USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 22, 2007 To Jun 24, 2007
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2007 | |||||
1 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
2 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
3 | Mens F 2x | 11 |
|||
4 | Mens D+ Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
6 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
|||
7 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 8 |
|||
9 | Mens A Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
10 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens E 4x | 9 |
|||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Sound Rowers Open Water And Paddling Club (..) |
R. Heacox
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sims
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gooding
|
|
|||
Open Water Rowing Center (A) |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Prentice
|
|
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens C 8+ | 10 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/K. Hart/J. Hastings/K. Weisman/V. Calvin/L. Reitz/P. King/J. Oliver/L. Gamache (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Stein/B. Evans/L. Johnson/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/S. Wright/C. Magistrale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Wetter/H. Dreiling/K. Roach/L. Roberts/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/J. Sullivan/M. Love/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jacobsen/A. McGhee/C. Channing/C. Perry/C. Peichel/M. Sillman/G. Senear/S. Gardner/J. Weirman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boyd/B. Merrell/C. Wallenfels/C. Battani/N. Skidmore/D. Altobelli/M. May/D. Jordan/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Anderson/R. Stracener/M. Jensen/E. Booth/V. Phalen/J. Cullen/C. Weisse/M. Groothuis/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Redner/K. Poole/S. Daniell/L. Bee-Wilson/A. Schmidt/R. Thompson/S. Keller/D. Raile/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Aserlind/L. Jackson/C. Schneider/M. Holladay/K. Baggett/L. Brumder/H. Roley/S. Peters/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Vaughn/S. Shea/K. Robinette/M. Olson/A. Ryan/J. Niemer/M. Armstrong/P. Penberthy/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Yuse/w. Beeman/T. Stevens/Y. Owen/S. Gorman/J. Shattuck/P. Miele/G. Scanlan/C. Moeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/S. Knox
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
B. Argo/W. Perez
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Naden/N. Clement
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Ellmann/R. Tilghman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
P. Arnold/J. Harden
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton/D. Lingenfelder
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Biery/D. Voicu
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/P. Klinkow
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/P. Walter
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Andrews/J. Schnelle
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. O'Brien/J. Hossack
|
|
|||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 8 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 1 |
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Mason/E. Dury
|
|
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
29 | Womens B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/J. Wallis/D. Fairbanks/T. Achurra/L. Klecan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Gover/C. Magistrale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Geier/R. Hackett/P. Jackson/C. Hartung/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Treciokas/D. Todd/K. Roach/M. Love/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gardner/M. Sillman/C. Perry/G. Senear/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/M. Berg/S. Dean/J. Backman/J. Harder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
E. Coppinger/S. Safranek/M. Booth/A. Malott/M. Moody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Miller/A. Wade/M. Jensen/P. DeNeui/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Redner/D. Cornitius/A. Schmidt/D. Raile/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/C. Schneider/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
S. Shea/M. Olson/P. Penberthy/M. Armstrong/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Jonas/N. Johnson/D. Stenson/W. Stearns/C. Moeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Ford/S. Grossman/K. Coggan/D. Jordan/K. Forte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
C. Alkire/K. Bolin/S. Gulick/J. Smith/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/S. Struzyna/D. Cassidy/G. Scanlan/C. Moeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
P. McCabe/S. Fowler/L. Sweeney/H. Barrett/M. Havey (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Mens B 2- | 8 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 8 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
Saturday, June 23, 2007 | |||||
36 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sobo
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Naden
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Henderson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
J. Boone
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club (A) |
D. Howat
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haworth
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
D. Costello
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
A. Josa
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
P. Klinkow
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kratochvil
|
|
|||
37 | Womens E 2- | 2 |
|||
38 | Womens F+ 2- | 2 |
|||
39 | Mens C 4+ | 15 |
|||
40 | Womens C 4x | 9 |
|||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
W. Clark
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Petewon
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Allison
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Boss
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
M. Symonds
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
M. Lai
|
|
|||
42 | Mixed F 2x | 8 |
|||
43 | Mixed G+ 2x | 5 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 11 |
|||
45 | Womens A-AA 8+ | 10 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 9 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 16 |
|||
48 | Womens B Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 3 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 5 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Selle/M. VonBeck/P. McArdle/J. Hastings/L. Gamache (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Lundy/C. Hartung/A. Hooper/S. Kane/A. Noble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Harness/L. Mittendorf/L. Tschannen/S. Jones/N. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Oswald/C. Channing/C. Cha/C. Peichel/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/L. Thoron/C. Battani/D. Altobelli/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
E. Dury/D. Cornitius/R. DeLaurentis/C. Baertlein/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Chan/D. Zook/G. Smith/P. Warman/C. Huntington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
w. Beeman/S. Gorman/T. Stevens/J. Shattuck/T. Paniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
D. Versteeg/H. Roley/T. Smolen/A. Kohn/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Martin/S. Roth/E. Eriks/H. McGraw/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
N. Gulsrud/B. Hills/J. Albright/A. Rudolph/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. Wallenfels/C. Cunningham/K. Rockwell/T. Chitnis/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
E. Taylor/N. Luke/J. Leland/M. Hullar/B. Terrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens D Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 10 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 18 |
|||
58 | Mens F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens C 2- | 3 |
|||
60 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens AA-A 4x | 8 |
|||
63 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
64 | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
|||
65 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Urey/T. Grubert/C. Otis/W. Manning/P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/K. Stewart/M. Gover/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pinnick/M. Johnson/D. Madden/D. Trop/N. White/A. Martin/S. Sheridan/A. Geier/A. Noble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
F. Brainerd/Y. Yahata/W. Clark/J. Trapp/D. Hoffman/W. Matheny/T. Potebnya/S. Perales/B. Mc Issac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Taylor/J. Miller/R. Love/J. Seabrook/J. Sullivan/T. Dreiling/J. Albright/A. Rudolph/J. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/J. Alberti/J. Brooks/K. Tytus/K. Page/A. Jaffray/H. Lee/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
P. Schultz/M. Mason/R. DeLaurentis/J. Petry/J. Juhlin/J. Stacey/K. Staples/C. Baertlein/E. Dury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
E. Hamann/L. Jackson/D. Trosper/S. Edwards/K. Haefker/C. Schneider/K. Aserlind/H. Haefker/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
W. Perkins/S. Tilles/B. Tuesley/G. Gardiner/G. Smith/P. Warman/D. Zook/G. DeAngelis/C. Huntington (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 11 |
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 2 |
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 2 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/K. Hart/L. Selle/P. McArdle/J. Hastings/P. King/I. Baker/J. Oliver/L. Gamache (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/M. Liston/K. Reith/J. Hackworth/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/J. Sullivan/M. Love/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boyd/L. Short/C. Wallenfels/L. Thoron/L. Hart/L. Edward/S. Ford/B. Merrell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/J. Backman/S. Dean/M. Berg/J. Smith/S. Gulick/C. Alkire/K. Bolin/J. Harder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Redner/K. Poole/S. Daniell/L. Bee-Wilson/A. Schmidt/M. Frey/S. Keller/D. Cornitius/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Jonas/W. Stearns/E. Walker/N. Johnson/M. Polis/L. Zimmerman/D. Stenson/D. Morrison/C. Moeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Chitnis/R. Berman/K. Rockwell/M. Donaldson/B. Berling/K. Coggan/C. Keller/A. Killpack/K. Forte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
C. Crosby/S. Fowler/J. Chow/H. Barrett/L. Sweeney/W. Johnson/M. Pratt/P. McCabe/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 4 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
72 | Womens B 2x | 10 |
|||
73 | Mens E+ 4x | 9 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
75 | Womens E+ 4+ | 18 |
|||
76 | Mens C-D 2- | 4 |
|||
77 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens C 1x | 11 |
|||
79 | Mixed E 2x | 9 |
|||
80 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
81 | Mens A 1x | 10 |
|||
82 | Womens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
83 | Mens D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lowery/R. McKernan/K. Stravens/M. Stacey/N. Arenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/W. Manning/C. Otis/D. Urey/M. McNeill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/S. Kimmel/D. Madden/M. Todd/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/B. Roberts/C. Johnson/K. Vannada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
s. marsh/P. Arnold/D. Law/h. weisse/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Josa/C. Feola/D. Horton/D. Lingenfelder/M. Petewon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Tuesley/W. Perkins/G. Gardiner/J. Hartung/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi/J. Radakovich/D. Uldall/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/C. Atwood/B. Horsley/D. Wegner/D. Macca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. Cross/S. Sias/B. Michael/F. Gomez/L. La follette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
P. Schultz/J. Petry/J. Juhlin/J. Stacey/K. Staples (Cox)
|
|
|||
84 | Womens D 4x | 12 |
|||
85 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
86 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
Sunday, June 24, 2007 | |||||
87 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
88 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
89 | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
|||
90 | Mens E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
91 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
92 | Womens E 2x | 8 |
|||
93 | Womens F+ 2x | 10 |
|||
94 | Mixed D 4+ | 5 |
|||
95 | Mixed A 2x | 3 |
|||
96 | Mens C 4x | 7 |
|||
97 | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stewart/L. Johnson/C. Holdorf/A. Moyers/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Sheridan/C. Hartung/A. Geier/P. Jackson/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Treciokas/M. Love/K. Roach/H. Dreiling/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Peichel/A. McGhee/C. Perry/G. Senear/J. Weirman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boyd/S. Grossman/C. Wallenfels/D. Jordan/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Redner/L. Bee-Wilson/M. Frey/D. Raile/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Smith/D. Zook/P. Warman/G. DeAngelis/K. McComb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/W. Stearns/D. Cassidy/L. Zimmerman/C. Moeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Simeon/S. Adams/M. Eastman/C. Hofrichter/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/J. Linse/K. Page/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
N. Skidmore/L. Short/R. Berman/L. Edward/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
G. Scanlan/C. Espeseth/L. Pederson/S. Struzyna/C. Moeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
98 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
99 | Mens AA-A 2- | 10 |
|||
100 | Mixed D 2x | 15 |
|||
101 | Mixed C 2x | 16 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
E. Hamann/S. Edwards
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/R. Eckert
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
T. Fraser/B. Argo
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Clement/K. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Weisman/N. Rambo
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Josa/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Duba/C. Espeseth
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Reid/R. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
D. Weller/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
D. Dammann/L. Wingfield
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Voicu/H. Yuse
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
K. Keogh/R. Carr
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
A. Dinsdale/D. Sorel
|
|
|||
102 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
103 | Womens A 1x | 8 |
|||
104 | Womens AA 1x | 1 |
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
E. Dury
|
|
|||
105 | Mens AA 1x | 1 |
|||
106 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
107 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
108 | Mens D 1x | 16 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (..) |
T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Henderson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Trosper
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
J. Boone
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Storm
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. McGuire
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
G. Dull
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Wade
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
D. Lingenfelder
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (C) |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
109 | Womens D 2- | 7 |
|||
110 | Mens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
111 | Mens F+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
112 | Womens B 4x | 11 |
|||
113 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Iverson
|
|
|||
George Pocock Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Keller
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
M. McCormick
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bigelow
|
|
|||
114 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
115 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
116 | Mens E 2x | 8 |
|||
117 | Womens E+ 8+ | 8 |
|||
118 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
120 | Womens C 2x | 8 |
|||
121 | Mixed E+ 4x | 10 |
|||
122 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 17 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Lundy/H. Dietrich/D. Williamson/S. Kane/B. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. McClain/R. Nebel/A. Ettel/K. Estevenin/N. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Keyes/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/N. Sherey/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/L. Thoron/N. Skidmore/C. Cunningham/K. Forte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
E. Dury/M. Mason/M. Petewon/R. Thompson/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/M. Barry/J. Chan/E. Moeur/C. Huntington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Nunn/L. Burns/V. Boyd/M. Kamoshita/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/M. Holladay/M. Paddock/M. Schultz/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cesar/F. Beveridge/R. Praulina/K. St. George/D. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Borton/M. VanDerLaan/H. Roley/S. Bastendorff/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Wetter/H. Dreiling/G. Gloystein/L. Roberts/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
L. Schlepp/A. Hildebrandt/C. Cha/J. Frank/J. Weirman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Chitnis/C. Battani/R. Berman/E. Brewer/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Gresham/A. Hogue/T. Saulsberry/J. Martins/K. McComb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
K. Andrews/E. Hoess/S. O'Leary/L. Janes/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
E. Pisano/J. Powell/M. Hullar/E. East/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (D) |
J. Albright/N. Bonora/T. Smith/S. Elliot/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
123 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
124 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
126 | Womens D 1x | 9 |
|||
127 | Mens D Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Knox
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. McGuire
|
|
|||
128 | Mens A-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
129 | Mens AA-A 4x | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change