USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 9, 2012
1 Mixed B 4+
5
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Genesee (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Premo/K. Chaban/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/R. Barton/J. Barton/L. Gamble/L. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Composite: CHARGERS, Los Angeles, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Haff/J. Abbott/R. Dupcak/E. Wilson/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Tudor/C. Mutescu/F. Tudor/L. Rauchfuss/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
B. Hackney/M. Marriott/F. Wyloge/L. Mellon/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
2 Mixed D 2x
11
3 Mixed F 2x
7
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
7
5 Womens Open AA 1x
6
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
9
7 Womens Open C 8+
7
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
9
9 Womens Open E 2x
5
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
4
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
4
13 Mixed F-J 8+
5
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Born/M. Hyde/E. Ford/S. Timpany/A. Eisenmenger/J. Hewitson/L. Groves/B. Mooney/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/J. Nunn/D. Draeger/A. Bigelow/C. Pope/P. Shumate/B. Smith/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Vesper, Detroit Boat Club, Alexandria (A)
B. Hawkey/R. Jones/P. Dudzick/S. Haines/P. Hawkey/M. Berry/P. Wilson/J. Kaplow/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Mohawk River, Potomac (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Watts/C. O'Keefe/D. Charles-Chisholm/S. Sternbach/B. Willis (Cox)
 
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
0
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
5
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. O'Hern/D. Bradshaw/K. Garofalo/M. Gambino/L. Craig/K. English/L. Dwyer/N. Grant/E. Bates (Cox)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
U. Mustafa/K. Vosburgh/D. Adams/T. Sukiennicki/J. Colby/M. Kohn/A. Parker/K. Morgan/K. Soeth (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Sweeney/L. Goldsmith/C. Bell/P. Vaughan/H. Abbey/J. Perlstein/J. Truesdell Ellis/L. Pedone/G. Spier (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Levey/S. Stevenson/L. Doucett/M. Duerr/M. Merritt/C. Mannix/J. Waldman/C. Powers/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Alvarez/D. Catley/L. Faulise/M. Haronian/S. Zurek/L. McCracken/G. Schiffman/D. Norman/C. ponko (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/D. Brooks/L. glading-dilorenzo/S. Linowski/N. Blake/C. Cardinal/A. Wulfkuhle/P. Owen/H. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/B. Bass/L. Kammert/K. Liffmann/K. Davis/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/M. Postans/C. Crutchfield/L. Gillespie/L. Peyton/K. Harvard/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/E. Kaufmann (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
2
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
    Composite: Hiawatha Island Boat Club, CHARGERS, Albany RC, Midnight Sun (A)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (A)
C. Miller/C. Hajek/H. Caraher/M. Dowd/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/M. Fagan/M. Shepatin/W. Fritz (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (B)
M. Wilkie/E. Buch/E. Cassella/A. Bigelow/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Composite: Narragansett, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (C)
D. Chute/C. Robinson/R. Thomas/S. Mulderig/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
4
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
2
24 Mixed E 4x
2
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
0
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
0
27 Mixed D 8+
5
28 Mens Club A 4+
3
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
5
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
4
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
5
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
3
35 Womens Club B 4x
2
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
1
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
2
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
7
43 Womens Open D 2x
6
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
45 Womens Open F 2x
3
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
2
47 Mixed A 4+
3
48 Mixed C 4+
6
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Manson/J. Pierce/T. Darling/J. Grant/F. Schoch/C. Hamlin/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/P. Flack/D. Stevenson/J. Coyne/A. Milia/C. Christensen/S. Sutter/J. Owens/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Ives/M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/T. Wike/P. Bogin/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/A. Reino MD/J. Sussman (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/M. Nemeth/N. Thetford/R. Dyer, Jr./B. Walsh/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. van der Vink/C. Walsh/G. Love/P. Bogden/S. Kerr/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/T. Baxter/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/G. Piantedosi/P. Heimlicher/R. Livingston/J. Hanley/C. Burrington/J. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/B. Baggaley/R. Letzler/M. Krosse/T. Mueller/B. Morton/F. Rubenstein/J. Everett/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/M. Dunn/J. Watt/B. Anderson/M. Vernallis/S. Carr/C. Ryan/R. Ulsh/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 10, 2012
51 Mixed E 4+
1
52 Mixed C 2x
14
53 Mixed A 2x
5
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
5
55 Womens Open F 1x
2
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
4
57 Womens Open D 8+
10
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
4
59 Womens Open B 2x
8
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
8
    Composite: Cambridge, Palm Beach (A)
M. Duby/S. Norman/D. Johnson/J. Moore/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Composite: CHARGERS, Genesee (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Stratton/J. Abbott/E. Summers/H. Sims (Cox) (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/C. Seglem/A. Shenker/O. Schueller/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
F. Walker/S. Stappen/B. Freeman/C. Barkey/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
D. Shepard/R. Farnam/A. Langford/J. Pelletier/c. clark-flanagan (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/M. Dunbar/B. Erne/s. reckless/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
B. DiSalle/T. Donohoe/S. Martino/T. Hudak/J. Watt (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
0
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
2
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
6
    Composite: Capital, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Colorado Rowing (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Craig/E. Bates/D. Haines/S. Markel/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Masters Coaching (A)
P. Shumate/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/A. Bigelow/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Sierra/R. Hassani/M. Orrick/M. Stewart/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/L. Kammert/K. Weber/S. Shepard/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Narragansett, Masters Coaching (B)
M. Wilkie/R. Schultz-Purves/D. Chute/S. Mulderig/S. Grady (Cox)
 
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Premo/E. summers/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/T. Davies/P. Dudzick/S. Haines/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/K. Dutt/M. Milkin/P. Flack/D. Stevenson/C. Christensen/A. Milia/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/T. Cordes/G. Wilson/M. Robinson/J. Rifkin/T. Heldt/M. Burroughs/O. Frenzel/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. van der Vink/C. Walsh/S. Kerr/G. Love/S. Fondriest/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/T. Baxter/D. Ben (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/C. Mutescu/F. Tudor/S. Bub/J. Traynor/D. Donovan/F. Ryan/l. kurzner/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Loughren/K. Krieger/M. Dunn/J. Watt/B. Anderson/M. Vernallis/S. Carr/C. Ryan/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
4
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
5
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
7
69 Womens Club C 4+
7
70 Mens Club C 4+
8
71 Womens Open AA 2x
3
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/E. Leslie/D. Barksdale/B. Gauss/B. Luhman/A. Glandon/M. Riegelman/P. Courtney/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Composite: CHARGERS, Corvallis (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Premo/S. Rogers/J. Stratton/E. Summers/M. Sealander/D. Ringo/C. Hamilton/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, Friends of WPI, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Kramer/I. Buzanoski/M. Munroe/P. Beckwith/M. Milkin/S. Cohn/D. Bussey/A. Emerson/L. Kenney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Rabus/B. Lehman/S. Stappen/B. Hackney/J. Radosevich/J. ortiz/C. Barkey/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/C. Mathieu/E. Edstrom/G. LeSage/S. Durkin/N. Davies/G. Holland/A. DelSordo/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Luker/M. Castrovinci/C. Seglem/R. Andrews/A. Shenker/O. Schueller/J. Bernblum/J. Owens/K. Lane (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
3
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
5
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/M. Clauss/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/P. Flack/J. Randle/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/M. Robinson/G. Wilson/W. Horne/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. van der Vink/C. Walsh/F. Hathaway/W. Kostoff/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Donovan/J. Traynor/W. Shaw/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
1
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
3
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
0
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
0
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
0
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
2
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
2
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
5
88 Mixed F-J 4+
7
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Mohawk River, Potomac (A)
C. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Hughes/C. Tropp/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Genesee Waterways, Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Bernfield/R. Eckles/D. Adams/K. Vosburgh/K. Soeth (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, CHARGERS, Carnegie Lake, Alexandria Masters (A)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Genesee (A)
B. Hawkey/D. Yochum/P. Hawkey/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Masters Coaching, Occoquan International, Palm Beach (A)
T. Kakas/D. Draeger/B. Buch/P. Shumate/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Composite: Corvallis, St. Catharines (B)
 
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
8
91 Womens Open E 1x
7
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
7
93 Womens Open C 4+
6
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
11
95 Womens Open A 2x
7
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
3
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
1
99 Mixed B 8+
6
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Premo/J. Stratton/J. Abbott/C. Freiman/M. Hudson/J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan Fondriest/M. Beltangady/B. Hackney/M. Marriott/C. Stuart/L. Mellon/B. Lehman/D. Alosi/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepard/R. Wagner/B. Walk/D. Rooney/C. Lucking/K. O'Neill/S. Schermerhorn/E. Earley/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette/K. Light/D. Shepard/R. Farnam/A. Langford/J. Greaser/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/c. clark-flanagan (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
c. cahall/H. Jedema/B. Erne/M. Dunbar/M. Talak/M. West/S. Volpe/D. Trobee/J. Nix (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
4
Saturday, August 11, 2012
101 Mixed B 2x
9
102 Mixed D 4x
4
103 Mixed F 4x
5
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
8
105 Womens Open A 4+
2
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
13
107 Womens Open C 1x
2
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
9
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
4
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
4
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
7
119 Womens Club D 4+
7
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. O'Hern/D. Bradshaw/L. Craig/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/M. Gambino/M. Handzel (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. LaMere/J. Lacey/A. Schley/J. Cooper/M. O'Donnell/S. Michals/M. Franzen/K. Lund/R. Maiden (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards/S. Cutts/L. Faulise/M. Haronian/L. Iler/D. Catley/G. Schiffman/A. Lee/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/B. Nash/C. Randel/s. Behan/K. Davis/J. Underwood/B. Liepolt/K. Salzarulo/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
E. Bates/M. Julian/K. English/P. Harrigan/L. Dwyer/L. Hathaway/D. Haines/S. Markel/J. Peter (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
4
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
4
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
6
125 Mixed G-J 4x
6
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
0
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
3
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
8
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
3
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
1
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Kansas City, Detroit Boat Club, Genesee (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/D. Crouse/M. Clauss/P. Dudzick/R. Eckles/E. Summers/B. Massey/H. Sims (Cox) (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/P. Flack/J. Randle/J. Coyne/D. Stevenson/C. Christensen/A. Milia/J. Owens/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. van der Vink/P. Bogden/S. Fondriest/R. Griffin/S. Kerr/F. Hathaway/W. Kostoff/T. Baxter/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, California Yacht Club (A)
A. Hewitt/A. Sloate/D. Frost/B. Boxer Wachler/G. Barnes/R. Yocum/S. Albani/D. Wragg/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Moore/D. Johnson/M. Stormberg/M. McGuirk/J. Green/C. Baker/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (B)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/D. Sayner/W. Updegrave/A. O'Brien/J. Jablonic/C. Redhead/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
133 Womens Club E 4+
9
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldsmith/C. Corkery/C. Bell/L. Pedone/G. Spier (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/A. Wulfkuhle/S. Linowski/H. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/T. Patten/J. MacManus (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Moazed/S. Milton/L. Porter/M. Stewart/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Glenshaw/M. Postans/L. Peyton/K. Harvard/E. Kaufmann (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/M. Gambino/D. Haines (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
H. Abbey/J. Perlstein/G. Wehrle-Scott/C. Ahern/A. Hickey (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
3
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
P. Rioux/M. Findeis/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Composite: CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Dancks/J. Paduda/M. Nash/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Hatch/J. Hagan/R. Gervase/M. Kammert/M. Strom (Cox)
 
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
3
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
0
139 Mens Club C 8+
7
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
141 Womens Open B 4+
7
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
5
143 Womens Open D 1x
3
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
1
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
7
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
0
148 Mixed C 4x
7
149 Mixed E 2x
10
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 12, 2012
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
4
153 Mixed C 8+
7
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Occoquan International, Unaff. (USA) (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Stratton/R. Dupcak/M. McGuirk/M. Haff/J. Hathaway/C. Ives/S. Dupcak/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Peschel/H. Watanabe/K. Bryant/J. Geshwiler/R. Turri Vise/C. Trueman/A. Thornton/J. Lambert/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/T. Rendle/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/A. Squire/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Gates/W. Horne/j. sobieski/J. Rifkin/D. Stoll/O. Frenzel/J. Klochko/T. Barta/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Maloney/J. Sturges/D. Wales/C. Ball/M. Becker/D. Zulick/E. Crowley/T. Gumula/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
c. cahall/H. Jedema/M. McGuire/s. reckless/K. Raymond/A. Pfennigwerth/A. Fox/S. Volpe/J. Nix (Cox)
 
154 Womens Open AA 4+
3
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/P. Harrigan/D. Bradshaw/M. Gambino/M. Handzel (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/M. Shepatin/J. MacManus (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/s. Behan/C. Randel/K. Salzarulo/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
K. Garofalo/M. Julian/L. O'Hern/L. Hathaway/D. Haines (Cox)
 
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
8
158 Womens Open D 4+
5
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
7
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Kansas City, Detroit Boat Club, Genesee (A)
W. Greene/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/B. Massey/D. Crouse/K. McGowan/E. Summers/J. Paduda/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Chernoff/N. copley/T. DeWitt/M. Duby/T. Fulham/P. Rioux/C. Petruzziello/P. Watkins/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/T. Cordes/J. Rifkin/M. Robinson/G. Wilson/T. Heldt/M. Burroughs/O. Frenzel/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. van der Vink/P. Folger/G. Love/F. Hathaway/S. Fondriest/R. Griffin/C. Fleschner/T. Baxter/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Pelletier/C. Massing/E. Truntz/D. Coughlin/M. Melanson/M. Martin/J. Chunis/M. Harnad/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Undine, Palm Beach, Greenwich Water Club (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/C. Redhead/J. Green/C. Ives/W. Updegrave/S. Wolf/A. Aiken/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Occoquan International, Palm Beach (B)
T. Ayer/D. Johnson/J. Moore/W. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/M. Totta/P. Kermond/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
160 Womens Club B 4+
2
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
7
162 Mixed A 4x
1
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
2
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
3
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
2
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
2
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
2
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
1
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
1
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
3
177 Womens Open C 4-
0
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/M. Julian/D. Haines/L. Hathaway/E. Bates/S. Markel/M. Handzel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hiawatha Island Boat Club, Albany RC, Vesper, Rivanna, Nereid (A)
 
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Corvallis, Potomac, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Quinsigamond, Rock Creek (A)
P. Trimmer/M. Orrick/L. Bogard/N. Crome/M. Stewart/C. Mannix/S. Sternbach/C. Miller/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Flavin/S. Shepard/C. Randel/K. Kislevitz/P. Reese/L. Turner/s. Behan/K. Salzarulo/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Composite: West Side Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A)
M. Wilkie/D. Altobelli/R. Stone/J. Haas/N. Warren/E. Buch/D. Noonan/B. Smith/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Maritime Rowing Club, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Atlanta, Midnight Sun, Alexandria Masters (B)
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Cambridge, Corvallis, Masters Coaching (B)
P. Shumate/S. Haerer/P. Wayne/R. Thomas/J. Morse/S. Mulderig/S. Mann-Sweeney/M. Shepatin/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
180 Mens Club F 4+
4
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/M. Clauss/P. Dudzick/S. Haines/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Hanley/G. Piantedosi/J. Yasaitis/P. Heimlicher/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw/R. Letzler/K. Kruger/M. Krosse/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Vernallis/S. Carr/C. Ryan/R. Ulsh/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
6
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
5
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
185 Mens Club D 4+
5
186 Womens Club A 4x
0
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
3
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
5
    Composite: Avalon, Norwalk Leander, Quinsigamond (A)
T. Demers/D. Mapley/t. tba/T. Tba/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Corvallis, Potomac, Occoquan International (A)
D. Spencer/P. Knight/T. Kakas/D. Draeger/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Composite: CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Thibault/R. Jones Jr/W. Hawkey/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chelsea Boat Club, Inc. (A)
K. Santucci/C. Lindner/J. McGirl/P. Fuery/K. Doetzer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Miller/J. Craford/M. Martin/L. Haberman/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
191 Womens Open E 4+
6
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
5
193 Womens Open C 2x
11
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
4
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
6
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
7
198 Mixed D 4+
3
199 Mixed B 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change