Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Watts
52.3 (46)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
A. Haase
7.1 (34)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Baker
14.5 (37)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Riordan
37.1 (43)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Beretich
58.0 (47)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
T. Clements
63.9 (48)
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Aikens
52.3 (46)
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
R. Ashooh
63.9 (48)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Watt
52.3 (46)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. Lynch
63.9 (48)
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
11
4 Mens Veteran 1x
8
5 Womens Masters 1x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Kulig
14.5 (37)
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Curran
98.0 (53)
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
L. Haase
3.6 (32)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Abdulla
9.3 (35)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
E. Lallemand
14.5 (37)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
K. McGowan
52.3 (46)
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
5
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
1
8 Womens Veteran 1x
2
9 Mens Rec 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Axbey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Esler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Pope
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Bennett
 
10 Womens Rec 1x
1
11 9:00 AM Womens Collegiate/Open 4x
3
12 8:30 AM Mens Jr 4x
4
13 9:00 AM Womens Jr 4x
8
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/S. Sarnik
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/S. Bohrer/L. Keating/e. Barnett
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Block/C. Bleiler/M. Beucler
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Outterson/A. Bell/S. Feldstein-Nixon/D. Rassoulian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/A. Catalanotto/S. Bousleiman/E. Gugerty
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/C. benson/H. Musgrove/G. Smith
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
Y. SIGNORE/O. Occhi/A. Signore/S. Hall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Santinelli/J. Sanderson/Z. Skvarkova/A. Zeamer
 
14 Mens 2-
5
15 9:20 AM Mens Masters 8+
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/K. Dutt/P. Flack/A. Milia/P. Donohoe/J. Randle/O. Schueller/M. Bell (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Hafner/J. Peterson/J. McDonough-Hughes/D. Dickison/D. Bakinowski/C. Harrigan/C. Adams/E. Cook/J. Hanlon (Cox)
37.6 (45)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.5 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
r. schreiber/E. Frankenberry/P. Heimlicher/G. Piantedosi/R. Firth/A. O'Brien/F. O'Leary/R. Livingston/E. Bayne (Cox)
78.4 (53)
16 Womens Masters 8+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Coulter/E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/M. Whitney/L. Schlepp/N. Creahan/R. Churchill/S. Lamprey (Cox)
1.9 (31)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Perlstein/J. Truesdell Ellis/C. Bell/K. Whitbeck/L. Pedone/A. Alton/P. Vaughan/C. Corkery/M. Mathis (Cox)
78.4 (53)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
66.8 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards/A. Abbot/L. Faulise/L. Evans/L. Iler/D. Catley/G. Schiffman/A. Lee/C. Ponko (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/G. Rekemeyer/E. Crowley/S. Davis/M. Cadwallader/D. Zulick/M. Becker/k. Acciari/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
33.5 (44)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/O. Dessingue/E. Card/S. Allen/K. Evans/V. Riley/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/S. Taylor (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/J. Hayes/D. Carey/B. Meyer/R. Kerr/H. Lange/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
33.5 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/H. Siebens/E. McKenna/S. Walker/G. Sage/L. McCain/M. Allen/C. Young/A. Hubbell (Cox)
22.7 (41)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
K. Stewart/M. MacDonald/E. LoRusso/S. Jones/H. Abbey/L. Corso/M. Anderson/A. Swan/G. Wehrle-Scott (Cox)
29.7 (43)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
90.9 (55)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
B. Sherman/M. Jaggers/H. Roberts/K. Oulette/e. matchak/B. Brassel/B. Mack/S. Birchenough/I. Wallace (Cox)
33.5 (44)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
A. Costanzo/B. Du Pont/K. McNary/S. King/H. OBrien-Gregg/m. lander/K. Stalter/P. Tuz/L. Trombley (Cox)
61.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Hochild/M. Paquett/P. Taible/E. Jackson/r. lederman/D. Hsu/T. Fitzpatrick/M. Miller/m. Summer (Cox)
33.5 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
c. o'leary/J. Kilcoyne/E. Gillan/S. Rex/P. Cady/A. Turbett/N. Chapman/S. Feehan/J. Keh (Cox)
66.8 (51)
17 Mens Novice 8+
7
18 9:20 AM Mens Novice 4+
5
19 9:40 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
34
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Cook/E. Dobrushkin/E. Otucu/T. Butler/D. Babikian/A. Gharibian/D. Quinn/T. Corning/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
D. Britton/L. Colby/Z. Martin/M. Morgan/S. Vratsenes/C. Mahon/S. Lemay/J. Coleman/A. Demetriou (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. buckley/v. caruso/S. Cary/S. ceruolo/S. Clarke/H. Clifford/R. Connon/S. Conti/O. Broderick (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Bettencourt/S. Koulopoulos/M. Boucher/B. McCarthy/D. Connor/J. McCourt/d. sullivan/T. O'Hare/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Garcia/A. Tagliavia/A. Satloff/D. LaFata/C. Hughes/D. Vaughan/J. Feerick/M. Chrisphonte/P. Vullo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Gunnison/C. Seymour/C. Forsythe/E. Sands/I. Gillespie/L. Eitreim/R. LYONS/R. Quinn/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
S. Geiger/R. Waters/P. Zellem/W. Mauer/M. Trefethen/I. Stewart/J. Segee-Wright/M. McDonough/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/J. George/D. Leen/C. Grant/D. Jones/C. Flanders/c. nally/A. STALEY/F. Cashel (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Aizpurua/J. Andrade/C. Burgess/S. Crosby/E. Gibbons/C. Hughes/M. Mehan/K. Nduati/N. LeBranche (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Messina/B. Raimondi/M. Ottavio/D. Linder/P. Furlong/J. Abbracciamento/N. Senthilkumar/O. Gahan/v. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Phoenix Crew Club (A)
I. Chamberlain/N. Mezzanotte/C. Roy III/Q. Henshaw/J. Lin/S. Bettencourt/M. Wolski/C. Correia/J. Mello (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Amiji/A. Lee/A. Gibbs/J. Hunt/J. Chandler/M. Paquin/T. TANNY/a. sabot/N. Kalemos (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Peterson/M. Lin/R. Bell/J. Klein/A. Kare/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/R. Hale (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
B. O'Neill/G. Banzon/R. Liddy/A. Minter/N. Pagliasotti/K. Wang/D. Xiang/S. Stewart/E. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
C. Giallongo/D. Ryan/E. Rubens/J. Tiffany/I. Bernardin/L. Pratt/L. Cushman/A. Nahn/E. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
L. Hayward/E. Bienvenue/D. Shubelka/M. Myrdek/G. Tsirimokos/C. Santiago/B. O'Hara/S. Jelev/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Espiga/A. Forsgren/B. Groustra/M. Harrison/T. Kahl/C. Kern/S. Lehn/I. MacDonald/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
R. Deubler/J. Gonzalez/L. Morrissy/D. Ojeda/M. Winiarski/M. Zaccardi/P. Fortuniewicz/P. Concilio/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
c. mcnamara/Z. Marasca/W. Ellinwood/S. Tierney/S. Brown/N. LaTourette/S. Broadbent/B. Blazon/B. Segal (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Johnson/Z. Hicks/J. Sobran/k. letorney/L. Pomroy/P. Doherty/M. Astrue/M. Ullrich/S. Gates (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Raimondi/T. Lew/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/B. Morse/O. Ferris/M. Vangelatos/I. choe/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
T. Kambara/B. Blumenstock/T. Sheriff/A. Johnson/N. Ormsby/A. ormsby/O. Orford/A. LaBarre/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. McAfee-Hahn/T. McEvoy/C. McIntyre/K. McKee-Proctor/G. Metz/L. Morin/A. Ojdrovic/D. Papp/M. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
W. Kiely/W. McKay/j. dougherty/J. Mooney/R. Petti/C. Bistany/J. Williams/C. Caro/R. Lynch-Samant (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (C)
E. McMillan/R. Proulx/D. Measer/C. Grimm/M. Brett/S. Khan/V. Palnati/R. Chen/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Piccirilli/M. Razis/B. Robinson/S. Sampson/K. Schlueter/C. Simek/A. Siraj/P. Smith/C. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
W. Springer/J. Stenhouse/P. Tao/P. Tobin/E. Wang/R. Warming/M. White/G. Ziemba/T. Spiers (Cox)
 
20 10:10 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Cronin/A. VanBenschoten/B. Kiejna/C. Abouzeid/C. Tang/L. Berryman/P. Riley/A. Liu/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Gaudreault/E. Conant/L. Duffy/S. Anderson/L. Tessier/A. Russano/R. Cartmill/B. Bergeron/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Moeyersoms/M. McDonald/C. Tran/A. Gartner/J. Duhleh/N. Cherenson/N. Madden/A. Rosenfeld/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Murphy/A. McKim/M. Haddad/R. Glova/S. Fitts/R. White/V. Wyatt/K. Barrett/H. Harvey (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Groetelaars/S. Ellicot/B. Gagliano/A. Freeman/M. Berkery/K. Orchard/H. Fulton/A. Jackson/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/K. Healy/G. Cummings/S. Allman/K. Allman/E. Inks/J. Nehme/M. Jensen/L. Eills (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
G. Cotrupi/A. Hamilton/A. Hanley-Miller/C. Moore/A. Morrell/E. Quinn/N. Meyer/G. Gordon/A. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Kourafas/E. Beachus/H. Woodyatt/C. McCawley/H. Gray/M. Bennet/H. Brown/T. O'Donnell/K. Chamberlain (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Carnazzo/O. Joslyn/A. Keo/H. Nutt/E. Pevey/P. Tierney/j. provost/A. Phan/C. Bedoya (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/P. mantikas/E. Serres/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Cresap/C. Diggins/J. Enos/M. Eugene/G. Fisher/N. Folan/M. Forti/S. Franchi/M. Rocco (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
W. Santiccioli/A. Cirelli/M. Karen/J. Mingrino/E. Wallace/N. Schmitz/M. MacAvoy/G. O'Hara/A. Cribbin (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/B. Purcell/E. Roe/A. Goodridge/A. Keomurjian/A. Reuman/J. Chen/H. Fuchs/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Knight/C. Coote/J. Mclnerney/J. Mitrano/K. Shortsleeve/K. Spaulding/L. Shin/S. Young/A. Zizza (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Raymond/K. Lawson/C. Provost/K. Morris/S. Jiang/S. Forty/E. Bulger/R. SINHA/G. Susarla (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
D. Copes-Finke/E. Joll/S. Benn/S. Daum/A. Jimenez/T. Gorokhovsky/E. Murach/A. McElhoe/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. rapaport/C. Starnbach/M. Frazer/E. Goldfinger/C. Cohen/J. Radlo/N. Schwartz/H. Thatcher/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carlisle/K. Cooper/A. hoguet/G. Houghton/M. Lewis/Z. Martinez/M. Tower/M. Zukowski/C. Brandeis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
C. Morris/L. Heine/M. Connor/A. Butt/A. Williams/H. Eliason/H. Elsnau/A. Miville/E. case (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. McGorry/K. Kapetanos/E. DeSousa/C. Matteo/j. winn/R. Park/M. Scrobe/K. Gross/A. steck (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
N. Goldman/N. Henderson/C. Page/D. Mazzio-Manson/A. Rosovsky/D. Soviero/E. Flandern/G. Cogan/C. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
S. Chary/S. Anderson/K. Stokes/N. Moran/K. Andry/K. Anderson/D. Coggio/D. Andry/E. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Burns/M. Hayes/C. Berens/M. Hartnick/D. Feeney/C. Brady/F. Snellings/E. Campbell/c. mountain (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
I. Koch/M. Albee/L. Whitehead/m. witham/j. malfait/A. Van De Water/M. Bannister/J. Bourassa/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Papisov/H. Alitz/s. neligan/M. Neeb/S. Mobayed/L. Caliga/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Yousefi/N. Eisenberg/A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Redmon/G. MacDonald/K. Hall/L. Eckstein/A. Singh/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
21 10:15 AM Womens Jr 2x
16
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
R. Johnson/H. Widdig
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Garrity/C. McDonald
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/J. Vascotto
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
E. Flynn/Y. Holden
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Robb/S. Perry
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Curry/K. Dickinson
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Macrakis/S. Colbath-Hess
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/S. Kim
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Reeves/M. Sullivan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Sanderson/A. Barnett-Nakamura
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Reney/J. McIlvane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
C. Roy/E. Howard
 
22 10:20 AM Womens Club 2x
8
23 Womens Open 2x
0
24 Womens Masters 2x
1
25 10:40 AM Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Tripp/I. Gilchrist/M. Halliday/M. Dardompre/L. Schermer (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
L. O'Brien/R. Cooke/C. Borrelli/M. Turner/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
A. Dempsey/L. Armstrong/E. Jaccodine/W. Eiref/B. Schooler (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/B. Volk/H. Jones/D. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Cameron/A. Kessaris/A. Grothmann/A. strack/B. Vasile (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/C. Mahan/H. Dickinson/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. McGarry/B. Morgan/B. Rein/C. Inman/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Coddaire/A. Drake/M. Kapp/T. Sorota/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/J. Carroll/C. Coughlin/B. Hommel/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Grams/I. Williams/C. Flores/A. Aviles/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
R. Prou/r. torres/D. Ernst/j. leary/i. wallace (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Quinn/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/T. Kuehn/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
J. Finn/A. Coughlin/B. Lieu/S. Gallagher/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/J. Pallant/J. Alsop/G. Vestuti (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/T. O'Toole/K. Belmont/L. Messier/S. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Beinor/M. Ready/C. Theran/M. Walsh/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Scherlis/W. Shepherd/A. LaViolette/M. McNally/A. Furneaux (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. DeLaney/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/A. Harwood/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Davis/J. HEMINGWAY/G. Flynn/P. Cajolet/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Houston/C. Lajoie/J. Taylor/D. Waxman/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
J. O'Brien/J. Daniels/M. Kwok/B. Joaquin/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
A. McMahon/G. Hunt/R. Ashworth/J. Mullaney/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
K. Immerman/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Root/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Scrobe/C. Lee/J. Schiefele/M. Kennedy/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
I. Laryionenka/S. Choi/A. Kochi/D. Aristarkhov/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Roberts/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Corvino/D. Ferrini/J. Cummings/M. Davis/M. Cuggino (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Krause/C. Cilley/B. Waterman/E. Coleman/S. Piwowarski (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
R. Suriol/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/J. Barr/T. Cantrall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Carleo/M. Rooks/T. Winsor/P. Clark/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Mantikas/P. Mills/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Kelly/A. Knight/A. Bierman/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
H. Hunt/Q. King/P. Chowdry/E. Puelle/K. Nicolaou (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
A. Berry/A. Weiss/P. Broedermann/B. Shipman/V. Wissa (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. Rosenbloom/G. Balkema/M. Boeck-Chenevier/A. Driscoll/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
26 11:00 AM Mens Open 1x
4
27 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
28 Mens Club 1x
4
29 Mens Novice 1x
11
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Watt
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Wu
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Warming
 
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
A. Bailey
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Browne
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Axbey
 
    Independence Rowing Club (B)
N. Sengstaken
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Ojdrovic
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
D. Papp
 
30 11:10 AM Womens Novice 4+
5
31 11:25 AM Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
43
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Lee/A. Hempel/M. Puma/O. Fan/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/Z. Dinneen/M. Holler/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Gibson/N. Meyer/A. Morrell/G. Cotrupi/A. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/J. Hoffman/A. O?Donnell/J. Passaretti/A. Nablo (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Blazon/S. Fajardo/S. MacEachern/S. Beaudry/M. McIntosh (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/A. Kurian/M. Alagappan/A. Valenti/J. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Pelson/k. fields/L. Carlson/M. Larcom/A. Prescott (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Murray/M. Swords/C. Fitzgerald/N. Henderson/K. OKelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
A. Ipiotis/N. Alayon/E. Grim/S. Mongelli/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phoenix Crew Club (A)
R. Schwartz/A. Taylor/C. Foley/M. Daly/J. Mello (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/G. Guttormsen/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
M. Niles/E. Johnson/I. Lopez/B. Fehily/A. Duffy (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Hill/J. Neumann/D. Gordon/E. Epker/W. Wiberg (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Vitagliano/E. Phaneuf/E. Becker/C. Koller/G. Parker (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Shein/A. Gordon/L. Smith/G. Ross/R. Hale (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
N. Prescott/A. Finkle/L. Rich/P. Hurd/K. Champlin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
S. Chalsma/G. Mulleavey/M. Williams/E. Festa/A. Monroe (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
C. Meade/E. O'Malley/K. Cole/H. Goetz/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. McIntee/A. Postiglione/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
M. Supple/C. Brennan/C. Power/K. Baldwin/K. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B)
M. Hamparian/V. Cirelli/M. Dimitri/K. Martins/J. Troetti (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/K. Traquina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Robb/S. Perry/E. Hunt/C. Peters/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
J. Thibodeau/E. Coleman/N. Fultz/O. Rose/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/M. Keefe/L. Kressbach/L. MacEwan/A. Knuppel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Chandler/A. Barnett-Nakamura/C. benson/J. Sanderson/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
E. Goodwin/E. Lyons/C. Marino/A. Mills/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
G. Tricomi/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Joyce/O. Okoye/Y. Francis (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
K. Allen/I. Brucato+/K. Wang/A. Polk/J. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
K. Saraceno/G. Vitale/E. Carroll/M. Flores/C. Burbage (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
K. Hintlian/E. Wu/T. Wright/C. MacGillivray/M. Jay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Kurban/Z. Skvarkova/S. Benages/H. O'Reilly/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (E)
E. Greene/M. Barton/N. Clair/L. St. Clair/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
32 Womens Masters 4+
8
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/S. Daniels/K. Dunn/F. Michaud (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
y. taskor/N. Dynan/K. Donlan/C. Streeter/C. Boit (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Lucas/F. Smith/L. Schlepp (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Walker/J. Gardner/B. Brownholtz/S. Dagher/U. Kapp (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Hohos/M. DiPalma/J. DeCarolis/S. Mathias/D. Smith (Cox)
40.6 (45)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Sluzenski/M. Laskaris/C. Boghosian/V. Fusca (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/A. Maker/R. Bowie/K. Finnegan/J. Butler (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Welsh/L. Brem/E. Theriault/H. Schotten/J. Keh (Cox)
40.6 (45)
33 11:45 AM Mens 4x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk III/J. Langermann/A. Chavez
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Hatch/D. Murphy/D. Guenther/C. Chojnowki
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
C. Guerra/E. Schulken/K. Martin/T. Binotto
 
34 11:55 AM Mens Club 8+
14
35 Womens Club 8+
18
    Bowdoin College (A)
A. Maisel/H. Mohney/E. Weinberger/J. O'Keefe/S. Burns/M. Arliss/A. Noble/N. Hefner/B. McCoy (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
A. Tester/A. Moore/R. Herman/O. Collins/M. Cullinane/J. Lunde/A. Bolger/M. Clark/M. Colman (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
a. torres/A. Randall/K. Diggins/K. Zenk/C. Roy/L. carlo/T. McCormick/J. Hanna/m. scherer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Coulter/E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/M. Whitney/R. Churchill/N. Creahan/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Merrimack College (A)
H. Pare/K. McKenna/A. O'Neill/K. Mermelstein/J. Eichel/S. Beaudry/L. Barron/L. Staschke/C. Bannan (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
A. Valera/N. Nozawa/K. Newcomb/M. Giblin/C. Paulson/E. Daly/K. Maziarski/A. Welling/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Eubank/T. Iagovitina/A. Lavigne/J. Saraidaridis/K. Gaffney/M. Taft/L. Boghossian/A. Von Korff/C. Payne (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
A. Wright/A. Bersin/S. Kuhn/M. Burt/W. Jaillet/E. Long/L. Sok/C. Hudson/G. Jolicoeur (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
A. Rowse/S. Ruderman/R. Brown/J. Walsh/A. Swei/A. Breen/A. Walker/L. Jungreis/A. Purcell (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
E. Christmas/S. Weiner/Y. Higashibaba/B. Dacey/S. Robertson/S. Rathjen/M. Nelson/T. Sherman/K. Therriault (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Rowing Club/Institute of Technology (A)
J. Goodwin/M. Maxner/D. Kennett/M. Reilly/N. Glynn/J. Raichek/S. Rosenbaum/H. Cain/E. Resetarits (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Mushinski/C. Doyle/K. Cloud/E. Koramshahi/Z. Muller/M. Tercek/R. Cotter/E. Sinkler/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
C. Heindl/L. Audet/B. Cotta/M. Freed/E. Hofmeister/M. Kenney/E. Boulanger/C. Steele/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (B)
L. Lane/C. DuBois/C. Reynolds/A. Kruzel/E. Smalheiser/K. Allen/M. Commisso/E. Weber/K. Egan (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
F. Fowler/J. van Berlo/J. Burns/S. Mead/K. Field/V. Ripley/E. Bourque/E. Gersbeck/E. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
N. Stanton/H. Korevaar/H. Sacks/E. Buford/E. Johnson/A. Irace/C. Ermilio/L. Finn/B. Wiemann (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
K. Dickerson/V. STRATTON/O. Durand/E. Pierce/B. Gillespie/S. Leach/A. Niro/S. Garcia-Fine/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (C)
A. Galef/B. Gillig/C. Steidl/E. George/E. Overton/E. Kelly/H. Sacks/Y. Kass-Gergi/E. Paquette (Cox)
 
36 Mixed Masters 8+
2
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/A. Swan/M. MacLean/M. Lesburg/T. Holmes/M. Lonergon/V. Farr/M. Mathis/M. Walker (Cox)
29.7 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McKenna/J. Cyr/L. Yost/T. Benoit/R. Martinez/B. Ezzell/J. McDonald/A. Cunningham/m. Summer (Cox)
11.6 (37)
37 12:05 PM Mens Masters 4+
5
38 Mixed 2x
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Leis/C. Young
32.1 (43)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Orford/N. Tang
78.3 (52)
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/K. Dickinson
0.0 (16)
39 Womens Open 1x
1
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
3
41 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
42 Womens Club 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Farzan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Woodacre
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
43 Womens Novice 1x
6
44 12:50 PM Mens Ltwt 4+
0
45 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
46 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
5
47 1:20 PM Mens Jr 8+
57
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/N. Canada/R. Cleary/H. Rosner/B. O'Neill/O. Malik/D. Murray/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/I. Mannella/G. Levine/W. Cormack/T. Lavin/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Turchetta/R. Wirch/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/D. Finnegan/C. Thiim/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/J. Gallagher/B. Kelleher/A. Kelly/B. Lynch/B. Imbornoni/P. Salamack/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/H. Dickinson/C. Mahan/B. Buckley/A. Cohen/a. heye/M. Giroux/R. Swanton/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. Casey/G. Ward/B. Curran/C. Jacobson/H. Briggs/K. Auer/M. Mutkoski/K. Archambault/V. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/N. Brusco/A. Cahill/P. Anderson/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Carew/F. Sheehan/L. Sullivan/T. Eills/T. Belanger/A. Beausoleil/B. Beltramo/Z. Broth/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
A. Nardozzi/L. Campbell/M. Ricciuti/D. Nabi/P. Corcoran/N. Gilmore/A. Potter/M. O'Sullivan/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Bui/K. Rachels/L. Nguyen/J. Hickey/E. Weng/A. Melchor/T. Zeng/M. Anwar/D. Doza (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
Z. Scholz/G. Segee-Wright/S. Popecki/L. Bristol/C. Gould/C. Waters/W. Mauer/J. Segee-Wright/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/J. Setian/S. Townsend/R. Smith/C. Chittick/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Thistle/M. Laraba/D. Rafferty/E. Betancur/T. Labao/J. Mahoney/A. Harvey/R. Sheehy/K. Seng (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/D. Quinn/M. Scrobe/T. Kuehn/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/T. Zuch/d. taylor/S. Korkotas/A. Dunn/J. Viener/L. Gagliano/A. Robinson/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
J. Maranto/C. INMAN/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Myers/N. Pietrowicz/N. Gauthier/N. Vangos/M. Piekarz/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Harwood/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/I. DeLaney/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/J. Condry/J. Khaksari/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Casperson/N. Merrell/S. Pinney/K. Giliberti/J. Clancy/D. Makuch/G. Sergeant/J. Whelan/S. Chary (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Wang/Z. Guion/N. Osborn/L. Lanigan/S. Pratt/E. Duffy/S. Magill-Dohan/J. Loshin/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
T. Boyle/D. Waldman/J. Dutile/E. Papakostas/E. Terzian/R. Bailey/A. Deguise/R. Harrington/J. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile/J. Hayes/C. Melby/J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/P. Pesa/R. Doncaster/C. O'Connor/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Manzi/E. Smith/N. Trudden/C. Fitzpatrick/D. Barabino/T. Petrini/W. Allan/R. McManus/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/J. Carleo/P. Clark/T. Winsor/E. Weiss/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
R. Keating-Wood/R. Crane/J. Speranzini/M. Lyons/E. Magnuson/G. Davis/M. Tonis/D. Rusinak/c. gately (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Hayes/A. Meshnick/J. Guinee/G. Oberhauser/B. Deudon/J. Bruk/H. Smith/B. Finlayson/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
M. Viola/w. curtis/A. Tagliavia/J. Posca/r. grogan/s. neville/C. Bistany/E. Morrissy/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Iqbal/N. Hadges/T. Ford/C. Forsythe/C. Muller/C. Wimsatt/J. Sky/B. Denoncourt/T. Jodoin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. West/A. Ridell/B. Spall/E. Mattie/J. Ditullio/C. Carey/C. Myrick/P. McCarthy/M. Nash (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
T. Quaranta/A. Thermos/D. DePietro/W. King/T. Panetta/J. Knox/J. Farrell/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Coelho/M. Nikulin/S. Choi/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/D. Aristarkhov/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Beinor/C. Theran/M. Ready/M. Smalanskas/M. Walsh/A. O'Connor/A. Nazzaro/R. Roche/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/A. Knight/A. Kelly/t. hieronymus/A. Bierman/J. Roberts/T. Drews/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Schwartz/B. Galucki/B. Russell/C. Woo/C. Stahl/C. Bostrup/C. Snell/D. Papakostas/A. Ricciardi (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/K. Hayes/N. Walker/A. Borghesani/C. Root/R. Densen/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
W. Harrington/J. LIGUORI/J. Henry/M. O'Sullivan/J. Pokalsky/J. Pfingst/T. Murphy/K. Barry/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Stringfellow/M. Rooks/O. Seven/a. ventouris/S. Ketchum/R. Carter/T. Jaenicke/S. Desai/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Keffer/A. Nickerson/W. Wolfendale/G. Siodis/T. Potter/D. McGuinness/E. Tang/A. Dion/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. ONeil/N. Manzi/J. Mooney/M. Chrisphonte/M. Garcia/R. Petti/C. Caro/J. Williams/A. Cavallaro (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
T. Neveux/B. Blazon/B. Heifetz/J. Sheffer/B. Hendryx/G. Cahill/J. Pagauisan/S. Broadbent/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
A. Dupee/C. Juric/C. Clapp/S. Townsend/B. Krumm/M. Sudac/S. Burns/W. Brown/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
W. Morea/D. McGorry/M. Soyak/m. moreira/A. Yung/H. Tsou/T. Moschitta/J. Karantzios/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
C. Goodhue/J. Goggins/L. Girard/z. kent/Z. Watkins/M. Henry/M. Blais/C. Jackson/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
Z. Goodman/P. Swetz/J. Eckstein/M. Ladd/A. Freedman/M. Matejka/O. Hansen/E. Rodat/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
D. Croy/D. Ojeda/A. Satloff/P. Iori/M. Zaccardi/R. Deubler/A. Galstian/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
P. O'Sullivan/C. Bernstein/R. Ojerholm/M. Fitzgerald/T. Kelly/V. Erricola/R. Caparso/W. Goddard/E. DiGioia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
C. Bruce/S. Hedayat/K. Kaza/J. Cohen/M. Revers/M. seferian/J. Seel/A. Gibbs/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
J. Schwartz/H. Mardirossian/G. Sangiolo/R. Rosenbloom/C. Hyde/K. Smith/A. Duncan/T. Schadek/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
48 Womens Novice 8+
6
49 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
46
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. VanBenschoten/A. Routenberg/K. Grad-Kaimal/K. Hamilton/M. McMenimen/C. Trvalik/S. Hamilton/J. Blass/A. Ferlanti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
E. Lane/E. Ashooh/K. Bolton/K. Ginsberg/V. Cormack/K. Berg/S. Andrikowich/L. Misage/R. Swain (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/O. Stoffel/P. Rasania/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Macrakis/S. Colbath-Hess/R. Johnson/H. Widdig/E. Mark-Ng/O. Maaghul/D. Tsegaye/I. DuMond/A. Nakagawa (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/J. Lussier/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/C. Anderson/M. Carr/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/M. Holler/M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/S. Bohrer/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/L. Keating/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Lake/L. McKim/G. Butcher/E. Hartford/K. norton/G. Connolly/M. Glattstein/O. Zelvis/K. Duddy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. DeCosta-Klipa/E. Halter/S. Gottlieb/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Snow/E. Whalen/E. Daniels/S. McGirr/P. HOFFMAN/E. Neat/S. Bucklen/L. Aborn/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/D. Lapins/A. Postiglione/M. Gillis/G. Piatek/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/P. Mattos/K. Weaver/C. Lusi/H. Anderson/R. Ford/O. Harwood/A. Hutchings/C. Mason (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
K. Ernenwein/L. Garretson/N. DeMartini/O. Duffy/A. Fabus/B. Palumbo/K. Weiler/A. Betz/B. Pilch (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Bell/M. Outterson/D. Rassoulian/G. Guttormsen/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
E. Laden-Mauro/H. Chung/B. Ramirez/N. Dejeanlouis/S. Marzouki/M. Whalen/S. Tran/N. Russ/S. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Mott/M. Collins/G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft/C. Aral/A. Filippone-Marino/T. Schmansky/K. Reilly/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Sistig/M. Fazio/K. Lynch/S. Niziak/E. Miller/C. Butts/Z. Berkeret/R. Corbett/S. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Hill/J. Neumann/E. Epker/D. Gordon/R. Koppel/C. MacGillivray/K. Hintlian/E. Wu/K. Traquina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Drews/S. Haley/G. Purman/R. Harris/M. Kiefer/H. Brigham/E. Conroy/R. Yan/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/S. Anderson/K. Andry/N. Moran/A. Tobin/K. Champa/S. Maccini/M. Russell/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Cornell/K. Gronlund/M. Carlson/M. Puma/S. Kolenbrander/M. Riley/M. Poterba/A. Pajevic/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
K. Nikseresht/J. Voloshin/J. Loura/A. Maddox/C. Heaps/M. Ellis/K. Luck/M. Pemberton/B. Carrobis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
H. Malone/M. Clark/H. Gaudreault/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/C. Edmunds/J. Berry/R. Purington/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Gilbert/H. Chavez/s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/J. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
K. Archambault/B. Aylmer/S. Duffy/R. Gooley/S. Hunt/c. orourke/A. Sweeney/B. Withington/V. Coyman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
J. Gunnison/C. Dunn/A. Cummings/E. Broadbent/H. Lundgren/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. McCann/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
K. Kelleher/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/K. Welch/C. Randall/E. McKeon-White/G. Hickey/S. Quaile/M. Leonard/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Manor-Peleg/S. Rosenberg/O. Jean/S. Rintell/N. goihberg/E. Frederick/A. Herscovici/K. Finnerty/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
M. McGuirl/M. Chrupcala/B. Clemmey/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/V. Liberto/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Robb/C. Peters/E. Hunt/S. Perry/W. Dong/R. Schneider/H. Smith/M. Galang/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Archibald/J. Cydzik/K. Garrity/K. Wang/K. Allen/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Polk/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
S. Nuttall/K. Jones/R. Saran/K. McKinnon/H. Bosnian/H. Jensen/S. Bornstein/M. Nuttall/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/P. mantikas/M. McGorry/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
H. Knight/C. Coote/J. Mclnerney/J. Mitrano/K. Shortsleeve/K. Spaulding/L. Shin/S. Young/A. Zizza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
C. McDonald/A. Barnett-Nakamura/A. Kutzen/M. Milway/A. Conti/E. Fisher/M. Landy/S. Kim/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
O. Siegel/E. Goldsmith/A. Harrison/V. Roy/K. Glauninger/E. Goldaber/S. Saini/A. Schnitzer/L. Freidberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
S. rapaport/C. Starnbach/M. Frazer/E. Goldfinger/C. Cohen/J. Radlo/N. Schwartz/H. Thatcher/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Moeyersoms/M. McDonald/C. Tran/A. Gartner/J. Duhleh/N. Cherenson/N. Madden/A. Rosenfeld/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
50 2:20 PM Mens Open 4+
27
51 Womens Open 4+
17
    Bowdoin College (A)
K. Ross/C. Payne/M. Barksdale/C. Yochum/B. Cao (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
A. DeSharone/E. Sobotka/J. Haley/A. Libstag/M. Carden (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Lucas/S. Walker/L. Schlepp (Cox)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
L. Kaczanowicz/N. Pastor/R. McIntyre/M. Morrill/D. Mercadante (Cox)
 
    Merrimack College (A)
H. Pare/K. McKenna/A. O'Neill/K. Mermelstein/C. Bannan (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Boghossian/M. Dow/K. Gaffney/R. Pettis/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
D. Absi/D. Musa/M. Mowins/N. Conway/W. Gutcher (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
K. Hale/L. Lane/T. Nealand/A. Kruzel/M. Commisso (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Bueno/M. Neale/K. Haskins/R. Piela/R. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Rowing Club/Institute of Technology (A)
D. Kennett/S. Rosenbaum/J. Goodwin/J. Raichek/J. Guilmett (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
H. Korevaar/H. Sacks/A. Irace/E. Johnson/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
S. Leach/C. Heindl/M. Freed/C. Steele/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (B)
J. Mandelbaum/M. Johnson/Y. Wang/S. Zhao/X. Ji (Cox)
 
    Merrimack College (B)
J. Eichel/T. O'Donnell/K. English/S. Giordano/K. Finnigan (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
A. Kilgore/J. Horning/A. Doster/E. Kobal/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
S. Kapelner/E. Pierce/R. Matty/S. Antolick/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
52 2:40 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
1
53 Mixed 4x
1
54 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
55 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
56 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
2
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/E. Howard/A. Fagan/M. Milway/C. Berens/L. Carbeck/T. Sanderson/J. ODonnell/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Williams/G. Mulleavey/A. Ardinger/L. Willingham/J. Ladd/E. Festa/K. MacMullin/K. Perreault/E. Spencer (Cox)
 
57 Womens 2-
5
58 Womens Jr 2-
1
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
59 Mens Open 2x
1
60 Mens Masters 2x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/n. kurmakov
153.5 (62)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
36.2 (44)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
24.6 (41)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/E. Cook
128.3 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/J. Randle
105.4 (56)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Frankenberry/S. Sarkar
32.1 (43)
61 Mens Club 2x
10
62 3:00 PM Mens Open 8+
8
    Boston College (A)
T. Fee/J. Corbett/C. Samul/K. Johnson/J. Harvey/B. Larsen/T. Coogan/S. Fanning/T. Nunziati (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Snowdon/C. Seglem/N. Huber/D. Stevenson/M. Milkin/J. Bernblum/J. Luker/P. Leis/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Smallwood/L. Harwood/B. Mandaric/G. Garcia/P. Lovric/J. Carroll/A. Gehant/C. Silva/R. Pojednick (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Fosbrook/D. Claire/A. Milton/D. Rubin/M. Mako/J. Strauss/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
C. Peterson/C. Martinson/B. Record/C. Russell/D. Hinds/E. Currie/G. Nikols/M. Alexander/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cotton/A. Barat/J. Morrissey/P. Kashmanian/G. jackson/F. Hunter/N. Harris/N. Van Sciver/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Boston College (B)
F. Gonfiantini/C. Senft/C. Coletta/J. Connolly/K. Brown/P. McDermott/T. McShane/R. Montgomery/R. Jong (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Fleming/J. Sperry/T. Hunter/B. Birand/N. Cebry/A. Cunningham/K. Cole/W. Ramos/D. Del Dotto (Cox)
 
63 Womens Open 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change