Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 27, 2012 | |||||
01A | 8:00 AM | Mens Open Pair w/out Cox | 13 |
||
01B | 8:00 AM | Womens Open Pair w/out Cox | 6 |
||
01C | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox | 3 |
||
01D | 8:00 AM | Mixed 2- | 2 |
||
02A | 8:15 AM | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 19 |
||
02B | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 13 |
||
03A | 8:45 AM | Mens Open Heavy Singles | 24 |
||
03B | 8:45 AM | Mens Open Light Singles | 21 |
||
03C | 9:00 AM | Womens Open Heavy Singles | 21 |
||
03D | 9:00 AM | Womens Open Light Singles | 9 |
||
04A | 9:20 AM | Mens Open Fours w/Cox | 44 |
||
04B | 9:40 AM | Womens Open Fours w/Cox | 39 |
||
05A | 10:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Eights | 34 |
||
05B | 10:20 AM | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Eights | 29 |
||
BREAK | 10:40 AM | Special Races (06A - 06E) | |||
06A | 10:40 AM | **Mens & Womens Open/Masters Rough Water Singles Chase (Full Course) | 8 |
||
- | **This event will be time handicapped | ||||
06B | 10:40 AM | Adaptive Doubles Chase (Full Course) | 4 |
||
06C | 10:40 AM | Community Rowing Chase Eights (Short Course) | 7 |
||
06D | 10:40 AM | Community Rowing Chase Fours (Short Course) | 3 |
||
06E | 10:40 AM | Community Rowing Chase Quads (Short Course) | 1 |
||
06F | 10:40 AM | **Mens & Womens Open/Masters Rough Water Doubles Chase (Full Course) | 1 |
||
- | **This event will be time handicapped | ||||
07A | 11:20 AM | Mens Open Club Eights | 34 |
||
07B | 11:40 AM | Womens Open Club Eights | 31 |
||
08A | 12:00 PM | Mens Masters Eights (30 - 39) | 2 |
||
08B | 12:00 PM | Mens Masters Eights (40 - 49) | 6 |
||
08C | 12:00 PM | Mens Masters Eights (50 - 59) | 10 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
T. Torgersen/M. Blaszkiewicz/T. Fannon/W. Yeingst/T. Daley/A. Weatherley/J. Hickey/M. Tomassoni/M. Lukban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brigantine Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/P. Guenther/B. White/B. Baldwin/B. Millar/P. Savell/E. Rehill/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ibbetson/S. Colgan/E. Hewitt/S. Kasprzyk/F. Loucks/M. Ives/J. Millar/A. Balogh/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Hogan/R. Hamilton/B. Shea/J. Leonard/N. Dabagian/R. D Amico/J. Lees/T. Bryan/S. Samicca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Hill Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bannan/B. Cupka/M. DeMarco/T. Costello/j. Barker/E. Fox/T. Blessington/K. Fox/L. Boron (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/B. Calandro/B. Atkins/S. Lathers/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/D. Loomis/T. Luz/T. Helmkamp/A. Wittenstein/M. Collins/T. Hood/P. Negus/C. Magarian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Redhead/D. Lyons/J. Moore/R. Rodriguez/P. Stekl/R. Kennelly/D. Krmpotich/J. Green/A. Hotlookingcox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Gribbin/A. Horvat/D. Vreugdenhil/K. Beckman/J. Strotbeck/D. Hingley/P. Horvat/P. Simone/D. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (B) |
W. Updegrave/B. Colgan/J. Moroney/J. Dietz/T. Feaster/P. Hayes/R. Perrot/P. Kermond/J. Hooten (Cox)
|
|
|||
08D | 12:00 PM | Mens Veterans Eights (60+) | 5 |
||
08E | 12:15 PM | Womens Masters Eights (30 - 39) | 1 |
||
08F | 12:15 PM | Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49) | 3 |
||
08G | 12:15 PM | Womens Masters Eights (50+) | 10 |
||
08H | 12:15 PM | Womens Masters Lightweight Eights | 0 |
||
08I | 12:00 PM | Womens Veteran Eight (60+) | 1 |
||
- | LUNCH BREAK | ||||
09A | 1:00 PM | Mens Open Heavy Doubles | 11 |
||
09B | 1:00 PM | Mens Open Light Doubles | 6 |
||
09C | 1:15 PM | Womens Open Heavy Doubles | 18 |
||
09D | 1:15 PM | Womens Open Light Doubles | 5 |
||
10A | 1:30 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (30 - 39) | 2 |
||
10B | 1:30 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (40 - 49) | 6 |
||
10C | 1:30 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (50 - 59) | 13 |
||
10D | 1:30 PM | Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) | 14 |
||
10E | 1:50 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (30 - 39) | 5 |
||
10F | 1:50 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (40 - 49) | 5 |
||
10G | 1:50 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (50 - 59) | 5 |
||
10H | 1:50 PM | Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) | 6 |
||
11A | 2:20 PM | Mens Open Heavy Championship Eights | 16 |
||
11B | 2:20 PM | Mens Open Light Championship Eights | 3 |
||
11C | 2:40 PM | Womens Open Heavy Championship Eights | 27 |
||
11D | 2:20 PM | Womens Open Light Championship Eights | 0 |
||
Sunday, October 28, 2012 | |||||
12A | 8:00 AM | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells | 3 |
||
12B | 8:00 AM | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells | 4 |
||
12C | 8:00 AM | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells | 0 |
||
12D | 8:00 AM | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells | 4 |
||
13A | 8:20 AM | Mens High School Singles (Under 19) | 27 |
||
Christchurch School |
W. Banfield
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
N. Wnek
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. O'Brien
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
D. O'Neill
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
H. Bingham
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
E. Divan
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew |
C. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
A. Rogers
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
C. Dobush
|
|
|||
Haverford High School |
S. Long
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Mudrick
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
A. Stoczko
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Frey
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Criscitiello
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Sluis
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club |
M. Scholl
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club |
N. Smith
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
S. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Martensson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Daley
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
R. Lane
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
R. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Noxontown Rowing Association |
J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Blanz
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
M. Freundlich
|
|
|||
The Shipley School |
M. Reisser
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
S. Straus
|
|
|||
13B | 8:20 AM | Mens High School Singles (Under 17) | 30 |
||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Stein
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club |
W. Bass
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. McErlean
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew |
N. Marchese
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew |
E. Flicker
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
J. McManus
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
J. Sincavage
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
M. Adamcik
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
E. Kaufman
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
T. Gaffey
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Criscitiello
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club |
J. Santiago
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club |
N. Arner
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club |
L. Sendlebach
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
J. Koenigsberg
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Genyk
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
J. Viener
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
d. taylor
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
T. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
I. Mingus
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Balderston
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Malec
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Monahan
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
W. Makovsky
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
M. Huggins
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
g. Mgaloblishvili
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew |
B. Walker
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Baim
|
|
|||
13C | 8:35 AM | Womens High School Singles (Under 19) | 11 |
||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Georgiou
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
S. Silvaria
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
J. Gregg
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Walsh
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
G. Dell'Aquilo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Gurman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
The Shipley School |
R. Sterge
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Graff
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Ackerman
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
R. Devlin
|
|
|||
13D | 8:35 AM | Womens High School Singles (Under 17) | 22 |
||
14A | 8:50 AM | Mens Masters Singles (30 - 39) | 4 |
||
14B | 8:50 AM | Mens Masters Singles (40 - 49) | 22 |
||
14C | 8:50 AM | Mens Masters Singles (50 - 59) | 20 |
||
14D | 8:50 AM | Mens Veteran Singles (60+) | 25 |
||
15A | 9:20 AM | Womens Masters Singles (30 - 39) | 3 |
||
15B | 9:20 AM | Womens Masters Singles (40 - 49) | 8 |
||
15C | 9:20 AM | Womens Masters Singles (50 - 59) | 12 |
||
15D | 9:20 AM | Womens Veteran Singles (60+) | 8 |
||
16A | 9:40 AM | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) | 43 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Baummer/K. Perry/S. Heller/J. Biddle/J. Irminger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Beecy/J. Padirandeh/n. petrihos/N. Pede/A. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Gibbons/J. Kelly/D. McCreavy/C. Nichols/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Santos/M. Steinbrick/N. Hughes/K. Vostal/M. Kellermueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
B. Jackson/T. Gloyd/J. Sypher/J. Fullerton/R. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
M. North/S. Holliday/K. Burns/M. Estrada/A. Kincaid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
N. Mead/J. Konopka/G. Furey/P. Pratt/S. Reddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Boyle/D. Buckley/R. Hartman/S. Hartman/P. Bowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Marache/H. Bryant/O. Grueterich/V. Merrick/S. Savitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
A. Gantard/D. Lincoln/M. Terwiesch/D. Coukos/H. GILLEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Quinn/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/T. Kuehn/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Britton/V. Santiago/N. Illenburger/M. Wersbe/C. Lobiondo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Blecher/M. Glaude/W. Swartz/W. Watkins/M. Montesano (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Rockland Rowing Club (A) |
F. Cox/V. Gonzalez/P. Yacuk/C. Reynolds/A. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sullivan/S. Petreski/C. Ballard/J. Blake/F. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Porter/M. Weitekamp/C. Weitekamp/G. Montenegro/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. Burke/S. Lee/D. Chang/P. Harary/B. Feldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
U. Myers-Doyle/M. Palamountain/E. Harper/L. Johnson/G. McGuoirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
J. LaMar/A. Plotkin/F. Curran/E. Charles/C. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Meyer/J. Adsetts/A. Moslow/T. Bruck/E. Ryon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
P. Bontempo/C. Rivera/P. Park/J. Hesslein/J. Nicholson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
M. Baumer/A. Faett/G. Baumer/T. Spencer/S. Daddono (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
G. Janart/J. Palmer/M. Bresolin/A. Martin/R. Esler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dunn/K. Coomey/T. Zuch/L. Gagliano/F. Maida (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Mihm/V. Gargaun/N. Marshall/S. Bretz/E. Deming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Parrino/I. Grimes/M. Smallwood/A. Lee/M. Ziluca (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Wheeler/A. Samanaiego/A. Daidone/A. Marsh/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
F. Cabulong/J. McCarrie/J. Coney/M. Canal/T. DeVoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Glavin/R. Meiers/B. Zirnkilton/G. Warden/B. Melvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
R. O'Rourke/C. Meyer/G. Simon/B. Taylor/H. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
E. Holmvik/Z. Danker-Feldman/J. Wabeke/K. Hobbs/B. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Reinhard/S. Draper/s. Ireland/D. VanOllefen/N. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. Bowens/E. Hyzny/E. Brabson/W. Beardell/E. Crisp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
s. John/Q. Valich/A. Pack/G. Ritter/G. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
S. Londregan/S. Henning/M. Guadagno/K. Hayes/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
G. Baker/M. Siedlecki/J. McNeil/T. Steinbauer/L. Jackson III (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (B) |
G. Combet/M. Yaron/K. Hendricks/J. Berger/C. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/C. Lee/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
C. Dobson/R. Rhatican/R. Carroll/D. Hodges/J. Filios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
V. Fu/R. Wadhwa/A. Johnson/F. Botta/N. Kate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
S. Gallerano/A. Bell/E. Vanetta/B. Tebor/L. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (C) |
|
||||
16B | 9:40 AM | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) | 30 |
||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. D'Ambrosio/D. Pollock/R. Awad/D. Delgado/R. Kershenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chase Collegiate School (A) |
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neil/G. Lamoureux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Smallwood/D. Adams/J. Terek/D. Weihs/F. Magliozzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Ball/J. Seidleck/J. Timon/B. Graham/K. Schappacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
C. Sebreny/C. Enriquez/T. Davis/J. Panor/K. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Mandviwalla/L. Small/C. George/M. Schmitt/A. Siciliano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
R. Beckman/G. Lane/A. Coukos/J. Scott/I. Marlowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. DePietro/m. moreira/H. Tsou/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Hahn/J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John/E. Arian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mund/G. Gemici/B. Fitzgerald/A. Gonzalez/W. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. Patterson/M. Besweinger/L. Sendlebach/A. Fuentez/R. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
N. Malchione/P. Claudy/G. Stockburger/J. Best/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Rad/E. Tony/Z. Springer/B. Christie/R. D'Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
J. D'Angelo/J. Ricardel/M. Green/T. Barrow/K. Meyers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Peacock/P. Lyon/H. Cook/A. Araujo/Q. Reedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
W. Marello/N. Bonsib/J. Roberts/T. Miller/M. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Z. Herron/C. Finkbeiner/J. Kagan/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Hughes/J. Palmer/A. Chain/J. Bragdon/H. Leonardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
K. Lenahan/M. Scheffer/M. Longo/E. Callahan/N. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
W. Dailey/b. Faries/K. Mueller/J. Forster/J. Hedge (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
N. Roper/j. snedaker/S. Curtin/T. Innes/K. Flavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Arbuckle/N. Winch/A. Khalil/J. Drysdale/S. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Resendiz/J. Giannini/A. Chui/S. Fleming/T. Buce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Nichols/R. Bowens/A. Lin/J. Bulk/D. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
D. Lewis/S. Baker/G. Rosenthal/A. Kolko/S. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/V. Ramesh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (B) |
S. Parlamas/B. Gioggia/J. Williams/T. Sangari/S. Falletta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
Z. Boone/T. Gordon/B. LeCamp/N. Salzman/C. Pavelic (Cox)
|
|
|||
16C | 10:00 AM | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) | 52 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Haas/H. Swanson/S. Gabrielle/M. Manyin/W. Kayla ("Tori") (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
L. Millio/K. Mascitelli/A. Savage/M. Giovagnoli/K. Monaghan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
L. DONOHUE/K. Dressel/N. Alleva/M. Schemenski/E. Dignam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
|
||||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Garth/R. Miga/B. Holvey/Z. Bower/J. Son (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
N. Teichman/H. Harmon/G. Casares/A. Steinbrecher/M. Zehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
K. Tyrrell/S. Mudd/K. Maier/J. Ferrante/C. Lincoln (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
R. Rosenthal/M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
N. Reynolds/G. Hughes/c. ostrover/C. King/C. Risman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Sparrow/K. McConville/S. Verzella/L. Ragone/C. Dews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
E. Butler/A. Balciunaite/H. Barton/S. Fuchs/S. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (A) |
E. Finnessy/K. Tempert/E. Gonzolaz/K. Madden/K. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
S. Pelletier/A. Parsons/G. Tylutki/S. Iacovazzi/J. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Cristiano/M. Maloney/G. Mazza/A. Calderone/A. Fondren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Bridge/T. Yurko/M. Downing/E. Walter/R. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dill/A. Mcknight/W. Arsenault/L. Stepakoff/R. Hayen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sellers/E. Chandler/E. Palmisano/J. Baumel/N. Parikh (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Rockland Rowing Club (A) |
A. Giannone/J. Westburgh/S. Miller/l. horowitz/A. Aber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Barr/A. Jenkins/K. OConnor/M. Apuzzo/C. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
O. Sullivan/S. Salvo/E. Madera/E. Denison/e. woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
M. Rose/C. Romano/M. Coppola/E. Virgil/A. Pawluk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lyon/A. Speelhoffer/R. Tobinus/M. Uebelheor/G. Monteleone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
J. McGrath/L. Moran/A. Papanicolaou/J. Raplee/A. Castaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Kohler/N. Helem/D. Nemati/A. Sztenderowicz/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
V. Joughin/E. Miller/C. Odom/C. Santilli/R. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
A. Teitgen/I. Bulling/G. Guglielmino/L. DiGiovanni/A. Hoi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. Iannucci/L. Heyman/D. Vlahos/A. Iannucci/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
G. Economou/T. Veralli/K. Lionetti/M. Burlington/A. Grieco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
S. McCann/J. Small/K. Bush/A. Presto/d. piedra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
H. Knochenhauer+/K. Kane/E. Miller/S. McHeffey/S. Swikart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Warwick-Clark/S. Bousleiman/K. Wiedenhoft/E. Gugerty/S. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Harris/H. Whisnant/C. Adams/K. Thompson/M. Schildkraut (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Cain/E. Patton/a. diamond/B. Lewis/L. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Schoen/D. Segall/M. Hamilton/H. Goodfellow/M. Finelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Bretz/A. Miller/O. Fleming/G. Fram/M. Wislar (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
L. Semerjian/m. bailey/M. Mason/L. Li/S. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
H. Scholes/R. Brown/D. Holland/A. Aiello/A. Gibney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Williams/H. Muprhy/A. Mandelblatt/J. Kalkbrenner/T. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (B) |
T. McHenry/M. Urban/C. McDonald/M. Junod/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
S. Donahue/E. DiCarlo/C. Biernacki/K. Avellino/T. Trumbetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Block/C. Siegrist/A. Brown/A. DeVitto/L. Castelein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (B) |
K. Lob/C. Kiernan/E. Webb/K. Bojic/C. Risman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (B) |
S. Jenssen/D. Kelly/R. Meyers/K. O'Neill/M. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (B) |
F. wassmuth/R. Komornik/J. Gonzalez/T. Fletcher/M. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (B) |
J. Dennis/S. Sciolaro/A. Perez/K. Kennedy/E. Loughran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (B) |
C. Scarlato/C. Ryan/M. yoh/T. Hillman/L. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (B) |
S. Byron/A. Stafford/N. Plotkin/S. Sathasivam/L. Brodsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (B) |
A. Sainvil/M. Avin/E. Xhaferi/K. Nevarez/K. Poptean (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Doll/G. Nighswander/K. Wolf-Rodda/K. Jolly/A. Vasiliou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Alexander/S. Clark/T. Kissinger/K. Stewart/B. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
16D | 10:00 AM | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) | 42 |
||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Brooks/K. Lubman/C. Garth/c. willette/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
K. Squitieri/M. Galloway/P. Voigt/K. Shutts/K. Boliakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
E. Johnson/P. Memishian/P. Memishian/J. Ressa/A. Whelan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Meisel/J. Borker/C. Crouchley/e. matthews/P. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
J. Shipps/A. Raymond/D. Schurr/K. Naumann/M. Shenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
D. Abul-enin/A. Soll/R. Zamsky/J. Glazer/L. Baumholtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Gillis/A. Postiglione/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Weeks/C. glavin/E. Messina/J. Bruno/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marki/S. VENTURINI/E. Wolkenstein/I. Baldinger/E. Oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
A. Sholk/C. Downs/K. Zawodzinski/L. Murray/K. Arthur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ellingson/C. Stepakoff/R. Beiswenger/A. Sendlebach/C. Ruotolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/T. Carr/L. Mayfield/M. Cunningham/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
N. Stahl/K. Jones/L. Schweiger/A. Rind/S. Heastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Artusi/D. Chase/L. Mangines/S. Cavanagh/C. LaFlamme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
N. Vacas/L. Safko/A. Baker/S. O'Hara/B. Sherwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
L. Piedl/S. Augustine/T. Mastroianni/N. Power/K. Power (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
A. Ipiotis/N. Alayon/E. Grim/S. Mongelli/C. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
I. Lafler/N. Ioele/M. Kilmartin/A. Cavatassi/G. Michelsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
C. Gao/S. Sun/K. Donald/P. Boszhardt/A. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Nelson/M. mooney/T. Veasley/K. Bezhani/M. Gonzales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mancini/O. Neumann/I. Porter/E. Cook/O. Godfrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
H. Mesmer/C. Kilmer/M. Shafer/A. Bailey/E. Parkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
E. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/M. DAvis/M. Alstodt/T. Silverstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Luker/M. Chapin/G. Rauscher/S. Lowy/J. Stacey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/S. YANITELLI/C. Gackwski/D. JOYCE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mott/M. Collins/C. Aral/T. Schmansky/K. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Zadravec/K. Grotto/A. Savoca/K. Rubin/A. Bralver (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
L. Lopez/A. Rauccio/g. castro/A. Lehman/K. Ritchey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
S. Purschke/N. Biancardi/C. McMillan/G. Pelkonen/G. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Gershberg/E. Sanders-Smith/T. Daly/O. Taginya/J. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
Z. Helmers/A. Semerjian/A. Neilson/E. Scornavacchi/A. Iqbal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
B. Pansini/A. Lemmon/N. Schork/E. Grubman/S. Wanglee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Kenderdine/C. Sanchez/J. Resendiz/k. campbell/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Academy (B) |
E. Duty/T. Stroud/E. Morrison/C. Grant/R. Ragen (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
H. Roy/M. Deller/M. Smyers/J. Goldstein/N. Tarazona (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B) |
M. Hamparian/V. Cirelli/M. Dimitri/K. Martins/J. Troetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
J. Williams/A. Glazer/S. Martindale/K. Oza/C. Kiall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
G. Logioia/Z. Kourtis/S. Kallick/N. LAIBLE/M. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (C) |
A. Whitemyer/A. Raskin/G. Zhuangli/S. Saco/A. Makam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (C) |
A. Fabus/O. Duffy/S. Schuster/A. Betz/B. Pilch (Cox)
|
|
|||
17A | 10:30 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (30 - 39) | 0 |
||
17B | 10:30 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 - 49) | 5 |
||
17C | 10:30 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 - 59) | 8 |
||
17D | 10:30 AM | Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) | 4 |
||
17E | 10:40 AM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (30 - 39) | 2 |
||
17F | 10:40 AM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 - 49) | 5 |
||
17G | 10:40 AM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 - 59) | 7 |
||
17H | 10:40 AM | Womens Veteran Fours with Cox (60+) | 3 |
||
17I | 10:40 AM | Womens Veteran Straight Four (60+) | 0 |
||
17V | 11:00 AM | **M & W Open/Masters | 4 |
||
- | **This event will be time handicapped | ||||
18A | 11:30 AM | Mens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) | 59 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Hadjipanteli/B. Dylan/R. Carlson/B. Cockroft/J. Cowan/G. Murphy/D. Malanoski/P. Barry/K. McNally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
Q. Garvey/J. Gibbons/J. Sullivan/B. McElwee/J. Applegate/C. Lichterman/C. Smith/R. Charno/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
B. Turner/C. Murphy/K. Tyrrell/D. Dignan/G. Herbert/C. Frodigh/P. Bohen/J. Underhill/B. Amrhein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Barnes/E. Fraese/Q. Coughlin/C. Mckinzie/R. Criddle/j. egamino/V. Mande/S. Burrows/J. skyers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Mayro/B. Walsh/C. DeSellems/S. Richardson/L. Fabian/r. dobrzynski/Z. Maguire/T. Fortier/B. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
G. Gaynor/J. Augustine/P. Olson/J. Kuzo/J. Mace/R. Walsh/J. Marshall/C. Orellana/J. Cannuli (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
A. Thomas/J. Rafterry-Lee/M. Martinez/B. Graham/E. James/B. Keane/M. Tirador/P. Diaz/K. Schappacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
N. Cirillo/W. Sargent/M. Conte/C. MEYER/T. Albarran/N. Schuermann/D. Martens/B. Holmes/P. Grennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. SANDS/T. Powell/N. Klamka/A. Formato/A. Burke/b. manca/E. Milbauer/A. Klevan/S. Savitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
W. Hartensine/T. Mattheiss/D. Rogers/W. Burch/G. Miller/T. Urquhart/T. McCarthy/H. Xu/H. Korman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. McDevitt/F. Bishop/K. Walls/S. Brown/J. King/M. Herron/B. McCline/P. McFadden/G. Magro (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Sosnader/A. Barker/A. D'Abbene/A. DeNofa/B. Gaul/B. Parlanti/D. MacMaster/G. Meyers/P. Shafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Richardson/C. Villarin/M. Chukinas/J. Thompson/S. McComb/J. McGowan/A. Brown/L. DiCioccio/A. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
T. Panetta/W. Morea/M. Soyak/D. McGorry/A. Yung/T. Moschitta/J. Farrell/J. Karantzios/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fitzgerald/M. Casazza/L. Kete/S. Albregts/D. Conlin/G. Gemici/B. Fitzgerald/A. Gonzalez/M. FERGUSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellis/J. Kelly/T. Connell/S. Tenlen/P. Arizin/P. Smith/J. Goorland/R. Mettenheimer/M. Montesano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Klink/K. Conover/H. Wendorff/K. Andersen/W. Pacella/W. Santomero/J. Wargo/C. Clark/P. Lyon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/K. Reviere/G. Robinson/A. Amzil/K. Korenteng/T. Jeffcoat/M. Ostrowski/J. Stales/D. Ramirez Parmentier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
P. Mancarella/A. Trojian/N. Bonsib/L. Petrison/J. Jobling/G. Broadhurst/E. Collins/F. Dix/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. Brandes/W. Berger/J. May/J. Hirshfield/A. sinconegui/J. Wasserman/M. Klemes/G. Walsh/P. Merani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. DiGiovanni/J. Bragdon/O. Glassman/S. Parmar/M. Woode/L. Palacios/S. Moya/T. Stavrakos/J. Polaha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Boyle/J. Witkowski/B. Cunningham/E. Jaynes/M. Gelman/J. Dunnigan/S. McNulty-Kowal/e. soeder/R. Incorvia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
K. Lenahan/M. Scheffer/S. Spernal/E. Callahan/L. Witterschein/A. Perkins/W. Freeman/R. Croce/J. Tavill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
L. Wilson/T. Clicker/S. Fallon/D. Schindler/j. Moreno/P. Turiano/J. Turk/A. Sutherland/N. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Steffen/C. Staunton/M. Addessi/O. Bub/D. Hochman/R. Caulfield/J. Ludy/N. Amato/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Narciso/D. Levari/S. Champoux/R. Carlin/J. Batchelor/M. Sammartino/A. Chell/V. Dragone/C. Cohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. furze/D. Lamb/J. Murphy/S. Moeller/A. Greubel/B. Spinelli/J. McCullough/A. Halas/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Nussbaum/E. Thomas/P. Wangchuk/E. Walton/M. Nussbaum/J. Ford/K. Walter/T. Weiss/S. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Cardenas/N. Carter/A. Hahm/H. Foley/D. Nichols/J. Bulk/A. Lin/R. Bowens/E. Crisp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Thomas/R. Martin/A. Kluckhuhn/H. Cockroft/C. Pierpont/M. Middleton/M. Baldiswieler/L. Ulbricht/s. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (B) |
R. Robinson/J. Green/T. McGowan/I. Marx/A. Cartwright/C. Burke/C. LeBlanc/G. Gaillardetz/P. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
J. Brenner/M. Martin/m. amodio/T. Lexa/J. Wood/N. MARRONE/T. Fell/K. Pindar/M. CRUISE (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
R. Moran/Z. Misleh/D. McLaren/M. Hemphill/R. Allen/M. Burton/G. Stamper/A. WRIGHT/A. Madsen III (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (B) |
D. Nealon/W. Cannon/R. Silver/B. Blees/C. Jamison/A. Kocinsky/D. Colucci/T. O'ROURKE/T. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
H. Dittrich/J. Ewell/J. Hamilton/J. Prendergast/J. Razzi/J. Treacy/J. Baseman/J. Cross/B. Muehlberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
J. Messina/M. Alonso/B. Morse/D. Linder/N. Senthilkumar/T. Lew/M. Ottavio/O. Gahan/v. Caliendo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Cassidy/R. LaBricciosa/L. Webb/N. Castoria/R. Elliott/C. Shearer/M. Fulton/G. Best/M. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
B. Helms/G. Bauerfeld/R. Lane/L. Goodwin/A. Sedlack/T. molina/J. Kaelin/R. Solecki/F. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (B) |
H. Worden/C. Baum/c. fernandez/D. Ankenman/M. Surtel/J. DeBell/f. sarkis/C. Murphy/E. Boersma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
M. DiSpigno/A. Bosgang/N. Barry/I. Brisson/J. Timothy/W. Barnes/P. Verdirame/A. Small/B. Vetrone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Puljic/J. Lantner/A. Lee/S. Agnew/p. overton/A. Mikolajczuk/J. Klegar/J. Banbury/G. 0fferman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
s. DiDonna/S. Kim/E. Zolga/A. MICHALEK/c. young/j. ludwig/M. Fazio/C. Gaines/C. Kayel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Coney/T. Garrity/C. Dabagian/B. Keegans/B. McGuigan/G. Twardy/D. West/X. Stanish/H. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
J. Holaday/C. Hatcher/N. Mazza/M. Gump/A. Ahmad/P. Hoeppner/R. Kaprelian/M. Greenwood/M. Zamba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C) |
L. Bartner/P. Durning/T. Morris/A. Kazalski/D. Hutzley/J. Blakeslee/W. Miksic/J. Terek/C. Pak (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (C) |
j. hinzman/J. Mullan/J. Sharps/J. Jean-Baptiste/A. Theobald/E. O'Brien/E. Fernandez/J. Wright/K. Carruthers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (C) |
M. Osborne/D. Boyle/J. Grosso/W. Haynes/E. Ball/B. Austin/S. Ghavidel/N. Martucci/J. Nealon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
D. Berrick/A. Baietto/S. Le Breton/J. Doherty/R. Forstbauer/A. Hoffmeister/S. van Geldern/G. Iskandar/K. Aiello (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (C) |
M. Meeks/M. Comtois/M. Brecht/M. McCool/M. Wallace/M. Campo/P. Clark/P. Melchiorre/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
R. Lee/B. Raimondi/P. Furlong/v. tomaselli/A. Raimondi/O. Ferris/D. Yunakov/J. Petrakis/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (C) |
K. McAvoy/R. Martin/A. Mahlmeister/J. DeVito/L. Somers/R. Franco/B. Ryan/C. Nelson/S. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C) |
M. Shirey/G. Wells/K. Kiernan/J. McCarrie/M. Kerwin/F. Cabulong/J. Edelman/G. Giangiordano/C. FitzPatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (D) |
N. Houston/S. braun/D. Vassallo/C. Largey/J. Durning/J. DeSaye/D. Hedden/C. Passarella/R. Stefanik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (D) |
D. HAMAR/R. Zentner/J. Taubl/T. Wiig/M. Russo/K. Maloney/C. Specht/D. Hawkes/T. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
W. Taufield/l. chambers/J. Brown/J. Lescala/c. lecamp/J. Seavey/A. Viceconte/L. Rauschnabel/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (E) |
D. Ramos/T. Garzillo/S. Schwartz/S. Cadoux/N. Baldelli/S. Seaman/P. Rand-Riccardi/C. DuMont/P. Grennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
I. Burke/N. Rylov/t. mantzikos/B. Anderson/B. LeCamp/m. Stitch/c. korzendorfer/n. Long/S. Brodie (Cox)
|
|
|||
18B | 11:50 AM | Womens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) | 42 |
||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Razukas/B. Aponte/K. Bakley/T. Murphy/L. Drozd/E. McGowan/K. Roman/S. Rubillo/T. Hensley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Hickman/A. Connolly/C. Roden/D. Valcich/S. Heller/A. Brown/S. Dunleavy/M. Middleton/S. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Harmon/P. Andreola/C. Jones/O. Bell/M. Goetz/J. Rister/M. Jensen/N. OWUOR/V. Verrekia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
a. antonienko/F. Parker-Hale/E. Bernstein/Z. Premyslovsky/l. johnson/d. kinel/V. Jeyadev/H. Perry/c. dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
T. Daniel/M. Roberts/J. Cornacchia/H. Bower/M. Murphy/T. Maley/L. Breck/E. Rigney/A. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
V. Raskin/I. Parker/G. Sutherland/C. Thomas/P. Wilkens/I. Libassi/E. Shick/K. Hill/L. Pillari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Klaiss/K. McDevitt/B. Stone/M. Given/C. McGettigan/J. Huhn/C. Betar/R. Bross/O. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. House/C. Boutselis/E. Hershorin/C. Hoffman/E. Morris/S. Clark/H. Strouse/A. Kleiner/H. Edelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Goodwin/A. Nikolaidis/C. Marino/F. Sostar/H. Press/E. KEARNS/A. Mills/E. Lyons/A. Cramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
s. horn/A. Adams/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/B. Kayes/E. Parker/K. Barton/S. Jensen/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Rose/J. Burstein/T. Mattox/K. Dlugos/J. Silver/J. Walpole/N. Alvarado-Silverman/C. Sokolic/I. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. McHugh/B. McGirr/B. McGillin/K. Stromberg/J. Ziemniak/Q. DeVore/C. Carbone/B. FitzPatrick/M. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Polich/A. Wertz/j. murphy/S. Masters/j. beauchamp/S. Prendergast/K. Brasberger/E. Earnest/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Artia/L. Clark/R. Pak/M. Wimpfheimer/C. Tananbaum/C. DeNicola/C. Lawlor/D. Godoy/C. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
W. Santiccioli/A. Cirelli/M. Karen/J. Mingrino/E. Wallace/N. Schmitz/M. MacAvoy/G. O'Hara/A. Cribbin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
K. Stoev/C. Fjermedal/e. nugent/B. Richardson/F. SNIPES/A. Wentworth/A. VINCENT/C. Mathis/N. Ioele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Johnston/E. Carpenter/P. Wayman/M. Anthony/M. Gibson/C. Bush/C. Pinero/S. Cuffey/L. GONZALES (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mancini/O. Neumann/I. Porter/S. Pujadas/E. Cook/A. Jagasia/M. Gleeson/J. Minker/O. Godfrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
E. Sacks/H. Arden/A. Hutto/E. LaMar/S. Ludden/A. Doeblin/A. DeMaria/G. DeCamella/J. Blanding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
P. Waskover/H. Rosen/K. Ryon/K. Henne/T. Iannucci/Y. May/s. silverstein/J. Sims/T. Silverstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
o. chase/C. Burke/A. Garson/K. Hamill/C. Springob/l. bracaglia/S. Talucci/J. Movsowitz/J. zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
S. Farrell/N. Acosta/E. Parsons/J. Ene/K. Arango/K. Toscano/C. Rodriguez/B. Davila/n. chiriboga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
G. Wardell/K. Eskwitt/L. Olson/C. Eskwitt/B. Parsons/R. Cushing/W. Manelski/A. Carey/P. Wall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
A. Mustafic/O. Iles/J. Davis/N. Friedmann/A. Kotyza/E. FALLON/A. Nye/A. Sullivan/M. McGinnis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Bushby/C. Lenihan/E. Moley/M. fodor/K. Craymer/e. rowe/J. Schorr/G. Fox/C. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Gershberg/O. Taginya/R. Katz/E. Sanders-Smith/T. Daly/L. Mazziotta/E. Clifford/N. Koritz-Hawkes/J. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. McNeill/H. Fisher/A. Martinie/M. Mitchell/M. Bradley/T. Nichols/K. Maurer/K. Taylor/V. Swanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
Z. Ng/S. Yanis/J. Bernstein/I. Myers/E. Weinstein/E. Gilson/K. Dineen/A. Lycouris/J. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
I. karantzios/P. mantikas/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/E. Serres/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
D. Harvey/S. Weeks/N. Owens/C. glavin/J. Bruno/E. Eddowes/E. Messina/K. Lynch/G. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
H. Leonard/e. mcglynn/L. Woodrow/M. Ehmann/D. Kosman/N. Lawlor/A. Merkle/K. Gresko/B. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (B) |
k. sergeant/A. Seymour/L. Marr/E. kirisits/I. Lafler/M. Kilmartin/L. Mattle/G. Michelsen/A. Cavatassi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Boroff/M. Hurwitz/A. Penn/M. Amihava/A. Nordlof/H. Pearlman/K. ROmano/A. Brown/A. Quinones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (B) |
E. Rizk/R. Bernstein/B. Gogos/G. Newman-Lapinski/K. Brennan/L. Abrams/K. Freitas/A. Gardner/O. Lake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
J. Larkin/Y. Gu/J. Hughes/C. Ressler/R. Clopine/H. Chance/M. McNicholas/C. Chen/C. Lorenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (B) |
C. Rosario/A. Farrag/M. Valencia/C. Robinson-Taylor/J. Wu/D. Jajoute/K. Ruiz/Y. Alcantara/n. chiriboga (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Whiteman/S. Edwards/S. Schlesinger/T. Seckar/E. Solloway/R. Taginya/J. Gorka/K. Conlan/R. Johannes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
E. Aiello/K. Polan/I. Meskers/V. Fabio/J. Weiss/E. Brown/H. Bayer/K. Cracraft/J. Jay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
M. McGorry/K. Kapetanos/E. DeSousa/C. Matteo/j. winn/M. Scrobe/R. Park/K. Gross/A. steck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
A. RYDEVIK/S. Brecher/J. Steinman/L. Galetta/S. Barnaby/c. davitt/C. Smith/A. Wolf/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
C. Lorthioir/K. Kerrick/M. Downey/D. Gordon/Y. Gao/V. Rojo/S. Orlando/I. rose/E. Talmadge (Cox)
|
|
|||
19A | 12:10 PM | Mixed Open Doubles | 8 |
||
19B | 12:10 PM | Mixed Masters Doubles (30 - 39) | 1 |
||
19C | 12:10 PM | Mixed Masters Doubles (40 - 49) | 11 |
||
19D | 12:10 PM | Mixed Masters Doubles (50 - 59) | 13 |
||
19E | 12:10 PM | Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) | 6 |
||
20A | 12:30 PM | Mens High School Quads (Under 19) | 17 |
||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Lawrence/C. Quatela/C. Goheen/B. Costanza
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
K. Hartzag/W. Schmidt/M. Zlotnicki/B. White
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Radulovacki/N. Kiley/A. Formato/D. Berrick
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Blue/J. Howley/N. Herceg/E. Duffy
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Fink/B. Jelinek/a. reckless/W. Weaver
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
T. Suh/E. Beuses/P. Ahn/C. Laflamme
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Blake/M. Martensson/J. Salander/M. Hussey
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
B. Walker/D. Kozub/C. Castellanos/A. Buchanan
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Relovsky/M. Pagliaro/T. Carter/D. Hill
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Egan/M. Freundlich/j. siegal/G. Hoeltzel
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
G. Dadourian/W. Verdeur/C. Taylor/S. Deitrich
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Mellusi/M. Lazzarotti/M. Paone/D. Adsit
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
m. gormley/I. MORRISSEY/M. Litchfield/P. Scharf
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (B) |
C. Adams/G. Adams/M. Maggio/J. Kling
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (C) |
|
||||
20B | 12:30 PM | Mens High School Quads (Under 17) | 23 |
||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
T. O'Boyle/W. Cuadrado/J. Walker/N. Olimpo
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
J. Zarelli/J. Morgan/M. Hoyt/P. Bahr
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Keyser/R. Forstbauer/D. Rivelli/A. Baietto
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Pollack/L. Deupree/L. Jones/T. Aase-Remedios
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Trunley/J. Alvarino/M. Weisbecker/M. Orlando
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
D. Coleman/J. Kim/A. Ridenour/D. Tallman
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kaelin/A. Sedlack/R. Solecki/C. Martensson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. McNichol/T. Carroll/M. Stilwell/C. Francabandera
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hirsch/A. Cody/A. Pagliara/H. Hertlein
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Franks/J. Thompson/J. Konuru/M. Griffioen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Manning/J. Craymer/N. Balderston/J. Andrews
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
S. Curtin/j. snedaker/W. Makovsky/J. Mcloughlin
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
J. Selesky/S. Kozub/N. Battaglia/D. Guilfoyle
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Hecht/A. La Bruno/S. McBride/M. LaViscount
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
H. Goodhart/M. Schwartz/Z. Brida/C. Shamlian
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Howell/A. Schneider/A. Zornitsky/J. Pipala
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
T. Kutchner/B. Farrell/T. Judge/H. Cammisa
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
B. Kehs/D. Woods/N. Haney/K. Clements
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Hopkins/D. Hamilton/N. Wentworth/J. Pietrucha
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
W. Kauffman/C. CRAGIN/T. Polo/J. McDermott
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Campione/J. Waffenschmidt/E. Kearney/R. SULLIVAN
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
G. Killion/K. Celano/D. Motz/D. Egan
|
|
|||
20C | 12:45 PM | Womens High School Quads (Under 19) | 15 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
E. Cardwell/Y. Randall/M. Bethel/M. Bonner
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Gordon/A. Molitor/C. Purtill/J. Dones
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donovan/N. DiTommaso/S. Rosenberg/C. Leyendecker
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Meyer/R. Cucci/J. Farber/M. Aase-Remedios
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
L. Griffin/J. Malachin/H. Ott/G. Lawhead
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Barr/A. Jenkins/K. OConnor/M. Apuzzo
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pollie/A. Torcini/L. Borodyansky/A. Miles
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Kitman/D. Lehman/I. Tampakis/J. Wecht
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
K. Arango/E. Xhaferi/E. Parsons/A. Cullen
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Catalanotto/M. Donner/S. Bousleiman/E. Gugerty
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Choi/J. Amador/E. McLane/H. Keating
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Forster/L. Ackerman/R. Devlin/M. Graff
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
K. Clem/A. Marrero/A. Marin/E. Immonen
|
|
|||
20D | 12:45 PM | Womens High School Quads (Under 17) | 18 |
||
- | 1:00 PM | LUNCH BREAK | |||
21A | 1:20 PM | Mens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19) | 61 |
||
21B | 1:40 PM | Womens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19) | 60 |
||
22A | 2:00 PM | Mens High School Doubles (Under 19) | 29 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
G. Goldstein/A. Bair
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Gibbons/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Ciesielski/T. Fell
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
W. VanFossen/W. Roman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
K. Leyland/C. Howshall
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
I. Janjua/M. Lee
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
M. Lieber/S. Sayre
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. Sincavage/C. Frey
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Criscitiello/J. Sluis
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wersbe/N. Illenburger
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sullivan/S. Petreski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kelly/S. Grant
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Hunt/M. Gelman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Monahan/C. Yates
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
J. Torrisi/K. Rivera
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Kwasniewski/A. Angelucci
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Egan/j. siegal
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
F. Pepper/S. Brandt
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Painter/R. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Blood/Z. Ross
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
A. Pressel/Q. Backstrom
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
D. McCreavy/C. Nichols
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (B) |
E. Flicker/C. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
J. McManus/A. Stoczko
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Lotocki/M. Auerbach
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. Goodwin/J. Salander
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (B) |
A. Knowlson/B. Walker
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
G. Hoeltzel/J. Kling
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (C) |
C. Mudrick/J. Clark
|
|
|||
22B | 2:00 PM | Mens High School Doubles (Under 17) | 22 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Kane/J. Jamison
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Spradlin/O. Coleman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
T. Madden/B. Weaver
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
T. Kao/K. Schneider
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. Connor/E. Kaufman
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Scholl/N. Arner
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
D. Reffit/J. Brandt
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
A. Na/J. Burke
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
N. Catalanotto/d. taylor
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Franks/I. Mingus
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Wolf/H. Malec
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
N. Roper/T. Willis
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
M. Miller/J. Meadows
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Widman/J. Edelman
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
B. Painter/C. Buce
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (B) |
L. Sendlebach/S. Patterson
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
S. Reardon/A. Rest
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Brogan/H. Hertlein
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
g. Mgaloblishvili/M. Huggins
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
C. Krogh/T. molina
|
|
|||
22C | 2:15 PM | Womens High School Doubles (Under 19) | 20 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Belanger/M. Biancaniello
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
A. Chaillet/D. Thompson
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
T. Daniel/M. Roberts
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jacoby/A. Kielty
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
E. Hayden/A. Wegbreit
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Van Inwegen/R. Dowd
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Vigneron/C. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/O. Mennillo
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
N. Vacas/M. Walsh
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
I. Johnson/E. St. John Sutton
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
E. Howard/C. Tobar
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Vermazen/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
C. Hess/H. Brutschea
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Dell'Aquilo/M. Donner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Harris/H. Whisnant
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Clark/M. Greer
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Dreizen/J. Abbattista
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
D. Ursone/L. Safko
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
22D | 2:15 PM | Womens High School Doubles (Under 17) | 19 |
||
23A | 2:30 PM | Mens Open Quads | 3 |
||
23B | 2:30 PM | Womens Open Quads | 4 |
||
23C | 2:40 PM | Mens Masters Quads (30 - 39) | 0 |
||
23D | 2:40 PM | Mens Masters Quads (40 - 49) | 3 |
||
23E | 2:40 PM | Mens Masters Quads (50 - 59) | 4 |
||
23F | 2:40 PM | Mens Veteran Quads (60+) | 6 |
||
24A | 3:00 PM | Womens Masters Quads (30 - 39) | 2 |
||
24B | 3:00 PM | Womens Masters Quads (40 - 49) | 5 |
||
24C | 3:00 PM | Womens Masters Quads (50 - 59) | 8 |
||
24D | 3:00 PM | Womens Veteran Quads (60+) | 5 |
||
25A | 3:15 PM | Mixed Open Quads | 1 |
||
25B | 3:15 PM | Mixed Masters Quads (30 - 39) | 0 |
||
25C | 3:15 PM | Mixed Masters Quads (40 - 49) | 2 |
||
25D | 3:15 PM | Mixed Masters Quads (50 - 59) | 4 |
||
25E | 3:15 PM | Mixed Veteran Quads (60+) | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change