USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 10, 2007
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
19
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Hills
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Boyd
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
W. Worrel
 
    Broadwater Academy Rowing Club (A)
M. Parker
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
J. Koch
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Reelick
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Hellfritz
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Kohn
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. Muntz
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Prendes
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Schultze
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
T. Gersh
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ward
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Reynolds
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
A. Meyer
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Pfirrman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Taborn
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Nard
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Ryan
 
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
16
4 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
19
5 Womens Youth 2x
17
    Amelia High School (A)
B. Bushelman/A. Wharton
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/I. Thorndike
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Doucet/A. Tremaine
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Rasmussen/F. OHanlon
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
K. Roemer/P. Wolf
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Austin/K. Austin
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
S. Ordway/C. Uecker-Herman
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Wenzke/L. Titus
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. VanFossen/A. Moran
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/C. Robinson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Lowry/E. Crosby
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Fiske/K. Rand
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Lauth/H. Jackson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Kinchen/C. Linnenkohl
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Tucci/C. Williams
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
J. Reemsnyder/C. Horne
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schneider/K. Schaefer
 
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
7 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
20
8 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
14
9 Womens Youth 4x
17
10 Womens Youth 4+
22
11 Mens Youth 4+
16
12 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
20
13 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
20
14 Mens Youth 4x
17
15 Womens Youth 8+
20
16 Mens Youth 8+
16
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change