USRowing Southeast Regional Championships

  • Jun 23, 2012 To Jun 24, 2012
  • sprint
  • Langley Pond
  • Aiken, SC (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 23, 2012
1 Mens Masters 2-
4
2 Womens Masters 4+
14
3 Mens Masters 1x
31
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Sami
3.6 (39)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Caldwell
7.2 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Walthall
25.6 (59)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Staley
0.1 (29)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brown
7.2 (44)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell
21.0 (56)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
22.5 (57)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand
22.5 (57)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Montero
8.1 (45)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
5.6 (42)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
48.4 (71)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson
19.6 (55)
    RowMiami.com (A)
J. Montes
0.0 (25)
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
P. King
5.6 (42)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. D'Italia
25.6 (59)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Uhrich
13.2 (50)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Cason
0.1 (29)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Power
8.1 (45)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Rizzo
16.9 (53)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
R. Spengler
30.6 (62)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
R. Wright
36.1 (65)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sullivan
22.5 (57)
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (B)
J. Rivero
12.1 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Burgener
30.6 (62)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
N. Greer
14.4 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Ratajczyk
30.6 (62)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
G. Justicz
72.9 (81)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Mason
4.2 (40)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
W. Browder
6.4 (43)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
T. de Koekkoek
13.2 (50)
4 Mens Novice 1x
2
5 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
1
6 Mens Open 1x
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Erickson
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Judah
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    Palmetto Rowing Club (A)
C. Bruegger
 
    RowMiami.com (A)
J. Montes
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
P. King
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Jennings
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
Z. Benson
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Loeffler
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
M. Watters
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
N. Goode
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
B. Carr
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (H)
E. Rusiecki
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (I)
T. de Koekkoek
 
7 Mens Masters 8+
5
8 Womens Masters 1x
6
9 Womens Novice 1x
0
10 Mens Open 2-
0
11 Mens Masters 4+
11
12 Womens Jr 1x
11
13 Womens Masters 8+
7
14 Womens Open 1x
9
15 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
1
16 Mixed Masters 8+
11
17 Mens Jr 1x
7
18 Mixed Family 2x
5
19 Mixed Masters 4+
10
XXX End of Day 1 Racing
Sunday, June 24, 2012
20 Mixed Masters 4x
15
21 Mixed Jr 2x
3
22 Womens Open 4x
3
23 Mens Open 2x
1
24 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
2
25 Mens Masters 2x
19
26 Womens Masters 4x
12
27 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
28 Womens Jr 2x
4
29 Mens Open 4x
3
30 Womens Open 2x
2
31 Mens Jr 2x
3
32 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
3
33 Womens Masters 2x
13
34 Mens Masters 4x
8
35 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
1
36 Mixed Jr 4x
0
37 Mixed Masters 2x
16
38 Parent Child 2x
5
39 Octuplet Exhibition
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change