Blake Haxton Fall Invitational

  • Hosted By Upper Arlington Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 8:00 AM Coxswain Meeting
1 9:00 AM M1V8 Mens 1st Varsity 8+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Maier/A. Miklasevich/N. Jedema/C. Johnson/J. Wiedemer/L. Peilert/M. Kreps/A. Adomitis/D. McFall (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Chen/C. Tilden/B. LACKEY/J. Raabe/D. Weller/E. Johannigman/B. Molony/B. Kaes/G. Merrell (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Shore/L. Neuroth/H. Ozello/G. Colson/J. Scully/S. Gugliemotto/J. McGwire/E. Taylor/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Josellis/R. Nicolaides/Q. Behles/A. Garces/K. Michalec/A. Cottingham/W. Stogin/Z. Vlahandreas (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
B. Kennedy/C. Darnton/A. Psarouthakis/R. Hiner/D. VanVelden/G. Hillebrand/S. Blackburn/T. Chen/M. Strader (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/P. Engel/P. Voss/A. isaacson/K. Petersen/J. Joyce/A. Skelding/R. Gallagher/S. Green (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Reichard/H. Kormos/R. Turcotte/J. Tanis/M. Dobscha/M. Barni/C. Casa/A. Turk/D. Santora (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic/J. Hockenberry/B. Walter/G. Lewis/T. McNamara/A. Thomasmeyer/A. Davis/T. Lagnese/W. Graf (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Brown/S. Klamar/W. Byrd/Z. Dickinson/H. Burcham/N. Kochanek/P. Bruce/N. Hemleben/W. Berg (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
P. Lecorgne/R. Kesselring/B. Luckett/C. Sarisky/A. Odabas/C. Hake/H. Ellis/N. Ferris/K. Malone (Cox)
 
2 9:15 AM Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
L. Garrity/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/M. Begg/C. Russell/J. Monahan/S. Craska/A. Butler/J. Cao (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
B. Smith/J. Marshall/M. Coyle/C. Davis/N. Myers/B. Bingham/S. McCabe/J. Coyle/R. Wagner (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. White/H. Conkey IV/D. Stimson/J. Cash/D. Bergquist/J. Wiegand/I. Mitchell/C. Bliamptis/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
M. Austin/A. Stout/D. Scotton/G. Roy/A. Barrell/E. Osterwisch/B. Kryska/A. Yang/P. Nease (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Lopez/C. Schoen/A. Franz/G. Swanson/B. Becker/R. Colgate/D. DINE/L. Engel/P. Metcalfe (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
C. Kachmarik/T. Stopper/C. Leneghan/K. McCarthy/K. Atwell/R. Norchi/M. Eyerdam/W. Fistek/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Riddle/K. Fox/G. Miller/S. Wingert/E. Izvorean/A. Belack/J. McIntyre/N. Neszpaul/R. Shugart (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Gardiner/I. Margard/I. Briggs/F. Atkinson/M. Knox/M. Fredrick/B. Curran/C. Sipp/M. Ogle (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Sullivan/T. Savoie/G. Beery/C. Hawk/O. Lundstrom/W. Kelly/N. Pappas/C. Burke/T. Akin (Cox)
 
3 9:30 AM Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
9
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
S. Burke/L. Lampenfeld/C. Lovejoy/C. Leavy/S. Buckley/Z. McKenna/E. Frezza/W. Towers/N. Okwiya (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Schanz/C. Flanagan/N. Bailey/J. Salcido/C. Metz/M. Kamagate/N. Motz/J. Wallach/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Kuppersmith/T. Lanphier/R. Weeks/D. Linger/W. Frank/R. Evenson/K. Lungmus/D. Conkey/C. Cline (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
N. Morningstar/I. Aslani/A. Uytingco/C. Melcher/B. Lindstrom/V. Boyse-Peacor/S. Madapoosi/S. Richmond/B. Yarlagadda (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. DeGrandis/B. Pigniczky/B. Kungl/G. Larson/B. O'Brien/O. Grieves/P. Nemeth/A. Blake/P. McIntyre (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
W. Perry/S. Chun/J. Herman/D. Holtzman/W. Brown/J. Burda/A. Bliss/B. Anderson/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Kennedy/J. Studley/B. Perez/A. Morris/I. Bravender/Z. Owens/R. Wilkes/D. Allen/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Mize/A. Sciore/M. Sheridan/J. Allen/P. Murdock/T. Riddlebarger/R. Watson/J. Mosier/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)
 
4 9:45 AM Mens 4th Varsity 8+
7
5 10:00 AM Womens 1st Varsity 4+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Ploch/J. Bowden/E. Bain/S. Lawrence/M. Kollmam (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Nurre/L. Brown/C. Lustenberger/K. Smith/J. Hargitt (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Serafy/T. O'Tighearnaigh/J. Spiropoulos/M. Irelan/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Cosgrove/C. Marquardt/G. Olson/A. Joyce/H. Elsman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Higgins/E. Serkes/S. Houser/E. Barton/G. Means (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. Losacco/A. Kleinheksel/R. Emberling/E. Fall/E. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Connery/B. Mroz/A. Campbell/K. Luchette/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. Gaines/B. Zarders/J. Mawhorter/L. Vavruska/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Benduski/M. Hovis/C. Cordova/R. Shinkle/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Roger/J. Fabian/S. Morrill/C. Muse/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Tucker/H. Johnston/B. Schodorf/K. Roberts/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Swartz/S. Katz/A. Koenig/J. Huddle/R. Rios (Cox)
 
6 10:15 AM Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Moran/A. Milski/S. Liautaud/H. Paulson/S. Salgado (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Westerfield/E. Bradford/M. Staubitz/R. Kaiser/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Marshall/S. Davis/S. Zhang/M. Pollner/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Denham/K. Lashmet/J. Truong/N. Denby/K. Edmonson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Clair/S. Meder/H. Hirst/J. McFall/S. Edgar (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
D. Wright/D. Lehavy/J. Mouat/S. Fall/G. Sanford (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Mroz/E. Austin/M. Travnik/F. Enger/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Jackson/A. Connors/E. Kagan/K. Richardson/N. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Watkins/C. Kropp/M. Berra/P. Hibbard/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bunde/K. Rodgers/M. Rosenfeld/K. Murcek/O. Paul (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/L. Voorhees/C. Capuano/C. Bair/A. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. West/M. Pollack/G. BUSICK/E. Ivanauskas/I. Potenzini (Cox)
 
7 10:30 AM Womens 1st Novice 8+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Jennerman/S. Van Der Weide/E. Bakken/d. boutelle/A. Felstehausen/L. Taglia/M. Marlow/C. Linsenmeyer/M. Crews Hill (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Chin/K. Harbert/K. Sheldon/J. Wills/E. Poulos/R. Smith/S. Barlow/M. Entine/R. Greene (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Bushman/L. Yeager/K. Bushman/J. Ross/S. Brubaker/B. Rechel/j. colson/S. Haiden/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
E. Sharkey/R. Duff/G. Joyce/B. Miller/A. Vassilos/C. Schmeissing/S. Song/G. Kelley/R. Leadholm (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
A. Gruver/B. Snyder/C. Wojcik/C. Duffus/C. Herbert/I. Salvi/K. Kozar/L. WISTER/A. Manalo (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. Austin/L. Pesheck/C. Hesseltine/A. Inohara/L. Brewer/C. Riegger/G. Fall/C. Wright/M. Bolanos (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Latham/S. Kilfoy/H. O'Connor/A. Bawoll/E. Mora-Fitzgerald/A. Zirpolo/B. McCarthy/M. Myers/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Taul/C. Sprague/M. Kiepp/A. Lehnert/M. Loesche/H. Hampton/V. Oakes/E. Thomas/M. Weller (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/C. Marshalek/H. Fox/A. Holquist/C. Sobecki/S. Breedlove/S. Winbush/S. Gulati/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/J. Popson/K. Trudeau/S. Lowes/A. Yami/J. Adams/M. Ewy/S. Schulz/R. Chohan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Quick/K. Kingseed/E. Birnbrich/N. Gilbert/K. Underhill/P. Sarko/K. Aghamirzadeh/M. Divine/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
8 10:45 AM Womens 2nd Novice 8+
8
9 11:00 AM Mens 1st Novice 8+
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. Beckett/d. hanrahan/M. MACHOTKA/S. Hughes/M. Botham/S. Tardrew/S. Noonan/A. Wetzel/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. DalDosso/D. Cunningham/N. Donnenberg/H. Suver/A. Arden/M. Mosey/D. Wisniewski/R. Dulick/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Needham/D. Knight/N. Groh/J. Schenk/P. Collins/I. Stephani/E. Pugh/J. Patterson/A. Shepart (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Markovich/J. Hilton/B. Kelly/P. McNamara/T. Ozello/S. Clelland/J. Csokmay/S. deSanJose/G. Workman (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. CHiao/B. Gridley/J. Dolan/W. Kupets/R. Pattulo/C. Williams/C. Cook/J. Frankel/T. Brittingham (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
S. Works/G. DePriest/J. Graham/m. cude/M. Ferraro/C. Jones/K. Blaesing/O. Hughes/G. Squatriti (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. DeWitt/C. Cornelius/L. Lyles/N. Gillespie/J. Laurenson/L. CONNERY/A. Weil/K. Keyes/N. Moore (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
Z. Hofstetter/D. Griffith/P. Zagara/T. Sauerland/W. McKnight/I. Morrison/M. Bond/C. Parry/S. Rae-Grant (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/M. Walcutt/N. Apostolokis/C. Purcell/M. Long/T. Platten/K. Chrulski/B. Sims/L. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/S. Turner/T. Griffin/L. Helt/T. Sullivan/M. Mandel/L. Wallace/H. Critchfield-Jain/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Troup/I. Athey/B. Thomasmeyer/Z. Marshall/W. Hathaway/G. Haley/N. Jones/J. Fendt/M. Evans (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Froilan/P. ibba/D. McCarty/G. Boyer/G. Gottemoeller/N. Evans/N. Kelemen/N. Poling/H. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. wexner/J. Whitted/M. Derrow/J. Katz/e. schafhausen/J. Campbell/G. Chudik/G. eberst/J. Maxwell (Cox)
 
10 11:15 AM Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. Manley/M. Meyer/S. McHugh/E. Johnson/E. Stangel (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Strom/M. Borders/G. Biedenharn/A. Graves/A. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Workman/J. Voltmann/S. Rachuri/M. Noble/T. Rahman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. Croley/S. Carrillo/E. Peterson/C. Phillips/C. Racelis (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Lyons/M. Manning/A. KORABIK/K. Salazar/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
L. Fan/S. Rae-Grant/N. Katz/L. Greggo/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Keenoy/t. hackler/H. Kloppenburg/K. Schlafly/K. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Puyana/C. Stamy/E. Muse/K. Murcek/R. Shugart (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Martin/T. Kegley/O. Balcerzak/A. Holden/M. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Ferris/O. Sawatzki/K. Coggburn/R. Rios (Cox)
 
11 11:30 AM Womens 4th Varsity 4+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Butler/M. Chosy/M. Shehadi/E. Stangel/M. Kollmam (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Suess/E. Kron/M. Bell/G. Carroll/R. Schutzman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
J. Mouat/P. James/A. Smotrich-Barr/S. Davis/G. Sanford (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Molnor/J. Bergman/A. Zwick/L. Whalen/A. San Diego (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Yoon/g. danahy/L. Hibbard/T. Bierut/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Laverty/D. Telfer/A. Guay/K. Shimp/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. West/M. Haller/E. Shilling/M. Moore/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. McAllister/K. Krekeler/c. meyers/M. Grossi/Q. Falter (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Richard/M. Conley/B. Wease/M. Rabenberg/M. Weller (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
H. Freytag/M. Mai/R. Brohard/S. letterio/I. Potenzini (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Rees/S. Wolber/M. Danner/J. Wetherell/J. Hargitt (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
A. Knehans/S. Curry/M. Martin/H. Snidman/A. Lane (Cox)
 
12 11:50 AM Mens 3rd Novice 4+
12
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Ashley/O. Khoury/C. Cocks/A. Maly/A. Seta (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
D. Littlefield/P. McNamara/T. Ozello/S. deSanJose/G. Workman (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dillon/S. Pavlovski/M. Duquette/J. Alcantara/M. Sinclair (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Hullett/T. Clark/J. Chesler/G. Parras/B. Augustine (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Walls/S. So/J. Peilert/M. Rooney/T. Breedlove (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Mitchell/E. WOLF/C. Bekcioglu/D. Briggs/D. Farber (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Jackson/H. Ferris/s. kurvink/T. Kish II/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
B. Cramer/G. Clemente/T. Cramer/K. Guetschow/S. Tardrew (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Thomas/A. Sigman/B. Capannari/N. Kohl/P. Settle (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
I. Nierman/J. Rodriguez/D. Dreyfus/J. Wei/C. Collyer (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Olson/B. Bleyer/T. Govero/N. Levy/W. Gerding (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Holman/D. D'Errico/C. Campbell/I. Lind/H. Nelson (Cox)
 
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break/Alumni special race
13 1:00 PM Mens 1st Varsity 4+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilden/B. LACKEY/D. Chen/E. Johannigman/D. MacKay (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Shore/L. Neuroth/H. Ozello/G. Colson/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Josellis/A. Garces/K. Michalec/Z. Vlahandreas (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
B. Kennedy/C. Darnton/A. Psarouthakis/R. Hiner/P. Nease (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/P. Engel/P. Voss/A. isaacson/S. Green (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
R. Turcotte/A. Reichard/J. Tanis/J. Ranney/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Francis/C. Lebens/J. Francis/T. kendrick/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic/J. Hockenberry/B. Walter/G. Lewis/O. Paul (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Brown/Z. Dickinson/W. Byrd/S. Klamar/W. Berg (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
P. Lecorgne/R. Kesselring/B. Luckett/C. Sarisky/K. Malone (Cox)
 
14 1:10 PM Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Raabe/D. Weller/B. Kaes/M. Wetherell/G. Merrell (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Scully/S. Gugliemotto/J. McGwire/E. Taylor/R. Wagner (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. White/D. Stimson/D. Bergquist/C. Bliamptis/Z. Glicken (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
S. Blackburn/G. Hillebrand/D. VanVelden/T. Chen/E. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Petersen/R. Gallagher/A. Skelding/J. Joyce/s. kulinski (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Kungl/K. Atwell/K. McCarthy/A. Blake/D. Schmiedl (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Davis/T. McNamara/T. Lagnese/A. Thomasmeyer/W. Graf (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Bruce/N. Kochanek/H. Burcham/N. Hemleben/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
A. Odabas/C. Hake/H. Ellis/N. Ferris/T. Akin (Cox)
 
15 1:25 PM Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Molony/J. Schanz/J. Maloney/J. Rusche/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
B. Smith/J. Marshall/N. Myers/C. Davis/K. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Berge/H. Conkey IV/D. Lojkovic/T. Johnson/C. Cline (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
B. Kryska/G. Roy/A. Stout/A. Barrell/P. Bialek (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Lopez/C. Schoen/A. Franz/G. Swanson/P. Metcalfe (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Pigniczky/T. Stopper/R. Norchi/C. Herrel/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Rom/S. Knott/E. Izvorean/K. Fox/R. Shugart (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
I. Briggs/F. Atkinson/B. Curran/I. Margard/M. Ogle (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Sullivan/T. Savoie/G. Beery/J. Rollins/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)
 
16 1:45 PM Womens 1st Varsity 8+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Knipp/S. Hill/E. Ploch/H. Paulson/H. Franchino/J. Bowden/E. Bain/S. Lawrence/S. Salgado (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Strom/E. Westerfield/M. Staubitz/E. Nurre/L. Brown/R. Kaiser/C. Lustenberger/K. Smith/J. Hargitt (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Serafy/T. O'Tighearnaigh/E. Marshall/S. Davis/J. Spiropoulos/M. Irelan/S. Zhang/M. Pollner/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Krause-Levy/K. Lashmet/M. Breen/C. McShea/G. Gagliardi/N. Denby/M. Denham/M. Cruger/R. Watkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
J. Fellowes/C. Moody/T. Trost/E. Serkes/S. Houser/E. Barton/E. Higgins/S. Meder/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. Losacco/A. Kleinheksel/R. Emberling/D. Lehavy/J. Mouat/E. Fall/A. Croley/S. Fall/E. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Connery/B. Mroz/K. Luchette/A. Campbell/E. Austin/F. Enger/M. Travnik/M. Mroz/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Jackson/B. Zarders/A. Gaines/L. Vavruska/A. Connors/J. Mawhorter/L. Fan/S. Rae-Grant/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Benduski/M. Hovis/M. Berra/R. Shinkle/C. Cordova/C. Kropp/A. Watkins/P. Hibbard/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Ferris/C. McGowan/E. DelBarba/G. Lucia/C. Michaels/H. Meier/A. Saba/S. Bichsel/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Tucker/H. Johnston/B. Schodorf/K. Roberts/M. Donadio/C. Capuano/G. Saalman/L. Voorhees/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Swartz/S. Katz/A. Koenig/M. Pollack/J. Huddle/G. BUSICK/D. West/E. Ivanauskas/R. Rios (Cox)
 
17 1:55 PM Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. Shehadi/M. Shehadi/G. Venturini/H. Franchino/M. Chosy/E. Stangel/M. Butler/S. Salgado/K. Benedict (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Suess/J. Strom/G. Biedenharn/A. Graves/M. Borders/C. Kirk/G. Carroll/M. Bell/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Taylor/M. Parker/E. MacAdam/L. Irwin/C. Woodburn/L. Wuornin/A. Meltzer/R. Goldberg/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
G. Smoker/S. Meder/T. Trost/E. Basista/B. Whalen/A. Barringer/K. Dawson/S. Westfield/S. Chesnos (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
D. Wright/S. Carrillo/E. Peterson/C. Phillips/C. Hesseltine/P. James/A. Smotrich-Barr/S. Davis/G. Sanford (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Lyons/M. Manning/B. Taylor III/J. Bergman/A. Zwick/R. cunningham/A. Gonzalez/K. Salazar/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Yoon/K. Schlafly/H. Kloppenburg/g. danahy/M. Keenoy/t. hackler/L. Hibbard/M. Conley/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bunde/J. Fabian/S. Morrill/C. Muse/K. Kuniak/K. Rodgers/M. Rosenfeld/D. Roger/M. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Bair/T. Kegley/M. Martin/H. Khamis/B. Laverty/A. Holden/O. Balcerzak/E. Cooper/M. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Michely/E. Ferris/O. Sawatzki/K. Coggburn/M. Moore/J. ZAPER/J. Hays/R. Marowitz/L. Steurer (Cox)
 
18 2:10 PM Womens 1st Novice 4+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Jennerman/S. Van Der Weide/E. Bakken/d. boutelle/M. Crews Hill (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Harbert/H. Robinson/S. Krummen/C. Krummen/K. Chumtong (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
S. Brubaker/B. Rechel/j. colson/J. Ross/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
E. Sharkey/R. Duff/G. Joyce/B. Miller/J. Berquist (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
C. Wojcik/I. Salvi/C. Herbert/J. Zenkevich/A. Manalo (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. Austin/L. Pesheck/L. Brewer/A. Inohara/C. Racelis (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Latham/K. Keyes/B. McCarthy/S. Kilfoy/f. giambrone (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Chesler/I. Konovalova/J. Alexandre/H. Buchan/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Taul/C. Sprague/M. Kiepp/A. Lehnert/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/C. Marshalek/S. Winbush/A. Guenther/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/J. Popson/K. Trudeau/A. Yami/R. Chohan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Birnbrich/N. Gilbert/K. Aghamirzadeh/M. Divine/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
19 2:25 PM Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
8
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Knipp/S. Hill/H. Franchino/G. Venturini/A. Brophy/M. Chosy/M. Shehadi/M. Butler/E. Stangel (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Kron/L. McAllister/R. Abbott/A. Rees/K. Koetter/c. meyers/J. Wetherell/C. Macrae/R. Schutzman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
L. Alexander/J. McFall/H. Hirst/M. Chesnos/F. Iurlano/T. Dempsey/R. Rembold/D. Mcandrews/M. Koter (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
R. Pinsky/J. Hale/D. Montagno/M. Burris/B. Sandusky/A. Goppold/K. Xu/L. McNeil/M. Bolanos (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Richard/T. Bierut/B. Wease/M. Rabenberg/E. Love/M. Vollmar/M. Garner/M. Frankel/K. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Puyana/C. Stamy/M. Phillips/K. Murcek/E. Muse/S. Selleck/B. Kane/E. Hils/R. Shugart (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Mai/M. Haller/R. Brohard/M. Murdock/E. Shilling/H. Freytag/D. McMurtrie/S. letterio/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Spade/K. Krekeler/K. George/S. Wolber/M. Danner/O. Wolber/L. Trendler/S. Scheiber/Q. Falter (Cox)
 
20 2:40 PM Womens 2nd Novice 4+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Felstehausen/d. boutelle/L. Taglia/M. Marlow/L. Shehadi (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wills/S. Brown-Scanto/G. Johnson/G. Allgood/R. Greene (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
F. Dearborn/T. Devine/S. Song/G. Kelley/R. Leadholm (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Parry/R. Rose/A. Manalo/A. Saunders/C. Duffus (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
S. Xie/M. Perrett/G. Fall/C. Riegger/P. Nease (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Mora-Fitzgerald/A. Bawoll/J. Hannigan/M. Myers/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
N. Kennedy/K. Bell/J. Alexandre/L. Scully/S. Rae-Grant (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Loesche/H. Zuckeman/V. Oakes/E. Thomas/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Sobecki/S. Breedlove/M. Hill/A. Popovic/H. Chioda (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Lowes/C. Bryan/M. Satoskar/S. Schulz/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Quick/P. Sarko/K. Underhill/K. Kingseed/R. Irving (Cox)
 
21 2:55 PM Womens 3rd Novice 4+
7
22 3:10 PM Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
23 3:25 PM Mens 4th Varsity 4+
16
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Newberry/A. Smyth/K. Ready/M. BULT/G. Merrell (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
j. klein/J. Wills/M. Coyle/J. Coyle/C. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
W. Strode/A. Bajaj/A. Kahana/S. Madapoosi/M. Strader (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Becker/R. Colgate/L. Engel/R. Bettuzzi/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Gardiner/J. Studley/T. Kennedy/C. Sipp/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
F. Howland/A. Schimberg/J. Sullivan/C. Metz/D. MacKay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
N. Itomlenskis/P. Mueller/r. stapleton/N. Cook/M. Ogle (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
J. Mosier/C. Burke/O. Lundstrom/W. Kelly/T. Akin (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Flanagan/N. Bailey/J. Salcido/M. Kamagate/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
A. Bliss/J. Burda/G. Gladney/A. Trovillion/L. Rothberg (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
Z. Owens/A. Morris/G. Frair/C. Seals/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
E. Lim/T. Porter/S. Witkowski/K. Menon/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
24 3:40 PM Mens 1st Novice 4+
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. Beckett/d. hanrahan/M. MACHOTKA/S. Hughes/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Needham/D. Knight/N. Groh/I. Stephani/A. Shepart (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
D. Buchanan/J. Hilton/B. Kelly/J. Leonard/G. Workman (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. CHiao/B. Gridley/C. Cook/W. Kupets/T. Brittingham (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferraro/C. Jones/K. Blaesing/O. Hughes/S. Groh (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. DeWitt/C. Cornelius/L. Lyles/N. Gillespie/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
Z. Hofstetter/D. Griffith/W. McKnight/M. Bond/N. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
D. Bangeretse/M. Patterson/P. Gallagher/C. Turner/J. Rochester (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/S. Turner/T. Griffin/L. Helt/W. Gerding (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Troup/I. Athey/B. Thomasmeyer/Z. Marshall/M. Evans (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Froilan/G. Boyer/D. McCarty/P. ibba/H. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. wexner/J. Katz/M. Derrow/e. schafhausen/J. Maxwell (Cox)
 
25 3:55 PM Mens 2nd Novice 4+
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Botham/F. Clark/S. Noonan/A. Wetzel/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Patterson/P. Collins/J. Schenk/E. Pugh/P. Settle (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Markovich/S. Clelland/C. Powell/J. Clemens/K. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Flannagan/W. Kirby/S. James/J. Patterson/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
P. Zagara/I. Morrison/T. Sauerland/C. Parry/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/R. Alton/T. Platten/O. Bahur/L. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Critchfield-Jain/T. Sullivan/M. Mandel/L. Wallace/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Hathaway/G. Haley/N. Jones/J. Fendt/W. Graf (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Gottemoeller/N. Evans/N. Kelemen/N. Poling/D. Farber (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Whitted/J. Campbell/G. Chudik/G. eberst/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change