Frogtown Races

  • Hosted By: Toledo Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, October 13, 2001
1A 8:00 AM Mens Alden 1x
0
1B 8:00 AM Womens Alden 1x
0
1C 8:00 AM Mens Recreational 1x
5
1D 8:00 AM Womens Recreational 1x
0
2A 8:10 AM Mixed Open 2x
3
2B 8:10 AM Mixed Masters 2x
3
3A 8:20 AM Mens Open 4+
3
3B 8:20 AM Womens Open 4+
9
4A 8:30 AM Mens Masters 8+
1
4B 8:30 AM Womens Masters 8+
4
5A 8:40 AM Mens Open 1x
5
5B 8:40 AM Womens Open 1x
3
6A 8:50 AM Mens Masters 1x
10
6B 8:50 AM Womens Masters 1x
0
7A 9:00 AM Mens Open 2x
3
7B 9:00 AM Womens Open 2x
1
7C 9:00 AM Mens Ltwt 2x
0
7D 9:00 AM Womens Ltwt 2x
0
7E 9:00 AM Mens Youth/HS 2x
3
7F 9:00 AM Womens Youth/HS 2x
4
8A 9:10 AM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
8B 9:10 AM Womens Youth Novice 8+
4
8C 9:10 AM Womens HS Novice 8+
11
9B 9:20 AM Mens HS 4+
6
9A 9:25 AM Mens Youth 4+
4
10A 9:35 AM Mens Youth 1x
0
10B 9:35 AM Womens Youth 1x
1
10C 9:35 AM Mens HS 1x
4
10D 9:35 AM Womens HS 1x
0
11A 9:45 AM Mens Open 2-
3
11B 9:45 AM Womens Open 2-
0
12A 9:55 AM Mens Open 4x
1
12B 9:55 AM Womens Open 4x
0
13A 10:05 AM Mens Open Novice 8+
1
13B 10:05 AM Mens Youth Novice 8+
2
13C 10:05 AM Mens HS Novice 8+
9
14A 10:15 AM Mens Masters 2x
3
14B 10:15 AM Womens Masters 2x
2
15A 10:25 AM Womens Open Novice 4+
2
15B 10:25 AM Womens Youth Novice 4+
1
15C 10:25 AM Womens HS Novice 4+
6
16A 10:35 AM Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
16B 10:35 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
0
16C 10:35 AM Womens HS Ltwt 8+
4
17A 11:35 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
1
17B 11:35 AM Womens Adaptive 1x
0
18A 11:45 AM Mens Masters 4x
1
18B 11:45 AM Womens Masters 4x
0
19A 11:55 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
1
19B 11:55 AM Mens Youth Novice 4+
1
19C 11:55 AM Mens HS Novice 4+
3
20A 12:05 PM Womens Youth 4+
1
20B 12:05 PM Womens HS 4+
5
21A 12:15 PM Mixed Open 8+
3
21B 12:15 PM Mixed Masters 8+
0
22A 12:25 PM Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
22B 12:25 PM Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
0
22C 12:25 PM Mens HS Ltwt 8+
6
23A 12:35 PM Mens Open 8+
2
23B 12:35 PM Womens Open 8+
3
24A 12:50 PM Mixed Open 4x
1
24B 12:50 PM Mixed Masters 4x
0
25A 1:00 PM Womens Youth 8+
2
25B 1:00 PM Womens HS 8+
11
26A 1:10 PM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
0
26B 1:10 PM Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
0
26C 1:10 PM Mens HS Ltwt 4+
3
27A 1:20 PM Mens Masters 4+
5
27B 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
1
28A 1:30 PM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
1
28B 1:30 PM Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
1
28C 1:30 PM Womens HS Ltwt 4+
5
29A 1:40 PM Mens Youth 8+
2
29B 1:40 PM Mens HS 8+
8
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change