USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2007
1 Womens Novice 2x
18
2 Mens Novice 2x
17
3 Mens Youth 4x+
3
4 Womens Youth 4x+
5
Saturday, May 19, 2007
5 Mens Varsity 8+
7
6 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/M. Olanie/R. Cosser/H. Ferguson/C. Beck/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/G. Biascoechea/A. Bostwick/R. Dooley/M. Blue/J. Marine (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Culp/M. Strand/A. Sullivan/H. deVos/S. Collins/M. Bauer/H. Yeager/L. Christie/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/C. Rogers/A. Fawcett/S. Wiesner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/H. Gallagher/D. Golden/C. Thompson/S. Eadon/A. Garella/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/L. Johnson/A. Radys/M. Timoney/D. Beaty/E. Guinee-Cooper/J. Lee/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Espeseth/E. Berg/A. Struzyna/P. Wiley/N. Smolinske/K. Galbraith/K. Grant/P. Alvarado/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Rhett/S. Wagner/J. Taft/K. McCrady/H. Mendenhall/R. Bonner/A. McMacken/K. Adams/C. Dugan (Cox)
 
7 Womens 3V 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Molskness/K. Fraga/C. McCotter/K. Jennings/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/K. Beaty/M. Ortblad/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Menia/M. Tinius/K. Foster/A. Bilbro/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey/L. Fridley/L. Feld/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Ditzler/S. Albro/M. Edgerton/K. Caudle/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/M. Reinka/L. McAllister/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Nystrom/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/L. Borges/E. Heil (Cox)
 
8 Womens 3V 8+
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Cheung/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/M. Piper/E. Tuesley/M. Sobba/A. Hawley/E. Berg (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Lynch/S. Alberts/M. Martini/H. Feliciano/A. Cavanaugh/H. Wiesner/S. Washburn/J. McGuinness/K. Krass (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Loch/K. Bovarnik/E. Brennan/V. Price/A. Price/A. Hagan/M. Armstrong/C. French/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Clawson/W. Verhoff/S. Dupuis/C. Langevin/D. Tibbs/P. Spencer/A. McPhaden/Z. Erb/N. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Schectman/L. McCarthy/S. Hensel/M. Sherbourne/S. Hardy/R. Lapping/S. Schober/A. Zenn/L. Parker (Cox)
 
9 Mens Novice 4+
14
10 Mens Ltwt 2x
18
11 Mens 2V 8+
6
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
3
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/D. Clark/A. Savio/J. George/R. Herkes/L. Tormey/A. Kuester/L. Blanco (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Phillips/L. Brade/C. Lueth/M. Tinius/T. Beckett/M. Menia/K. Foster/M. Hakso/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Penhale/I. Grover/M. Foutch/C. George/K. Jensvold-Rumage/L. Jelaco/M. Hicks/T. Breese/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
14 Womens 3V Ltwt 4+
0
15 Womens 2V 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/C. Loken/K. Jennings/C. Thomas/S. Minson/K. Hartz/A. Hawk/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Rauma/K. Tipton/P. Welly/K. Stephenson/K. Strong/J. Johnson/J. Lallemand/L. Fachini/A. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/L. Redfield/M. Ortblad/M. North/M. Fisher/K. Beaty/E. Hilton/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Albade/H. Vanderwall/A. Woodruff/R. Gamlam/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Ditzler/K. Caudle/M. Edgerton/S. Albro/H. Tilghman/S. McRae/Z. Zilz/J. O'Connor/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/H. Silver/G. Haessler/C. Brown/H. Thomsen/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Gogan/A. Culwell/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/M. Nystrom/N. Martinez/C. Merritt/A. Sito/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt 2x
12
17 Mens 4V 4+
4
18 Womens 2V Ltwt 4+
3
    Holy Names Academy (A)
J. George/R. Herkes/L. Tormey/A. Kuester/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Hull/C. Wade/M. Tsuji/N. Assumpcao/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Jensvold-Rumage/L. Jelaco/M. Hicks/T. Breese/G. Schoof (Cox)
 
19 Mens 3V 4+
5
20 Womens 4V 4+
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Redfield/M. Fisher/M. North/E. Hilton/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Woodruff/H. Vanderwall/K. Albade/R. Gamlam/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
B. Barrett/N. Assumpcao/A. Nathanson/M. Tsuji/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Emory/K. Alavi/M. Eloi/M. Hock/M. Eloi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Silver/G. Haessler/C. Brown/H. Thomsen/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
21 Mens Youth 8+
0
22 Mens 2V Ltwt 4+
3
23 Mens 3V 8+
4
24 Womens Youth 8+
0
25 Mens 2V 2x
18
26 Mens Varsity 4x+
12
27 Womens Varsity 4x+
13
28 Womens 2V 2x
21
Sunday, May 20, 2007
29 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Thomas/A. Goss/C. McCotter/H. Allen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/O. Crookston (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Antovich/R. Miller/K. Budech/J. Stone/E. Lake (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Leaty/K. Sagner/R. Clogston/c. elledge/K. Danielson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Nordstrom/T. Amy/C. Murphy/R. Myhre/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Gray/L. Vincent/M. Rood/K. Thomas/H. Rempel (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Rose/T. Thorson/T. Riegel/B. Jade/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Henry-Darwish/I. Hoffman/O. Curl/M. Hock/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Jaffe/L. Reis/C. Robinson/E. Lindburg/H. Dow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Allers/C. Dunbar/A. Gronke/L. Martin/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Young/K. Woodman/H. Polis/B. Bottles/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans/H. Brice/M. McNamara/V. Tumanoff/R. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/B. Tuller-Ross/S. Nespor/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Eames/K. Kaspers/K. Gross/G. Ginsberg/A. Tanaka (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/S. Clapp (Cox)
 
30 Mens Varsity 4+
11
31 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/C. Massie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/J. Marine (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Culp/H. deVos/S. Collins/H. Yeager/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/D. Golden/C. Thompson/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Healey/a. Davidson/J. Crotts/M. Healy/C. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Sondag/H. Austin/I. Lewandowski/E. Bisbocci/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/H. Lauth/S. Chalker/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Lee/L. Johnson/D. Beaty/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Berg/A. Hamann/L. Woodman/P. Wiley/A. Faw (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Rhett/H. Mendenhall/J. Taft/S. Wagner/C. Dugan (Cox)
 
32 Mens 2nd Novice 4+
14
33 Womens 2nd Novice 4+
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Dahl/S. Campbell/K. Mahjoubian/E. Beckelhymer/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sandstrom/H. Doudt/A. Doyle/Z. Kellet/X. Merwin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
H. Delay/C. Hubbard/K. Putaportiwon/A. Acker/J. Knight (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Duletzke/M. Cuneo/J. Lund/K. Smith/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Fett/J. Schultz/K. Fitzgibbons/C. Chissus/K. Danielson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Larsen/S. Adekoya/E. Klebanoff/I. Ashida/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Wick/M. Booster/R. Knopp/S. Knopp/M. Riser-Kositsky (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Paasche/S. Clapp/A. Holmes/I. McManus/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Tuller-Ross/M. Mozelewski/M. Samuelson/C. Scott/S. Doble (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Amen/O. Kirby/S. Chesterfield/C. LaBrash/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
G. Hoover/S. Shim/H. Kenney/H. Stead/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. Hardy/R. Lapping/A. Zenn/S. Hensel/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Fairchild/L. Miller/M. Kernan/S. Moore/L. Kaelber (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. Forbes/L. Hollaway/L. Greer/M. Krigbaum/S. Parrott (Cox)
 
34 Mens 3V Ltwt 4+
1
35 Womens Novice 4x+
14
36 Mens Novice 1x
15
37 Womens 2V 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/C. Beck/S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Welly/K. Tipton/K. Stephenson/B. Derks/A. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Rogers/A. Fawcett/E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/S. Wiesner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Drake/S. Velling/L. Melzer/E. Lobsenz/B. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Silver/L. Blair/S. Chavez/B. Nelson/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/M. Timoney/A. Radys/E. Guinee-Cooper/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Smolinske/A. Culwell/A. Sito/C. Merritt/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. McMacken/K. Adams/A. Terepocki/M. Aiken/S. Blyler (Cox)
 
38 Womens Ltwt 1x
8
39 Womens Novice 1x
9
40 Womens 5V 4+
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Cheung/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/E. Berg (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Lynch/M. Boze/M. Martini/J. McGuinness/K. Krass (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Loch/K. Bovarnik/E. Brennan/V. Price/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Sobba/A. Nobel/S. Dupuis/W. Verhoff/N. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
R. George/B. Thomas/L. Irvine/K. Flones/M. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Price/A. Hagan/M. Armstrong/C. French/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
D. Tibbs/A. Hawley/K. Carroll/C. Langevin/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
L. McCarthy/S. Hensel/C. Schectman/M. Sherbourne/L. Parker (Cox)
 
41 Mens Varsity 1x
10
42 Womens Varsity 1x
11
43 Mens Novice 4x+
11
44 Mens 2V Ltwt 8+
0
45 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sandstrom/J. Stone/K. Budech/O. Kirby/E. Sugarman/O. Rogers/A. Doyle/M. LaPatra/X. Merwin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Putaportiwon/A. Acker/R. George/B. Thomas/L. Irvine/M. Richardson/A. Sabarots/K. Flones/J. Knight (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Koski/L. Grolbert/N. Lim/M. King/M. Bartz/M. Franco-Tayar/A. Ellerbruch/A. Lund/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Thomas/G. Ginsberg/M. Riser-Kositsky/T. Trujillo/K. Welch/M. Weisfield/A. Baker/S. Jobe/H. Rempel (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Paasche/S. Clapp/A. Holmes/S. Schober/A. Zenn/R. Lapping/S. Hardy/I. McManus/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Kelly/L. Hollaway/J. Abendroth/C. Vance/L. Greer/A. Dorman/E. Cummins/S. Oberholzer/S. Parrott (Cox)
 
46 Womens HS 8+
12
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/G. Lautman/M. Bauer/A. Hawley/L. Redfield/K. Carroll/A. McPhaden/C. Langevin/T. Walchenback (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/D. Clark/A. Savio/L. Blanco (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Duletzke/R. Doherty/B. Waites/K. Bezzina/M. Storts/M. White/M. Pearson/M. Miller/S. Kolmes (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/J. Brady/J. Danielson/K. McLeod/S. Ellsbury/c. elledge/K. Sagner/A. Leaty/C. Cuadra (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/S. Velling/E. Drake/L. Melzer/E. Lobsenz/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/H. Gallagher/D. Golden/C. Thompson/M. Edgerton/A. Garella/L. Jelaco/G. Schoof (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. clark/H. Lyons/E. Phillips/K. Healey/J. Zechmann/M. Healy/J. Crotts/M. O'Leary/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Taylor/N. Armstrong/H. Bernhardt/B. O'Toole/J. Laursen/E. Cohen/J. Bates/B. Jade/D. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Sondag/E. Free/I. Lewandowski/H. Austin/M. Reinka/E. Bisbocci/E. Moran/M. Schriver/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ryan/R. Worthy/A. Rockoff/J. Herrera/E. Evans/C. Conrad/B. Hatley/L. Hatley/S. Whedon (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Culp/E. Hilton/H. Yeager/M. North/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/M. Sobba/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/H. Emory/L. McAllister/M. Eloi/M. Hock/A. Hoffman/K. Alavi/M. Eloi (Cox)
 
47 Mens 2V 4+
5
48 Womens 2V 1x
6
49 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
50 Womens Novice 8+
11
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Dahl/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/K. Galgano/S. Campbell/D. Wicklund/M. Hakso/O. Crookston (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Antovich/Z. Kellet/E. Redfield/H. Doudt/A. Laboda/R. Miller/T. Amen/S. Ziker/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/C. Hubbard/S. Hummer/C. Michael/H. Delay/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Duletzke/M. Cuneo/M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/J. Sawicki/K. Smith/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Murphy/T. Amy/R. Myhre/S. Adekoya/L. Nordstrom/J. Larsen/E. Klebanoff/I. Ashida/A. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Gray/L. Vincent/B. Eames/M. Booster/M. Rood/K. Kaspers/A. Tanaka/D. Wick/H. Rempel (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Johnson/L. Blair/L. Jaffe/W. Andersen/A. Flint/B. Silver/L. Reis/M. Bruckner/H. Dow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Allers/L. Martin/A. Gronke/C. Dunbar/C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Stewart/A. Barber/C. Young/N. Ghassemikia/H. Polis/B. Bottles/M. Mcdonald/K. Woodman/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Hartmann/V. Tumanoff/R. Cobb/M. McNamara/H. Brice/B. Hatley/L. Hatley/R. Rogers/B. Eastes (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Gale/M. Connors/L. Corliss/H. McFall/B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/K. Chale/A. Saathoff/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
51 Mens Novice 8+
10
52 Mens 2V 4x+
9
53 Womens 2V Ltwt 8+
0
54 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
3
55 Womens Ltwt 4+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Lautman/K. Clawson/E. Tuesley/M. Piper/L. Matney (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/D. Clark/A. Savio/L. Blanco (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Phillips/T. Beckett/C. Lueth/L. Brade/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Greer/S. Velling/L. Melzer/L. Feld/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Penhale/I. Grover/M. Foutch/C. George/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Gale/K. Chale/C. Green/H. McFall/K. Abella (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
S. Blyler/L. Kenny/M. Aiken/A. Terepocki/K. Adams (Cox)
 
56 Mens 5V 4+
5
57 Mens Ltwt 1x
11
58 Womens 2V 4x+
11
59 Mens 2V 1x
7
60 Mens HS 8+
8
61 Mens Varsity 2x
14
62 Womens Varsity 2x
16
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change