Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x
6
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
11
4 Mens Veteran 1x
8
5 Womens Masters 1x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Kulig
14.5 (37)
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Curran
98.0 (53)
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
L. Haase
3.6 (32)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Abdulla
9.3 (35)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
E. Lallemand
14.5 (37)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
K. McGowan
52.3 (46)
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
5
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
1
8 Womens Veteran 1x
2
9 Mens Rec 1x
4
10 Womens Rec 1x
1
11 9:00 AM Womens Collegiate/Open 4x
3
12 8:30 AM Mens Jr 4x
4
13 9:00 AM Womens Jr 4x
8
14 Mens 2-
5
15 9:20 AM Mens Masters 8+
4
16 Womens Masters 8+
14
17 Mens Novice 8+
7
18 9:20 AM Mens Novice 4+
5
19 9:40 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
34
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Cook/E. Dobrushkin/E. Otucu/T. Butler/D. Babikian/A. Gharibian/D. Quinn/T. Corning/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
D. Britton/L. Colby/Z. Martin/M. Morgan/S. Vratsenes/C. Mahon/S. Lemay/J. Coleman/A. Demetriou (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. buckley/v. caruso/S. Cary/S. ceruolo/S. Clarke/H. Clifford/R. Connon/S. Conti/O. Broderick (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Bettencourt/S. Koulopoulos/M. Boucher/B. McCarthy/D. Connor/J. McCourt/d. sullivan/T. O'Hare/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Garcia/A. Tagliavia/A. Satloff/D. LaFata/C. Hughes/D. Vaughan/J. Feerick/M. Chrisphonte/P. Vullo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Gunnison/C. Seymour/C. Forsythe/E. Sands/I. Gillespie/L. Eitreim/R. LYONS/R. Quinn/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
S. Geiger/R. Waters/P. Zellem/W. Mauer/M. Trefethen/I. Stewart/J. Segee-Wright/M. McDonough/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/J. George/D. Leen/C. Grant/D. Jones/C. Flanders/c. nally/A. STALEY/F. Cashel (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Aizpurua/J. Andrade/C. Burgess/S. Crosby/E. Gibbons/C. Hughes/M. Mehan/K. Nduati/N. LeBranche (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Messina/B. Raimondi/M. Ottavio/D. Linder/P. Furlong/J. Abbracciamento/N. Senthilkumar/O. Gahan/v. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Phoenix Crew Club (A)
I. Chamberlain/N. Mezzanotte/C. Roy III/Q. Henshaw/J. Lin/S. Bettencourt/M. Wolski/C. Correia/J. Mello (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Amiji/A. Lee/A. Gibbs/J. Hunt/J. Chandler/M. Paquin/T. TANNY/a. sabot/N. Kalemos (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Peterson/M. Lin/R. Bell/J. Klein/A. Kare/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/R. Hale (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
B. O'Neill/G. Banzon/R. Liddy/A. Minter/N. Pagliasotti/K. Wang/D. Xiang/S. Stewart/E. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
C. Giallongo/D. Ryan/E. Rubens/J. Tiffany/I. Bernardin/L. Pratt/L. Cushman/A. Nahn/E. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
L. Hayward/E. Bienvenue/D. Shubelka/M. Myrdek/G. Tsirimokos/C. Santiago/B. O'Hara/S. Jelev/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Espiga/A. Forsgren/B. Groustra/M. Harrison/T. Kahl/C. Kern/S. Lehn/I. MacDonald/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
R. Deubler/J. Gonzalez/L. Morrissy/D. Ojeda/M. Winiarski/M. Zaccardi/P. Fortuniewicz/P. Concilio/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
c. mcnamara/Z. Marasca/W. Ellinwood/S. Tierney/S. Brown/N. LaTourette/S. Broadbent/B. Blazon/B. Segal (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Johnson/Z. Hicks/J. Sobran/k. letorney/L. Pomroy/P. Doherty/M. Astrue/M. Ullrich/S. Gates (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Raimondi/T. Lew/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/B. Morse/O. Ferris/M. Vangelatos/I. choe/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
T. Kambara/B. Blumenstock/T. Sheriff/A. Johnson/N. Ormsby/A. ormsby/O. Orford/A. LaBarre/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. McAfee-Hahn/T. McEvoy/C. McIntyre/K. McKee-Proctor/G. Metz/L. Morin/A. Ojdrovic/D. Papp/M. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
W. Kiely/W. McKay/j. dougherty/J. Mooney/R. Petti/C. Bistany/J. Williams/C. Caro/R. Lynch-Samant (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (C)
E. McMillan/R. Proulx/D. Measer/C. Grimm/M. Brett/S. Khan/V. Palnati/R. Chen/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Piccirilli/M. Razis/B. Robinson/S. Sampson/K. Schlueter/C. Simek/A. Siraj/P. Smith/C. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
W. Springer/J. Stenhouse/P. Tao/P. Tobin/E. Wang/R. Warming/M. White/G. Ziemba/T. Spiers (Cox)
 
20 10:10 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Cronin/A. VanBenschoten/B. Kiejna/C. Abouzeid/C. Tang/L. Berryman/P. Riley/A. Liu/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Gaudreault/E. Conant/L. Duffy/S. Anderson/L. Tessier/A. Russano/R. Cartmill/B. Bergeron/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Moeyersoms/M. McDonald/C. Tran/A. Gartner/J. Duhleh/N. Cherenson/N. Madden/A. Rosenfeld/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Murphy/A. McKim/M. Haddad/R. Glova/S. Fitts/R. White/V. Wyatt/K. Barrett/H. Harvey (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Groetelaars/S. Ellicot/B. Gagliano/A. Freeman/M. Berkery/K. Orchard/H. Fulton/A. Jackson/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/K. Healy/G. Cummings/S. Allman/K. Allman/E. Inks/J. Nehme/M. Jensen/L. Eills (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
G. Cotrupi/A. Hamilton/A. Hanley-Miller/C. Moore/A. Morrell/E. Quinn/N. Meyer/G. Gordon/A. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Kourafas/E. Beachus/H. Woodyatt/C. McCawley/H. Gray/M. Bennet/H. Brown/T. O'Donnell/K. Chamberlain (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Carnazzo/O. Joslyn/A. Keo/H. Nutt/E. Pevey/P. Tierney/j. provost/A. Phan/C. Bedoya (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/P. mantikas/E. Serres/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Cresap/C. Diggins/J. Enos/M. Eugene/G. Fisher/N. Folan/M. Forti/S. Franchi/M. Rocco (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
W. Santiccioli/A. Cirelli/M. Karen/J. Mingrino/E. Wallace/N. Schmitz/M. MacAvoy/G. O'Hara/A. Cribbin (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/B. Purcell/E. Roe/A. Goodridge/A. Keomurjian/A. Reuman/J. Chen/H. Fuchs/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Knight/C. Coote/J. Mclnerney/J. Mitrano/K. Shortsleeve/K. Spaulding/L. Shin/S. Young/A. Zizza (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Raymond/K. Lawson/C. Provost/K. Morris/S. Jiang/S. Forty/E. Bulger/R. SINHA/G. Susarla (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
D. Copes-Finke/E. Joll/S. Benn/S. Daum/A. Jimenez/T. Gorokhovsky/E. Murach/A. McElhoe/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. rapaport/C. Starnbach/M. Frazer/E. Goldfinger/C. Cohen/J. Radlo/N. Schwartz/H. Thatcher/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carlisle/K. Cooper/A. hoguet/G. Houghton/M. Lewis/Z. Martinez/M. Tower/M. Zukowski/C. Brandeis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
C. Morris/L. Heine/M. Connor/A. Butt/A. Williams/H. Eliason/H. Elsnau/A. Miville/E. case (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. McGorry/K. Kapetanos/E. DeSousa/C. Matteo/j. winn/R. Park/M. Scrobe/K. Gross/A. steck (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
N. Goldman/N. Henderson/C. Page/D. Mazzio-Manson/A. Rosovsky/D. Soviero/E. Flandern/G. Cogan/C. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
S. Chary/S. Anderson/K. Stokes/N. Moran/K. Andry/K. Anderson/D. Coggio/D. Andry/E. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Burns/M. Hayes/C. Berens/M. Hartnick/D. Feeney/C. Brady/F. Snellings/E. Campbell/c. mountain (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
I. Koch/M. Albee/L. Whitehead/m. witham/j. malfait/A. Van De Water/M. Bannister/J. Bourassa/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Papisov/H. Alitz/s. neligan/M. Neeb/S. Mobayed/L. Caliga/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Yousefi/N. Eisenberg/A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Redmon/G. MacDonald/K. Hall/L. Eckstein/A. Singh/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
21 10:15 AM Womens Jr 2x
16
22 10:20 AM Womens Club 2x
8
23 Womens Open 2x
0
24 Womens Masters 2x
1
25 10:40 AM Mens Jr 4+
42
26 11:00 AM Mens Open 1x
4
27 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
28 Mens Club 1x
4
29 Mens Novice 1x
11
30 11:10 AM Womens Novice 4+
5
31 11:25 AM Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
43
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Lee/A. Hempel/M. Puma/O. Fan/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/Z. Dinneen/M. Holler/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Gibson/N. Meyer/A. Morrell/G. Cotrupi/A. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/J. Hoffman/A. O?Donnell/J. Passaretti/A. Nablo (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Blazon/S. Fajardo/S. MacEachern/S. Beaudry/M. McIntosh (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Gunzburg/M. Gillis/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/A. Kurian/M. Alagappan/A. Valenti/J. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Pelson/k. fields/L. Carlson/M. Larcom/A. Prescott (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Murray/M. Swords/C. Fitzgerald/N. Henderson/K. OKelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
A. Ipiotis/N. Alayon/E. Grim/S. Mongelli/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phoenix Crew Club (A)
R. Schwartz/A. Taylor/C. Foley/M. Daly/J. Mello (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/G. Guttormsen/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
M. Niles/E. Johnson/I. Lopez/B. Fehily/A. Duffy (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Hill/J. Neumann/D. Gordon/E. Epker/W. Wiberg (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Vitagliano/E. Phaneuf/E. Becker/C. Koller/G. Parker (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Shein/A. Gordon/L. Smith/G. Ross/R. Hale (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
N. Prescott/A. Finkle/L. Rich/P. Hurd/K. Champlin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
S. Chalsma/G. Mulleavey/M. Williams/E. Festa/A. Monroe (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
C. Meade/E. O'Malley/K. Cole/H. Goetz/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. McIntee/A. Postiglione/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
M. Supple/C. Brennan/C. Power/K. Baldwin/K. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B)
M. Hamparian/V. Cirelli/M. Dimitri/K. Martins/J. Troetti (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/K. Traquina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Robb/S. Perry/E. Hunt/C. Peters/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
J. Thibodeau/E. Coleman/N. Fultz/O. Rose/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/M. Keefe/L. Kressbach/L. MacEwan/A. Knuppel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Chandler/A. Barnett-Nakamura/C. benson/J. Sanderson/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
E. Goodwin/E. Lyons/C. Marino/A. Mills/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
G. Tricomi/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Joyce/O. Okoye/Y. Francis (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
K. Allen/I. Brucato+/K. Wang/A. Polk/J. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
K. Saraceno/G. Vitale/E. Carroll/M. Flores/C. Burbage (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
K. Hintlian/E. Wu/T. Wright/C. MacGillivray/M. Jay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Kurban/Z. Skvarkova/S. Benages/H. O'Reilly/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (E)
E. Greene/M. Barton/N. Clair/L. St. Clair/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
32 Womens Masters 4+
8
33 11:45 AM Mens 4x
4
34 11:55 AM Mens Club 8+
14
35 Womens Club 8+
18
36 Mixed Masters 8+
2
37 12:05 PM Mens Masters 4+
5
38 Mixed 2x
3
39 Womens Open 1x
1
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
3
41 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
42 Womens Club 1x
4
43 Womens Novice 1x
6
44 12:50 PM Mens Ltwt 4+
0
45 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
F. Sheehan/N. Carew/T. Belanger/B. Beltramo/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
r. Khatchadourian/M. Kennedy/C. Lee/P. Mills/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Bierman/A. Knight/N. Hedayat/A. Kelly/J. Mullany (Cox)
 
46 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
5
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Seibring/C. Tiffany/C. Jacob-Dolan/V. White/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Mitchell/K. Lee/E. Hedison/C. Turnbull/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chalsma/G. Mulleavey/M. Williams/E. Festa/A. Monroe (Cox)
 
    Phoenix Crew Club (A)
R. Schwartz/J. Mello/A. Muise/L. Schwartz/E. Foley (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
J. Santangelo/A. Rich/E. Wilson/K. Chaves/A. Duffy (Cox)
 
47 1:20 PM Mens Jr 8+
57
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/N. Canada/R. Cleary/H. Rosner/B. O'Neill/O. Malik/D. Murray/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
N. Biedermann/J. Capistran/G. Munson/D. Buttler/I. Mannella/G. Levine/W. Cormack/T. Lavin/E. Andrikowich (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Turchetta/R. Wirch/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/D. Finnegan/C. Thiim/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/J. Gallagher/B. Kelleher/A. Kelly/B. Lynch/B. Imbornoni/P. Salamack/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Berman/H. Dickinson/C. Mahan/B. Buckley/A. Cohen/a. heye/M. Giroux/R. Swanton/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. Casey/G. Ward/B. Curran/C. Jacobson/H. Briggs/K. Auer/M. Mutkoski/K. Archambault/V. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/N. Brusco/A. Cahill/P. Anderson/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Carew/F. Sheehan/L. Sullivan/T. Eills/T. Belanger/A. Beausoleil/B. Beltramo/Z. Broth/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
A. Nardozzi/L. Campbell/M. Ricciuti/D. Nabi/P. Corcoran/N. Gilmore/A. Potter/M. O'Sullivan/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Bui/K. Rachels/L. Nguyen/J. Hickey/E. Weng/A. Melchor/T. Zeng/M. Anwar/D. Doza (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
Z. Scholz/G. Segee-Wright/S. Popecki/L. Bristol/C. Gould/C. Waters/W. Mauer/J. Segee-Wright/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaig/B. Greene/A. Letorney/R. Boretti/J. Setian/S. Townsend/R. Smith/C. Chittick/E. Arcese (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Thistle/M. Laraba/D. Rafferty/E. Betancur/T. Labao/J. Mahoney/A. Harvey/R. Sheehy/K. Seng (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/M. Andriotis/J. Yunakov/D. Quinn/M. Scrobe/T. Kuehn/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Rintell/J. Ruske/C. Chiasson/P. Ross/A. Dempsey/R. Richards/N. Krawitz/J. Cabanas/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blanz/T. Zuch/d. taylor/S. Korkotas/A. Dunn/J. Viener/L. Gagliano/A. Robinson/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
J. Maranto/C. INMAN/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Myers/N. Pietrowicz/N. Gauthier/N. Vangos/M. Piekarz/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Harwood/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/I. DeLaney/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/J. Condry/J. Khaksari/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Casperson/N. Merrell/S. Pinney/K. Giliberti/J. Clancy/D. Makuch/G. Sergeant/J. Whelan/S. Chary (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Wang/Z. Guion/N. Osborn/L. Lanigan/S. Pratt/E. Duffy/S. Magill-Dohan/J. Loshin/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
T. Boyle/D. Waldman/J. Dutile/E. Papakostas/E. Terzian/R. Bailey/A. Deguise/R. Harrington/J. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile/J. Hayes/C. Melby/J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/P. Pesa/R. Doncaster/C. O'Connor/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Manzi/E. Smith/N. Trudden/C. Fitzpatrick/D. Barabino/T. Petrini/W. Allan/R. McManus/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gleason/Z. White/S. Lessin/J. Gorin/J. Carleo/P. Clark/T. Winsor/E. Weiss/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
R. Keating-Wood/R. Crane/J. Speranzini/M. Lyons/E. Magnuson/G. Davis/M. Tonis/D. Rusinak/c. gately (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Hayes/A. Meshnick/J. Guinee/G. Oberhauser/B. Deudon/J. Bruk/H. Smith/B. Finlayson/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
M. Viola/w. curtis/A. Tagliavia/J. Posca/r. grogan/s. neville/C. Bistany/E. Morrissy/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Iqbal/N. Hadges/T. Ford/C. Forsythe/C. Muller/C. Wimsatt/J. Sky/B. Denoncourt/T. Jodoin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. West/A. Ridell/B. Spall/E. Mattie/J. Ditullio/C. Carey/C. Myrick/P. McCarthy/M. Nash (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
T. Quaranta/A. Thermos/D. DePietro/W. King/T. Panetta/J. Knox/J. Farrell/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Coelho/M. Nikulin/S. Choi/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/D. Aristarkhov/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Beinor/C. Theran/M. Ready/M. Smalanskas/M. Walsh/A. O'Connor/A. Nazzaro/R. Roche/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/A. Knight/A. Kelly/t. hieronymus/A. Bierman/J. Roberts/T. Drews/S. Babcock/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Schwartz/B. Galucki/B. Russell/C. Woo/C. Stahl/C. Bostrup/C. Snell/D. Papakostas/A. Ricciardi (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/K. Hayes/N. Walker/A. Borghesani/C. Root/R. Densen/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
W. Harrington/J. LIGUORI/J. Henry/M. O'Sullivan/J. Pokalsky/J. Pfingst/T. Murphy/K. Barry/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Stringfellow/M. Rooks/O. Seven/a. ventouris/S. Ketchum/R. Carter/T. Jaenicke/S. Desai/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Keffer/A. Nickerson/W. Wolfendale/G. Siodis/T. Potter/D. McGuinness/E. Tang/A. Dion/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. ONeil/N. Manzi/J. Mooney/M. Chrisphonte/M. Garcia/R. Petti/C. Caro/J. Williams/A. Cavallaro (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
T. Neveux/B. Blazon/B. Heifetz/J. Sheffer/B. Hendryx/G. Cahill/J. Pagauisan/S. Broadbent/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
A. Dupee/C. Juric/C. Clapp/S. Townsend/B. Krumm/M. Sudac/S. Burns/W. Brown/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
W. Morea/D. McGorry/M. Soyak/m. moreira/A. Yung/H. Tsou/T. Moschitta/J. Karantzios/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
C. Goodhue/J. Goggins/L. Girard/z. kent/Z. Watkins/M. Henry/M. Blais/C. Jackson/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
A. Cameron/P. Kelly/B. Bonesso/B. Shannon/S. Kaplan/D. MURTAGH/C. McAvoy/j. demicoli/A. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
Z. Goodman/P. Swetz/J. Eckstein/M. Ladd/A. Freedman/M. Matejka/O. Hansen/E. Rodat/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
D. Croy/D. Ojeda/A. Satloff/P. Iori/M. Zaccardi/R. Deubler/A. Galstian/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
P. O'Sullivan/C. Bernstein/R. Ojerholm/M. Fitzgerald/T. Kelly/V. Erricola/R. Caparso/W. Goddard/E. DiGioia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
C. Bruce/S. Hedayat/K. Kaza/J. Cohen/M. Revers/M. seferian/J. Seel/A. Gibbs/J. Carr (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
A. Grothmann/P. Radman/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Kritis/A. strack/j. strack/C. Eble/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
J. Schwartz/H. Mardirossian/G. Sangiolo/R. Rosenbloom/C. Hyde/K. Smith/A. Duncan/T. Schadek/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
T. Henry/J. Crimmins/J. Catalano/L. Faiella/C. Higgins/C. Boody/K. von Bulow/G. Accurso/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
48 Womens Novice 8+
6
49 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
46
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. VanBenschoten/A. Routenberg/K. Grad-Kaimal/K. Hamilton/M. McMenimen/C. Trvalik/S. Hamilton/J. Blass/A. Ferlanti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
E. Lane/E. Ashooh/K. Bolton/K. Ginsberg/V. Cormack/K. Berg/S. Andrikowich/L. Misage/R. Swain (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/O. Stoffel/P. Rasania/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Macrakis/S. Colbath-Hess/R. Johnson/H. Widdig/E. Mark-Ng/O. Maaghul/D. Tsegaye/I. DuMond/A. Nakagawa (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/J. Lussier/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/C. Anderson/M. Carr/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
e. Barnett/M. Holler/M. Sobieszek/K. Douglas/S. Bohrer/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/L. Keating/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Lake/L. McKim/G. Butcher/E. Hartford/K. norton/G. Connolly/M. Glattstein/O. Zelvis/K. Duddy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. DeCosta-Klipa/E. Halter/S. Gottlieb/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Snow/E. Whalen/E. Daniels/S. McGirr/P. HOFFMAN/E. Neat/S. Bucklen/L. Aborn/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/D. Lapins/A. Postiglione/M. Gillis/G. Piatek/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/P. Mattos/K. Weaver/C. Lusi/H. Anderson/R. Ford/O. Harwood/A. Hutchings/C. Mason (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
K. Ernenwein/L. Garretson/N. DeMartini/O. Duffy/A. Fabus/B. Palumbo/K. Weiler/A. Betz/B. Pilch (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Dalgarno/H. Wong/M. Kolarik/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Bell/M. Outterson/D. Rassoulian/G. Guttormsen/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
E. Laden-Mauro/H. Chung/B. Ramirez/N. Dejeanlouis/S. Marzouki/M. Whalen/S. Tran/N. Russ/S. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Mott/M. Collins/G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft/C. Aral/A. Filippone-Marino/T. Schmansky/K. Reilly/F. Maida (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Sistig/M. Fazio/K. Lynch/S. Niziak/E. Miller/C. Butts/Z. Berkeret/R. Corbett/S. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Hill/J. Neumann/E. Epker/D. Gordon/R. Koppel/C. MacGillivray/K. Hintlian/E. Wu/K. Traquina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Drews/S. Haley/G. Purman/R. Harris/M. Kiefer/H. Brigham/E. Conroy/R. Yan/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/S. Anderson/K. Andry/N. Moran/A. Tobin/K. Champa/S. Maccini/M. Russell/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Cornell/K. Gronlund/M. Carlson/M. Puma/S. Kolenbrander/M. Riley/M. Poterba/A. Pajevic/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
K. Nikseresht/J. Voloshin/J. Loura/A. Maddox/C. Heaps/M. Ellis/K. Luck/M. Pemberton/B. Carrobis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
H. Malone/M. Clark/H. Gaudreault/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/C. Edmunds/J. Berry/R. Purington/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Gilbert/H. Chavez/s. overall/B. Melanson/L. Barnard/S. Muse/C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/J. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
K. Archambault/B. Aylmer/S. Duffy/R. Gooley/S. Hunt/c. orourke/A. Sweeney/B. Withington/V. Coyman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
J. Gunnison/C. Dunn/A. Cummings/E. Broadbent/H. Lundgren/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. McCann/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
K. Kelleher/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/K. Welch/C. Randall/E. McKeon-White/G. Hickey/S. Quaile/M. Leonard/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Manor-Peleg/S. Rosenberg/O. Jean/S. Rintell/N. goihberg/E. Frederick/A. Herscovici/K. Finnerty/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
M. McGuirl/M. Chrupcala/B. Clemmey/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/V. Liberto/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/N. Birch/E. Hiss/M. Wang/B. Lichauco/E. Ferrara/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Robb/C. Peters/E. Hunt/S. Perry/W. Dong/R. Schneider/H. Smith/M. Galang/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Archibald/J. Cydzik/K. Garrity/K. Wang/K. Allen/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Polk/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
S. Nuttall/K. Jones/R. Saran/K. McKinnon/H. Bosnian/H. Jensen/S. Bornstein/M. Nuttall/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/P. mantikas/M. McGorry/J. Alonso/e. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
H. Knight/C. Coote/J. Mclnerney/J. Mitrano/K. Shortsleeve/K. Spaulding/L. Shin/S. Young/A. Zizza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
C. McDonald/A. Barnett-Nakamura/A. Kutzen/M. Milway/A. Conti/E. Fisher/M. Landy/S. Kim/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
O. Siegel/E. Goldsmith/A. Harrison/V. Roy/K. Glauninger/E. Goldaber/S. Saini/A. Schnitzer/L. Freidberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
S. rapaport/C. Starnbach/M. Frazer/E. Goldfinger/C. Cohen/J. Radlo/N. Schwartz/H. Thatcher/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Moeyersoms/M. McDonald/C. Tran/A. Gartner/J. Duhleh/N. Cherenson/N. Madden/A. Rosenfeld/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
50 2:20 PM Mens Open 4+
27
51 Womens Open 4+
17
52 2:40 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
1
53 Mixed 4x
1
54 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
55 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
56 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
2
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/E. Howard/A. Fagan/M. Milway/C. Berens/L. Carbeck/T. Sanderson/J. ODonnell/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Williams/G. Mulleavey/A. Ardinger/L. Willingham/J. Ladd/E. Festa/K. MacMullin/K. Perreault/E. Spencer (Cox)
 
57 Womens 2-
5
58 Womens Jr 2-
1
59 Mens Open 2x
1
60 Mens Masters 2x
6
61 Mens Club 2x
10
62 3:00 PM Mens Open 8+
8
63 Womens Open 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change