/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/M. Nugent/S. Horn/C. Lobaugh/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/A. Mordell/H. Davies/K. Schoensee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/S. Trivinia/R. Harper (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Balikci/S. Hirshorn/S. Reswow/B. Bryant/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/J. Morris/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
E. Akin/C. McConnell/J. Sager/J. McGill/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
S. Haines/C. Williams/C. Comey/M. Springer/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spencer/S. Merelas/Z. Klimley/J. DeMarco/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/R. Rosenthal/G. Martin/S. Dowling/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian/S. Ortega/Y. Godoy/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Waskover/L. Heyman/M. Omeltchenko/S. Pinkus/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/S. Henry/L. Bunici/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Lewis/E. Patton/O. Prehodka/a. diamond/C. perez (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Hickey/M. Billig/C. Northern/H. Maeser/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hatt/N. Barber/S. Nelson/S. Cole/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Hendren/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
G. McMullen/A. Kane/K. McGowan/N. Batzer/G. Geary (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Igal/M. Patrick/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Mao/A. Cirone/R. Jacobs/A. Lincoln/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Clem/M. colety/R. Graham/A. Presto/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/E. Carrolo/N. Reynolds/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/M. Lewis/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/A. Shapiro/M. Roberts/c. wilcox/J. Scher (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/S. rapaport/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (D)
M. Dickinson/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. Garrity/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/J. Luft/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
E. Sprinkle/H. Scott/J. Burstein/S. Boling/L. Davis (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Murray/C. Tran/A. Conti/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Laney
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
V. Stutz
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. White
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Jaycox
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Tobey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Foster
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Peterson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bowler
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Staub
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Beck
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Akin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bray
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Poje
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
E. Collins
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Buck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. cashel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
G. Purman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
L. Gulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Villa
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
M. Supple
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
L. Ayers
 
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lenert
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
D. Tennant
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. DeLeo
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Lopez
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
R. Allen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. hopkins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Stan
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Dowling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
X. Alexander
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
A. Ramsey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Carr
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
A. Rhodes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
N. Goode
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Gustafson/K. Hanes
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/A. chrumpka
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block/K. Cebry
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
p. pinder/J. Iannucci
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Gusk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Georgia
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Wilde/A. Wamstead
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
E. Vincent/M. Dince
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Wilder/A. Slesar
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
e. hughes/s. sobek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Meyer/J. Johnson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. Dennington/A. Massey
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/A. Edwards
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
G. Chilczuk/K. Garlock
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (B)
R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
L. Pietila/M. Moranski
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
k. windsor/k. anderson
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Stralina/E. Vogt
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (C)
M. Brennan/C. Cavallo
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
H. Lynch/J. Koykkar
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
k. charley/C. Boon
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (D)
M. Bartz/L. Keating
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
S. Fischer/J. Smith
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
R. Gendreau/K. McGarry
 
    Badger Development Camp (H)
L. Maher/K. Muench
 
    Badger Development Camp (I)
F. Bower/E. Norco
 
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Sleator
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Traubert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pape
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. McAdam
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
A. A
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Evangelista
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Black
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
W. Downing
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. Summers
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
C. Ethridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
B. Clark
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
S. Rader
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
N. Smith
 
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/s. overall/E. Quirk/C. Meister/S. Stone/K. Quirk/M. Santinelli/M. Ordonez/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/G. Tucker/A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/M. Shook/I. Strickler/N. Perry/G. Manchester/R. Constant (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Sawyer/J. DeMarco/Z. Klimley/P. Mittenthal/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/O. Garcia/E. Doherty/C. Maranga (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Schnabel/T. Schmansky/M. Mott/m. esposito/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Young/C. Aral/V. Cirelli/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Schodorf/C. Clifford/k. playfair/K. Roberts/H. Richardson/L. Kallweit/I. Babb/D. Roger/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Luniewicz/j. o'donnell/E. Archibald/J. Klein/B. Sudol/E. Martin/S. Kim/J. Li/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
A. Moore/O. Humphrey/L. Azuela/B. Wood/C. Fromang/H. Kirven/O. Kelley/H. Scott/s. asad (Cox)
 
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change