Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x
6
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
11
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan
76.7 (50)
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
R. Rovner
76.7 (50)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Ferrucci
83.5 (51)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Sengstaken
148.5 (59)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Guida
83.5 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Klinker
98.0 (53)
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo
83.5 (51)
    Independence Rowing Club (B)
B. Ennis
83.5 (51)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
M. Bannister
76.7 (50)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. Evans
83.5 (51)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (C)
R. Meijer
90.6 (52)
4 Mens Veteran 1x
8
5 Womens Masters 1x
6
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
5
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Strom
47.0 (45)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gallucci
70.2 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Friend
47.0 (45)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
E. Harling
98.0 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (G)
G. Simmons
41.9 (44)
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
1
8 Womens Veteran 1x
2
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Lasek
157.9 (60)
    Rowing Club Bern (A)
K. Imboden
198.5 (64)
9 Mens Rec 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Axbey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Esler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Pope
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Bennett
 
10 Womens Rec 1x
1
11 9:00 AM Womens Collegiate/Open 4x
3
12 8:30 AM Mens Jr 4x
4
13 9:00 AM Womens Jr 4x
8
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/S. Sarnik
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/S. Bohrer/L. Keating/e. Barnett
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Block/C. Bleiler/M. Beucler
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Outterson/A. Bell/S. Feldstein-Nixon/D. Rassoulian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/A. Catalanotto/S. Bousleiman/E. Gugerty
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/C. benson/H. Musgrove/G. Smith
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
Y. SIGNORE/O. Occhi/A. Signore/S. Hall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Santinelli/J. Sanderson/Z. Skvarkova/A. Zeamer
 
14 Mens 2-
5
15 9:20 AM Mens Masters 8+
4
16 Womens Masters 8+
14
17 Mens Novice 8+
7
18 9:20 AM Mens Novice 4+
5
19 9:40 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
34
20 10:10 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
21 10:15 AM Womens Jr 2x
16
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
R. Johnson/H. Widdig
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Garrity/C. McDonald
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/J. Vascotto
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
E. Flynn/Y. Holden
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Robb/S. Perry
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Curry/K. Dickinson
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Macrakis/S. Colbath-Hess
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/S. Kim
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Reeves/M. Sullivan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Sanderson/A. Barnett-Nakamura
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Reney/J. McIlvane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
C. Roy/E. Howard
 
22 10:20 AM Womens Club 2x
8
23 Womens Open 2x
0
24 Womens Masters 2x
1
25 10:40 AM Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Tripp/I. Gilchrist/M. Halliday/M. Dardompre/L. Schermer (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
L. O'Brien/R. Cooke/C. Borrelli/M. Turner/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
A. Dempsey/L. Armstrong/E. Jaccodine/W. Eiref/B. Schooler (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/B. Volk/H. Jones/D. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Cameron/A. Kessaris/A. Grothmann/A. strack/B. Vasile (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/C. Mahan/H. Dickinson/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. McGarry/B. Morgan/B. Rein/C. Inman/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Coddaire/A. Drake/M. Kapp/T. Sorota/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/J. Carroll/C. Coughlin/B. Hommel/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Grams/I. Williams/C. Flores/A. Aviles/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
R. Prou/r. torres/D. Ernst/j. leary/i. wallace (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Quinn/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/T. Kuehn/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
J. Finn/A. Coughlin/B. Lieu/S. Gallagher/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/J. Pallant/J. Alsop/G. Vestuti (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/T. O'Toole/K. Belmont/L. Messier/S. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Beinor/M. Ready/C. Theran/M. Walsh/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Scherlis/W. Shepherd/A. LaViolette/M. McNally/A. Furneaux (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. DeLaney/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/A. Harwood/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Davis/J. HEMINGWAY/G. Flynn/P. Cajolet/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Houston/C. Lajoie/J. Taylor/D. Waxman/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
J. O'Brien/J. Daniels/M. Kwok/B. Joaquin/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
A. McMahon/G. Hunt/R. Ashworth/J. Mullaney/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
K. Immerman/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Root/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Scrobe/C. Lee/J. Schiefele/M. Kennedy/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
I. Laryionenka/S. Choi/A. Kochi/D. Aristarkhov/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Roberts/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Corvino/D. Ferrini/J. Cummings/M. Davis/M. Cuggino (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Krause/C. Cilley/B. Waterman/E. Coleman/S. Piwowarski (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
R. Suriol/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/J. Barr/T. Cantrall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Carleo/M. Rooks/T. Winsor/P. Clark/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Mantikas/P. Mills/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Kelly/A. Knight/A. Bierman/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
H. Hunt/Q. King/P. Chowdry/E. Puelle/K. Nicolaou (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
A. Berry/A. Weiss/P. Broedermann/B. Shipman/V. Wissa (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. Rosenbloom/G. Balkema/M. Boeck-Chenevier/A. Driscoll/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
26 11:00 AM Mens Open 1x
4
27 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
28 Mens Club 1x
4
29 Mens Novice 1x
11
30 11:10 AM Womens Novice 4+
5
31 11:25 AM Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
43
32 Womens Masters 4+
8
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/S. Daniels/K. Dunn/F. Michaud (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
y. taskor/N. Dynan/K. Donlan/C. Streeter/C. Boit (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Lucas/F. Smith/L. Schlepp (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Walker/J. Gardner/B. Brownholtz/S. Dagher/U. Kapp (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Hohos/M. DiPalma/J. DeCarolis/S. Mathias/D. Smith (Cox)
40.6 (45)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Sluzenski/M. Laskaris/C. Boghosian/V. Fusca (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/A. Maker/R. Bowie/K. Finnegan/J. Butler (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Welsh/L. Brem/E. Theriault/H. Schotten/J. Keh (Cox)
40.6 (45)
33 11:45 AM Mens 4x
4
34 11:55 AM Mens Club 8+
14
35 Womens Club 8+
18
36 Mixed Masters 8+
2
37 12:05 PM Mens Masters 4+
5
38 Mixed 2x
3
39 Womens Open 1x
1
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
3
41 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
L. Bournival
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McIlvane
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Swenson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
G. Dell'Aquilo
 
42 Womens Club 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Farzan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Woodacre
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
43 Womens Novice 1x
6
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Ginouves
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Simpson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
G. Andreozzi
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Sinclair
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
44 12:50 PM Mens Ltwt 4+
0
45 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
F. Sheehan/N. Carew/T. Belanger/B. Beltramo/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
r. Khatchadourian/M. Kennedy/C. Lee/P. Mills/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Bierman/A. Knight/N. Hedayat/A. Kelly/J. Mullany (Cox)
 
46 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
5
47 1:20 PM Mens Jr 8+
57
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/N. Canada/R. Cleary/H. Rosner/B. O'Neill/O. Malik/D. Murray/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/I. Mannella/G. Levine/W. Cormack/T. Lavin/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Turchetta/R. Wirch/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/D. Finnegan/C. Thiim/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/J. Gallagher/B. Kelleher/A. Kelly/B. Lynch/B. Imbornoni/P. Salamack/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/H. Dickinson/C. Mahan/B. Buckley/A. Cohen/a. heye/M. Giroux/R. Swanton/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. Casey/G. Ward/B. Curran/C. Jacobson/H. Briggs/K. Auer/M. Mutkoski/K. Archambault/V. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/N. Brusco/A. Cahill/P. Anderson/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Carew/F. Sheehan/L. Sullivan/T. Eills/T. Belanger/A. Beausoleil/B. Beltramo/Z. Broth/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
A. Nardozzi/L. Campbell/M. Ricciuti/D. Nabi/P. Corcoran/N. Gilmore/A. Potter/M. O'Sullivan/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Bui/K. Rachels/L. Nguyen/J. Hickey/E. Weng/A. Melchor/T. Zeng/M. Anwar/D. Doza (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
Z. Scholz/G. Segee-Wright/S. Popecki/L. Bristol/C. Gould/C. Waters/W. Mauer/J. Segee-Wright/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/J. Setian/S. Townsend/R. Smith/C. Chittick/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Thistle/M. Laraba/D. Rafferty/E. Betancur/T. Labao/J. Mahoney/A. Harvey/R. Sheehy/K. Seng (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/D. Quinn/M. Scrobe/T. Kuehn/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/T. Zuch/d. taylor/S. Korkotas/A. Dunn/J. Viener/L. Gagliano/A. Robinson/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
J. Maranto/C. INMAN/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Myers/N. Pietrowicz/N. Gauthier/N. Vangos/M. Piekarz/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Harwood/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/I. DeLaney/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/J. Condry/J. Khaksari/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Casperson/N. Merrell/S. Pinney/K. Giliberti/J. Clancy/D. Makuch/G. Sergeant/J. Whelan/S. Chary (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Wang/Z. Guion/N. Osborn/L. Lanigan/S. Pratt/E. Duffy/S. Magill-Dohan/J. Loshin/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
T. Boyle/D. Waldman/J. Dutile/E. Papakostas/E. Terzian/R. Bailey/A. Deguise/R. Harrington/J. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile/J. Hayes/C. Melby/J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/P. Pesa/R. Doncaster/C. O'Connor/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Manzi/E. Smith/N. Trudden/C. Fitzpatrick/D. Barabino/T. Petrini/W. Allan/R. McManus/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/J. Carleo/P. Clark/T. Winsor/E. Weiss/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
R. Keating-Wood/R. Crane/J. Speranzini/M. Lyons/E. Magnuson/G. Davis/M. Tonis/D. Rusinak/c. gately (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Hayes/A. Meshnick/J. Guinee/G. Oberhauser/B. Deudon/J. Bruk/H. Smith/B. Finlayson/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
M. Viola/w. curtis/A. Tagliavia/J. Posca/r. grogan/s. neville/C. Bistany/E. Morrissy/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Iqbal/N. Hadges/T. Ford/C. Forsythe/C. Muller/C. Wimsatt/J. Sky/B. Denoncourt/T. Jodoin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. West/A. Ridell/B. Spall/E. Mattie/J. Ditullio/C. Carey/C. Myrick/P. McCarthy/M. Nash (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
T. Quaranta/A. Thermos/D. DePietro/W. King/T. Panetta/J. Knox/J. Farrell/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Coelho/M. Nikulin/S. Choi/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/D. Aristarkhov/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Beinor/C. Theran/M. Ready/M. Smalanskas/M. Walsh/A. O'Connor/A. Nazzaro/R. Roche/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/A. Knight/A. Kelly/t. hieronymus/A. Bierman/J. Roberts/T. Drews/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Schwartz/B. Galucki/B. Russell/C. Woo/C. Stahl/C. Bostrup/C. Snell/D. Papakostas/A. Ricciardi (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/K. Hayes/N. Walker/A. Borghesani/C. Root/R. Densen/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
W. Harrington/J. LIGUORI/J. Henry/M. O'Sullivan/J. Pokalsky/J. Pfingst/T. Murphy/K. Barry/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Stringfellow/M. Rooks/O. Seven/a. ventouris/S. Ketchum/R. Carter/T. Jaenicke/S. Desai/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Keffer/A. Nickerson/W. Wolfendale/G. Siodis/T. Potter/D. McGuinness/E. Tang/A. Dion/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. ONeil/N. Manzi/J. Mooney/M. Chrisphonte/M. Garcia/R. Petti/C. Caro/J. Williams/A. Cavallaro (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
T. Neveux/B. Blazon/B. Heifetz/J. Sheffer/B. Hendryx/G. Cahill/J. Pagauisan/S. Broadbent/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
A. Dupee/C. Juric/C. Clapp/S. Townsend/B. Krumm/M. Sudac/S. Burns/W. Brown/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
W. Morea/D. McGorry/M. Soyak/m. moreira/A. Yung/H. Tsou/T. Moschitta/J. Karantzios/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
C. Goodhue/J. Goggins/L. Girard/z. kent/Z. Watkins/M. Henry/M. Blais/C. Jackson/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
Z. Goodman/P. Swetz/J. Eckstein/M. Ladd/A. Freedman/M. Matejka/O. Hansen/E. Rodat/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
D. Croy/D. Ojeda/A. Satloff/P. Iori/M. Zaccardi/R. Deubler/A. Galstian/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
P. O'Sullivan/C. Bernstein/R. Ojerholm/M. Fitzgerald/T. Kelly/V. Erricola/R. Caparso/W. Goddard/E. DiGioia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
C. Bruce/S. Hedayat/K. Kaza/J. Cohen/M. Revers/M. seferian/J. Seel/A. Gibbs/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
J. Schwartz/H. Mardirossian/G. Sangiolo/R. Rosenbloom/C. Hyde/K. Smith/A. Duncan/T. Schadek/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
48 Womens Novice 8+
6
49 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
46
50 2:20 PM Mens Open 4+
27
51 Womens Open 4+
17
52 2:40 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
1
53 Mixed 4x
1
54 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
55 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
56 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
2
57 Womens 2-
5
58 Womens Jr 2-
1
59 Mens Open 2x
1
60 Mens Masters 2x
6
61 Mens Club 2x
10
62 3:00 PM Mens Open 8+
8
63 Womens Open 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change