USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
W. Bleifuss/A. Hennessey/M. King/J. Friendshuh/C. Holtz/W. Stensland/C. Campbell/S. Berg Jr./A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/M. Sena/C. Corwen/C. Reich/I. Luetzow/J. Holthaus/S. Marsico/V. Celaj/K. Cartelli (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Colander/J. Stafford/D. Kolbe/L. Smith/Z. Seigel/R. mallgrave/R. Anderson/M. Lenert/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Schuh/M. Komanecky/A. Peck/D. Rubin/M. Deem/E. Curry/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gregory/B. Matthew/C. Massey/D. Mark/C. Richard/C. Robert/J. Genova/K. Kelley/M. Amanda (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Malone/A. Ihle/A. Rajesh/J. Zier/R. Foster/A. Walczak/S. Coyle/J. Arata/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
M. Slodden/R. Boutote/D. Abruzzese/T. Brochu/T. Mathison/J. Braverman/T. Stuart/S. Neal/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
S. Pavlina/J. Dobronyi/W. Young/B. Duffett/M. Fox/A. Plotkin/t. Valicenti/M. Steinbrick/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. Smith/A. Schlemmer/M. Stone/J. Kaiser/R. Knight/R. Ruzek/B. Batty/L. Silber/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
P. casey/C. Hsu/J. Keen/M. Mahon/R. Sabbagh/Z. Wilmarth/J. O'Brien/M. Rhodes/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/P. Verni/B. Davison/H. Burcham/j. shavel/D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
L. Khoury/J. Hockenberry/B. Pratt/J. Downs/S. Helms/S. King/A. Konecny/T. Plass/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
P. Wrenn/J. Ford/A. McAvey/R. Hails/R. O'Rourke/C. Matyjek/C. Aral/C. Carothers/M. Young (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E)
R. Brown/A. Yang/A. Falter/D. Amado/E. Blood/G. Perrett/W. Oprea/N. Firmani/B. Plunkett (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
16
3 Womens Junior B 1x
46
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
30
6 Womens Junior A 8+
29
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Holler/M. Cosgrove/H. Randle/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Cristiano/A. Ingas/C. Rice/E. Romano/E. Urban/R. Craig/T. Kissinger/M. Urban/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/N. Batzer/G. McMullen/R. Farrell/J. Dones/S. Trivinia/L. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/K. BALASIANO/M. Lewis/J. Morris/A. Cook/F. Mauer/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Williams/M. Springer/C. Comey/S. Haines/C. Igal/M. Patrick/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Young/H. Solis-Cohen/Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/C. Jensen/L. Veith/E. Landauer/M. DiBuono/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/A. Aaron/R. Rosenthal/C. Johnson/R. Jacobs/A. Cirone/C. Mao/S. Dowling/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/R. hamilton/M. Morgan/J. Anglin/S. Boroian/Y. Godoy/S. Ortega/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo/S. Dennington/L. Bunici/M. Esposito/C. McIntee/C. Yaccarino/K. Harlow/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Savoca/E. Patton/M. Hom/a. diamond/K. mccann/B. Lewis/A. Coste/A. Eick/J. Onorato (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
E. Kehoe/G. Smith Tan/C. Kehoe/H. Dransholt/A. Christofferson/C. Manthey/R. MacAulay/S. Paulsen/S. Schwisow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. King/r. oleshansky/K. Maier/B. Amenabar/M. Geffs/C. Prevost/K. Tyrrell/L. Shanor/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
Z. Dinneen/N. Puente/N. Luker/L. Murray/I. Fitter/A. Slabbert/M. Bitzer/G. Coblentz/K. Ibold (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carrolo/H. Musgrove/C. Balogh/N. Reynolds/E. Gilbert/M. Hendren/B. Kazimer/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
M. Lewis/D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/H. Klavin/M. Dickinson/J. Krajewski/H. Haines/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Ippolito/K. Costantini/M. Spencer/P. Mittenthal/P. Goodleaf/S. Merelas/N. Byers/J. DeMarco/E. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Martin/B. Pansini/A. Lincoln/A. Kastenberg/a. futterman/O. Jain/p. conrey/C. Beever/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/A. Schnabel/M. Little/M. Young/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Mott/T. Schmansky/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Billig/C. Northern/R. Graham/K. Hickey/H. Maeser/M. colety/K. Clem/A. Shapiro/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Chavez/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/T. Sanderson/E. Daniels/J. Luft/K. Garrity/L. Crute/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/C. Wilcock/B. Hatt/A. Presto/M. Roberts/S. Cole/S. Nelson/N. Barber/A. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/M. Klein/A. Barnett-Nakamura/Z. Skvarkova/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
A. Moore/O. Humphrey/E. Sprinkle/S. Boling/J. Burstein/H. Kirven/O. Kelley/H. Scott/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. Murray/A. Conti/C. Tran/S. rapaport/B. Motta/A. Harrison/P. Kamdar/H. Connor/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
G. Smith/s. overall/E. Archibald/C. Meister/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/K. Luniewicz/M. Ordonez/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
M. Santinelli/j. o'donnell/J. Klein/H. O'Reilly/B. Sudol/E. Martin/J. Li/S. Kim/E. zhou (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
24
8 Womens Senior 2-
18
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Slesar/J. Wilder
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
k. anderson/k. windsor
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Johnson/A. Von Korff
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
E. Vincent/M. Dince
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Moranski/L. Pietila
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
k. charley/C. Boon
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Herman/J. Saraidaridis
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Cameron/J. May
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
G. Chilczuk/K. Garlock
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (B)
R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
J. Koykkar/H. Lynch
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Stralina/E. Vogt
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
L. Gustafson/K. Hanes
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
e. hughes/s. sobek
 
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Mens Junior A 4+
54
    Composite: Potomac, Unaff. (USA)
P. Bates/N. Baummer/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Mclean (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/J. Cecil/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Polinsky/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/C. Bonner/C. Eggstein/P. Johnson/A. Itaas (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Walker/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brodie/V. Merrick/G. Herrmann/J. Oswald/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Craven/W. Karafelis/B. Smith/R. Pritchard/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Taylor/D. Miller/M. Pentaleri/A. Muzaurieta/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/D. Pinedo/J. McLuckie/A. Fernandez/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/H. Shure/l. mercenari/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/H. Walch/M. Oclander/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg/S. Petreski/K. Mikesh/R. Lane (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Lapadula/S. Motwani/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Law/G. DeMoulas/C. Duval/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma/R. Ugale/S. Krouse/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/T. Bruck/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/T. McDowell/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. sidoti/B. Sweeney/r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
A. Hubbard/g. Mgaloblishvili/A. Mandelblum/i. jones/S. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Fincher/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/H. Bryant/T. Dumford/N. Glachman/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/H. Muir/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Knizner/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/Z. Danker-Feldman/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hillegass/T. lee/J. Feest/K. Casscells-Hamby/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Winsor/a. heye/A. Cohen/J. Dewey/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Agahian/N. Constantino/A. Burke/N. LeBlanc/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Cito/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/S. Smith/R. Hyland (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/t. kennedy/W. Crump/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/P. Harary/J. Bared/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Navellier/K. Kelly/R. Leddy/F. Tavara/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
C. Tantillo/N. Ross/S. Katz/J. Meyer/C. Realmuto (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Imbornoni/C. Fitzpatrick/V. LaMonte/J. Brown/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
J. Umbert/S. Ortlip/C. Eidson/J. Sterling/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Hobbs/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/N. McLeod/L. Wilder/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
P. KENNEY/J. Evans/A. Wulbern/C. Morgan/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Garcia/A. Xuan/J. Angello/M. Wiegering/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
Q. Berry/J. Finkelstein/E. Adsetts/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Cawley/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
A. Bell/C. Kerrigan/C. Morris/G. Keating/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Hoffman/C. Canty/K. Fung/E. Rodat/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/W. McCue/C. Haig/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
W. Bird/J. Rodriguez/D. Salmons/N. Hodge/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/T. Schadek/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
G. Kogel/B. Oron/C. Homm/A. Barrett/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Macke/J. Arbuckle/K. Walter/D. O'Neill/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
W. Hurley/C. Miller/K. Smith/R. Cyr/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
D. Schmetterling/J. Graham/J. Yoon/A. Gantard/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/S. Barlow/M. Reback/J. Kim (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
50
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Christel/J. Kish
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Thomas/S. Belanger
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/C. Meister
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Lynch/J. Bisk
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Lobaugh/M. Nugent
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Davies/K. Schoensee
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau/A. Simmons
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Schlichting/M. Georgiou
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, TBC (A)
M. McNulty/D. Baker
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. McConnell/J. McGill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Yanoff/L. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Riggin/G. Ryan
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Russell/O. Surgent
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stonehill/C. Demko
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. DiBuono/E. Landauer
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Heyman/S. Pinkus
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Crawford/S. Arend
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Young
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp/A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Freeman/C. Johnson
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Florie/H. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala/J. Llorens
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Ackerman/D. Waite
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. McGill/C. Heiderscheit
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Neppl/S. Hudnall
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/T. McCormick
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B)
K. Farrell/E. Hughes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
R. Farrell/M. Scherpbier
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
N. DiTommaso/C. Ely
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Spencer/L. Veith
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
T. Leonard/K. Baldridge
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coste/A. Eick
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
A. Mann/K. Kolar
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Podwojski/M. Wilson
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
K. Costantini/S. Merelas
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
c. cashel/M. Greer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
17
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
L. Hietpas/M. Slopsema/B. Ruble/L. McNicholas/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Reich/C. Corwen/H. Cutler/D. Brady/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Colander/J. Stafford/D. Kolbe/L. Smith/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Schuh/E. Bailey/A. Peck/M. Komanecky/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf/J. Gatti/J. Byington/H. Platt (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/T. Mathison/T. Brochu/R. Boutote/M. Kendall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A)
E. Brown/A. Richards/B. Plunkett/S. Helms/J. Mendleson (Cox)
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
W. Lytle/J. Mallen/R. Chavan/Z. Hershberger/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. Anderson/J. Friendshuh/C. Holtz/M. King/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
H. Holroyd/D. Abruzzese/M. Slodden/T. Stuart/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (B)
S. Kennedy/A. McAvey/N. Smtih/C. Harrity/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (B)
B. Johnson/M. Knapp/N. Cypro/A. Moore/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Bleifuss/V. Bertram/M. Sobotka/A. Hennessey/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
Z. Niemeyer/R. McCaig/M. Lindberg/T. Dawson/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
14 Womens Senior 2x
10
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
30
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Fischer/J. Smith/L. Maher/K. Muench/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/K. Garrity/J. Luft/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett/e. hughes/s. sobek/r. rogers (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelling/K. Campbell/S. Zagroba/C. Anderson/E. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/J. Vari/J. Lees/K. Thomson/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meyer/J. Johnson/S. Herman/J. Saraidaridis/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Ellis/C. McDonnell/A. Wamstead/A. Edwards/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Johnson/K. Muyan/A. Hite/K. Barolak/A. Bendixen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Adell/J. Petoskey/L. Liedel/E. Bratton/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Sanderson/M. Klein/J. Sanderson/A. Barnett-Nakamura/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Schlosser/M. Costello/S. Cowan/M. Deja/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/B. Arrington/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
H. York/K. Armstrong/L. Brandt/C. Wizner/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/A. Moyersoms/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
V. Leach/M. Cosstello/L. Adams/M. Abler/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Johansen/M. Curtis/K. Squitieri/A. Slabbert/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
M. Bresnehan/K. MacMahon/M. Conway/A. Manz/B. Comey (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
0
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
36
20 Womens Junior B 4+
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/S. Stone/s. overall/C. Meister/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee/L. Bettencourt/C. Bleiler/S. Giovenelli/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Mauer/M. Lewis/A. O'Shea/A. Cook/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/L. Parkinson/M. Morgan/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Manley/C. Nelson/E. Dyakova/A. Gerasimoff/P. Rao (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Patrick/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/C. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Schnabel/M. Young/M. Esposito/T. Schmansky/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/A. Savoca/M. Macey/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Schodorf/L. Kallweit/k. playfair/C. Clifford/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/C. Mortenson/N. Sebastian/S. Bowman/H. Wise (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Luniewicz/E. Archibald/j. o'donnell/S. Kim/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/P. Swegles/N. Perry/R. Constant (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Mott/K. Wiedenhoft/H. Callahan/V. Cirelli/A. Mehra (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Richardson/K. Roberts/L. Azuela/O. Humphrey/s. asad (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. McCarren/K. Lore/M. Miller/H. Peacock/C. Patton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk/M. Santinelli/M. Ordonez/E. zhou (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
C. Fromang/B. Wood/I. Babb/D. Roger/A. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
34
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Corbett/A. Curro
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
L. Hietpas/M. Slopsema
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. McIntee/S. Lewis
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Rumpf/Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
B. Pratt/J. Hockenberry
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
A. McCrea/M. Knapp
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Aftring/C. Staines
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Stone/W. Stensland
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
J. Killeen/J. Lueken
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (B)
J. Parma/S. Raffetto
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Lindberg/C. Campbell
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
B. Wolters/A. Nass
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
T. Brochu/R. Boutote
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
A. Konecny/J. Brkich
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (C)
B. Johnson/A. Moore
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
K. Smith/C. Tarrier
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
N. Mead/M. Medalia
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
J. Friendshuh/C. Holtz
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E)
R. Brown/R. Alfieri
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
W. Bleifuss/A. Schlemmer
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (F)
J. Ford/J. Levin
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
S. Berg Jr./R. Knight
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (G)
C. Matyjek/C. Carothers
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
B. Batty/J. Kaiser
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (H)
J. Baldwin/J. Risbergs
 
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
25 Mens Junior B 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Gorman/P. Swetz/S. Sharon/T. McEvoy/S. Fernandez-Mulligan/L. Xuan/G. Sangiolo/A. Chase/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Aftring/T. Walker/G. Furey/J. Pinnola-Vizza/R. Lunney/M. Forster/M. Lee/J. Alden/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Rymer/L. Hensley/C. Berigan/A. Greer/D. Salka/W. Rucker/A. King/P. Randolph/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hou/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/j. baker/M. Valenzuela/J. Poll/E. Genyk/T. Shen/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Yunakov/C. Lee/S. Korkotas/M. Andriotis/A. Dunn/A. Thermos/J. Mantikas/J. Viener/A. Katusa (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse/m. Antono/D. Alvarez/D. Assumpcao/C. Davies/J. Armour/K. Snyder/J. Osobov/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
N. Edwards/T. Waiss/J. Mcffenegger/C. Delaney/c. snedaker/g. Mgaloblishvili/M. Huggins/j. snedaker/R. Ritchey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/J. Abeel/M. Broadwater/D. Loungani/J. Arbuckle/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Arslan/J. Ford/T. Weiss/T. Wamsted/A. Darui/N. Hill/N. Parks/F. Albayaty/S. Ross (Cox)
 
26 Womens Junior B 4x
20
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
45
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
4
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Whitehouse/L. Gustafson/J. Koykkar/H. Lynch/J. Wilder/A. Slesar/L. Pietila/S. Heywood/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Holler/M. Cosgrove/H. Randle/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/A. Wamstead/A. Wilde/J. May/S. Cameron/M. Ellis/A. Edwards/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Hart/C. Ratcliff/K. Brown/K. O'Connell/S. Sallquist/C. Collins/J. Mulvey/L. Keating/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/B. Grim/T. Macon/A. Lorei/L. Healy/T. Wasserleben/E. Hastings/M. Grindle/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/R. Johnson/L. Adams/C. McDonnell/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
33 Mens Senior 4-
12
34 Mens Junior A 2-
33
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Milley/J. Cecil
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/B. Buckley
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Herrmann/D. Brodie
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. WHITELEY/G. Mendoza
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Falter/H. Walch
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Knezevich/J. Wallace
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
P. Burrus/E. Peghini
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Mandelblum/I. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Campbell/C. Babinec
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Danker-Feldman/M. Dutko
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Heldman/J. Figura
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/K. Gadre
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Blake/W. Taverna
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
B. Tighe/S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano/J. Viener
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/K. Hobbs
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Busch/M. Steinbrick
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Brown/T. Berman
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
C. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
C. Berigan/W. Rucker
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/C. Bijlism
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Colella/E. Holmvik
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
M. Fox/A. Plotkin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
T. Winsor/a. heye
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (D)
M. Wolfsen/W. Crump
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
B. Duffett/J. Dobronyi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. McNally/J. Scherlis
 
35 Womens Junior A 1x
46
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Gustafson/J. Wilder/L. Pietila/M. Moranski
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Boon/k. windsor/T. Logemann/k. anderson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meyer/A. Von Korff/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Johnson
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/S. Cameron/J. May
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff/R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Koykkar/H. Lynch/K. Hanes/A. Slesar
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/R. Johnson/A. Wamstead/A. Edwards
 
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Winsor/a. heye/M. McNally/J. Scherlis/M. Giroux/a. laviolette/K. Fung/D. Kreytak/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Forde/P. Gibson/W. Robins/J. Heinlein/N. Miller/S. McKenna/N. Hajian/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/H. Shure/D. Prego/L. Mercenari/J. Bared/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. McLaughlin/E. Quay/T. Michelson/C. Farrell/J. Petix/N. Lado/T. Wilson-Menting/S. Raiola/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Karlen/M. Lenhart/J. sands/P. Poliakoff/S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
V. LaMonte/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Finley/B. Imbornoni/B. Sweeney/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/J. Angolia/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/N. Glachman/J. Toohey/J. Umbert/w. Geffs/R. Flack/J. Cawley/J. Graner/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Arslan/J. Ford/T. Weiss/T. Wamsted/A. Darui/F. Albayaty/N. Parks/P. Young/A. Scememi (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Hoffman/M. Ladd/T. Schadek/C. Theran/K. Smith/E. Rodat/A. Agudelo/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Hou/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/C. Haig/C. Garcia/M. Wiegering/T. kendrick/M. Palalmountain/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
38 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
39 Mens Junior A 8+
34
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/T. Berman/C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino/A. Brown/B. Buckley/J. Scherlis/J. Dewey/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/B. Smith/T. Cito/W. Karafelis/A. Fishwick/L. Masi/C. Kehoe/M. Stufano/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/J. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta/M. Pentaleri/W. Crump/M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/K. James/F. Aguilar/l. mercenari/H. Shure/B. Ramirez/L. Mercenari/D. Prego/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Valery/A. Falter/M. Oclander/H. Walch/C. Berigan/W. Rucker/J. Rymer/L. Hensley/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore/C. Daley/J. Marshall/M. Palmer/C. Selvaggio/M. Cabarrocas/G. Paternoster/L. Cabarrocas/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rewell/C. Duval/G. DeMoulas/C. Law/R. Leddy/K. Kelly/C. Navellier/F. Tavara/C. Claire (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Finkbeiner/T. Bruck/J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
C. Beverly/E. Horvath/T. McDowell/J. palmer/R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/J. breen/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Sylvan/P. Burrus/C. Aral/K. Koomey/P. Krommidas/Z. Howell/E. Peghini/R. Oxer/L. sidoti (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A)
H. Kennelly/C. Walker/n. benning/K. O'Connor/M. Keyser/B. Delaney/W. Mathison/I. Brown/D. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Morrison/J. Petterson/L. Glicklich/D. Kircher/M. MASPERI/D. Campbell/C. Babinec/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Malone/A. Ihle/A. Rajesh/J. Zier/R. Foster/A. Walczak/S. Coyle/J. Arata/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/T. Dumford/H. Bryant/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/N. Glachman/J. Toohey/E. Deming (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
E. Holmvik/M. Colella/A. Knizner/Z. Danker-Feldman/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Bridges/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Poles/A. Cohen/M. Giroux/a. heye/M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/T. Winsor/N. Rodat/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
D. Turner/P. Randolph/D. Salka/A. Greer/A. King/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
I. Abbott/S. Motwani/D. Ullerick/D. Madden/T. Gilchrist/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/C. Kelling/N. Byers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Hou/R. Pristo/j. baker/T. kendrick/J. Angello/M. Palalmountain/C. Garcia/M. Wiegering/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
P. KENNEY/t. kennedy/J. Evans/C. Morgan/A. Wulbern/I. Sprosty/B. Rodger/C. Bijlsma/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
Z. Herron/J. Meyer/S. Katz/N. Ross/Q. Berry/E. Adsetts/L. Santala/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
V. LaMonte/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Finley/B. Imbornoni/B. Sweeney/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/J. Angolia/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Fincher/N. Upton/C. O'BRIEN/C. Bub/J. Hunter/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
D. Andrino/J. Umbert/J. Sterling/J. Krupnick/B. Leek/C. Eidson/K. Menon/M. Calloway/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Bell/G. Keating/C. Morris/N. Hodge/W. Bird/D. Salmons/S. Holaday/J. Rodriguez/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Hoffman/M. Ladd/N. McLeod/C. Theran/T. Schadek/C. Canty/K. Fung/L. Xuan/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/G. Kogel/A. Xuan/D. Schmetterling/C. Haig/W. McCue/A. Barrett/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Macke/D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/D. O'Neill/S. Barlow/D. Boyse/K. Walter/M. Reback/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Pavlina/J. Dobronyi/W. Young/B. Duffett/M. Fox/A. Plotkin/t. Valicenti/M. Steinbrick/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/W. Hurley/R. Cyr/K. Smith/C. Miller/G. Sangiolo/O. Hansen/C. Risman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/J. Abeel/M. Broadwater/D. Loungani/J. Arbuckle/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/P. Verni/B. Davison/H. Burcham/j. shavel/D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E)
T. lee/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/R. Hillegass/C. Busch/J. Figura/C. DiGiacomo/C. Heldman/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
40 Womens Junior A 4x
29
41 Mens Senior 2-
22
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dev Camp Interns Rowing Club (A)
M. Kurz/B. Blair
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Kelly/C. Kelly
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
M. Sobotka/B. Ruble
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Rhodes
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Hubble/D. Grossman
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Rumpf/Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Williamson/Z. McGurk
 
    USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A)
A. McAvey/J. Chuter
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
W. Lytle/J. Mallen
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Aftring/C. Staines
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
A. Hennessey/K. Ripley
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (B)
R. Chavan/Z. Hershberger
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
K. Anderson/Z. Niemeyer
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
L. Hietpas/M. Slopsema
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
V. Bertram/W. Bleifuss
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
T. Dawson/R. McCaig
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
M. Hinkamp/L. McNicholas
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
M. Lindberg/M. King
 
42 Womens Senior 1x
12
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
    Badger Development Camp (A)
K. Hanes/C. Keleske/L. Maher/H. Lynch/E. Kilborn/J. Smith/R. Gendreau/K. McGarry/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Carrolo/H. Musgrove/C. Balogh/N. Reynolds/E. Gilbert/M. Hendren/B. Kazimer/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett/e. hughes/s. sobek/k. windsor/k. anderson/k. moran/n. marquardt/r. rogers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/R. Schlosser/J. Lees/J. Vari/M. Costello/K. Thomson/M. Deja/S. Cowan/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
E. Kehoe/G. Smith Tan/C. Kehoe/H. Dransholt/A. Christofferson/C. Manthey/R. MacAulay/S. Paulsen/S. Schwisow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. King/r. oleshansky/K. Maier/B. Amenabar/M. Geffs/C. Prevost/K. Tyrrell/L. Shanor/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Ellis/A. Edwards/A. Wamstead/A. Wilde/J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/C. McDonnell/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
H. York/Z. Dinneen/C. Johnson/E. Johansen/N. Luker/L. Murray/K. Armstrong/G. Coblentz/A. Bendixen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Hart/C. Ratcliff/K. Brown/K. O'Connell/S. Sallquist/C. Collins/J. Mulvey/C. Babiec/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Taylor/G. Cooper/B. Grim/M. Culberson/E. Bratton/B. Adell/J. Petoskey/L. Liedel/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/L. Carbeck/G. Andreozzi/T. Sanderson/E. Daniels/J. Luft/K. Garrity/L. Crute/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Butler/A. Aaron/R. Rosenthal/C. Johnson/R. Jacobs/A. Cirone/C. Mao/S. Dowling/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Adams/M. Abler/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/K. MacMahon/M. Bresnehan/M. Conway/A. Manz/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Squitieri/K. Muyan/K. Barolak/G. Williams/L. Brandt/M. Curtis/A. Hite/A. Slabbert/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. McDonald/S. rapaport/M. Murray/Z. Skvarkova/H. Connor/A. Harrison/P. Kamdar/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
G. Martin/B. Pansini/A. Lincoln/A. Kastenberg/a. futterman/O. Jain/p. conrey/C. Beever/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
45 Mens Junior B 1x
43
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
32
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/H. Kiefer/H. Chait (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/E. Fischer/P. McSharar/G. Gordon/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
W. Bleifuss/A. Hennessey/K. Ripley/M. Hinkamp/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Sena/C. Corwen/I. Luetzow/C. Reich/K. Cartelli (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Brien/Z. Wilmarth/J. Keen/R. Sabbagh/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Deem/E. Curry/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schless/A. Watterworth/B. Stan/M. Malec/K. Colabella (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
H. Muir/A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/D. Pitman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf/J. Gatti/J. Byington/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Bates/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Meade/E. McLean (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
S. Neal/D. Abruzzese/J. Braverman/T. Stuart/M. Kendall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A)
A. McCrea/J. Parma/N. Cypro/S. Raffetto/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
A. Schlemmer/C. Holtz/S. Berg Jr./R. Knight/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
J. Rath/J. Holden/P. Berube/J. Fleming/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
M. Coughlin/V. Celaj/D. Brady/J. Holthaus/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
P. casey/D. DeVries/M. Mahon/M. Rhodes/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Schuh/M. Komanecky/A. Peck/D. Rubin/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Bryant/T. Dumford/D. Redzanic/O. Chase/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
G. Richartz/J. Bond/D. Boyle/G. Hamilton/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
M. Slodden/T. Mathison/T. Brochu/R. Boutote/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Fay/K. Smith/C. Tarrier/P. Kennedy/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Colander/J. Stafford/D. Kolbe/L. Smith/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
T. Breunig/R. Ruzek/C. Campbell/L. Silber/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/C. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
31
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
50 Mens Junior B 4+
25
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Giroux/R. Swanton/A. Cohen/J. Gleason/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
T. Boisvert/J. Henry/J. Lim/D. Lagatta/O. Bello (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pinnola-Vizza/G. Furey/M. Forster/M. Lee/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Heim/W. Bass/M. Lattarulo/K. Johnson/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. WHITELEY/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/G. Mendoza/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Morgan/H. Eng/A. Wulbern/T. Kennedy/S. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan/B. Pinedo/F. Landrio/A. Fernandez/C. Sampogna (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Rymer/W. Rucker/C. Berigan/L. Hensley/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/J. Shirocky/P. Kavanagh/W. Barnwell/L. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Navellier/j. baker/J. Hou/R. Pristo/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
N. Barry/A. Small/M. DiSpigno/I. Brisson/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
C. Beverly/E. Horvath/J. breen/J. palmer/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/A. Thermos/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Yuse/J. Osobov/K. Snyder/D. Alvarez/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/T. Waiss/J. Niffenegger/C. Delaney/A. Mininsohn (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
g. Mgaloblishvili/M. Huggins/c. snedaker/j. snedaker/S. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bostrum/O. Chase/w. Geffs/J. Graner/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/D. Loungani/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Gorman/S. Sharon/L. Xuan/S. Fernandez-Mulligan/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
A. King/A. Greer/D. Salka/P. Randolph/C. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
C. Marsh/R. Solecki/G. Bauerfeld/C. Martensson/V. Ramesh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Genyk/M. Valenzuela/J. Poll/T. Shen/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Arbuckle/J. Abeel/T. Weiss/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Ford/A. Darui/T. Wamsted/A. Arslan/A. Scememi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
P. Young/N. Hill/N. Parks/F. Albayaty/J. Kim (Cox)
 
51 Womens Junior B 2x
33
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
22
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Holler/E. Gilbert/B. Kazimer/H. Randle/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Ippolito/K. Costantini/N. Byers/P. Goodleaf/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Heyse/V. Mather/E. Henderson/M. Mosier/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/S. Henry/K. Harlow/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Andreozzi/L. Carbeck/T. Sanderson/L. Crute/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Sanderson/Z. Skvarkova/H. O'Reilly/A. Barnett-Nakamura/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
54 Mens Junior A 2x
49
55 Womens Junior A 4+
36
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/E. Barrett/M. Cosgrove/T. McCormick/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/D. Brooks/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/M. Nugent/S. Horn/C. Lobaugh/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/A. Mordell/H. Davies/K. Schoensee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McMullen/C. Davis/M. Forster/S. Trivinia/R. Harper (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Balikci/S. Hirshorn/S. Reswow/B. Bryant/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/J. Morris/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. hamilton/M. Schmitt/L. Parkinson/A. McCrary/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
E. Akin/C. McConnell/J. Sager/J. McGill/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
S. Haines/C. Williams/C. Comey/M. Springer/S. Khatry (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spencer/S. Merelas/Z. Klimley/J. DeMarco/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/R. Rosenthal/G. Martin/S. Dowling/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Anglin/S. Boroian/S. Ortega/Y. Godoy/S. Gevinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Waskover/L. Heyman/M. Omeltchenko/S. Pinkus/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/S. Henry/L. Bunici/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Lewis/E. Patton/O. Prehodka/a. diamond/C. perez (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Hickey/M. Billig/C. Northern/H. Maeser/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hatt/N. Barber/S. Nelson/S. Cole/A. Brett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Butte/R. Wolsfelt/M. Sobieszek/M. Hendren/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
G. McMullen/A. Kane/K. McGowan/N. Batzer/G. Geary (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
R. Bynum/E. Bartlett/C. Igal/M. Patrick/E. Moran (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Mao/A. Cirone/R. Jacobs/A. Lincoln/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Clem/M. colety/R. Graham/A. Presto/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/E. Carrolo/N. Reynolds/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C)
D. Buttaro/A. Lee/M. McAndrews/M. Lewis/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
M. Nolan/A. Shapiro/M. Roberts/c. wilcox/J. Scher (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Cydzik/S. Muse/s. dunklebarger/S. rapaport/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (D)
M. Dickinson/H. Klavin/H. Haines/J. Krajewski/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. Garrity/A. Moyersoms/C. McDonald/J. Luft/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
E. Sprinkle/H. Scott/J. Burstein/S. Boling/L. Davis (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Murray/C. Tran/A. Conti/C. Kiernan/G. Williams (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
8
57 Womens Senior 4+
11
    Badger Development Camp (A)
E. Kilborn/K. McGarry/R. Gendreau/C. Keleske/M. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/J. Vari/J. Lees/K. Thomson/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meyer/A. Von Korff/S. Herman/K. Gusk/E. Stuke (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/M. Purcell/K. O'Boyle/J. Solar/J. troetti (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/S. Cameron/J. May/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Healy/B. Grim/T. Wasserleben/A. Lorei/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Schlosser/M. Costello/S. Cowan/M. Deja/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/A. Wilde/A. Wamstead/C. McDonnell/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Reynolds/C. Corcoran/K. Tice/A. Edwards/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
L. Adams/M. Abler/V. Leach/M. Cosstello/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Padley/M. Bresnehan/M. Conway/A. Manz/B. Comey (Cox)
 
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
60 Mens Senior 8+
14
61 Womens Senior 4x
4
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
33
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lenert
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
D. Tennant
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. DeLeo
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Lopez
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
J. Schuppe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
R. Allen
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Delvecchio
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. hopkins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Stan
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Dowling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
X. Alexander
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
A. Ramsey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Fowler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Carr
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (C)
A. Rhodes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
N. Goode
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
30
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Gustafson/K. Hanes
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/A. chrumpka
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block/K. Cebry
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
c. drozynski/l. hodnett
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
p. pinder/J. Iannucci
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Gusk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Georgia
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Wilde/A. Wamstead
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
E. Vincent/M. Dince
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
K. Chase/G. Ratcliff
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Wilder/A. Slesar
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
e. hughes/s. sobek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Meyer/J. Johnson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. Dennington/A. Massey
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/A. Edwards
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
G. Chilczuk/K. Garlock
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (B)
R. Narode/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
L. Pietila/M. Moranski
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
k. windsor/k. anderson
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Stralina/E. Vogt
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (C)
M. Brennan/C. Cavallo
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
H. Lynch/J. Koykkar
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
k. charley/C. Boon
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (D)
M. Bartz/L. Keating
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
S. Fischer/J. Smith
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
R. Gendreau/K. McGarry
 
    Badger Development Camp (H)
L. Maher/K. Muench
 
    Badger Development Camp (I)
F. Bower/E. Norco
 
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
20
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
21
67 Womens Junior B 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/s. overall/E. Quirk/C. Meister/S. Stone/K. Quirk/M. Santinelli/M. Ordonez/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/G. Tucker/A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/M. Shook/I. Strickler/N. Perry/G. Manchester/R. Constant (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Sawyer/J. DeMarco/Z. Klimley/P. Mittenthal/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/O. Garcia/E. Doherty/C. Maranga (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Schnabel/T. Schmansky/M. Mott/m. esposito/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Young/C. Aral/V. Cirelli/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Schodorf/C. Clifford/k. playfair/K. Roberts/H. Richardson/L. Kallweit/I. Babb/D. Roger/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Luniewicz/j. o'donnell/E. Archibald/J. Klein/B. Sudol/E. Martin/S. Kim/J. Li/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
A. Moore/O. Humphrey/L. Azuela/B. Wood/C. Fromang/H. Kirven/O. Kelley/H. Scott/s. asad (Cox)
 
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
4
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Giroux
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Massari
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Rubin
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Bayley
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Dickinson
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Blake
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change