Midwest Scholastic Rowing Championship
- Hosted By: Friends of Detroit Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 12, 2001 | |||||
1 | Girls Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
10 | Girls Varsity 2- | 5 |
|||
11 | Boys Junior 8+ | 16 |
|||
Gibraltar Carlson High School (A) |
C. Mccarthy/K. Drotar/J. Newton/K. Justin/P. Mckee/D. Rawlins/A. Thorogood/J. Long/C. Dibble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Ile Rowing Club - Grosse Ile H.S. (A) |
J. Petras/S. Schmidt/K. Simon/J. Serb/T. Roebke/J. Heyler/J. Bandy/C. Williams/S. Youmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe North High School (A) |
J. Brescoll/A. DeWitt/B. Shimko/D. Kovacek/P. DiBattista/J. Kennedy/M. Castile/J. Sudomier/C. Renema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
N. Sperling/M. Johnson/P. Truba/M. Salo/J. Hackett,iv/R. Chesney/T. Gavala/M. Carrier/A. Amato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Beal/T. Kidder/B. Leanard/A. Huff/B. Bushkuhl/K. Ryder/C. Grey/S. Lutz/S. Ropeik (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Mohan/R. Gottron/J. Heintz/A. Mariano/J. Olasz/K. Triggs/J. Leahy/T. Steigerwalt/B. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
E. Fulton/M. McBride/D. Caplinger/B. Digneit/C. Patrello/A. Niemiec/M. Sepanski/K. Goodroe/R. Waters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
C. Lehew/C. Madden/N. Smith/R. Bungard/S. Skinner/A. Law/C. Watson/C. Lee/T. Zavetsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Dale/E. Dowler/C. Clegg/C. Graham/J. Dowler/C. Garnes/J. Blevins/J. McDonald/H. Burrows (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Ringo-Kasotakis/M. Hegarty/J. Nerenz/C. Postma/A. Goodlock/J. Kundrat/J. Poinier/J. Rogers/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
N. Monak/A. Scribellito/N. Cady/R. Little/M. Tkach/D. Kimbro/D. Tarnacki/J. Tonova/A. Mousouleas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
S. Ronda/J. Paradise/N. McGowan/T. Conroy/F. Rodgers/C. Hasan/G. Gantner/P. Mooney/M. Tamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stoll/D. Edwartoski/C. Schwerkoske/D. Barone/T. Mambort/B. Ott/B. Holt/M. Mickus/P. Rinas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Danielak/B. Lundgren/C. Pierchala/J. McCaskey/K. Sullivan/S. Ostrowski/M. Dammrich/S. Murray/J. Mastalski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Rice/R. Linville/S. Drake/A. Hirsch/M. Goetz/A. Trafford/T. Wolf/M. St Clair/N. Hazelbaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Kopech/J. Means/J. Gerber/D. Roberts/W. Milks/N. Johnson/B. Mazo/M. Dunn/S. Link (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 12 |
|||
13 | Girls Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
14 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
15 | Girls Junior 8+ | 19 |
|||
16 | Girls 130# Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
17 | Girls Novice 4+ | 25 |
|||
18 | Boys Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
A. Sperling/K. George/P. DeRoo/J. Zamaria
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Ulrich/C. Ban/Z. Reiland/J. Triggs
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
C. Bott/N. Hramits/C. Simon/J. Croitori
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
R. Gottron/J. Heintz/T. Steigerwalt/J. Mohan
|
|
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
2 | Boys Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
20 | Boys 145# Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
21 | Boys Novice 4+ | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Girls Junior 4+ | 25 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
25 | Boys 145# 8+ | 8 |
|||
26 | Boys Junior 4+ | 18 |
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
E. Phoun/E. Hatch/A. Pappas/M. Francis/D. Kolber (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
W. Mcgarrity/C. Miller/N. Armstrong/M. Taylor/C. Atwater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kremser/D. Tucker/T. Slavish/G. Dinino/E. Gillette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gibraltar Carlson High School (A) |
K. Drotar/J. Newton/C. Mccarthy/D. Rawlins/T. Brehm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Ile Rowing Club - Grosse Ile H.S. (A) |
M. Logsdon/S. Thorsrud/W. Staab/J. Valkevich/B. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe North High School (A) |
J. Brescoll/A. DeWitt/B. Shimko/D. Kovacek/C. Renema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
N. Sperling/M. Johnson/R. Chesney/K. Breckenridge/A. Amato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
K. Ryder/C. Grey/A. Huff/G. Delong/S. Nisbet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Stout/C. Cashman/T. Watterson/D. Clavey/H. Rob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt.Carmel High School (A) |
G. Dwornick/A. Dwornick/J. Wienclaw/N. Spigiel/S. Halasy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
B. Deasy/D. Cammararta/M. Lindenfelser/J. McDonald/J. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
J. Politowicz/J. Kokx/D. Wesley/K. Rushing/C. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
C. Lehew/C. Madden/N. Smith/R. Bungard/T. Zavetsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Dale/C. Garnes/J. Blevins/E. Dowler/N. Spaur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Fraser/M. Donoghue/Z. Fellars/D. Rice/E. Jurado (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
D. Werner/S. Ronda/C. Kubiak/G. Gantner/M. Tamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Theodore Roosevelt High School (A) |
R. Naimola/N. Toboy/S. Papke/D. Wallace/S. Kalisz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Kopech/D. Roberts/B. Webb/C. Kopech/S. Link (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls 130# 8+ | 10 |
|||
28 | Boys 160# 4+ | 14 |
|||
29 | Girls 2nd Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 8+ | 19 |
|||
30 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 19 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Miller/M. Reihing/M. Nofzinger/J. Rose/K. Schiffer/J. Kirby/L. Watkins/L. Schmidt/A. Hedlund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
S. Buban/M. Hudson/L. Masters/J. Oyler/B. Seward/K. Hesser/R. Moussavian/J. Schwartz/A. Zalta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
J. Steinke/C. Jennings/B. Peacock/D. Stealy/C. Temple/J. Winter/L. Levenhagen/C. Johnson/I. Hanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
H. Deems/K. Blossom/K. Lichtenberg/C. Mcaleenan/K. Hofmeyer/M. Getz/S. Faasse/H. Bloss/K. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
W. Tyler/L. Weitekamp/A. Lewandowski/A. Wood/T. Koetje/J. Mladonicky/K. Hegarty/H. Walker/K. Barron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Froehlke/K. Campbell/H. Schofield/M. Gerardi/H. Lucas/R. Puda/E. Shoucair/J. Stoecklein/E. Froehlke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
B. Olofsson/C. George/R. Gruner/M. Getz/K. Moran/F. Banka/C. Fortune/K. Hogan/H. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Powell/C. Hagan/K. Bradley/E. Warner/P. Mcdonald/K. Peck/M. Beachler/B. Rierson/B. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
S. Shepherd/K. Clinebell/A. Mather/M. Batykefer/S. Busi/C. Boucek/E. Maskrey/N. Ferring/C. Mannino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
S. Mascuch/S. Kenny/C. Grady/K. Peiffer/M. Coveney/D. Klaiber/J. Dennis/K. Karcher/C. Frushour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
S. Weaver/B. Shively/E. Lantz/J. Fu/S. Creech/R. Thomas/M. Smyrnioudis/B. Stemple/T. Oppe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schultz/L. Detlefs/J. Lloyd/L. Lunn/K. Swarts/L. Trotzke-Laws/A. Morady/J. Arbaugh/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
J. Rosenick/M. Hardin/D. Kowalski/K. Mizzi/C. Hazey/V. Athanas/S. Christoff/L. Koshko/C. Maloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
A. Mansfield/K. Schuiling/A. Goosen/L. Troupe/E. Kamradt/M. Lane/K. Jackson/M. Hyde/N. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Trinley/S. Murphy/K. Fahey/E. Hodek/J. OConnor/R. Anderson/L. Bustos/A. Bustos/B. Redfearn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
J. Stahl/S. Williams/C. Benner/S. Pfitzer/K. Latta-Landefeld/M. Dierks/K. Greenwood/A. Kirkbride/S. Obee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Olson/T. Piekos/K. Verhey/H. Schmidt/E. Bossu/K. Culp/B. Rodriguez/K. Dudzik/M. Hillenbrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Benedetti/M. Hiltbrand/J. Cialone/A. Bodycombe/C. Myers/E. Conner/H. Hysell/C. Murphy/M. Grimes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (B) |
L. Schilling/N. Nadeau/E. Super/A. Webb/J. Hurst/H. Lawson/M. Widen/W. Fung/C. Whitman-Rush (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Boys 2nd Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
32 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
4 | Girls Novice 8+ | 26 |
|||
5 | Girls 130# 4+ | 18 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
L. Plettner/C. Franklin/J. Schwartz/R. Moussavian/S. Buban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
S. VanderKooi/T. Shisler/M. DeFauw/J. Gaskin/D. Timmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Nable/A. Bria/M. Migone/A. Weisberg/S. Wessel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
K. Moran/F. Banka/C. Fortune/K. Hogan/A. Amato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
M. Casto/T. Beardmore/L. Clare/M. Hahn/K. Dobbins-Bucklad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
L. Pearson/R. Sylvia/S. Hall/L. Hilbert/J. Wilkerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Rees/M. Manion/M. Beachler/M. Fuents/B. Roche (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Beozzo/M. McNamara/D. Styles/A. King/M. Kosovec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
A. Sweeny/C. Schloss/A. Heringhaus/B. Jamie/R. Schaefer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
E. Zwier/K. Hribar/C. McCann/L. Grotzinger/S. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
S. Nelson/M. McIntosh/R. Noble/A. Bennett/M. Cheuvront (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
L. Ferrebee/J. Holmes/M. Moyers/R. Clegg/S. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
S. Agrusa/A. Totten/S. Santo/A. Shupe/S. Wieszczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Theodore Roosevelt High School (A) |
D. Bondy/K. Engfehr/L. Mc Connell/D. Shively/C. Spencer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Theodore Roosevelt High School (A) |
E. Sitek/M. Taylor/E. Marek/S. Gale-Barbantini/A. Duffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Senese/C. Murphy/B. Baier/M. Quijada/M. Heier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (B) |
A. Maskill/S. Shisler/K. Laurie/J. Berger/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
N. McQuestion/B. Glaser/A. Nathe/E. Kosmatak/E. Keller (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 25 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Nofzinger/J. Smith/K. Nolder/L. Schmidt/M. Papp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
J. Hoffman/R. Armstrong/R. Steitz/C. Clark/T. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
M. Hudson/A. McDaniel/J. Oyler/Y. Noujaim/A. Zalta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
J. Steinke/D. Stealy/B. Peacock/C. Jennings/I. Hanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
K. Mccall/E. Brennan/H. Deems/K. Chapman/K. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
W. Tyler/L. Weitekamp/T. Koetje/J. Mladonicky/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Froehlke/H. Schofield/E. Shoucair/J. Stoecklein/I. Casile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gibraltar Carlson High School (A) |
K. Thorogood/M. Mckee/A. Strauss/A. Villa/H. Rojewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
B. Olofsson/C. George/R. Gruner/M. Getz/H. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
K. Skidmore/P. Radcliff/J. Zakowski/M. Vituccio/Q. Vickers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Wortman/A. Slaytor/M. Gattis/S. Steinhouser/J. Lee-mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Powell/C. Hagan/K. Bradley/E. Warner/B. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Cutler/P. Herrmann/B. Burgess/N. Sparr/L. Peet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
E. Remaley/M. Boyle/E. Smith/A. Zankowski/E. Croyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
S. Weaver/B. Shively/E. Lantz/J. Fu/T. Oppe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
H. Wilson/K. Holliday/A. Matthess/J. Moon/S. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Morady/A. Schultz/K. Swarts/D. Lee-Garcia/C. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
D. Kowalski/K. Mizzi/V. Athanas/L. Koshko/K. Huntsman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
A. Mansfield/K. Schuiling/A. Goosen/M. Lane/S. Maaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Fahey/S. Murphy/L. Bustos/E. Hodek/B. Redfearn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
L. Schilling/N. Nadeau/E. Super/W. Fung/C. Whitman-Rush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Olson/H. Schmidt/K. Verhey/K. Culp/M. Hillenbrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Winchester Thurston School (A) |
L. Przyborski/L. Stack/J. Andrus/J. Berman/M. Sigesmund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B) |
A. Incorvaia/S. Lee/A. DeMars/A. Prince/B. Lammie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Winchester Thurston School (B) |
S. Humphrey/S. Bacharach/K. Soso/R. Alexander/C. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys 145# 4+ | 12 |
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
H. Schaldebrand/A. Leber/P. Williamson/J. Fignar/D. Foust (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe North High School (A) |
P. DiBattista/J. Kennedy/A. Minney/D. Sheppard/C. Renema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
T. Gavala/M. Salo/J. Hackett,iv/M. Carrier/A. Amato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
S. Nisbet/B. Friedland/C. Haywood/G. Lyle/T. Aquinto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
J. Politowicz/J. Kokx/D. Wesley/K. Rushing/C. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
J. Collins/A. Schwartz/P. Dawkins/D. Leach/A. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
P. Swift/G. Soltesz/A. Durand/M. Leonard/A. Mousouleas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
E. Euker/P. Bryztwa/D. McAllester/T. Kulka/C. Barbour (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
A. Henry/D. Lacant/A. Pfleghaar/T. Wisniewski/J. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Theodore Roosevelt High School (A) |
A. Ferenc/W. Holzhueter/M. Riggle/D. Venier/C. Golema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
W. Milks/N. Johnson/B. Mazo/M. Dunn/E. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (B) |
R. Beach/E. Byers/A. Holbrooks/M. McDonald/J. Milvet (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
D. Pinto-Martin/C. Trail/J. Flaherty/R. Plowey/J. Barstow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
P. Langenderfer/M. Murawski/R. Bush/B. Flores/J. Murawski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
P. Graves/B. Tarshis/M. Leonard/G. Moffat/C. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
A. Hirschfeld/T. Markle/N. Rosencranz/A. Pappas/W. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gibraltar Carlson High School (A) |
D. Fowler/I. Rowe/S. Anteau/D. Davidson/C. Casper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grosse Pointe South High School (A) |
J. Zamaria/P. DeRoo/A. Sperling/K. George/K. Breckenridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
A. Lemmerer/J. Tewksbury/L. Shanken/B. Collins/A. Nau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Beal/T. Kidder/B. Leanard/D. Sturgeon/S. Ropeik (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
C. Bolea/J. DLacich/D. Catalane/A. Mariano/R. Barunas (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
B. Losego/G. Uziel/B. Deasy/D. Cammararta/L. DiCicco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
S. Balone/M. Panter/R. Dorchak/S. Swanson/S. Hurles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School Crew (A) |
S. Avery/L. Green/C. Meeks/C. Cyran/L. Pitrolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pagliere/N. Piotrowski/D. Kim/Z. Ringo-Kasotakis/M. Esch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
M. Kissel/D. Fitzgerald/K. Stinson/T. Mullins/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Johnson/J. Duffy/A. Waters/M. Baker/K. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Caraher/J. Campbell/Z. Fellars/M. Donoghue/E. Jurado (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
A. Marcovy/M. Dyczkiewycz/D. Lebid/M. Vary/N. Petkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lachant/B. Sheahan/D. Wyper/J. Marck/J. Tita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Ray/E. Von Frese/B. Capelle/M. Bonarrigo/V. Kinetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B) |
L. Godsey/J. Erd/K. Hendricks/J. Kolasinski/S. Flores (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys 160# 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change