Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x
6
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
11
4 Mens Veteran 1x
8
    IROW- International Recreational and Open Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Wolfe
243.8 (68)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley
187.9 (63)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Henry
209.4 (65)
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Stowe
157.9 (60)
    Maine Rowing Association (B)
S. Haase
220.5 (66)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Dale
177.6 (62)
    Portland Community Rowing Association (C)
A. Gilman
209.4 (65)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
H. Scott
220.5 (66)
5 Womens Masters 1x
6
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
5
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
1
8 Womens Veteran 1x
2
9 Mens Rec 1x
4
10 Womens Rec 1x
1
11 9:00 AM Womens Collegiate/Open 4x
3
12 8:30 AM Mens Jr 4x
4
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/N. Walker/K. Hayes/C. Root
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
13 9:00 AM Womens Jr 4x
8
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/S. Sarnik
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/S. Bohrer/L. Keating/e. Barnett
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Block/C. Bleiler/M. Beucler
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Outterson/A. Bell/S. Feldstein-Nixon/D. Rassoulian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/A. Catalanotto/S. Bousleiman/E. Gugerty
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/C. benson/H. Musgrove/G. Smith
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
Y. SIGNORE/O. Occhi/A. Signore/S. Hall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Santinelli/J. Sanderson/Z. Skvarkova/A. Zeamer
 
14 Mens 2-
5
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Evans/B. Sherman
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
M. Geason/N. Brown
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
R. Andrews/A. Schwarzkopf
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
A. Mead/B. Cayes
 
    University of New Hampshire (C)
I. Stelzner/S. Pampreen
 
15 9:20 AM Mens Masters 8+
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/K. Dutt/P. Flack/A. Milia/P. Donohoe/J. Randle/O. Schueller/M. Bell (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Hafner/J. Peterson/J. McDonough-Hughes/D. Dickison/D. Bakinowski/C. Harrigan/C. Adams/E. Cook/J. Hanlon (Cox)
37.6 (45)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.5 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
r. schreiber/E. Frankenberry/P. Heimlicher/G. Piantedosi/R. Firth/A. O'Brien/F. O'Leary/R. Livingston/E. Bayne (Cox)
78.4 (53)
16 Womens Masters 8+
14
17 Mens Novice 8+
7
18 9:20 AM Mens Novice 4+
5
19 9:40 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
34
20 10:10 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
21 10:15 AM Womens Jr 2x
16
22 10:20 AM Womens Club 2x
8
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
M. Donovan/A. Dimatteo
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
A. Lavoie/H. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Sims/C. Wakeham
 
    Simmons College (A)
A. Rowse/A. Walker
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
B. Niblock/L. Trieber
 
    Simmons College (B)
S. Ruderman/A. Swei
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (B)
I. Blevins/K. Allison
 
    Simmons College (C)
K. Hale/L. Jungreis
 
23 Womens Open 2x
0
24 Womens Masters 2x
1
25 10:40 AM Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Tripp/I. Gilchrist/M. Halliday/M. Dardompre/L. Schermer (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
L. O'Brien/R. Cooke/C. Borrelli/M. Turner/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
A. Dempsey/L. Armstrong/E. Jaccodine/W. Eiref/B. Schooler (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/B. Volk/H. Jones/D. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Cameron/A. Kessaris/A. Grothmann/A. strack/B. Vasile (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/C. Mahan/H. Dickinson/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. McGarry/B. Morgan/B. Rein/C. Inman/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Coddaire/A. Drake/M. Kapp/T. Sorota/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/J. Carroll/C. Coughlin/B. Hommel/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Grams/I. Williams/C. Flores/A. Aviles/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
R. Prou/r. torres/D. Ernst/j. leary/i. wallace (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Quinn/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/T. Kuehn/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
J. Finn/A. Coughlin/B. Lieu/S. Gallagher/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/J. Pallant/J. Alsop/G. Vestuti (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/T. O'Toole/K. Belmont/L. Messier/S. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Beinor/M. Ready/C. Theran/M. Walsh/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Scherlis/W. Shepherd/A. LaViolette/M. McNally/A. Furneaux (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. DeLaney/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/A. Harwood/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Davis/J. HEMINGWAY/G. Flynn/P. Cajolet/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Houston/C. Lajoie/J. Taylor/D. Waxman/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
J. O'Brien/J. Daniels/M. Kwok/B. Joaquin/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
A. McMahon/G. Hunt/R. Ashworth/J. Mullaney/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
K. Immerman/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Root/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Scrobe/C. Lee/J. Schiefele/M. Kennedy/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
I. Laryionenka/S. Choi/A. Kochi/D. Aristarkhov/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Roberts/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Corvino/D. Ferrini/J. Cummings/M. Davis/M. Cuggino (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Krause/C. Cilley/B. Waterman/E. Coleman/S. Piwowarski (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
R. Suriol/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/J. Barr/T. Cantrall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Carleo/M. Rooks/T. Winsor/P. Clark/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Mantikas/P. Mills/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Kelly/A. Knight/A. Bierman/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
H. Hunt/Q. King/P. Chowdry/E. Puelle/K. Nicolaou (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
A. Berry/A. Weiss/P. Broedermann/B. Shipman/V. Wissa (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. Rosenbloom/G. Balkema/M. Boeck-Chenevier/A. Driscoll/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
26 11:00 AM Mens Open 1x
4
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
R. Burnaman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Checkoway
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. McGaffigan
 
27 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
28 Mens Club 1x
4
29 Mens Novice 1x
11
30 11:10 AM Womens Novice 4+
5
31 11:25 AM Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
43
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Lee/A. Hempel/M. Puma/O. Fan/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/Z. Dinneen/M. Holler/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Gibson/N. Meyer/A. Morrell/G. Cotrupi/A. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/J. Hoffman/A. O?Donnell/J. Passaretti/A. Nablo (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Blazon/S. Fajardo/S. MacEachern/S. Beaudry/M. McIntosh (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/A. Kurian/M. Alagappan/A. Valenti/J. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Pelson/k. fields/L. Carlson/M. Larcom/A. Prescott (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Murray/M. Swords/C. Fitzgerald/N. Henderson/K. OKelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
A. Ipiotis/N. Alayon/E. Grim/S. Mongelli/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phoenix Crew Club (A)
R. Schwartz/A. Taylor/C. Foley/M. Daly/J. Mello (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/G. Guttormsen/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
M. Niles/E. Johnson/I. Lopez/B. Fehily/A. Duffy (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Hill/J. Neumann/D. Gordon/E. Epker/W. Wiberg (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Vitagliano/E. Phaneuf/E. Becker/C. Koller/G. Parker (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Shein/A. Gordon/L. Smith/G. Ross/R. Hale (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
N. Prescott/A. Finkle/L. Rich/P. Hurd/K. Champlin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
S. Chalsma/G. Mulleavey/M. Williams/E. Festa/A. Monroe (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
C. Meade/E. O'Malley/K. Cole/H. Goetz/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. McIntee/A. Postiglione/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
M. Supple/C. Brennan/C. Power/K. Baldwin/K. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B)
M. Hamparian/V. Cirelli/M. Dimitri/K. Martins/J. Troetti (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/K. Traquina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Robb/S. Perry/E. Hunt/C. Peters/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
J. Thibodeau/E. Coleman/N. Fultz/O. Rose/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/M. Keefe/L. Kressbach/L. MacEwan/A. Knuppel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Chandler/A. Barnett-Nakamura/C. benson/J. Sanderson/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
E. Goodwin/E. Lyons/C. Marino/A. Mills/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
G. Tricomi/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Joyce/O. Okoye/Y. Francis (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
K. Allen/I. Brucato+/K. Wang/A. Polk/J. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
K. Saraceno/G. Vitale/E. Carroll/M. Flores/C. Burbage (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
K. Hintlian/E. Wu/T. Wright/C. MacGillivray/M. Jay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Kurban/Z. Skvarkova/S. Benages/H. O'Reilly/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (E)
E. Greene/M. Barton/N. Clair/L. St. Clair/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
32 Womens Masters 4+
8
33 11:45 AM Mens 4x
4
34 11:55 AM Mens Club 8+
14
    Bowdoin College (A)
J. Wostrel/C. Breen/N. Post/B. Cassidy/D. Unruh/T. Li/R. Cumby/B. Ervin/J. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
J. Rabjohns/N. Teachey/P. Adams/D. Watson/T. Dutton/N. Krump/P. Brophy/I. Tibbetts/C. Angelo (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
S. Venables/S. Smith/E. Lin/E. Perreault/C. Spain/J. Mulhern/L. Cao/B. Cromwell/M. Ringquist (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Hafner/E. Frankenberry/J. McDonough-Hughes/C. Harrigan/r. schreiber/A. O'Brien/C. Adams/S. Sarkar/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Massari/F. Confer/S. Kennelly/D. Gasser/G. Spragins/C. Donnelly/C. Massey/C. Monkhouse/L. Potrikus (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
S. Helrich/K. Flood/N. Hajian/T. Peng/P. Estes/J. Thibodeau/J. Kim/C. Pires/K. Gawlas (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Martin/c. fish/C. Chris/J. greenberg/J. Besser/J. Luck/T. Sheffels/L. Harwood/E. McBurney (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
P. Mahon/A. Parker/S. Lyon/H. Caviston/J. Moreau-Giroux/S. Venti/D. Hegarty/M. Tridenti/K. Swalwell (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
s. factor/n. solomon/b. Hollingsworth/T. Masselli/S. Baranoski/S. Macneille/S. Hattendorf/S. Hoefle/t. Michelson (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
J. Fleming/B. Birand/T. Hunter/A. Cunningham/N. Harris/M. Deptula/K. Cole/F. Hunter/T. Collins (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
J. Horwitz/C. Rickard/C. Des Rochers/J. Aalberg/J. Lapadula/S. Kessel/B. Smith/D. Minnick/R. Cairns (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
P. Gerard/N. Petrillo/K. Dufty/C. Peterson/P. Cornillie/P. Heye/N. Chiumento/C. Russell/M. Villanueva (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Beall/M. Foley/C. Cheston/J. Ostrowski/S. Arata/D. Johnson/X. Zhang/Z. Stewart/M. Marvasti-Sitterly (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (C)
A. Sandefer/I. Buzanoski/M. Munroe/p. Beckwith/D. Bussey/A. Emerson/M. Milkin/J. MacDonald/L. Kenney (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club 8+
18
    Bowdoin College (A)
A. Maisel/H. Mohney/E. Weinberger/J. O'Keefe/S. Burns/M. Arliss/A. Noble/N. Hefner/B. McCoy (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
A. Tester/A. Moore/R. Herman/O. Collins/M. Cullinane/J. Lunde/A. Bolger/M. Clark/M. Colman (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
a. torres/A. Randall/K. Diggins/K. Zenk/C. Roy/L. carlo/T. McCormick/J. Hanna/m. scherer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Coulter/E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/M. Whitney/R. Churchill/N. Creahan/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Merrimack College (A)
H. Pare/K. McKenna/A. O'Neill/K. Mermelstein/J. Eichel/S. Beaudry/L. Barron/L. Staschke/C. Bannan (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
A. Valera/N. Nozawa/K. Newcomb/M. Giblin/C. Paulson/E. Daly/K. Maziarski/A. Welling/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Eubank/T. Iagovitina/A. Lavigne/J. Saraidaridis/K. Gaffney/M. Taft/L. Boghossian/A. Von Korff/C. Payne (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
A. Wright/A. Bersin/S. Kuhn/M. Burt/W. Jaillet/E. Long/L. Sok/C. Hudson/G. Jolicoeur (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
A. Rowse/S. Ruderman/R. Brown/J. Walsh/A. Swei/A. Breen/A. Walker/L. Jungreis/A. Purcell (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
E. Christmas/S. Weiner/Y. Higashibaba/B. Dacey/S. Robertson/S. Rathjen/M. Nelson/T. Sherman/K. Therriault (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
J. Goodwin/M. Maxner/D. Kennett/M. Reilly/N. Glynn/J. Raichek/S. Rosenbaum/H. Cain/E. Resetarits (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Mushinski/C. Doyle/K. Cloud/E. Koramshahi/Z. Muller/M. Tercek/R. Cotter/E. Sinkler/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
C. Heindl/L. Audet/B. Cotta/M. Freed/E. Hofmeister/M. Kenney/E. Boulanger/C. Steele/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (B)
L. Lane/C. DuBois/C. Reynolds/A. Kruzel/E. Smalheiser/K. Allen/M. Commisso/E. Weber/K. Egan (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
F. Fowler/J. van Berlo/J. Burns/S. Mead/K. Field/V. Ripley/E. Bourque/E. Gersbeck/E. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
N. Stanton/H. Korevaar/H. Sacks/E. Buford/E. Johnson/A. Irace/C. Ermilio/L. Finn/B. Wiemann (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
K. Dickerson/V. STRATTON/O. Durand/E. Pierce/B. Gillespie/S. Leach/A. Niro/S. Garcia-Fine/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (C)
A. Galef/B. Gillig/C. Steidl/E. George/E. Overton/E. Kelly/H. Sacks/Y. Kass-Gergi/E. Paquette (Cox)
 
36 Mixed Masters 8+
2
37 12:05 PM Mens Masters 4+
5
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Feilteau/R. Whelan/S. Whitney/S. Lee/G. Garcia (Cox)
32.1 (43)
    Composite: Great Bay, Yarmouth RC (A)
V. Pisinski/S. Westra/G. Finch/R. Checkoway/C. Brown (Cox)
136.4 (60)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. DeAngelo/C. Popolo/K. Hickey/J. Murphy/K. Lumbard (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. O'Leary/G. Piantedosi/D. Bakinowski/E. Cook/J. Hanlon (Cox)
128.3 (59)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Raichek/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/W. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
84.7 (53)
38 Mixed 2x
3
39 Womens Open 1x
1
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
3
41 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
42 Womens Club 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Farzan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Woodacre
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
43 Womens Novice 1x
6
44 12:50 PM Mens Ltwt 4+
0
45 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
46 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
5
47 1:20 PM Mens Jr 8+
57
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/N. Canada/R. Cleary/H. Rosner/B. O'Neill/O. Malik/D. Murray/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/I. Mannella/G. Levine/W. Cormack/T. Lavin/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Turchetta/R. Wirch/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/D. Finnegan/C. Thiim/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/J. Gallagher/B. Kelleher/A. Kelly/B. Lynch/B. Imbornoni/P. Salamack/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/H. Dickinson/C. Mahan/B. Buckley/A. Cohen/a. heye/M. Giroux/R. Swanton/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. Casey/G. Ward/B. Curran/C. Jacobson/H. Briggs/K. Auer/M. Mutkoski/K. Archambault/V. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/N. Brusco/A. Cahill/P. Anderson/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Carew/F. Sheehan/L. Sullivan/T. Eills/T. Belanger/A. Beausoleil/B. Beltramo/Z. Broth/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
A. Nardozzi/L. Campbell/M. Ricciuti/D. Nabi/P. Corcoran/N. Gilmore/A. Potter/M. O'Sullivan/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Bui/K. Rachels/L. Nguyen/J. Hickey/E. Weng/A. Melchor/T. Zeng/M. Anwar/D. Doza (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
Z. Scholz/G. Segee-Wright/S. Popecki/L. Bristol/C. Gould/C. Waters/W. Mauer/J. Segee-Wright/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/J. Setian/S. Townsend/R. Smith/C. Chittick/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Thistle/M. Laraba/D. Rafferty/E. Betancur/T. Labao/J. Mahoney/A. Harvey/R. Sheehy/K. Seng (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/D. Quinn/M. Scrobe/T. Kuehn/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/T. Zuch/d. taylor/S. Korkotas/A. Dunn/J. Viener/L. Gagliano/A. Robinson/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
J. Maranto/C. INMAN/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Myers/N. Pietrowicz/N. Gauthier/N. Vangos/M. Piekarz/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Harwood/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/I. DeLaney/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/J. Condry/J. Khaksari/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Casperson/N. Merrell/S. Pinney/K. Giliberti/J. Clancy/D. Makuch/G. Sergeant/J. Whelan/S. Chary (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Wang/Z. Guion/N. Osborn/L. Lanigan/S. Pratt/E. Duffy/S. Magill-Dohan/J. Loshin/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
T. Boyle/D. Waldman/J. Dutile/E. Papakostas/E. Terzian/R. Bailey/A. Deguise/R. Harrington/J. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile/J. Hayes/C. Melby/J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/P. Pesa/R. Doncaster/C. O'Connor/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Manzi/E. Smith/N. Trudden/C. Fitzpatrick/D. Barabino/T. Petrini/W. Allan/R. McManus/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/J. Carleo/P. Clark/T. Winsor/E. Weiss/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
R. Keating-Wood/R. Crane/J. Speranzini/M. Lyons/E. Magnuson/G. Davis/M. Tonis/D. Rusinak/c. gately (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Hayes/A. Meshnick/J. Guinee/G. Oberhauser/B. Deudon/J. Bruk/H. Smith/B. Finlayson/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
M. Viola/w. curtis/A. Tagliavia/J. Posca/r. grogan/s. neville/C. Bistany/E. Morrissy/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Iqbal/N. Hadges/T. Ford/C. Forsythe/C. Muller/C. Wimsatt/J. Sky/B. Denoncourt/T. Jodoin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. West/A. Ridell/B. Spall/E. Mattie/J. Ditullio/C. Carey/C. Myrick/P. McCarthy/M. Nash (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
T. Quaranta/A. Thermos/D. DePietro/W. King/T. Panetta/J. Knox/J. Farrell/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Coelho/M. Nikulin/S. Choi/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/D. Aristarkhov/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Beinor/C. Theran/M. Ready/M. Smalanskas/M. Walsh/A. O'Connor/A. Nazzaro/R. Roche/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/A. Knight/A. Kelly/t. hieronymus/A. Bierman/J. Roberts/T. Drews/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Schwartz/B. Galucki/B. Russell/C. Woo/C. Stahl/C. Bostrup/C. Snell/D. Papakostas/A. Ricciardi (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/K. Hayes/N. Walker/A. Borghesani/C. Root/R. Densen/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
W. Harrington/J. LIGUORI/J. Henry/M. O'Sullivan/J. Pokalsky/J. Pfingst/T. Murphy/K. Barry/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Stringfellow/M. Rooks/O. Seven/a. ventouris/S. Ketchum/R. Carter/T. Jaenicke/S. Desai/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Keffer/A. Nickerson/W. Wolfendale/G. Siodis/T. Potter/D. McGuinness/E. Tang/A. Dion/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. ONeil/N. Manzi/J. Mooney/M. Chrisphonte/M. Garcia/R. Petti/C. Caro/J. Williams/A. Cavallaro (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
T. Neveux/B. Blazon/B. Heifetz/J. Sheffer/B. Hendryx/G. Cahill/J. Pagauisan/S. Broadbent/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
A. Dupee/C. Juric/C. Clapp/S. Townsend/B. Krumm/M. Sudac/S. Burns/W. Brown/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
W. Morea/D. McGorry/M. Soyak/m. moreira/A. Yung/H. Tsou/T. Moschitta/J. Karantzios/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
C. Goodhue/J. Goggins/L. Girard/z. kent/Z. Watkins/M. Henry/M. Blais/C. Jackson/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
Z. Goodman/P. Swetz/J. Eckstein/M. Ladd/A. Freedman/M. Matejka/O. Hansen/E. Rodat/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
D. Croy/D. Ojeda/A. Satloff/P. Iori/M. Zaccardi/R. Deubler/A. Galstian/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
P. O'Sullivan/C. Bernstein/R. Ojerholm/M. Fitzgerald/T. Kelly/V. Erricola/R. Caparso/W. Goddard/E. DiGioia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
C. Bruce/S. Hedayat/K. Kaza/J. Cohen/M. Revers/M. seferian/J. Seel/A. Gibbs/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
J. Schwartz/H. Mardirossian/G. Sangiolo/R. Rosenbloom/C. Hyde/K. Smith/A. Duncan/T. Schadek/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
48 Womens Novice 8+
6
49 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
46
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. VanBenschoten/A. Routenberg/K. Grad-Kaimal/K. Hamilton/M. McMenimen/C. Trvalik/S. Hamilton/J. Blass/A. Ferlanti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
E. Lane/E. Ashooh/K. Bolton/K. Ginsberg/V. Cormack/K. Berg/S. Andrikowich/L. Misage/R. Swain (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/O. Stoffel/P. Rasania/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Macrakis/S. Colbath-Hess/R. Johnson/H. Widdig/E. Mark-Ng/O. Maaghul/D. Tsegaye/I. DuMond/A. Nakagawa (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/J. Lussier/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/C. Anderson/M. Carr/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/M. Holler/M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/S. Bohrer/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/L. Keating/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Lake/L. McKim/G. Butcher/E. Hartford/K. norton/G. Connolly/M. Glattstein/O. Zelvis/K. Duddy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. DeCosta-Klipa/E. Halter/S. Gottlieb/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Snow/E. Whalen/E. Daniels/S. McGirr/P. HOFFMAN/E. Neat/S. Bucklen/L. Aborn/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/D. Lapins/A. Postiglione/M. Gillis/G. Piatek/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/P. Mattos/K. Weaver/C. Lusi/H. Anderson/R. Ford/O. Harwood/A. Hutchings/C. Mason (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
K. Ernenwein/L. Garretson/N. DeMartini/O. Duffy/A. Fabus/B. Palumbo/K. Weiler/A. Betz/B. Pilch (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Bell/M. Outterson/D. Rassoulian/G. Guttormsen/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
E. Laden-Mauro/H. Chung/B. Ramirez/N. Dejeanlouis/S. Marzouki/M. Whalen/S. Tran/N. Russ/S. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Mott/M. Collins/G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft/C. Aral/A. Filippone-Marino/T. Schmansky/K. Reilly/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Sistig/M. Fazio/K. Lynch/S. Niziak/E. Miller/C. Butts/Z. Berkeret/R. Corbett/S. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Hill/J. Neumann/E. Epker/D. Gordon/R. Koppel/C. MacGillivray/K. Hintlian/E. Wu/K. Traquina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Drews/S. Haley/G. Purman/R. Harris/M. Kiefer/H. Brigham/E. Conroy/R. Yan/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/S. Anderson/K. Andry/N. Moran/A. Tobin/K. Champa/S. Maccini/M. Russell/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Cornell/K. Gronlund/M. Carlson/M. Puma/S. Kolenbrander/M. Riley/M. Poterba/A. Pajevic/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
K. Nikseresht/J. Voloshin/J. Loura/A. Maddox/C. Heaps/M. Ellis/K. Luck/M. Pemberton/B. Carrobis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
H. Malone/M. Clark/H. Gaudreault/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/C. Edmunds/J. Berry/R. Purington/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Gilbert/H. Chavez/s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/J. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
K. Archambault/B. Aylmer/S. Duffy/R. Gooley/S. Hunt/c. orourke/A. Sweeney/B. Withington/V. Coyman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
J. Gunnison/C. Dunn/A. Cummings/E. Broadbent/H. Lundgren/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. McCann/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
K. Kelleher/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/K. Welch/C. Randall/E. McKeon-White/G. Hickey/S. Quaile/M. Leonard/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Manor-Peleg/S. Rosenberg/O. Jean/S. Rintell/N. goihberg/E. Frederick/A. Herscovici/K. Finnerty/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
M. McGuirl/M. Chrupcala/B. Clemmey/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/V. Liberto/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Robb/C. Peters/E. Hunt/S. Perry/W. Dong/R. Schneider/H. Smith/M. Galang/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Archibald/J. Cydzik/K. Garrity/K. Wang/K. Allen/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Polk/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
S. Nuttall/K. Jones/R. Saran/K. McKinnon/H. Bosnian/H. Jensen/S. Bornstein/M. Nuttall/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/P. mantikas/M. McGorry/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
H. Knight/C. Coote/J. Mclnerney/J. Mitrano/K. Shortsleeve/K. Spaulding/L. Shin/S. Young/A. Zizza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
C. McDonald/A. Barnett-Nakamura/A. Kutzen/M. Milway/A. Conti/E. Fisher/M. Landy/S. Kim/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
O. Siegel/E. Goldsmith/A. Harrison/V. Roy/K. Glauninger/E. Goldaber/S. Saini/A. Schnitzer/L. Freidberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
S. rapaport/C. Starnbach/M. Frazer/E. Goldfinger/C. Cohen/J. Radlo/N. Schwartz/H. Thatcher/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Moeyersoms/M. McDonald/C. Tran/A. Gartner/J. Duhleh/N. Cherenson/N. Madden/A. Rosenfeld/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
50 2:20 PM Mens Open 4+
27
    Bowdoin College (A)
C. Brooks/T. Colvin/B. Geyman/M. Endrizzi/J. Helble (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
S. Isim/P. Belenky/J. Asch/E. Zik/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
J. Rabjohns/D. Watson/T. Dutton/N. Krump/C. Angelo (Cox)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
H. Harkey/M. Petrowski/J. Wilhemy/J. Dean/E. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
M. Mourey/A. Jagielski/J. Lamm/M. Horton/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/J. Dwyer/T. Cotreau/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
D. Brawand/A. Anderson/J. Dawood/M. Hussain/C. Lacy (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
S. Venables/B. Cromwell/E. Perreault/S. Smith/M. Ringquist (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Mercuri/K. Evans/W. Marshall/B. Sherman/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
C. Muir/A. Papo/P. Flattery/T. Elamine/A. Forman (Cox)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
T. SNIECKUS/A. Boonyachai/S. Welsh/J. Raphael/J. NASTA (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
R. Andrews/N. Bueno/A. Schwarzkopf/M. Drolette/M. Grant (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
p. belmonte/a. burkart/N. Chiumento/p. chu/A. Alizadeh (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cotton/A. Barat/G. jackson/P. Kashmanian/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
D. Polasky/A. Gallagher/M. Butler/E. Munn/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    Colby College (B)
T. Burt/S. Zoloth/P. Adams/D. Meyer/E. Gesten (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (B)
J. Mattson/P. Cullen/J. Leonardi/S. Sweeney/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
H. Finch/J. Duguay/J. Holden/J. Rath/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. White/L. Goodman/E. Bailey/J. Brennan/J. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (B)
J. Dohring/J. GARDETTO/R. Ryman/J. DeMedeiros/A. Helbig (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (B)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (B)
B. Peterson/J. Penney/D. Patch/A. Gilbert/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
N. Cebry/J. Sperry/N. Van Sciver/W. Ramos/D. Del Dotto (Cox)
 
    Colby College (C)
C. Leeds/D. Kelly/G. Iverson/A. Fass/S. Lai (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (C)
Z. Kemmer/T. Walters/N. Conklin/S. Aronson/E. Resetarits (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (D)
C. Russell/D. Woolhouse/L. Caras/T. Collins/I. Grassetti (Cox)
 
51 Womens Open 4+
17
    Bowdoin College (A)
K. Ross/C. Payne/M. Barksdale/C. Yochum/B. Cao (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
A. DeSharone/E. Sobotka/J. Haley/A. Libstag/M. Carden (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Lucas/S. Walker/L. Schlepp (Cox)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
L. Kaczanowicz/N. Pastor/R. McIntyre/M. Morrill/D. Mercadante (Cox)
 
    Merrimack College (A)
H. Pare/K. McKenna/A. O'Neill/K. Mermelstein/C. Bannan (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Boghossian/M. Dow/K. Gaffney/R. Pettis/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
D. Absi/D. Musa/M. Mowins/N. Conway/W. Gutcher (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
K. Hale/L. Lane/T. Nealand/A. Kruzel/M. Commisso (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Bueno/M. Neale/K. Haskins/R. Piela/R. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
D. Kennett/S. Rosenbaum/J. Goodwin/J. Raichek/J. Guilmett (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
H. Korevaar/H. Sacks/A. Irace/E. Johnson/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
S. Leach/C. Heindl/M. Freed/C. Steele/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (B)
J. Mandelbaum/M. Johnson/Y. Wang/S. Zhao/X. Ji (Cox)
 
    Merrimack College (B)
J. Eichel/T. O'Donnell/K. English/S. Giordano/K. Finnigan (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
A. Kilgore/J. Horning/A. Doster/E. Kobal/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
S. Kapelner/E. Pierce/R. Matty/S. Antolick/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
52 2:40 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
1
53 Mixed 4x
1
54 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
55 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
56 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
2
57 Womens 2-
5
58 Womens Jr 2-
1
59 Mens Open 2x
1
60 Mens Masters 2x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/n. kurmakov
153.5 (62)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
36.2 (44)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
24.6 (41)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/E. Cook
128.3 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/J. Randle
105.4 (56)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Frankenberry/S. Sarkar
32.1 (43)
61 Mens Club 2x
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/A. Borghesani
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/D. Silliman
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Chow/J. Coelho
 
    Row Boston (A)
D. Smelansky/L. Messier
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
J. GARDETTO/J. Raphael
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Jones/B. Volk
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
R. Stigliano/M. Hanna
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Shieber/A. Lapidus
 
62 3:00 PM Mens Open 8+
8
    Boston College (A)
T. Fee/J. Corbett/C. Samul/K. Johnson/J. Harvey/B. Larsen/T. Coogan/S. Fanning/T. Nunziati (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Snowdon/C. Seglem/N. Huber/D. Stevenson/M. Milkin/J. Bernblum/J. Luker/P. Leis/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Smallwood/L. Harwood/B. Mandaric/G. Garcia/P. Lovric/J. Carroll/A. Gehant/C. Silva/R. Pojednick (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Fosbrook/D. Claire/A. Milton/D. Rubin/M. Mako/J. Strauss/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
C. Peterson/C. Martinson/B. Record/C. Russell/D. Hinds/E. Currie/G. Nikols/M. Alexander/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cotton/A. Barat/J. Morrissey/P. Kashmanian/G. jackson/F. Hunter/N. Harris/N. Van Sciver/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Boston College (B)
F. Gonfiantini/C. Senft/C. Coletta/J. Connolly/K. Brown/P. McDermott/T. McShane/R. Montgomery/R. Jong (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Fleming/J. Sperry/T. Hunter/B. Birand/N. Cebry/A. Cunningham/K. Cole/W. Ramos/D. Del Dotto (Cox)
 
63 Womens Open 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change