USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2007
1 Womens Novice 2x
18
2 Mens Novice 2x
17
3 Mens Youth 4x+
3
4 Womens Youth 4x+
5
Saturday, May 19, 2007
5 Mens Varsity 8+
7
6 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/M. Olanie/R. Cosser/H. Ferguson/C. Beck/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/G. Biascoechea/A. Bostwick/R. Dooley/M. Blue/J. Marine (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Culp/M. Strand/A. Sullivan/H. deVos/S. Collins/M. Bauer/H. Yeager/L. Christie/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/C. Rogers/A. Fawcett/S. Wiesner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/H. Gallagher/D. Golden/C. Thompson/S. Eadon/A. Garella/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/L. Johnson/A. Radys/M. Timoney/D. Beaty/E. Guinee-Cooper/J. Lee/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Espeseth/E. Berg/A. Struzyna/P. Wiley/N. Smolinske/K. Galbraith/K. Grant/P. Alvarado/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Rhett/S. Wagner/J. Taft/K. McCrady/H. Mendenhall/R. Bonner/A. McMacken/K. Adams/C. Dugan (Cox)
 
7 Womens 3V 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Molskness/K. Fraga/C. McCotter/K. Jennings/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/K. Beaty/M. Ortblad/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Menia/M. Tinius/K. Foster/A. Bilbro/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey/L. Fridley/L. Feld/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Ditzler/S. Albro/M. Edgerton/K. Caudle/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/M. Reinka/L. McAllister/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Nystrom/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/L. Borges/E. Heil (Cox)
 
8 Womens 3V 8+
5
9 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Droguett/B. Ostling/P. Hodge/B. Dever/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Hyder/J. Dishneau/M. Feeney/D. Minsk/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Lee/C. Sparts/J. Eichirger/A. Hakso/R. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/M. Simon/K. McConnell/H. Berry/J. Blythe (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Bruss/M. Lee/B. Chard/C. Chard/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Metcalf/D. Barr/C. Schwartzmiller/R. Rincon/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McMahon/R. Diallo/G. Cathcart/H. Landefeld/M. Hwang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Henry/L. Gering/P. Ehlers/D. Heckett/P. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Robinson/W. Driscoll/G. Wickes/A. Maxwell/B. Leafmeeker (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Woodcock/M. Bateman/K. Mentele/J. Kelly/W. VanCleve (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Ozer/P. Marre/N. Jobe/B. Finnegan/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Hanson/E. Hoyt/C. Turner/T. Gill/S. Doble (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Williams/J. Mclaughlin/Z. Zimmerman/B. Johnson/E. Udbye (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
K. Jensen/E. Egener/J. Latto/G. Fuller/I. Schultz (Cox)
 
10 Mens Ltwt 2x
18
11 Mens 2V 8+
6
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
3
13 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
14 Womens 3V Ltwt 4+
0
15 Womens 2V 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/C. Loken/K. Jennings/C. Thomas/S. Minson/K. Hartz/A. Hawk/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Rauma/K. Tipton/P. Welly/K. Stephenson/K. Strong/J. Johnson/J. Lallemand/L. Fachini/A. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/L. Redfield/M. Ortblad/M. North/M. Fisher/K. Beaty/E. Hilton/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Albade/H. Vanderwall/A. Woodruff/R. Gamlam/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Ditzler/K. Caudle/M. Edgerton/S. Albro/H. Tilghman/S. McRae/Z. Zilz/J. O'Connor/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/H. Silver/G. Haessler/C. Brown/H. Thomsen/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Gogan/A. Culwell/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/M. Nystrom/N. Martinez/C. Merritt/A. Sito/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt 2x
12
17 Mens 4V 4+
4
18 Womens 2V Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens 3V 4+
5
20 Womens 4V 4+
5
21 Mens Youth 8+
0
22 Mens 2V Ltwt 4+
3
23 Mens 3V 8+
4
24 Womens Youth 8+
0
25 Mens 2V 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Nelson/A. Lusa
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Witt/Q. Riley
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Selfridge/S. Ricci
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Allen/J. Pearson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Robinson/R. DuFrene
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Weinstein/M. David
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Parma/D. Wade
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Helgeson/I. Boise
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Ambrose/T. Trostrud
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Gibson/N. Dupree
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Bawel/P. Dow
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Connelly/N. Anderson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Kicinski/C. Amstrup
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
B. Toews/J. Pell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Egge/J. Frates
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Perez/G. Fisher
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Kelly/R. Eisenhart
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
I. Williams/G. Heiman
 
26 Mens Varsity 4x+
12
27 Womens Varsity 4x+
13
28 Womens 2V 2x
21
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/G. Michael
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Goss/J. Molskness
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/S. Rauma
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Demaris/S. Ellsbury
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Kervran/T. Kostal
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/Z. Millman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. clark/K. Healey
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Taylor/J. Laursen
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Reinka/L. McAllister
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Duffy/M. Chambers
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
C. Fransen/R. Nordisgaard
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Olsen/K. Beehler
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Beck/C. Kimsey
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
A. Stevens/A. Furlan
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Carroll/P. Spencer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
K. McLeod/J. Danielson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Crotts/J. Zechmann
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
A. Hoffman/H. Emory
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Dobrowolski/S. Fallon
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Rockoff/R. Worthy
 
Sunday, May 20, 2007
29 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Thomas/A. Goss/C. McCotter/H. Allen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/O. Crookston (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Antovich/R. Miller/K. Budech/J. Stone/E. Lake (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Leaty/K. Sagner/R. Clogston/c. elledge/K. Danielson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Nordstrom/T. Amy/C. Murphy/R. Myhre/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Gray/L. Vincent/M. Rood/K. Thomas/H. Rempel (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Rose/T. Thorson/T. Riegel/B. Jade/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Henry-Darwish/I. Hoffman/O. Curl/M. Hock/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe/L. Reis/C. Robinson/E. Lindburg/H. Dow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Allers/C. Dunbar/A. Gronke/L. Martin/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Young/K. Woodman/H. Polis/B. Bottles/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans/H. Brice/M. McNamara/V. Tumanoff/R. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/B. Tuller-Ross/S. Nespor/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Eames/K. Kaspers/K. Gross/G. Ginsberg/A. Tanaka (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/S. Clapp (Cox)
 
30 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Griffin/A. Witt/Q. Riley/M. Smith/C. Massie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Crider/M. White/C. Keyes/C. Murphy/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/B. Schmechel/M. Ricci/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Stanton/S. Vincent/C. Rinker/J. White/A. Voeller (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Walker/L. Phillips/A. Dahlgren/P. Townley/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
I. Boise/D. Helgeson/R. Ruddell/J. Wheeler/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Griffith/L. Kangrga/C. Wood/I. Hensel/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Struzyna/T. Emsky/P. Rivenburgh/R. Munn/A. Shimizu (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Conger/J. Harper/T. Mathwick/W. Geller/I. A (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
D. Rurik/B. Elkin/J. Savage/N. Phillips/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
31 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/C. Massie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/J. Marine (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Culp/H. deVos/S. Collins/H. Yeager/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/D. Golden/C. Thompson/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Healey/a. Davidson/J. Crotts/M. Healy/C. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Sondag/H. Austin/I. Lewandowski/E. Bisbocci/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/H. Lauth/S. Chalker/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Lee/L. Johnson/D. Beaty/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Berg/A. Hamann/L. Woodman/P. Wiley/A. Faw (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Rhett/H. Mendenhall/J. Taft/S. Wagner/C. Dugan (Cox)
 
32 Mens 2nd Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Frederickson/G. Siegel/I. Mitchell/M. Smith/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Tochterman/A. White/R. McQueen/C. Way/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Garratt/C. Kreidler/L. Lerner/D. Stewart/D. Fong (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Breuer/T. Sewell/Z. Hakso/N. Brady/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Schlaepfer/C. Kneib/R. Paramesh/Y. Mahoney/S. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Lukas/W. Voit/G. Carlson/W. Gillis/P. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Frankel/J. Coughlin/S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler/W. VanCleve (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Jobe/B. Gregory/S. Jacobs/J. Klein/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
P. Nesselquist/R. Avnon/G. Smith/J. Papageorge/W. Cliggett (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Irvine/J. O'Leary/P. Lantow/L. McNamara/R. Bonenfant (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
C. Schlaepfer/B. Srinevasseh/D. Moag/S. Nareddy/M. Hwang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Bolson/P. Hanson/N. Shapiro/N. Schorr/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
N. Guillery/I. Schultz/S. Linn/A. Stern/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
T. Cox/B. Willis/R. Watt/Z. Balter/P. Lee (Cox)
 
33 Womens 2nd Novice 4+
14
34 Mens 3V Ltwt 4+
1
35 Womens Novice 4x+
14
36 Mens Novice 1x
15
37 Womens 2V 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/C. Beck/S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Welly/K. Tipton/K. Stephenson/B. Derks/A. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Rogers/A. Fawcett/E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/S. Wiesner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Drake/S. Velling/L. Melzer/E. Lobsenz/B. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Silver/L. Blair/S. Chavez/B. Nelson/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/M. Timoney/A. Radys/E. Guinee-Cooper/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Smolinske/A. Culwell/A. Sito/C. Merritt/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. McMacken/K. Adams/A. Terepocki/M. Aiken/S. Blyler (Cox)
 
38 Womens Ltwt 1x
8
39 Womens Novice 1x
9
40 Womens 5V 4+
8
41 Mens Varsity 1x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Lusa
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Hopkins
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Kohn
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
G. Gordan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Prentice
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ward
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Kicinski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Harper
 
42 Womens Varsity 1x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. McGuire
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
h. Wahlman
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
N. Armstrong
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Moran
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Meyer
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
L. Shadko
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Harper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Edgecombe
 
43 Mens Novice 4x+
11
44 Mens 2V Ltwt 8+
0
45 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
6
46 Womens HS 8+
12
47 Mens 2V 4+
5
48 Womens 2V 1x
6
49 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
50 Womens Novice 8+
11
51 Mens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Droguett/B. Ostling/P. Hodge/B. Dever/S. Griffin/G. Siegel/I. Mitchell/A. Frederickson/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Hyder/J. Dishneau/K. Vu/S. Johnson/M. Feeney/D. Minsk/B. Alvarez/P. Colburn/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Lee/A. Hakso/J. Eichirger/C. Sparts/J. Christenon/T. Meristeo/B. Tanbeneck/J. Morth/R. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/H. Berry/K. McConnell/B. Dehart/T. Matsunami/M. Simon/L. Lerner/C. Watkins/J. Blythe (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Bruss/M. Lee/A. Allen/B. Chard/S. Irvine/J. O'Leary/C. Chard/L. McNamara/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Robinson/C. Schwartzmiller/E. Demaris/D. Barr/A. McCrea/K. Wall/R. Aikman/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McMahon/C. Kneib/G. Cathcart/R. Diallo/R. Paramesh/Y. Mahoney/A. Schlaepfer/H. Landefeld/S. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Henry/L. Gering/P. Ehlers/W. Gillis/G. Carlson/W. Voit/M. Lukas/D. Heckett/P. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Jensen/E. Egener/C. Ozer/B. Finnegan/N. Jobe/P. Marre/J. Latto/G. Fuller/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Heffelfinger/H. Mielich/A. Read/S. Vines/R. Hershaw/C. Heffelfinger/N. Drapela/B. Eastes/D. Pervere (Cox)
 
52 Mens 2V 4x+
9
53 Womens 2V Ltwt 8+
0
54 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
3
55 Womens Ltwt 4+
7
56 Mens 5V 4+
5
57 Mens Ltwt 1x
11
58 Womens 2V 4x+
11
59 Mens 2V 1x
7
60 Mens HS 8+
8
61 Mens Varsity 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Buktenica/K. Murphy
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Hobbs/A. Powers
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Sipes/E. Kopicky
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Waites/T. Cameron
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/G. McGuire
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Yount-Roe/E. Lykken
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Bauer/K. Walker
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Glasser/F. Gropp
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hooley/L. Mehlum
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Dobrowolski/G. Keeler
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Halverson/C. Smolinske
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins/C. Ives
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lacitis/J. Basurto
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Conger/W. Geller
 
62 Womens Varsity 2x
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/I. Thorndike
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olanie/R. Cosser
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bostwick/R. Dooley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Waites/R. Doherty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/C. Robinson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Molskness/S. Mickelberry
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradshaw/J. Ladner
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Cloud/S. Pridgeon
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Lyons/E. Phillips
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Bernhardt/N. Armstrong
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/M. Hooley
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Lauth/H. Jackson
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
L. Shadko/C. Kniss
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl/B. Kinchen
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Harper/S. Ryan
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Corliss/C. Edgecombe
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change