USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Jones/G. Arondel/M. Bowman-Jones/E. Maxwell
 
    Composite: Augusta, Potomac, Unaff. (USA), St Croix (A)
J. Cho/K. Miller/W. Smith/E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood/A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor/S. Sills/E. Hughes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Cutler/N. Frederick/E. Johanson/M. Dwyer
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez/O. Kinet/C. Verdoorn/K. Sextro
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Lang/M. Carmody/C. Ryan/J. Wood
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/J. Castorino/J. Lees/M. Deja
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley/A. Villa/J. Sack/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
A. Mann/K. Vorih/S. Florie/K. Kolar
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma/V. Bujala/J. Llorens/K. Landefeld-Mauer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. King/A. Bowler/E. Gartland/E. Picciani
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/E. Hastings/T. Macon/E. Bratton
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Slesar/J. Wilder
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
k. anderson/k. windsor
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Johnson/A. Von Korff
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
E. Vincent/M. Dince
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Moranski/L. Pietila
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
k. charley/C. Boon
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Herman/J. Saraidaridis
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Cameron/J. May
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
G. Chilczuk/K. Garlock
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (B)
R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
J. Koykkar/H. Lynch
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Stralina/E. Vogt
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
L. Gustafson/K. Hanes
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
e. hughes/s. sobek
 
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shook/M. Sullivan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. Mather/M. Mosier
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Kelly/B. Fuchs
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Ayers/L. Gulich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Catalanotto/A. Bielawski
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Alexandria (A)
E. Carlisle-Reske/E. Peterson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Andrews/K. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/A. Machida
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Akin
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
L. Tiramani/R. Catherine
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Heyse/M. Howard
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Foster/J. Buck
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Henderson/R. Johnson
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
O. Kinet/C. Verdoorn
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Couwenhoven/J. Lees
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Kaitlyn/M. Amanda
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma/K. Landefeld-Mauer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Grindle/T. Macon
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
M. Bergmann/K. Rempel
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
T. Lambkins/K. Sextro
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Bedos/V. Opitz
 
    Composite: Wilmington, Cooper Rowing Club (C)
M. Brokaw/D. Anders
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Fischer/J. Smith/L. Maher/K. Muench/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/K. Garrity/J. Luft/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett/e. hughes/s. sobek/r. rogers (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelling/K. Campbell/S. Zagroba/C. Anderson/E. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/J. Vari/J. Lees/K. Thomson/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meyer/J. Johnson/S. Herman/J. Saraidaridis/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Ellis/C. McDonnell/A. Wamstead/A. Edwards/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Johnson/K. Muyan/A. Hite/K. Barolak/A. Bendixen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Adell/J. Petoskey/L. Liedel/E. Bratton/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Sanderson/M. Klein/J. Sanderson/A. Barnett-Nakamura/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Schlosser/M. Costello/S. Cowan/M. Deja/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/B. Arrington/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
H. York/K. Armstrong/L. Brandt/C. Wizner/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/A. Moyersoms/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
V. Leach/M. Cosstello/L. Adams/M. Abler/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Johansen/M. Curtis/K. Squitieri/A. Slabbert/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
M. Bresnehan/K. MacMahon/M. Conway/A. Manz/B. Comey (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Van Fossen
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
M. Streitfield
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Jones
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
V. Simmons
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Brook
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Cutler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
O. Babiec
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sims
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Taaffe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Fitzhenry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Roth
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. McShea
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Trovato
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Bedos
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
M. Bergmann
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Stigliano
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
S. Heywood
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Northey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Sack
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
K. Rempel
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
A. Doolin
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
M. Moranski
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (D)
B. Paret
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Bowman-Jones
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
E. Kilborn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
K. Gusk
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (D)
M. Brokaw
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (E)
L. Pierre
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
L. Maher
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
M. Bray
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Knight/R. Catherine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. O'Reilly/j. o'donnell
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Mordell/G. Tucker
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Roth/J. Wood
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Akin
 
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/L. Gustafson/J. Koykkar/H. Lynch/J. Wilder/A. Slesar/L. Pietila/S. Heywood/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Holler/M. Cosgrove/H. Randle/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/A. Wamstead/A. Wilde/J. May/S. Cameron/M. Ellis/A. Edwards/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Hart/C. Ratcliff/K. Brown/K. O'Connell/S. Sallquist/C. Collins/J. Mulvey/L. Keating/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/B. Grim/T. Macon/A. Lorei/L. Healy/T. Wasserleben/E. Hastings/M. Grindle/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/R. Johnson/L. Adams/C. McDonnell/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Gustafson/J. Wilder/L. Pietila/M. Moranski
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Boon/k. windsor/T. Logemann/k. anderson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meyer/A. Von Korff/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Johnson
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/S. Cameron/J. May
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff/R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Koykkar/H. Lynch/K. Hanes/A. Slesar
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/R. Johnson/A. Wamstead/A. Edwards
 
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Knight/L. Tiramani/R. Catherine
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
V. Hoeft/B. Tobey/Q. Gruver/C. Dougherty
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Ippolito/K. Costantini/N. Byers/P. Goodleaf
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Heyse/V. Mather/M. Mosier/E. Henderson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Foster/L. Gulich/L. Ayers/J. Buck
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski/M. Catalanotto/S. Henry/G. Dell'Aquilo
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Steel City, Alexandria (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern/E. Peterson/E. Carlisle-Reske
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Staub/J. Andrews/C. Haines/K. Brown
 
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
    Badger Development Camp (A)
K. Hanes/C. Keleske/L. Maher/H. Lynch/E. Kilborn/J. Smith/R. Gendreau/K. McGarry/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Carrolo/H. Musgrove/C. Balogh/N. Reynolds/E. Gilbert/M. Hendren/B. Kazimer/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett/e. hughes/s. sobek/k. windsor/k. anderson/k. moran/n. marquardt/r. rogers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/R. Schlosser/J. Lees/J. Vari/M. Costello/K. Thomson/M. Deja/S. Cowan/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
E. Kehoe/G. Smith Tan/C. Kehoe/H. Dransholt/A. Christofferson/C. Manthey/R. MacAulay/S. Paulsen/S. Schwisow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. King/r. oleshansky/K. Maier/B. Amenabar/M. Geffs/C. Prevost/K. Tyrrell/L. Shanor/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Ellis/A. Edwards/A. Wamstead/A. Wilde/J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/C. McDonnell/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
H. York/Z. Dinneen/C. Johnson/E. Johansen/N. Luker/L. Murray/K. Armstrong/G. Coblentz/A. Bendixen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Hart/C. Ratcliff/K. Brown/K. O'Connell/S. Sallquist/C. Collins/J. Mulvey/C. Babiec/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/G. Cooper/B. Grim/M. Culberson/E. Bratton/B. Adell/J. Petoskey/L. Liedel/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/T. Sanderson/E. Daniels/J. Luft/K. Garrity/L. Crute/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Butler/A. Aaron/R. Rosenthal/C. Johnson/R. Jacobs/A. Cirone/C. Mao/S. Dowling/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Adams/M. Abler/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/K. MacMahon/M. Bresnehan/M. Conway/A. Manz/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Squitieri/K. Muyan/K. Barolak/G. Williams/L. Brandt/M. Curtis/A. Hite/A. Slabbert/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. McDonald/S. rapaport/M. Murray/Z. Skvarkova/H. Connor/A. Harrison/P. Kamdar/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
G. Martin/B. Pansini/A. Lincoln/A. Kastenberg/a. futterman/O. Jain/p. conrey/C. Beever/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Kleczka/A. Stigliano
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Arondel/E. Maxwell
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelliher/J. Sorenson
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Brook/H. Brooks
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/A. chrumpka
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/S. Sills
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
N. Frederick/M. Dwyer
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/K. Kiernan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell/J. McGill
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez/O. Kinet
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelling/K. Campbell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Johnson/M. Northey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Crowley/J. Sack
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Purcell/M. Amanda
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Picciani/A. Mulholland
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. Sweeney/C. Haines
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
K. Rempel/M. Bergmann
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Doolin/K. Bennett
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
A. Daggy/C. Hurley
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
E. Kilborn/M. Moranski
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
E. Johanson/A. Chikowski
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
T. Lambkins/C. Verdoorn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Villa/K. Gusk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson/J. lester
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
B. Paret/L. Pierre
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Barnett-Nakamura/H. O'Reilly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
 
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Roth/J. Wood
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Alexandria (A)
E. Carlisle-Reske/E. Peterson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Akin
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
L. Tiramani/R. Catherine
 
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
    Badger Development Camp (A)
E. Kilborn/K. McGarry/R. Gendreau/C. Keleske/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/J. Vari/J. Lees/K. Thomson/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meyer/A. Von Korff/S. Herman/K. Gusk/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/M. Purcell/K. O'Boyle/J. Solar/J. troetti (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/S. Cameron/J. May/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Healy/B. Grim/T. Wasserleben/A. Lorei/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Schlosser/M. Costello/S. Cowan/M. Deja/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/A. Wilde/A. Wamstead/C. McDonnell/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/A. Edwards/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
L. Adams/M. Abler/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Padley/M. Bresnehan/M. Conway/A. Manz/B. Comey (Cox)
 
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Laney
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
V. Stutz
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. White
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Jaycox
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Tobey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Foster
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Peterson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bowler
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Staub
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Beck
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Akin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bray
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Poje
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
E. Collins
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Buck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. cashel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
I. hudson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
G. Purman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
L. Gulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Villa
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
M. Supple
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
L. Ayers
 
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Gustafson/K. Hanes
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/A. chrumpka
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block/K. Cebry
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
p. pinder/J. Iannucci
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Gusk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Georgia
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Wilde/A. Wamstead
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
E. Vincent/M. Dince
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Wilder/A. Slesar
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
e. hughes/s. sobek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Meyer/J. Johnson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. Dennington/A. Massey
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/A. Edwards
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
G. Chilczuk/K. Garlock
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (B)
R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
L. Pietila/M. Moranski
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
k. windsor/k. anderson
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Stralina/E. Vogt
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (C)
M. Brennan/C. Cavallo
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
H. Lynch/J. Koykkar
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
k. charley/C. Boon
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (D)
M. Bartz/L. Keating
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
S. Fischer/J. Smith
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
R. Gendreau/K. McGarry
 
    Badger Development Camp (H)
L. Maher/K. Muench
 
    Badger Development Camp (I)
F. Bower/E. Norco
 
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Knight
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/L. Randle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Stawicki/M. Duggan
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Wegner/K. Wegner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Holler/E. Gilbert
 
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change