Navy Day Regatta
- Oct 13, 2012
- head
- Fairmount Park
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Joseph's University
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 13, 2012 | |||||
1 | 8:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 9 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Spalluzzi/M. Chin
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
c. lenihan/B. Perkins
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
N. Dillon/J. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
P. Wojick/T. Cooper
|
|
|||
Philadelphia University (A) |
L. Smith/Z. Wilmarth
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (A) |
M. McPeak/J. Senese
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (B) |
J. Simon/M. Stein
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (C) |
M. Jackson/J. McCluskey
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (D) |
R. Wallace/H. Holroyd
|
|
|||
2 | 8:22 AM | Womens Open 2- | 1 |
||
3 | 8:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 23 |
||
4 | 8:38 AM | Womens Open 1x | 13 |
||
5A | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) | 7 |
||
5B | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) | 14 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Crabb
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Stefan,jr
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
J. Cutler
|
32.4 (45)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
S. Byrnes
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Browder
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Day
|
52.9 (50)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
F. Rowe
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Oestreich
|
40.0 (47)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. Krumenacker
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
R. Fisher
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
F. McAleer
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
R. Boyd
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
K. Wobeser
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
5C | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) | 11 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry
|
84.1 (56)
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
D. Krmpotich
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Brigantine Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rehill
|
230.4 (75)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gaughan
|
144.4 (65)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
R. Stehlik
|
144.4 (65)
|
|||
Monmouth Boat Club (A) |
J. Levinson
|
84.1 (56)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Collins
|
96.1 (58)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Cook
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Vreugdenhil
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
H. Mueller
|
220.9 (74)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Long
|
136.9 (64)
|
|||
6A | 8:58 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) | 3 |
||
6B | 8:58 AM | Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) | 6 |
||
6C | 8:58 AM | Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) | 3 |
||
7 | 9:08 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 5 |
||
8 | 9:16 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Whiting/A. Lathrop/H. Clay/E. Wilson/B. Burrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A) |
S. Ford/S. Haines/M. Knigge/K. Trivolis/B. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
The College of New Jersey Crew (A) |
A. Ulsh/B. Verhoog/E. Davis/E. Petras/M. Baumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Sarbanis/C. Carney/E. Staub/L. Welsh/E. Carolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
V. Opitz/G. Latz/S. Axson/N. Ritchie/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University Women's Rowing (B) |
E. Goodman/V. Leach/B. Irelan/K. Bakaj/J. Veress (Cox)
|
|
|||
The College of New Jersey Crew (B) |
A. Bachman/C. Young/A. Rogers/E. Davis/S. Senachai (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | 9:28 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 16 |
||
10 | 9:38 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
||
11 | 9:50 AM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 17 |
||
12 | 10:00 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
13A | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 3 |
||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. McElroy/R. Hneleski/D. Himes Jr/J. Hankee/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
12.4 (39)
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Baltimore (A) |
J. Haines/R. Barton/M. Spalluzzi/M. Chin/M. Penning (Cox)
|
19.4 (42)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
B. Shick/R. Appleton/M. Lindsay/R. Hare/W. Lomax (Cox)
|
0.1 (28)
|
|||
13B | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 3 |
||
13C | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) | 1 |
||
14A | 10:20 AM | Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 2 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Barton/J. Pryor/N. Beglau-Pueyo/L. Gamble/M. Ward (Cox)
|
12.4 (39)
|
|||
Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bonaccorsi/M. Angelopoulos/K. Levin/C. Oxley/T. Lin (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
14B | 10:20 AM | Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 4 |
||
14C | 10:20 AM | Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) | 0 |
||
15 | 10:32 AM | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 22 |
||
16 | 10:44 AM | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 8 |
||
17 | 10:56 AM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 10 |
||
18 | 11:08 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 13 |
||
19 | 11:16 AM | Mens Open 2x | 10 |
||
20 | 11:24 AM | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
||
21A | 11:32 AM | Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) | 2 |
||
21B | 11:32 AM | Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) | 2 |
||
21C | 11:32 AM | Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) | 4 |
||
22A | 11:40 AM | Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) | 3 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Trice/J. Fiore
|
5.5 (35)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. McMahon/C. McMahon
|
14.6 (40)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Haines/J. Haines
|
0.8 (30)
|
|||
22B | 11:40 AM | Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) | 5 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Erbelding/S. Perry
|
58.4 (53)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Moore/G. Dewar
|
54.0 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (A) |
J. Cutler/A. James
|
38.1 (48)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Vreugdenhil/J. Vreugdenhil
|
34.6 (47)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Lockhart/B. Sharp
|
34.6 (47)
|
|||
22C | 11:40 AM | Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) | 8 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Anderson/J. Anderson
|
88.5 (59)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Burns/A. Burns
|
112.0 (63)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
R. Stehlik/B. Kris
|
83.0 (58)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
J. Levinson/L. Ensor
|
77.8 (57)
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
67.7 (55)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cuff/J. Wilson
|
152.4 (69)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/M. Meigs
|
99.9 (61)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Jones/M. Jones
|
138.2 (67)
|
|||
23A | 11:48 AM | Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) | 0 |
||
23B | 11:48 AM | Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) | 3 |
||
23C | 11:48 AM | Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) | 3 |
||
24A | 11:56 AM | Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
24B | 11:56 AM | Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 5 |
||
24C | 11:56 AM | Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) | 2 |
||
25A | 12:04 PM | Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
25B | 12:04 PM | Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 3 |
||
25C | 12:04 PM | Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) | 2 |
||
break | LUNCH BREAK | ||||
26 | 12:50 PM | Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
27 | 12:58 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
||
28 | 1:06 PM | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 17 |
||
29 | 1:12 PM | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 8 |
||
30 | 1:22 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ | 19 |
||
31 | 1:37 PM | Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ | 17 |
||
32 | 1:52 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
33 | 2:00 PM | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
||
34A | 2:08 PM | Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) | 0 |
||
34B | 2:08 PM | Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) | 0 |
||
34C | 2:08 PM | Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) | 5 |
||
35A | 2:16 PM | Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
35B | 2:16 PM | Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) | 3 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. BURT/E. Erbelding/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
|
42.3 (50)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
L. Clark/L. Ensor/P. Russoniello/S. Talarico
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Decker/s. pierce/D. Brumble/M. Case
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
35C | 2:16 PM | Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) | 4 |
||
36 | 2:24 PM | Mens HS/Junior 1x | 19 |
||
37 | 2:34 PM | Womens HS/Junior 1x | 11 |
||
38 | 2:44 PM | Mens HS/Junior 2x | 24 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Pressel/Q. Backstrom
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. van Zijl/G. Warnock
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
J. Kelly/B. Gibbons
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Ciesielski/T. Fell
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
W. VanFossen/W. Roman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
K. Leyland/C. Howshall
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
H. Bingham/D. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
M. Lieber/S. Sayre
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
G. Wade/G. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
M. Miller/J. Meadows
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Kwasniewski/A. Angelucci
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Palis/D. Gibbs
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Boerner/K. Bowman
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
F. Pepper/S. Brandt
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Painter/R. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
Z. Ross/S. Straus
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
G. Goldstein/A. Kane
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
D. McCreavy/C. Nichols
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
N. Lario/M. Kueny
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (B) |
E. Flicker/C. Sawicki
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
A. Halas/A. Greubel
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
B. Painter/C. Buce
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (C) |
C. Coursen/J. Jamison
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
W. Cuadrado/K. McErlean
|
|
|||
39 | 2:54 PM | Womens HS/Junior 2x | 16 |
||
40 | 3:04 PM | Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ | 27 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Loving/G. Lizana/B. Steadman/A. Will/B. Roytenberg/Z. Crosby/M. Rudow/M. Pitcher/M. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. zimmermann/S. Zimmermann/N. LoBosco/C. Licata/a. marchionne/J. Kristian/M. Barry/J. Ronkin/M. Matusky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Timmins/A. Tanner/N. Kritis/R. Spalding/G. Scimeme/N. Bento/J. Brady/J. Barry/T. Karabaich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Mayro/B. Walsh/C. DeSellems/S. Richardson/L. Fabian/r. dobrzynski/Z. Maguire/T. Fortier/N. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
G. Gaynor/J. Augustine/J. Kuzo/R. Walsh/J. Mace/B. Segal/J. Marshall/C. Orellana/J. Cannuli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Grochowski/P. Blumenstein/P. Giamboy/P. Jamora/D. DiBonaventura/T. Kershaw/J. Anderson/R. Lentz/K. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Hurd/P. Gilmartin/L. Epstein/L. Rochford/N. Ruggiero/T. Kelley/A. Graves/N. Gangemi/J. Gallwitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Sosnader/A. Barker/A. D'Abbene/B. Gaul/B. Parlanti/D. MacMaster/J. Hamilton/J. Prendergast/B. Muehlberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sagrati/S. Watson/W. Sellers/T. Quick/J. Davis/P. deLaveaga/M. Stack/S. Handler/R. DeFroda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
d. mann/C. Hetzell/C. Grehlinger/W. Cleveland/D. Adlai-Gail/A. Goodman/M. Cook/C. Ilchert/M. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Hughes/J. Palmer/D. Partridge/T. Springob/J. breen/K. Janson/J. Hagstrom/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Edwards/C. Bullivant/B. Metzger/T. Johnston/S. Camarata/D. Sexton/D. Shebell/J. Padovano/K. Rigby (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. furze/D. Lamb/J. Murphy/S. Moeller/A. Greubel/B. Spinelli/J. McCullough/A. Halas/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Licciardi/R. Falk/J. Stauffer/J. Wicklum/I. Ashton/S. Rickenbach/S. Brown/T. Pittenger/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
R. Shelley/A. Back/O. Quinn/P. McLoughlin/L. Mooney/L. McLoughlin/J. weggeland/D. Jagustyn/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
J. Brenner/M. Martin/m. amodio/D. Santos/N. MARRONE/T. Lexa/J. Wood/K. Pindar/M. Roma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
M. Levin/T. Reese/C. Howe-Smith/A. DeLuca/A. Heslin/B. Beatty/B. Giangiulio/J. O'Brien/E. McCaughey (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
J. Treacy/J. Cross/M. Comtois/M. Wallace/M. Campo/P. Collins/S. French/T. Nowak/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ellis/J. Kelly/T. Connell/S. Tenlen/P. Arizin/P. Smith/J. Goorland/R. Mettenheimer/M. Montesano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
T. Marsh/E. Lea/R. Haines/D. Reim/G. DiRusso/A. Birkel/H. Dalton/R. Bass/H. Ullmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
M. DiGiovanni/J. Bragdon/O. Glassman/S. Parmar/M. Woode/L. Palacios/S. Moya/T. Stavrakos/J. Polaha (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Coney/T. Garrity/C. Dabagian/B. Keegans/B. McGuigan/G. Twardy/D. West/X. Stanish/H. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (C) |
L. Morledge/K. hand/C. McDonald/J. Figueroa/J. Roscoe/a. antchoutine/W. Mirabella/M. Maher/J. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C) |
|
||||
Newport Rowing Club (C) |
Q. Cassidy/R. LaBricciosa/L. Webb/N. Castoria/R. Elliott/C. Shearer/M. Fulton/G. Best/M. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
A. Onorati/t. grzywacz/B. Johnson/B. Welch/G. Petri/J. Marbach/J. Brown/T. Levine/Y. Collier (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C) |
S. Gennaro/P. Johnson/j. toll/P. Wescott/j. cassidy/L. Green/T. Sudeck/S. Chero/B. Litt (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | 3:16 PM | Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ | 12 |
||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Harmon/P. Andreola/C. Jones/O. Bell/M. Goetz/J. Rister/M. Jensen/N. OWUOR/V. Verrekia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Davison/L. Bernardo/N. UDOCHI/A. Singer/M. Sherline/C. Lynch/P. Michaud/M. Schaller/G. Middleditch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Levin/M. Kane/K. Wilkinson/M. Erfert/L. Lopez/J. DeMarino/K. Marshall/J. Honigfeld/L. Kommedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
L. Slattery/C. Wojciechowicz/S. Stoll/A. Reale/D. Larotonda/L. Thomas/B. Stone/K. Spicer/O. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Harvey/S. Weeks/N. Owens/C. Glavin/J. Bruno/E. Eddowes/E. Messina/K. Lynch/G. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Leonard/e. mcglynn/L. Woodrow/M. Ehmann/Q. DeVore/N. Lawlor/A. Merkle/K. Gresko/m. o'malley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
L. Paolucci/A. Schaefer/J. Mitchell/E. Geritz/D. Caspari/E. Murphy/k. hoffman/B. Crowley/P. Reich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Johnston/E. Carpenter/P. Wayman/M. Anthony/M. Gibson/C. Bush/C. Pinero/S. Cuffey/L. GONZALES (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. SCLAPARI/K. Sessa/E. Toto/V. carroll/K. Hickey/L. Fecko/M. Bookholdt/C. Samios/K. Stough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Foley/J. Gallagher/A. Michelson/A. Chardonnet/G. Logioia/N. Etemad/S. Kallick/N. LAIBLE/M. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
K. Edwards/K. Hill/L. Tapke/V. Hempstead/M. Gierlatowicz/K. Kearney/E. Reynolds/S. Lerner/M. Condon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
K. Gatchalian/L. Tomlinson/M. Budline/M. Botsch/K. Reynolds/A. SantaMaria/G. Lewis/A. Escuadro/A. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | 3:28 PM | Mens HS/Junior 4+ | 18 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Amberger/T. Maher/L. Flowers/M. Couwenhoven/c. lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Londregan/S. Henning/J. Smallwood/K. Hayes/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
B. Jackson/T. Gloyd/J. Sypher/J. Fullerton/R. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/C. Yang/M. Kueny/N. Lario/J. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
N. Mead/J. Konopka/G. Furey/P. Pratt/S. Reddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Boyle/D. Buckley/R. Hartman/S. Hartman/P. Bowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Mandviwalla/L. Small/C. George/M. Schmitt/A. Siciliano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
A. Gantard/D. Lincoln/M. Terwiesch/D. Coukos/H. GILLEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Blecher/M. Glaude/W. Swartz/W. Watkins/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. Burke/S. Lee/D. Chang/P. Harary/B. Feldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
U. Myers-Doyle/M. Palamountain/E. Harper/L. Johnson/G. McGuoirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
F. Cabulong/J. McCarrie/J. Coney/M. Canal/T. DeVoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Resendiz/J. Giannini/A. Chui/S. Fleming/T. Buce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Donohue/A. Dye/C. Eggstein/R. Moak/A. Itaas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Alden/I. Janjua/M. Hughes/M. Lee/G. Geary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (B) |
G. Combet/M. Yaron/K. Hendricks/J. Berger/C. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
V. Fu/R. Wadhwa/A. Johnson/F. Botta/N. Kate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
M. Tepper/O. Kothari/J. Lim/S. Michal/D. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | 3:38 PM | Womens HS/Junior 4+ | 34 |
||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
L. Millio/K. Mascitelli/M. Giovagnoli/A. Savage/K. Monaghan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
G. del Hierro/A. Cobb/J. Betz/L. Hulbert/c. moscardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
L. DONOHUE/K. Dressel/N. Alleva/M. Schemenski/T. Trumbetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
N. Teichman/H. Harmon/G. Casares/A. Steinbrecher/M. Zehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
R. Rosenthal/M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Sparrow/K. McConville/S. Verzella/L. Ragone/C. Dews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
E. Butler/A. Balciunaite/H. Barton/S. Fuchs/S. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Klippel/G. CrozierFitzgerald/S. Farrell/M. Devlieger/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Keller/F. Kelly/J. Ziemniak/B. McGirr/V. PORRETTI (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/J. Baumel/S. Sellers/T. Carr/N. Parikh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
K. Brown/C. Frerichs/S. Salvo/O. Sullivan/e. woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
J. McGrath/L. Moran/X. Gao/S. Sun/A. Castaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Kohler/N. Helem/D. Nemati/A. Sztenderowicz/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
V. Joughin/E. Miller/C. Odom/M. Pollie/R. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Gorberg/A. Rothstein/S. Wilson/H. Reim/z. lessard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
r. Hochberger/M. Chapin/j. dersimonian/C. Cardamone/K. Dillon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. King/J. Savage/M. Bitzer/F. Harper/B. McCartan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
L. Semerjian/m. bailey/M. Mason/L. Li/S. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
B. Pansini/A. Lemmon/N. Schork/E. Grubman/S. Wanglee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Kenderdine/C. Sanchez/J. Resendiz/k. campbell/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (B) |
T. McHenry/M. Urban/C. McDonald/M. Junod/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
S. Donahue/C. DePiano-Maryak/C. Biernacki/E. DiCarlo/K. Avellino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (B) |
S. Jenssen/D. Kelly/R. Meyers/K. O'Neill/M. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
S. Horn/K. Devlieger/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
E. McHugh/M. Mulligan/B. McGillin/K. Stromberg/M. Mirabella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
j. murphy/A. Wertz/K. Brasberger/S. Masters/E. Earnest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
A. Papanicolaou/P. Boszhardt/A. Glazer/J. Raplee/A. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Nelson/M. mooney/T. Veasley/K. Bezhani/M. Gonzales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (B) |
C. Scarlato/E. Howard/M. yoh/C. Tobar/L. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
A. Redmond/L. Hunt/A. Dalafave/J. Cabelus/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
Z. Helmers/A. Semerjian/A. Neilson/E. Scornavacchi/A. Iqbal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (C) |
D. Abul-enin/A. Soll/R. Zamsky/J. Glazer/L. Baumholtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
C. Carbone/B. FitzPatrick/E. Thompson/N. Ghantous/S. Ghantous (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (D) |
J. Marrocco/D. Kosman/C. Vosbikian/S. Cocozza/B. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | 3:48 PM | Mens HS/Junior 4x | 18 |
||
45 | 3:58 PM | Womens HS/Junior 4x | 10 |
||
46 | 4:08 PM | Mens HS/Junior 8+ | 19 |
||
47 | 4:20 PM | Womens HS/Junior 8+ | 17 |
||
48A | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
48B | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) | 1 |
||
48C | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) | 1 |
||
49A | 4:38 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
49B | 4:38 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 1 |
||
49C | 4:38 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change