Bachman Junior Rowing Invitational

  • Hosted By: Dallas Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 14, 2012
101 Womens Varsity 4x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/V. Bartell/L. Ellis/A. Colety
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
C. Frattaroli/E. Frattaroli/B. Bridgeman/S. Stewart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hayden/A. Sands/K. Bentley/K. Case
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Turner/L. De Loache/E. Patrick/J. Bender
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
Z. Gonzales/M. Guajardo/E. Schell/C. Bubel
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Stumpf/K. Bywaters/h. dunlap/M. Henry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
H. Winton/A. Herbelin/A. Anderson/C. Naidu
 
102 Womens Novice 2x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. David/R. Cravey
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Criswell/G. Houston
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Malerba/L. Allan
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Hawkins/R. Redondo
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Connor/S. Shamard
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
M. Chance/M. Frattaroli
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Cantu/M. Brewer
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Jenevein/K. DeSantis
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Erickson/M. Knight
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Woodberry/A. Jones
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Oberpriller/A. Worm
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Bandarpalle/K. Bentley
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
A. Chang/C. Kline
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Marcum/M. Malloy
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. Johnson/H. Forward
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
A. Smith/C. Christie
 
103 Mens Varsity 4x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/L. Koerner/D. Quigley/B. White
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
S. Ervin/A. Echevarria/O. Weir/P. Richard
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Heldman/J. Barnett/D. Sands/D. McClain
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
N. Laba/C. boisfontaine/M. McCrory/D. Schluckebier
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wierenga/C. Reno/A. Farmer/L. Evans
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Kamlet/A. Poradek/C. Pernice/C. Poradek
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
G. Lincon/C. Baxley/N. Brodsky/S. Libby
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Zacarias/c. carpenter/L. Tankersley/P. Portillo
 
104 Mens Novice 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Hewitt/B. Patterson
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
A. Echevarria/S. Ervin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Fineberg/J. Ding
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
T. Curington/M. Perry
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
W. Newville/M. Morlan
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
L. Hudspeth/W. Su
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Delgado/K. Sloat
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
O. Weir/P. Richard
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
N. Anastasi/S. Chebrolu
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
L. Herrick/J. Byrne
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Difilippo/D. Basile
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
B. Sung/M. Burton
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
J. Delgado/J. Zhang
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
B. Ladd/S. Knippers
 
105 Womens JV 4x
6
106 Womens Varsity 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/V. Bartell
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
C. Frattaroli/M. Frattaroli
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Case/A. Sands
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Turner/J. Bender
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Horton/A. Rodriguez
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Colety/L. Ellis
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
E. Frattaroli/S. Stewart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
K. Bentley/P. Hayden
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
L. De Loache/E. Patrick
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
N. Brandt/B. Loving-Bagwell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
H. Winton/C. Naidu
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
A. Eggers/C. Brennan
 
107 Mens JV 4x
6
108 Mens Varsity 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/L. Koerner
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
A. Khambati/A. Echevarria
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
O. Salonna/D. Sands
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
N. Laba/D. Schluckebier
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wierenga/C. Reno
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Poradek/C. Pernice
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Baxley/N. Brodsky
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Kinard/H. Swart
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
S. Ervin/P. Richard
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Heldman/J. Barnett
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
M. McCrory/C. boisfontaine
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Farmer/L. Evans
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
N. Whitlow/D. McClain
 
109 Womens Novice 4x
14
110 Womens JV 2x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Britt/M. Gomillion
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
M. Chance/B. Bridgeman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
N. Joseph/A. Jones
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
P. LeBlanc/G. Munoz
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
M. Hutti/K. Brown
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
H. Munin/A. Martinez
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. White/C. Miller
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Ragan/M. Arnold
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Anderson/A. Herbelin
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
S. O'Toole/C. Blanck
 
111 Mens Novice 4x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Hewitt/M. Grafton/K. Sloat/B. Patterson
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
S. Ervin/A. Echevarria/O. Weir/P. Richard
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Ding/S. Chebrolu/B. Fineberg/N. Anastasi
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Perry/L. Herrick/J. Byrne/A. Eggers
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
W. Newville/J. Arlan/M. Morlan/D. Basile
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
L. Hudspeth/B. Sung/M. Burton/W. Su
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Newman/C. Williams/H. Schnieders/J. Clifford
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Delgado/c. antoniolli/Z. Moring/J. Zhang
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
T. Dini/A. Gatherer/A. Mozumder/M. Co
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
B. Swayze/B. Weitzel/M. Hall/A. Brockie
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Scouller/A. Dittmar/T. Hughes/E. Moe
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
B. Ladd/A. Inaganti/S. Knippers/J. Ng
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
T. Acquista/D. Martinek/W. Morgan/N. Thompson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
E. Tiemann/M. Burk/T. Pratt/H. young
 
112 Mens JV 2x
8
113 Womens 1x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Colety
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
V. Bartell
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
S. Stewart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Schwarz
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Patrick
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
S. Reininger
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Bubel
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
N. Brandt
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Loving-Bagwell
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
M. Frattaroli
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
K. Case
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
C. Turner
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
L. Schrodt
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. guajardo
 
    Cambridge Crew (C)
E. Frattaroli
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
A. Sands
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
A. Eggers
 
    Cambridge Crew (D)
C. Frattaroli
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (D)
C. Brennan
 
    Cambridge Crew (E)
B. Bridgeman
 
    Cambridge Crew (F)
M. Chance
 
114 Womens Ltwt 2x
4
115 Mens 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Templeton
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Berg
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
S. Ervin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Barnett
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. McCrory
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Reno
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
S. Libby
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. DeVilla
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
O. Weir
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
D. Sands
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
C. boisfontaine
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
B. McPherson
 
    Cambridge Crew (C)
P. Richard
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
O. Salonna
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
J. Jordaan
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. McPherson
 
    Cambridge Crew (D)
A. Khambati
 
    Cambridge Crew (E)
A. Echevarria
 
    Cambridge Crew (F)
J. Barnes
 
116 Mens Ltwt 2x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Andrino/D. Quigley
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
J. Barnes/P. Richard
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
V. Sands/N. Whitlow
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
N. Laba/D. Schluckebier
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Reynolds/K. Puckett
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Kamlet/C. Poradek
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
G. Lincon/H. Quarls
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
S. Reddell/A. Smith
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
P. Ng/A. Rawot
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
K. Bass/A. Munoz
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change