USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2007
1 Womens Novice 2x
18
2 Mens Novice 2x
17
3 Mens Youth 4x+
3
4 Womens Youth 4x+
5
Saturday, May 19, 2007
5 Mens Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Crider/G. Gribler/C. Keyes/M. White/S. Ryan/C. Murphy/B. Thul/B. Schultz/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/B. Schmechel/M. Ricci/C. Ellis/L. Goodman/T. Carroll/C. Sweet/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/A. Torrance/W. Somogyi/R. Strong/B. Wade/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Stanton/S. Vincent/C. Rinker/J. White/S. Walker/E. Buckmiller/T. Davidson/J. Hamm/A. Voeller (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Griffith/L. Kangrga/K. Perrone/I. Hensel/C. Wood/M. Van Eerden/S. Bovarnik/A. Monk/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ward/R. Munn/H. Struzyna/T. Emsky/E. Herman/R. Altig/P. Rivenburgh/C. Smolinske/A. Shimizu (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
D. Rurik/R. Mezs/J. Savage/B. Elkin/N. Phillips/B. Howe/L. Oban/J. Conelly/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
6 Womens Varsity 8+
8
7 Womens 3V 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Molskness/K. Fraga/C. McCotter/K. Jennings/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/K. Beaty/M. Ortblad/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Menia/M. Tinius/K. Foster/A. Bilbro/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey/L. Fridley/L. Feld/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Ditzler/S. Albro/M. Edgerton/K. Caudle/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/M. Reinka/L. McAllister/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Nystrom/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/L. Borges/E. Heil (Cox)
 
8 Womens 3V 8+
5
9 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Droguett/B. Ostling/P. Hodge/B. Dever/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Hyder/J. Dishneau/M. Feeney/D. Minsk/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Lee/C. Sparts/J. Eichirger/A. Hakso/R. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/M. Simon/K. McConnell/H. Berry/J. Blythe (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Bruss/M. Lee/B. Chard/C. Chard/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Metcalf/D. Barr/C. Schwartzmiller/R. Rincon/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McMahon/R. Diallo/G. Cathcart/H. Landefeld/M. Hwang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Henry/L. Gering/P. Ehlers/D. Heckett/P. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Robinson/W. Driscoll/G. Wickes/A. Maxwell/B. Leafmeeker (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Woodcock/M. Bateman/K. Mentele/J. Kelly/W. VanCleve (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Ozer/P. Marre/N. Jobe/B. Finnegan/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Hanson/E. Hoyt/C. Turner/T. Gill/S. Doble (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Williams/J. Mclaughlin/Z. Zimmerman/B. Johnson/E. Udbye (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
K. Jensen/E. Egener/J. Latto/G. Fuller/I. Schultz (Cox)
 
10 Mens Ltwt 2x
18
11 Mens 2V 8+
6
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
3
13 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
14 Womens 3V Ltwt 4+
0
15 Womens 2V 8+
7
16 Womens Ltwt 2x
12
17 Mens 4V 4+
4
18 Womens 2V Ltwt 4+
3
    Holy Names Academy (A)
J. George/R. Herkes/L. Tormey/A. Kuester/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Hull/C. Wade/M. Tsuji/N. Assumpcao/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Jensvold-Rumage/L. Jelaco/M. Hicks/T. Breese/G. Schoof (Cox)
 
19 Mens 3V 4+
5
20 Womens 4V 4+
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Redfield/M. Fisher/M. North/E. Hilton/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Woodruff/H. Vanderwall/K. Albade/R. Gamlam/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
B. Barrett/N. Assumpcao/A. Nathanson/M. Tsuji/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Emory/K. Alavi/M. Eloi/M. Hock/M. Eloi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Silver/G. Haessler/C. Brown/H. Thomsen/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
21 Mens Youth 8+
0
22 Mens 2V Ltwt 4+
3
23 Mens 3V 8+
4
24 Womens Youth 8+
0
25 Mens 2V 2x
18
26 Mens Varsity 4x+
12
27 Womens Varsity 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/G. Michael/A. Stevens/I. Thorndike
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Strand/A. Sullivan/M. Bauer/L. Christie
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Pearson/B. Waites/A. Haver/R. Doherty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Brady/L. Breuer/L. Demaris/C. Robinson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Molskness/R. Liebermann/A. Taylor/S. Mickelberry
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradshaw/J. Ladner/N. Pascucci/E. Brooks
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Cloud/K. Chung/M. Brown/L. Mease
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Gallagher/C. MacPherson-Krut/A. Garella/S. Eadon
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. clark/H. Lyons/E. Phillips/M. O'Leary
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Taylor/H. Bernhardt/J. Laursen/B. O'Toole
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/M. Hooley/E. Free/E. Moran
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/H. Jackson/S. Chalker/R. Ellenbogen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Hamann/B. Kinchen/L. Woodman/E. Wilson
 
28 Womens 2V 2x
21
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/G. Michael
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Goss/J. Molskness
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/S. Rauma
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Demaris/S. Ellsbury
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Kervran/T. Kostal
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/Z. Millman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. clark/K. Healey
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Taylor/J. Laursen
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Reinka/L. McAllister
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Duffy/M. Chambers
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
C. Fransen/R. Nordisgaard
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Olsen/K. Beehler
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Beck/C. Kimsey
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
A. Stevens/A. Furlan
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Carroll/P. Spencer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
K. McLeod/J. Danielson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Crotts/J. Zechmann
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
A. Hoffman/H. Emory
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Dobrowolski/S. Fallon
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Rockoff/R. Worthy
 
Sunday, May 20, 2007
29 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Thomas/A. Goss/C. McCotter/H. Allen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/O. Crookston (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Antovich/R. Miller/K. Budech/J. Stone/E. Lake (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Leaty/K. Sagner/R. Clogston/c. elledge/K. Danielson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Nordstrom/T. Amy/C. Murphy/R. Myhre/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Gray/L. Vincent/M. Rood/K. Thomas/H. Rempel (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Rose/T. Thorson/T. Riegel/B. Jade/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Henry-Darwish/I. Hoffman/O. Curl/M. Hock/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe/L. Reis/C. Robinson/E. Lindburg/H. Dow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Allers/C. Dunbar/A. Gronke/L. Martin/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Young/K. Woodman/H. Polis/B. Bottles/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans/H. Brice/M. McNamara/V. Tumanoff/R. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/B. Tuller-Ross/S. Nespor/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Eames/K. Kaspers/K. Gross/G. Ginsberg/A. Tanaka (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/S. Clapp (Cox)
 
30 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Griffin/A. Witt/Q. Riley/M. Smith/C. Massie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Crider/M. White/C. Keyes/C. Murphy/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/B. Schmechel/M. Ricci/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Stanton/S. Vincent/C. Rinker/J. White/A. Voeller (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Walker/L. Phillips/A. Dahlgren/P. Townley/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
I. Boise/D. Helgeson/R. Ruddell/J. Wheeler/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Griffith/L. Kangrga/C. Wood/I. Hensel/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Struzyna/T. Emsky/P. Rivenburgh/R. Munn/A. Shimizu (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Conger/J. Harper/T. Mathwick/W. Geller/I. A (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
D. Rurik/B. Elkin/J. Savage/N. Phillips/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
31 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/C. Massie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/J. Marine (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Culp/H. deVos/S. Collins/H. Yeager/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/D. Golden/C. Thompson/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Healey/a. Davidson/J. Crotts/M. Healy/C. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Sondag/H. Austin/I. Lewandowski/E. Bisbocci/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/H. Lauth/S. Chalker/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Lee/L. Johnson/D. Beaty/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Berg/A. Hamann/L. Woodman/P. Wiley/A. Faw (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Rhett/H. Mendenhall/J. Taft/S. Wagner/C. Dugan (Cox)
 
32 Mens 2nd Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Frederickson/G. Siegel/I. Mitchell/M. Smith/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Tochterman/A. White/R. McQueen/C. Way/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Garratt/C. Kreidler/L. Lerner/D. Stewart/D. Fong (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Breuer/T. Sewell/Z. Hakso/N. Brady/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Schlaepfer/C. Kneib/R. Paramesh/Y. Mahoney/S. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Lukas/W. Voit/G. Carlson/W. Gillis/P. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Frankel/J. Coughlin/S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler/W. VanCleve (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Jobe/B. Gregory/S. Jacobs/J. Klein/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
P. Nesselquist/R. Avnon/G. Smith/J. Papageorge/W. Cliggett (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Irvine/J. O'Leary/P. Lantow/L. McNamara/R. Bonenfant (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
C. Schlaepfer/B. Srinevasseh/D. Moag/S. Nareddy/M. Hwang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Bolson/P. Hanson/N. Shapiro/N. Schorr/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
N. Guillery/I. Schultz/S. Linn/A. Stern/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
T. Cox/B. Willis/R. Watt/Z. Balter/P. Lee (Cox)
 
33 Womens 2nd Novice 4+
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Dahl/S. Campbell/K. Mahjoubian/E. Beckelhymer/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sandstrom/H. Doudt/A. Doyle/Z. Kellet/X. Merwin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
H. Delay/C. Hubbard/K. Putaportiwon/A. Acker/J. Knight (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Duletzke/M. Cuneo/J. Lund/K. Smith/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Fett/J. Schultz/K. Fitzgibbons/C. Chissus/K. Danielson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Larsen/S. Adekoya/E. Klebanoff/I. Ashida/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Wick/M. Booster/R. Knopp/S. Knopp/M. Riser-Kositsky (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Paasche/S. Clapp/A. Holmes/I. McManus/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Tuller-Ross/M. Mozelewski/M. Samuelson/C. Scott/S. Doble (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Amen/O. Kirby/S. Chesterfield/C. LaBrash/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
G. Hoover/S. Shim/H. Kenney/H. Stead/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. Hardy/R. Lapping/A. Zenn/S. Hensel/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Fairchild/L. Miller/M. Kernan/S. Moore/L. Kaelber (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. Forbes/L. Hollaway/L. Greer/M. Krigbaum/S. Parrott (Cox)
 
34 Mens 3V Ltwt 4+
1
35 Womens Novice 4x+
14
36 Mens Novice 1x
15
37 Womens 2V 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/C. Beck/S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Welly/K. Tipton/K. Stephenson/B. Derks/A. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Rogers/A. Fawcett/E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/S. Wiesner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Drake/S. Velling/L. Melzer/E. Lobsenz/B. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Silver/L. Blair/S. Chavez/B. Nelson/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/M. Timoney/A. Radys/E. Guinee-Cooper/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Smolinske/A. Culwell/A. Sito/C. Merritt/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. McMacken/K. Adams/A. Terepocki/M. Aiken/S. Blyler (Cox)
 
38 Womens Ltwt 1x
8
39 Womens Novice 1x
9
40 Womens 5V 4+
8
41 Mens Varsity 1x
10
42 Womens Varsity 1x
11
43 Mens Novice 4x+
11
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Tochterman/J. Sturgeon/R. McQueen/C. Way
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Meristeo/J. Christenon/B. Tanbeneck/J. Morth
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Bell/L. Richardson/C. Kreidler/L. Lerner
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Aikman/K. Wall/A. Robinson/R. Rincon
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Schlaepfer/D. Moag/B. Srinevasseh/S. Nareddy
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Browning/Z. Zvirdys/R. Tibbits/E. Lankford
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Frankel/J. Coughlin/S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Heffelfinger/S. Vines/A. Read/R. Hershaw
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/C. Turner/E. Hoyt/T. Hanson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Marconi/K. Mentele/J. Kelly/S. Pettet
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
B. Eastes/J. Elliott/D. Dynes/A. Wood
 
44 Mens 2V Ltwt 8+
0
45 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
6
46 Womens HS 8+
12
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/G. Lautman/M. Bauer/A. Hawley/L. Redfield/K. Carroll/A. McPhaden/C. Langevin/T. Walchenback (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/D. Clark/A. Savio/L. Blanco (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Duletzke/R. Doherty/B. Waites/K. Bezzina/M. Storts/M. White/M. Pearson/M. Miller/S. Kolmes (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/J. Brady/J. Danielson/K. McLeod/S. Ellsbury/c. elledge/K. Sagner/A. Leaty/C. Cuadra (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/S. Velling/E. Drake/L. Melzer/E. Lobsenz/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/H. Gallagher/D. Golden/C. Thompson/M. Edgerton/A. Garella/L. Jelaco/G. Schoof (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. clark/H. Lyons/E. Phillips/K. Healey/J. Zechmann/M. Healy/J. Crotts/M. O'Leary/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Taylor/N. Armstrong/H. Bernhardt/B. O'Toole/J. Laursen/E. Cohen/J. Bates/B. Jade/D. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Sondag/E. Free/I. Lewandowski/H. Austin/M. Reinka/E. Bisbocci/E. Moran/M. Schriver/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ryan/R. Worthy/A. Rockoff/J. Herrera/E. Evans/C. Conrad/B. Hatley/L. Hatley/S. Whedon (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Culp/E. Hilton/H. Yeager/M. North/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/M. Sobba/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/H. Emory/L. McAllister/M. Eloi/M. Hock/A. Hoffman/K. Alavi/M. Eloi (Cox)
 
47 Mens 2V 4+
5
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Torrance/W. Somogyi/R. Strong/B. Wade/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Davidson/E. Buckmiller/S. Walker/J. Hamm/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Booth/Z. Zvirdys/E. Lankford/J. Browning/M. Cuminsky (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Perrone/M. Van Eerden/S. Bovarnik/A. Monk/A. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Howe/R. Mezs/L. Oban/J. Conelly/R. Howe (Cox)
 
48 Womens 2V 1x
6
49 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
50 Womens Novice 8+
11
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Dahl/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/K. Galgano/S. Campbell/D. Wicklund/M. Hakso/O. Crookston (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Antovich/Z. Kellet/E. Redfield/H. Doudt/A. Laboda/R. Miller/T. Amen/S. Ziker/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/C. Hubbard/S. Hummer/C. Michael/H. Delay/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Duletzke/M. Cuneo/M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/J. Sawicki/K. Smith/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Murphy/T. Amy/R. Myhre/S. Adekoya/L. Nordstrom/J. Larsen/E. Klebanoff/I. Ashida/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Gray/L. Vincent/B. Eames/M. Booster/M. Rood/K. Kaspers/A. Tanaka/D. Wick/H. Rempel (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Johnson/L. Blair/L. Jaffe/W. Andersen/A. Flint/B. Silver/L. Reis/M. Bruckner/H. Dow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Allers/L. Martin/A. Gronke/C. Dunbar/C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Stewart/A. Barber/C. Young/N. Ghassemikia/H. Polis/B. Bottles/M. Mcdonald/K. Woodman/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Hartmann/V. Tumanoff/R. Cobb/M. McNamara/H. Brice/B. Hatley/L. Hatley/R. Rogers/B. Eastes (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Gale/M. Connors/L. Corliss/H. McFall/B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/K. Chale/A. Saathoff/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
51 Mens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Droguett/B. Ostling/P. Hodge/B. Dever/S. Griffin/G. Siegel/I. Mitchell/A. Frederickson/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Hyder/J. Dishneau/K. Vu/S. Johnson/M. Feeney/D. Minsk/B. Alvarez/P. Colburn/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Lee/A. Hakso/J. Eichirger/C. Sparts/J. Christenon/T. Meristeo/B. Tanbeneck/J. Morth/R. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/H. Berry/K. McConnell/B. Dehart/T. Matsunami/M. Simon/L. Lerner/C. Watkins/J. Blythe (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Bruss/M. Lee/A. Allen/B. Chard/S. Irvine/J. O'Leary/C. Chard/L. McNamara/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Robinson/C. Schwartzmiller/E. Demaris/D. Barr/A. McCrea/K. Wall/R. Aikman/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McMahon/C. Kneib/G. Cathcart/R. Diallo/R. Paramesh/Y. Mahoney/A. Schlaepfer/H. Landefeld/S. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Henry/L. Gering/P. Ehlers/W. Gillis/G. Carlson/W. Voit/M. Lukas/D. Heckett/P. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Jensen/E. Egener/C. Ozer/B. Finnegan/N. Jobe/P. Marre/J. Latto/G. Fuller/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Heffelfinger/H. Mielich/A. Read/S. Vines/R. Hershaw/C. Heffelfinger/N. Drapela/B. Eastes/D. Pervere (Cox)
 
52 Mens 2V 4x+
9
53 Womens 2V Ltwt 8+
0
54 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
3
55 Womens Ltwt 4+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Lautman/K. Clawson/E. Tuesley/M. Piper/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/D. Clark/A. Savio/L. Blanco (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Phillips/T. Beckett/C. Lueth/L. Brade/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/S. Velling/L. Melzer/L. Feld/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Penhale/I. Grover/M. Foutch/C. George/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Gale/K. Chale/C. Green/H. McFall/K. Abella (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
S. Blyler/L. Kenny/M. Aiken/A. Terepocki/K. Adams (Cox)
 
56 Mens 5V 4+
5
57 Mens Ltwt 1x
11
58 Womens 2V 4x+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Carroll/A. McPhaden/Z. Erb/P. Spencer
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Miller/M. Stayer/P. Dahr/M. Rodgers
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
I. Fabens/E. Framson/C. Kervran/K. Whitman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Pridgeon/E. Drake/K. Bailey/L. Hull
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Tilghman/S. McRae/J. O'Connor/Z. Zilz
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/M. Reinka/M. Schriver
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Dobrowolski/S. Fallon/M. Chambers/B. Nelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Galbraith/K. Beehler/E. Olsen/A. Struzyna
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
M. Koski/K. Hamacheck/M. Meyer/H. Stead
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Gardiner/L. Fridley/B. Barrett/N. Assumpcao
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Gogan/L. Borges/N. Martinez/M. Espeseth
 
59 Mens 2V 1x
7
60 Mens HS 8+
8
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Waites/T. Cameron/R. Bruss/M. Lee/J. O'Leary/A. Allen/J. Pearson/S. Irvine/R. Bonenfant (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/B. Toews/R. DuFrene/P. Pratt/G. McGuire/D. Pringle/C. Andrews/C. Schwartzmiller/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/G. Cathcart/W. Somogyi/A. Torrance/R. Strong/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Boman/E. Buckmiller/R. Cappelluto/T. Ehlers/C. Johnson/B. Lee/M. Vincent/J. Klein/N. Beckett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Mehlum/J. Wheeler/G. Gordan/D. Helgeson/E. Robinson/J. Siblia-Young/N. Stafford/R. Ruddell/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Egashira/J. Corliss/W. Kicinski/T. Kicinski/C. Amstrup/S. Lacitis/W. Hankin/S. DeWalt/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
V. Lindstrom/B. Darrah/J. Davidson/D. Rinker/D. Foy/C. Graham/C. Graham/P. Wagner/B. Dickey (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
N. Henry-Darwish/R. Pridgen/D. Schlichtmann/T. Trostrud/D. Niemi/R. Ambrose/G. Hubbard/S. Evano/B. Leafmeeker (Cox)
 
61 Mens Varsity 2x
14
62 Womens Varsity 2x
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/I. Thorndike
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olanie/R. Cosser
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bostwick/R. Dooley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Waites/R. Doherty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/C. Robinson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Molskness/S. Mickelberry
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradshaw/J. Ladner
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Cloud/S. Pridgeon
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Lyons/E. Phillips
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Bernhardt/N. Armstrong
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/M. Hooley
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Lauth/H. Jackson
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
L. Shadko/C. Kniss
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl/B. Kinchen
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Harper/S. Ryan
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Corliss/C. Edgecombe
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change