Textile River Regatta
- Sep 30, 2012
- head
- Merrimack River
- Lowell, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Textile River Regatta, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, September 30, 2012 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 6 |
||
2 | Mens Senior Masters 1x | 4 |
|||
3 | Mens Grand Masters 1x | 11 |
|||
4 | Mens Veteran 1x | 8 |
|||
IROW- International Recreational and Open Water Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wolfe
|
243.8 (68)
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wheatley
|
187.9 (63)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Henry
|
209.4 (65)
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stowe
|
157.9 (60)
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (B) |
S. Haase
|
220.5 (66)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
P. Dale
|
177.6 (62)
|
|||
Portland Community Rowing Association (C) |
A. Gilman
|
209.4 (65)
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (C) |
H. Scott
|
220.5 (66)
|
|||
5 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
6 | Womens Senior Masters 1x | 5 |
|||
7 | Womens Grand Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
8 | Womens Veteran 1x | 2 |
|||
9 | Mens Rec 1x | 4 |
|||
10 | Womens Rec 1x | 1 |
|||
11 | 9:00 AM | Womens Collegiate/Open 4x | 3 |
||
12 | 8:30 AM | Mens Jr 4x | 4 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Higgins/N. Walker/K. Hayes/C. Root
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
13 | 9:00 AM | Womens Jr 4x | 8 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Hart/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/S. Sarnik
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Madden/S. Bohrer/L. Keating/e. Barnett
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Bettencourt/S. Block/C. Bleiler/M. Beucler
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Outterson/A. Bell/S. Feldstein-Nixon/D. Rassoulian
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Donner/A. Catalanotto/S. Bousleiman/E. Gugerty
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Chavez/C. benson/H. Musgrove/G. Smith
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
Y. SIGNORE/O. Occhi/A. Signore/S. Hall
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Santinelli/J. Sanderson/Z. Skvarkova/A. Zeamer
|
|
|||
14 | Mens 2- | 5 |
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Evans/B. Sherman
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire (A) |
M. Geason/N. Brown
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
R. Andrews/A. Schwarzkopf
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire (B) |
A. Mead/B. Cayes
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire (C) |
I. Stelzner/S. Pampreen
|
|
|||
15 | 9:20 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/K. Dutt/P. Flack/A. Milia/P. Donohoe/J. Randle/O. Schueller/M. Bell (Cox)
|
66.8 (51)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Hafner/J. Peterson/J. McDonough-Hughes/D. Dickison/D. Bakinowski/C. Harrigan/C. Adams/E. Cook/J. Hanlon (Cox)
|
37.6 (45)
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
0.5 (29)
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
r. schreiber/E. Frankenberry/P. Heimlicher/G. Piantedosi/R. Firth/A. O'Brien/F. O'Leary/R. Livingston/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
78.4 (53)
|
|||
16 | Womens Masters 8+ | 14 |
|||
17 | Mens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
18 | 9:20 AM | Mens Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
19 | 9:40 AM | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 34 |
||
20 | 10:10 AM | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 32 |
||
21 | 10:15 AM | Womens Jr 2x | 16 |
||
22 | 10:20 AM | Womens Club 2x | 8 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
M. Donovan/A. Dimatteo
|
|
|||
Franklin Pierce University (A) |
A. Lavoie/H. Brown
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Sims/C. Wakeham
|
|
|||
Simmons College (A) |
A. Rowse/A. Walker
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
B. Niblock/L. Trieber
|
|
|||
Simmons College (B) |
S. Ruderman/A. Swei
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (B) |
I. Blevins/K. Allison
|
|
|||
Simmons College (C) |
K. Hale/L. Jungreis
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Open 2x | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Masters 2x | 1 |
|||
25 | 10:40 AM | Mens Jr 4+ | 42 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
M. Tripp/I. Gilchrist/M. Halliday/M. Dardompre/L. Schermer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
L. O'Brien/R. Cooke/C. Borrelli/M. Turner/A. Samuelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
A. Dempsey/L. Armstrong/E. Jaccodine/W. Eiref/B. Schooler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Z. Hesse/B. Volk/H. Jones/D. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
A. Cameron/A. Kessaris/A. Grothmann/A. strack/B. Vasile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Berman/C. Mahan/H. Dickinson/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
N. McGarry/B. Morgan/B. Rein/C. Inman/E. Freiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Coddaire/A. Drake/M. Kapp/T. Sorota/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. McCarrick/J. Carroll/C. Coughlin/B. Hommel/M. Siebecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
H. Grams/I. Williams/C. Flores/A. Aviles/K. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/E. Arcese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
R. Prou/r. torres/D. Ernst/j. leary/i. wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Quinn/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/T. Kuehn/D. Erb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A) |
J. Finn/A. Coughlin/B. Lieu/S. Gallagher/A. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/J. Pallant/J. Alsop/G. Vestuti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/M. Condon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Boston (A) |
C. Poff-Webster/T. O'Toole/K. Belmont/L. Messier/S. D'Amato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
M. Beinor/M. Ready/C. Theran/M. Walsh/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Scherlis/W. Shepherd/A. LaViolette/M. McNally/A. Furneaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. DeLaney/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/A. Harwood/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
B. Davis/J. HEMINGWAY/G. Flynn/P. Cajolet/H. Doucette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Houston/C. Lajoie/J. Taylor/D. Waxman/C. Fallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
J. O'Brien/J. Daniels/M. Kwok/B. Joaquin/J. Kirchner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (B) |
A. McMahon/G. Hunt/R. Ashworth/J. Mullaney/M. Vesprini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B) |
K. Immerman/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Root/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
M. Scrobe/C. Lee/J. Schiefele/M. Kennedy/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
I. Laryionenka/S. Choi/A. Kochi/D. Aristarkhov/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Roberts/J. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (B) |
A. Corvino/D. Ferrini/J. Cummings/M. Davis/M. Cuggino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (B) |
C. Krause/C. Cilley/B. Waterman/E. Coleman/S. Piwowarski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (C) |
R. Suriol/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/J. Barr/T. Cantrall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Carleo/M. Rooks/T. Winsor/P. Clark/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Mantikas/P. Mills/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
A. Kelly/A. Knight/A. Bierman/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (C) |
H. Hunt/Q. King/P. Chowdry/E. Puelle/K. Nicolaou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (D) |
A. Berry/A. Weiss/P. Broedermann/B. Shipman/V. Wissa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
R. Rosenbloom/G. Balkema/M. Boeck-Chenevier/A. Driscoll/K. Tagliente (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | 11:00 AM | Mens Open 1x | 4 |
||
Phillips Academy Andover (A) |
R. Burnaman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Bailey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Checkoway
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
J. McGaffigan
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens Club 1x | 4 |
|||
29 | Mens Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
30 | 11:10 AM | Womens Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
31 | 11:25 AM | Womens Jr 4+ (HS only) | 43 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
A. Lee/A. Hempel/M. Puma/O. Fan/N. Merullo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/Z. Dinneen/M. Holler/L. Hajian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Gibson/N. Meyer/A. Morrell/G. Cotrupi/A. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
S. Blasetti/J. Hoffman/A. O?Donnell/J. Passaretti/A. Nablo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
L. Blazon/S. Fajardo/S. MacEachern/S. Beaudry/M. McIntosh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A) |
F. Farhane/A. Kurian/M. Alagappan/A. Valenti/J. Lieu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Pelson/k. fields/L. Carlson/M. Larcom/A. Prescott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newton Country Day School (A) |
M. Murray/M. Swords/C. Fitzgerald/N. Henderson/K. OKelly-Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
A. Ipiotis/N. Alayon/E. Grim/S. Mongelli/C. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Phoenix Crew Club (A) |
R. Schwartz/A. Taylor/C. Foley/M. Daly/J. Mello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/G. Guttormsen/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Boston (A) |
M. Niles/E. Johnson/I. Lopez/B. Fehily/A. Duffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
K. Hill/J. Neumann/D. Gordon/E. Epker/W. Wiberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Vitagliano/E. Phaneuf/E. Becker/C. Koller/G. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
A. Shein/A. Gordon/L. Smith/G. Ross/R. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
N. Prescott/A. Finkle/L. Rich/P. Hurd/K. Champlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/B. Yudelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
S. Chalsma/G. Mulleavey/M. Williams/E. Festa/A. Monroe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
C. Meade/E. O'Malley/K. Cole/H. Goetz/B. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
C. McIntee/A. Postiglione/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newton Country Day School (B) |
M. Supple/C. Brennan/C. Power/K. Baldwin/K. McCabe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B) |
M. Hamparian/V. Cirelli/M. Dimitri/K. Martins/J. Troetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/K. Traquina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Robb/S. Perry/E. Hunt/C. Peters/K. Silberberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (B) |
J. Thibodeau/E. Coleman/N. Fultz/O. Rose/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (B) |
L. Lucas/M. Keefe/L. Kressbach/L. MacEwan/A. Knuppel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
W. Chandler/A. Barnett-Nakamura/C. benson/J. Sanderson/M. Lew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
E. Goodwin/E. Lyons/C. Marino/A. Mills/A. Cramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newton Country Day School (C) |
G. Tricomi/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Joyce/O. Okoye/Y. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (C) |
E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
K. Allen/I. Brucato+/K. Wang/A. Polk/J. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newton Country Day School (D) |
K. Saraceno/G. Vitale/E. Carroll/M. Flores/C. Burbage (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (D) |
K. Hintlian/E. Wu/T. Wright/C. MacGillivray/M. Jay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
C. Kurban/Z. Skvarkova/S. Benages/H. O'Reilly/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newton Country Day School (E) |
E. Greene/M. Barton/N. Clair/L. St. Clair/C. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Womens Masters 4+ | 8 |
|||
33 | 11:45 AM | Mens 4x | 4 |
||
34 | 11:55 AM | Mens Club 8+ | 14 |
||
Bowdoin College (A) |
J. Wostrel/C. Breen/N. Post/B. Cassidy/D. Unruh/T. Li/R. Cumby/B. Ervin/J. MacDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colby College (A) |
J. Rabjohns/N. Teachey/P. Adams/D. Watson/T. Dutton/N. Krump/P. Brophy/I. Tibbetts/C. Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
S. Venables/S. Smith/E. Lin/E. Perreault/C. Spain/J. Mulhern/L. Cao/B. Cromwell/M. Ringquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Hafner/E. Frankenberry/J. McDonough-Hughes/C. Harrigan/r. schreiber/A. O'Brien/C. Adams/S. Sarkar/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Massari/F. Confer/S. Kennelly/D. Gasser/G. Spragins/C. Donnelly/C. Massey/C. Monkhouse/L. Potrikus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
S. Helrich/K. Flood/N. Hajian/T. Peng/P. Estes/J. Thibodeau/J. Kim/C. Pires/K. Gawlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Martin/c. fish/C. Chris/J. greenberg/J. Besser/J. Luck/T. Sheffels/L. Harwood/E. McBurney (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire (A) |
P. Mahon/A. Parker/S. Lyon/H. Caviston/J. Moreau-Giroux/S. Venti/D. Hegarty/M. Tridenti/K. Swalwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
s. factor/n. solomon/b. Hollingsworth/T. Masselli/S. Baranoski/S. Macneille/S. Hattendorf/S. Hoefle/t. Michelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
J. Fleming/B. Birand/T. Hunter/A. Cunningham/N. Harris/M. Deptula/K. Cole/F. Hunter/T. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (B) |
J. Horwitz/C. Rickard/C. Des Rochers/J. Aalberg/J. Lapadula/S. Kessel/B. Smith/D. Minnick/R. Cairns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (B) |
P. Gerard/N. Petrillo/K. Dufty/C. Peterson/P. Cornillie/P. Heye/N. Chiumento/C. Russell/M. Villanueva (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (B) |
J. Beall/M. Foley/C. Cheston/J. Ostrowski/S. Arata/D. Johnson/X. Zhang/Z. Stewart/M. Marvasti-Sitterly (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (C) |
A. Sandefer/I. Buzanoski/M. Munroe/p. Beckwith/D. Bussey/A. Emerson/M. Milkin/J. MacDonald/L. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Club 8+ | 18 |
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
A. Maisel/H. Mohney/E. Weinberger/J. O'Keefe/S. Burns/M. Arliss/A. Noble/N. Hefner/B. McCoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colby College (A) |
A. Tester/A. Moore/R. Herman/O. Collins/M. Cullinane/J. Lunde/A. Bolger/M. Clark/M. Colman (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
a. torres/A. Randall/K. Diggins/K. Zenk/C. Roy/L. carlo/T. McCormick/J. Hanna/m. scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Coulter/E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/M. Whitney/R. Churchill/N. Creahan/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimack College (A) |
H. Pare/K. McKenna/A. O'Neill/K. Mermelstein/J. Eichel/S. Beaudry/L. Barron/L. Staschke/C. Bannan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
A. Valera/N. Nozawa/K. Newcomb/M. Giblin/C. Paulson/E. Daly/K. Maziarski/A. Welling/A. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Eubank/T. Iagovitina/A. Lavigne/J. Saraidaridis/K. Gaffney/M. Taft/L. Boghossian/A. Von Korff/C. Payne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roger Williams University Crew Club (A) |
A. Wright/A. Bersin/S. Kuhn/M. Burt/W. Jaillet/E. Long/L. Sok/C. Hudson/G. Jolicoeur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Simmons College (A) |
A. Rowse/S. Ruderman/R. Brown/J. Walsh/A. Swei/A. Breen/A. Walker/L. Jungreis/A. Purcell (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire (A) |
E. Christmas/S. Weiner/Y. Higashibaba/B. Dacey/S. Robertson/S. Rathjen/M. Nelson/T. Sherman/K. Therriault (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
J. Goodwin/M. Maxner/D. Kennett/M. Reilly/N. Glynn/J. Raichek/S. Rosenbaum/H. Cain/E. Resetarits (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
A. Mushinski/C. Doyle/K. Cloud/E. Koramshahi/Z. Muller/M. Tercek/R. Cotter/E. Sinkler/A. Rudess (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
C. Heindl/L. Audet/B. Cotta/M. Freed/E. Hofmeister/M. Kenney/E. Boulanger/C. Steele/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Simmons College (B) |
L. Lane/C. DuBois/C. Reynolds/A. Kruzel/E. Smalheiser/K. Allen/M. Commisso/E. Weber/K. Egan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire (B) |
F. Fowler/J. van Berlo/J. Burns/S. Mead/K. Field/V. Ripley/E. Bourque/E. Gersbeck/E. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (B) |
N. Stanton/H. Korevaar/H. Sacks/E. Buford/E. Johnson/A. Irace/C. Ermilio/L. Finn/B. Wiemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (B) |
K. Dickerson/V. STRATTON/O. Durand/E. Pierce/B. Gillespie/S. Leach/A. Niro/S. Garcia-Fine/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (C) |
A. Galef/B. Gillig/C. Steidl/E. George/E. Overton/E. Kelly/H. Sacks/Y. Kass-Gergi/E. Paquette (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
37 | 12:05 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
R. Feilteau/R. Whelan/S. Whitney/S. Lee/G. Garcia (Cox)
|
32.1 (43)
|
|||
Composite: Great Bay, Yarmouth RC (A) |
V. Pisinski/S. Westra/G. Finch/R. Checkoway/C. Brown (Cox)
|
136.4 (60)
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
V. DeAngelo/C. Popolo/K. Hickey/J. Murphy/K. Lumbard (Cox)
|
72.2 (51)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
F. O'Leary/G. Piantedosi/D. Bakinowski/E. Cook/J. Hanlon (Cox)
|
128.3 (59)
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
J. Raichek/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/W. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
|
84.7 (53)
|
|||
38 | Mixed 2x | 3 |
|||
39 | Womens Open 1x | 1 |
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
41 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens Club 1x | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Madden
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Farzan
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Woodacre
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
R. Salmons
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | 12:50 PM | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
45 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
46 | Womens Junior Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
47 | 1:20 PM | Mens Jr 8+ | 57 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/N. Canada/R. Cleary/H. Rosner/B. O'Neill/O. Malik/D. Murray/S. Venuti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/I. Mannella/G. Levine/W. Cormack/T. Lavin/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
J. Turchetta/R. Wirch/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/D. Finnegan/C. Thiim/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/J. Gallagher/B. Kelleher/A. Kelly/B. Lynch/B. Imbornoni/P. Salamack/L. Sidoti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Berman/H. Dickinson/C. Mahan/B. Buckley/A. Cohen/a. heye/M. Giroux/R. Swanton/K. Tagliente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
P. Casey/G. Ward/B. Curran/C. Jacobson/H. Briggs/K. Auer/M. Mutkoski/K. Archambault/V. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/N. Brusco/A. Cahill/P. Anderson/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
N. Carew/F. Sheehan/L. Sullivan/T. Eills/T. Belanger/A. Beausoleil/B. Beltramo/Z. Broth/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A) |
A. Nardozzi/L. Campbell/M. Ricciuti/D. Nabi/P. Corcoran/N. Gilmore/A. Potter/M. O'Sullivan/O. Sidoti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bui/K. Rachels/L. Nguyen/J. Hickey/E. Weng/A. Melchor/T. Zeng/M. Anwar/D. Doza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
Z. Scholz/G. Segee-Wright/S. Popecki/L. Bristol/C. Gould/C. Waters/W. Mauer/J. Segee-Wright/M. Welsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/J. Setian/S. Townsend/R. Smith/C. Chittick/E. Arcese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
C. Thistle/M. Laraba/D. Rafferty/E. Betancur/T. Labao/J. Mahoney/A. Harvey/R. Sheehy/K. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/D. Quinn/M. Scrobe/T. Kuehn/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas/M. Condon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blanz/T. Zuch/d. taylor/S. Korkotas/A. Dunn/J. Viener/L. Gagliano/A. Robinson/F. Maida (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
J. Maranto/C. INMAN/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Myers/N. Pietrowicz/N. Gauthier/N. Vangos/M. Piekarz/K. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Harwood/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/I. DeLaney/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/J. Condry/J. Khaksari/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
A. Casperson/N. Merrell/S. Pinney/K. Giliberti/J. Clancy/D. Makuch/G. Sergeant/J. Whelan/S. Chary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
K. Wang/Z. Guion/N. Osborn/L. Lanigan/S. Pratt/E. Duffy/S. Magill-Dohan/J. Loshin/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (B) |
T. Boyle/D. Waldman/J. Dutile/E. Papakostas/E. Terzian/R. Bailey/A. Deguise/R. Harrington/J. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B) |
L. Basile/J. Hayes/C. Melby/J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/P. Pesa/R. Doncaster/C. O'Connor/a. rotker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (B) |
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
J. Manzi/E. Smith/N. Trudden/C. Fitzpatrick/D. Barabino/T. Petrini/W. Allan/R. McManus/J. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/J. Carleo/P. Clark/T. Winsor/E. Weiss/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
R. Keating-Wood/R. Crane/J. Speranzini/M. Lyons/E. Magnuson/G. Davis/M. Tonis/D. Rusinak/c. gately (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Hayes/A. Meshnick/J. Guinee/G. Oberhauser/B. Deudon/J. Bruk/H. Smith/B. Finlayson/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (B) |
M. Viola/w. curtis/A. Tagliavia/J. Posca/r. grogan/s. neville/C. Bistany/E. Morrissy/M. Siebecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
A. Iqbal/N. Hadges/T. Ford/C. Forsythe/C. Muller/C. Wimsatt/J. Sky/B. Denoncourt/T. Jodoin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (B) |
M. West/A. Ridell/B. Spall/E. Mattie/J. Ditullio/C. Carey/C. Myrick/P. McCarthy/M. Nash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
T. Quaranta/A. Thermos/D. DePietro/W. King/T. Panetta/J. Knox/J. Farrell/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
J. Coelho/M. Nikulin/S. Choi/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/D. Aristarkhov/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
M. Beinor/C. Theran/M. Ready/M. Smalanskas/M. Walsh/A. O'Connor/A. Nazzaro/R. Roche/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
W. McCurdy/A. Knight/A. Kelly/t. hieronymus/A. Bierman/J. Roberts/T. Drews/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (C) |
A. Schwartz/B. Galucki/B. Russell/C. Woo/C. Stahl/C. Bostrup/C. Snell/D. Papakostas/A. Ricciardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C) |
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/K. Hayes/N. Walker/A. Borghesani/C. Root/R. Densen/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (C) |
W. Harrington/J. LIGUORI/J. Henry/M. O'Sullivan/J. Pokalsky/J. Pfingst/T. Murphy/K. Barry/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Stringfellow/M. Rooks/O. Seven/a. ventouris/S. Ketchum/R. Carter/T. Jaenicke/S. Desai/E. Ferre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
B. Keffer/A. Nickerson/W. Wolfendale/G. Siodis/T. Potter/D. McGuinness/E. Tang/A. Dion/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (C) |
S. ONeil/N. Manzi/J. Mooney/M. Chrisphonte/M. Garcia/R. Petti/C. Caro/J. Williams/A. Cavallaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (C) |
T. Neveux/B. Blazon/B. Heifetz/J. Sheffer/B. Hendryx/G. Cahill/J. Pagauisan/S. Broadbent/S. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (C) |
A. Dupee/C. Juric/C. Clapp/S. Townsend/B. Krumm/M. Sudac/S. Burns/W. Brown/A. Semjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
W. Morea/D. McGorry/M. Soyak/m. moreira/A. Yung/H. Tsou/T. Moschitta/J. Karantzios/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (C) |
C. Goodhue/J. Goggins/L. Girard/z. kent/Z. Watkins/M. Henry/M. Blais/C. Jackson/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (D) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (D) |
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
Z. Goodman/P. Swetz/J. Eckstein/M. Ladd/A. Freedman/M. Matejka/O. Hansen/E. Rodat/I. Pizzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (D) |
D. Croy/D. Ojeda/A. Satloff/P. Iori/M. Zaccardi/R. Deubler/A. Galstian/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (D) |
P. O'Sullivan/C. Bernstein/R. Ojerholm/M. Fitzgerald/T. Kelly/V. Erricola/R. Caparso/W. Goddard/E. DiGioia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
C. Bruce/S. Hedayat/K. Kaza/J. Cohen/M. Revers/M. seferian/J. Seel/A. Gibbs/J. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (E) |
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
J. Schwartz/H. Mardirossian/G. Sangiolo/R. Rosenbloom/C. Hyde/K. Smith/A. Duncan/T. Schadek/R. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (F) |
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Womens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
49 | Womens Jr 8+ (HS only) | 46 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. VanBenschoten/A. Routenberg/K. Grad-Kaimal/K. Hamilton/M. McMenimen/C. Trvalik/S. Hamilton/J. Blass/A. Ferlanti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
E. Lane/E. Ashooh/K. Bolton/K. Ginsberg/V. Cormack/K. Berg/S. Andrikowich/L. Misage/R. Swain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/O. Stoffel/P. Rasania/E. Erdos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
C. Macrakis/S. Colbath-Hess/R. Johnson/H. Widdig/E. Mark-Ng/O. Maaghul/D. Tsegaye/I. DuMond/A. Nakagawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Bairam/J. Lussier/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/C. Anderson/M. Carr/C. Avard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
e. Barnett/M. Holler/M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/S. Bohrer/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/L. Keating/L. Hajian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
A. Lake/L. McKim/G. Butcher/E. Hartford/K. norton/G. Connolly/M. Glattstein/O. Zelvis/K. Duddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
A. DeCosta-Klipa/E. Halter/S. Gottlieb/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
L. Snow/E. Whalen/E. Daniels/S. McGirr/P. HOFFMAN/E. Neat/S. Bucklen/L. Aborn/A. Durkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/D. Lapins/A. Postiglione/M. Gillis/G. Piatek/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamann/P. Mattos/K. Weaver/C. Lusi/H. Anderson/R. Ford/O. Harwood/A. Hutchings/C. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Ernenwein/L. Garretson/N. DeMartini/O. Duffy/A. Fabus/B. Palumbo/K. Weiler/A. Betz/B. Pilch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Bell/M. Outterson/D. Rassoulian/G. Guttormsen/C. Newsom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Boston (A) |
E. Laden-Mauro/H. Chung/B. Ramirez/N. Dejeanlouis/S. Marzouki/M. Whalen/S. Tran/N. Russ/S. D'Amato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mott/M. Collins/G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft/C. Aral/A. Filippone-Marino/T. Schmansky/K. Reilly/F. Maida (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Newman School (A) |
A. Sistig/M. Fazio/K. Lynch/S. Niziak/E. Miller/C. Butts/Z. Berkeret/R. Corbett/S. McDonnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
K. Hill/J. Neumann/E. Epker/D. Gordon/R. Koppel/C. MacGillivray/K. Hintlian/E. Wu/K. Traquina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Drews/S. Haley/G. Purman/R. Harris/M. Kiefer/H. Brigham/E. Conroy/R. Yan/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
K. Anderson/S. Anderson/K. Andry/N. Moran/A. Tobin/K. Champa/S. Maccini/M. Russell/M. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
K. Cornell/K. Gronlund/M. Carlson/M. Puma/S. Kolenbrander/M. Riley/M. Poterba/A. Pajevic/H. Pratt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (B) |
K. Nikseresht/J. Voloshin/J. Loura/A. Maddox/C. Heaps/M. Ellis/K. Luck/M. Pemberton/B. Carrobis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (B) |
H. Malone/M. Clark/H. Gaudreault/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/C. Edmunds/J. Berry/R. Purington/H. Couture (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Gilbert/H. Chavez/s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/J. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
K. Archambault/B. Aylmer/S. Duffy/R. Gooley/S. Hunt/c. orourke/A. Sweeney/B. Withington/V. Coyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
J. Gunnison/C. Dunn/A. Cummings/E. Broadbent/H. Lundgren/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. McCann/E. Scheer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (B) |
K. Kelleher/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/K. Welch/C. Randall/E. McKeon-White/G. Hickey/S. Quaile/M. Leonard/C. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
D. Manor-Peleg/S. Rosenberg/O. Jean/S. Rintell/N. goihberg/E. Frederick/A. Herscovici/K. Finnerty/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B) |
M. McGuirl/M. Chrupcala/B. Clemmey/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/V. Liberto/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Robb/C. Peters/E. Hunt/S. Perry/W. Dong/R. Schneider/H. Smith/M. Galang/K. Silberberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Archibald/J. Cydzik/K. Garrity/K. Wang/K. Allen/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Polk/B. Yudelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (C) |
S. Nuttall/K. Jones/R. Saran/K. McKinnon/H. Bosnian/H. Jensen/S. Bornstein/M. Nuttall/B. Hull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
I. karantzios/V. Radman/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/P. mantikas/M. McGorry/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
H. Knight/C. Coote/J. Mclnerney/J. Mitrano/K. Shortsleeve/K. Spaulding/L. Shin/S. Young/A. Zizza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
C. McDonald/A. Barnett-Nakamura/A. Kutzen/M. Milway/A. Conti/E. Fisher/M. Landy/S. Kim/H. Martel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
O. Siegel/E. Goldsmith/A. Harrison/V. Roy/K. Glauninger/E. Goldaber/S. Saini/A. Schnitzer/L. Freidberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
S. rapaport/C. Starnbach/M. Frazer/E. Goldfinger/C. Cohen/J. Radlo/N. Schwartz/H. Thatcher/H. Frankel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
A. Moeyersoms/M. McDonald/C. Tran/A. Gartner/J. Duhleh/N. Cherenson/N. Madden/A. Rosenfeld/E. Coffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | 2:20 PM | Mens Open 4+ | 27 |
||
Bowdoin College (A) |
C. Brooks/T. Colvin/B. Geyman/M. Endrizzi/J. Helble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
S. Isim/P. Belenky/J. Asch/E. Zik/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colby College (A) |
J. Rabjohns/D. Watson/T. Dutton/N. Krump/C. Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin Pierce University (A) |
H. Harkey/M. Petrowski/J. Wilhemy/J. Dean/E. Hebert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A) |
M. Mourey/A. Jagielski/J. Lamm/M. Horton/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Poreba/R. Connell/J. Dwyer/T. Cotreau/S. Ivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
D. Brawand/A. Anderson/J. Dawood/M. Hussain/C. Lacy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
S. Venables/B. Cromwell/E. Perreault/S. Smith/M. Ringquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Mercuri/K. Evans/W. Marshall/B. Sherman/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roger Williams University Crew Club (A) |
C. Muir/A. Papo/P. Flattery/T. Elamine/A. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
T. SNIECKUS/A. Boonyachai/S. Welsh/J. Raphael/J. NASTA (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
|
||||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
R. Andrews/N. Bueno/A. Schwarzkopf/M. Drolette/M. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
p. belmonte/a. burkart/N. Chiumento/p. chu/A. Alizadeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
K. Cotton/A. Barat/G. jackson/P. Kashmanian/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College (B) |
D. Polasky/A. Gallagher/M. Butler/E. Munn/B. Needham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colby College (B) |
T. Burt/S. Zoloth/P. Adams/D. Meyer/E. Gesten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy (B) |
J. Mattson/P. Cullen/J. Leonardi/S. Sweeney/C. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (B) |
H. Finch/J. Duguay/J. Holden/J. Rath/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
J. White/L. Goodman/E. Bailey/J. Brennan/J. Hanlon (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (B) |
J. Dohring/J. GARDETTO/R. Ryman/J. DeMedeiros/A. Helbig (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (B) |
|
||||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (B) |
B. Peterson/J. Penney/D. Patch/A. Gilbert/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (B) |
N. Cebry/J. Sperry/N. Van Sciver/W. Ramos/D. Del Dotto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colby College (C) |
C. Leeds/D. Kelly/G. Iverson/A. Fass/S. Lai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (C) |
Z. Kemmer/T. Walters/N. Conklin/S. Aronson/E. Resetarits (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (D) |
C. Russell/D. Woolhouse/L. Caras/T. Collins/I. Grassetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Womens Open 4+ | 17 |
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
K. Ross/C. Payne/M. Barksdale/C. Yochum/B. Cao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
A. DeSharone/E. Sobotka/J. Haley/A. Libstag/M. Carden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Lucas/S. Walker/L. Schlepp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin Pierce University (A) |
L. Kaczanowicz/N. Pastor/R. McIntyre/M. Morrill/D. Mercadante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimack College (A) |
H. Pare/K. McKenna/A. O'Neill/K. Mermelstein/C. Bannan (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Boghossian/M. Dow/K. Gaffney/R. Pettis/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology (A) |
D. Absi/D. Musa/M. Mowins/N. Conway/W. Gutcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Simmons College (A) |
K. Hale/L. Lane/T. Nealand/A. Kruzel/M. Commisso (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
J. Bueno/M. Neale/K. Haskins/R. Piela/R. Paquette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
D. Kennett/S. Rosenbaum/J. Goodwin/J. Raichek/J. Guilmett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
H. Korevaar/H. Sacks/A. Irace/E. Johnson/A. Rudess (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
S. Leach/C. Heindl/M. Freed/C. Steele/J. Prashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (B) |
J. Mandelbaum/M. Johnson/Y. Wang/S. Zhao/X. Ji (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimack College (B) |
J. Eichel/T. O'Donnell/K. English/S. Giordano/K. Finnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology (B) |
A. Kilgore/J. Horning/A. Doster/E. Kobal/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (B) |
S. Kapelner/E. Pierce/R. Matty/S. Antolick/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | 2:40 PM | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
||
53 | Mixed 4x | 1 |
|||
54 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
56 | Womens Junior Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
57 | Womens 2- | 5 |
|||
58 | Womens Jr 2- | 1 |
|||
59 | Mens Open 2x | 1 |
|||
60 | Mens Masters 2x | 6 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
F. Schoch/n. kurmakov
|
153.5 (62)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
36.2 (44)
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
24.6 (41)
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Saxelby/E. Cook
|
128.3 (59)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/J. Randle
|
105.4 (56)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
E. Frankenberry/S. Sarkar
|
32.1 (43)
|
|||
61 | Mens Club 2x | 10 |
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
K. Hayes/A. Borghesani
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Z. Hesse/D. Silliman
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A) |
M. Hanna/B. Horton
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Chow/J. Coelho
|
|
|||
Row Boston (A) |
D. Smelansky/L. Messier
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
J. GARDETTO/J. Raphael
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Jones/B. Volk
|
|
|||
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B) |
R. Stigliano/M. Hanna
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
E. Shieber/A. Lapidus
|
|
|||
62 | 3:00 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 8 |
||
Boston College (A) |
T. Fee/J. Corbett/C. Samul/K. Johnson/J. Harvey/B. Larsen/T. Coogan/S. Fanning/T. Nunziati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Snowdon/C. Seglem/N. Huber/D. Stevenson/M. Milkin/J. Bernblum/J. Luker/P. Leis/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
C. Smallwood/L. Harwood/B. Mandaric/G. Garcia/P. Lovric/J. Carroll/A. Gehant/C. Silva/R. Pojednick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Fosbrook/D. Claire/A. Milton/D. Rubin/M. Mako/J. Strauss/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
C. Peterson/C. Martinson/B. Record/C. Russell/D. Hinds/E. Currie/G. Nikols/M. Alexander/A. Rudess (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
K. Cotton/A. Barat/J. Morrissey/P. Kashmanian/G. jackson/F. Hunter/N. Harris/N. Van Sciver/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College (B) |
F. Gonfiantini/C. Senft/C. Coletta/J. Connolly/K. Brown/P. McDermott/T. McShane/R. Montgomery/R. Jong (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (B) |
J. Fleming/J. Sperry/T. Hunter/B. Birand/N. Cebry/A. Cunningham/K. Cole/W. Ramos/D. Del Dotto (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Open 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change